|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝7
鹿毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牡5
青鹿毛
|
セ7
鹿毛
|
牝6
鹿毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
セ5
栗毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
セ6
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
431 | 460
|
446 | 460
|
472 | 496
|
446 | 489
|
403 | 448
|
450 | 463
|
425 | 435
|
428 | 446
|
460 | 480
|
連対時 馬体重 |
467 +8
|
449 -1
|
478 +4
|
460 ±0
|
442 -5
|
-
|
436 +1
|
444 +1
|
454 -13
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
佐1240良ダ1
笠1270良ダ1
佐1240良ダ1
|
-
高1232不ダ1
高1309不ダ1
佐1242良ダ4
|
-
佐1243不ダ1
佐1306重ダ3
佐1243不ダ1
|
-
佐1229不ダ1
淀1267良ダ11
佐1229不ダ1
|
-
佐1267良ダ8
豊1225良芝17
佐1267良ダ8
|
-
佐1231不ダ2
佐1302稍ダ3
佐1231不ダ2
|
-
佐1227重ダ3
佐1297重ダ1
佐1227重ダ3
|
川572不ダ7
佐1237良ダ1
盛1285稍ダ10
佐1237良ダ1
|
-
佐1241良ダ3
佐1293不ダ2
佐1241良ダ3
|
900 1300 1400 佐1300 |
持時計 |
118214
3117
0000
0000
|
85113
0010
0000
0002
|
2758
0000
1105
0000
|
94924
0103
0000
0000
|
510916
1227
1102
0003
|
12623
0005
0000
0000
|
44321
0001
0013
0000
|
33114
0003
0003
0000
|
65529
0002
00210
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
9
重
11頭
佐賀
21.02.20
春時雨賞
C1
1400右ダ
4人
竹吉徹
54.0
1:32.0 (1.6)
40.6 459k
8番
2-2-2-8
ワンダーボ
|
6
重
11頭
佐賀
21.02.20
春時雨賞
C1
1400右ダ
2人
出水拓
54.0
1:31.2 (0.8)
39.6 450k
4番
5-5-4-4
ワンダーボ
|
3
重
11頭
佐賀
21.02.20
春時雨賞
C1
1400右ダ
5人
村松翔
56.0
1:30.6 (0.2)
38.7 474k
2番
8-7-5-3
ワンダーボ
|
7
稍
12頭
佐賀
21.02.06
ねこやなぎ
C1
1400右ダ
5人
竹吉徹
56.0
1:31.8 (1.3)
40.9 460k
7番
5-6-6-5
シゲルヒラ
|
4
重
11頭
佐賀
21.02.20
春時雨賞
C1
1400右ダ
1人
山口勲
54.0
1:30.7 (0.3)
38.7 447k
9番
10-9-7-5
ワンダーボ
|
3
稍
12頭
佐賀
21.02.21
仲陽賞
C1
1400右ダ
3人
石川慎
54.0
1:30.2 (0.9)
38.7 461k
5番
6-5-5-5
クリノゴー
|
7
重
11頭
佐賀
21.02.20
春時雨賞
C1
1400右ダ
9人
田中直
56.0
1:31.7 (1.3)
39.8 435k
3番
4-6-6-7
ワンダーボ
|
2
稍
12頭
佐賀
21.02.21
仲陽賞
C1
1400右ダ
6人
△飛田愛
52.0
1:29.9 (0.6)
39.2 443k
1番
1-1-1-1
クリノゴー
|
11
重
11頭
佐賀
21.02.20
春時雨賞
C1
1400右ダ
8人
川島拓
56.0
1:32.9 (2.5)
41.1 467k
11番
6-10-8-10
ワンダーボ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
6
稍
12頭
佐賀
21.02.06
ねこやなぎ
C1
1400右ダ
6人
倉富隆
54.0
1:31.5 (1.0)
40.8 454k
9番
4-4-3-3
シゲルヒラ
|
3
稍
12頭
佐賀
21.02.06
ねこやなぎ
C1
1400右ダ
3人
出水拓
54.0
1:31.1 (0.6)
40.3 450k
12番
6-5-5-4
シゲルヒラ
|
4
稍
12頭
佐賀
21.02.06
ねこやなぎ
C1
1400右ダ
4人
村松翔
56.0
1:31.4 (0.9)
39.2 477k
11番
11-11-10-10
シゲルヒラ
|
5
不
11頭
佐賀
21.01.23
初空月賞
C1
1400右ダ
5人
竹吉徹
56.0
1:32.9 (1.6)
40.9 461k
6番
6-5-5-3
スラーリド
|
2
稍
11頭
佐賀
21.02.07
マーガレッ
C1
1400右ダ
2人
山口勲
54.0
1:30.9 (0.0)
38.7 448k
5番
10-9-6-4
キョウワフ
|
3
稍
11頭
佐賀
21.02.07
マーガレッ
C1
1400右ダ
3人
石川慎
54.0
1:31.4 (0.5)
39.5 456k
3番
8-7-4-2
キョウワフ
|
5
稍
11頭
佐賀
21.02.07
マーガレッ
C1
1400右ダ
7人
出水拓
56.0
1:31.8 (0.9)
39.8 436k
11番
4-4-5-5
キョウワフ
|
2
良
11頭
佐賀
21.02.11
クロッカス
C1
1400右ダ
6人
▲池谷匠
51.0
1:31.6 (0.6)
39.8 441k
1番
1-1-1-1
サイモンバ
|
9
稍
12頭
佐賀
21.02.06
ねこやなぎ
C1
1400右ダ
11人
川島拓
56.0
1:31.8 (1.3)
39.7 465k
10番
9-9-8-8
シゲルヒラ
|
前々走
|
4
不
11頭
佐賀
21.01.23
初空月賞
C1
1400右ダ
7人
倉富隆
54.0
1:32.4 (1.1)
40.6 455k
10番
3-4-4-4
スラーリド
|
1
稍
12頭
佐賀
21.01.30
エリカ賞
C1
1400右ダ
2人
倉富隆
54.0
1:31.0 (0.1)
39.2 450k
10番
5-4-4-3
ビディー
|
3
不
9頭
佐賀
21.01.24
おおいた豊
C1
1400右ダ
2人
山口勲
56.0
1:31.8 (3.0)
40.1 476k
7番
8-9-6-5
ポインデク
|
3
不
12頭
佐賀
21.01.11
C1-5組
C1
1400右ダ
2人
竹吉徹
56.0
1:31.9 (0.7)
39.8 464k
7番
3-4-3-3
メイショウ
|
1
重
12頭
佐賀
21.01.17
寒梅賞
C1
1400右ダ
9人
田中純
54.0
1:31.4 (0.0)
38.2 448k
4番
11-11-10-8
デルマトリ
|
2
不
10頭
佐賀
21.01.26
ロウバイ賞
C1
1300右ダ
4人
石川慎
54.0
1:23.1 (0.2)
38.3 459k
5番
8-6-4-2
シゲルヒラ
|
4
不
9頭
佐賀
21.01.24
おおいた豊
C1
1400右ダ
5人
石川倭
56.0
1:31.9 (3.1)
40.0 433k
3番
6-7-8-6
ポインデク
|
4
不
10頭
佐賀
21.01.26
ロウバイ賞
C1
1300右ダ
7人
兒島真
54.0
1:24.3 (1.4)
39.5 445k
9番
5-5-5-5
シゲルヒラ
|
9
不
11頭
佐賀
21.01.23
初空月賞
C1
1400右ダ
10人
川島拓
56.0
1:34.1 (2.8)
41.3 468k
4番
8-8-9-10
スラーリド
|
3走前
|
8
良
11頭
佐賀
21.01.05
初春賞
C1
1400右ダ
6人
川島拓
54.0
1:32.3 (1.2)
41.1 461k
6番
2-2-2-4
イサチルエ
|
2
重
12頭
佐賀
21.01.17
寒梅賞
C1
1400右ダ
4人
出水拓
54.0
1:31.4 (0.0)
39.6 460k
10番
6-6-5-2
バレンティ
|
2
不
12頭
佐賀
21.01.11
C1-5組
C1
1400右ダ
3人
山口勲
56.0
1:31.7 (0.5)
39.7 483k
11番
4-3-4-4
メイショウ
|
3
良
12頭
佐賀
20.12.18
梅初月賞
C1
1400右ダ
5人
兒島真
56.0
1:31.0 (1.2)
39.2 468k
2番
4-3-5-3
コスモスタ
|
8
良
8頭
佐賀
20.11.14
霜見月賞
B
1300右ダ
4人
山口勲
54.0
1:26.7 (1.9)
39.8 431k
6番
6-6-6-7
ダイフク
|
2
重
11頭
佐賀
21.01.16
寒茜賞
C1
1400右ダ
5人
石川慎
54.0
1:31.7 (0.9)
38.7 463k
10番
9-10-9-3
スラーリド
|
7
不
12頭
佐賀
21.01.11
C1-5組
C1
1400右ダ
4人
石川倭
56.0
1:33.0 (1.8)
40.1 437k
2番
6-6-6-6
メイショウ
|
6
重
11頭
佐賀
21.01.16
寒茜賞
C1
1400右ダ
9人
出水拓
54.0
1:32.8 (2.0)
40.3 444k
5番
7-9-6-6
スラーリド
|
8
重
10頭
佐賀
21.01.03
笑門来福賞
C1
1400右ダ
4人
小松丈
56.0
1:33.1 (1.6)
40.7 469k
5番
7-7-7-7
ベルナルド
|
4走前
|
9
良
11頭
佐賀
20.12.19
ポインセチ
C1
1400右ダ
3人
竹吉徹
54.0
1:32.7 (1.1)
40.5 461k
3番
1-1-1-3
フェアサニ
|
4
良
12頭
佐賀
20.12.26
ほとめきナ
C1
1400右ダ
2人
鮫島克
54.0
1:32.5 (0.6)
39.1 460k
1番
10-10-8-5
ナンヨーア
|
2
良
11頭
佐賀
20.12.12
ほとめきナ
C1
1400右ダ
2人
山口勲
56.0
1:31.0 (1.1)
39.0 474k
7番
7-7-6-4
コスモスタ
|
7
良
10頭
佐賀
20.12.05
ほとめきナ
C1
1300右ダ
6人
石川慎
56.0
1:25.4 (0.8)
40.5 469k
2番
1-1-1-1
コスモビッ
|
10
良
12頭
盛岡
20.09.28
野分特別
A三組
1600左ダ
11人
高松亮
54.0
1:42.4 (2.0)
38.5 406k
4番
9-8
アドマイヤ
|
6
良
12頭
佐賀
20.12.26
C1-7組
C1
1300右ダ
5人
石川慎
54.0
1:25.1 (0.8)
38.8 453k
3番
6-6-6-5
リュウノブ
|
8
良
11頭
佐賀
20.12.19
ほとめきナ
C1
1400右ダ
5人
石川慎
56.0
1:33.0 (2.1)
39.8 426k
2番
10-10-10-9
ゴルトグラ
|
1
良
10頭
佐賀
20.12.27
暮古月賞
1300右ダ
2人
▲池谷匠
50.0
1:25.6 (0.5)
40.5 442k
4番
1-1-1-1
キーメモリ
|
4
良
12頭
佐賀
20.12.18
梅初月賞
C1
1400右ダ
4人
川島拓
56.0
1:31.3 (1.5)
39.1 468k
12番
8-8-6-6
コスモスタ
|
5走前
|