|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
メイショウサムソン
スマ|トディルハム
ナゲキッス
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡4
青鹿毛
|
牝6
黒鹿毛
|
セ5
鹿毛
|
牡7
鹿毛
|
牡9
鹿毛
|
セ4
鹿毛
|
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
牡7
栗毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牝8
青毛
|
牡7
鹿毛
|
牡5
黒鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
504 | 518
|
469 | 476
|
511 | 531
|
446 | 469
|
448 | 473
|
421 | 442
|
430 | 430
|
469 | 491
|
-
|
460 | 492
|
482 | 522
|
456 | 470
|
連対時 馬体重 |
511 -1
|
487 +5
|
529 +5
|
462 -3
|
463 +2
|
425 +3
|
437 ±0
|
465 -5
|
442 -15
|
479 +4
|
519 -1
|
464 -3
|
馬体重 増減 |
潟1254稍芝15
佐1583良ダ2
佐2001良ダ5
佐1583良ダ2
|
大1293重ダ3
佐1577良ダ3
佐2001不ダ6
佐1577良ダ3
|
東1229稍芝12
佐1571良ダ1
法1578良ダ7
佐1571良ダ1
|
佐1296重ダ3
佐1543不ダ3
法1510良芝7
佐1543不ダ3
|
豊1254良ダ4
佐1571重ダ11
阪1563稍ダ14
佐1571重ダ11
|
佐1307稍ダ2
-
阪1492稍芝5
-
|
佐1306重ダ4
-
東1485稍芝5
-
|
淀1230良芝3
-
倉1473良芝12
-
|
佐1299良ダ6
佐1587不ダ7
倉1505稍芝9
佐1587不ダ7
|
盛1261重ダ3
-
佐2010重ダ3
-
|
東1268良芝11
佐1552重ダ2
佐1588良ダ6
佐1552重ダ2
|
園1295不ダ7
佐1597良ダ5
-
佐1597良ダ5
|
1400 1750 1800 佐1750 |
持時計 |
5432
0000
0101
0001
|
33211
23011
0014
0000
|
4326
2003
2003
0001
|
2128
0316
20411
00120
|
8131433
0001
0126
0000
|
2602
0002
0012
0003
|
0034
0000
0017
0104
|
92212
43110
1004
0001
|
00017
0012
0015
0001
|
89757
33112
0012
0000
|
871241
0002
12420
0000
|
45744
0012
0002
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
5
良
11頭
佐賀
21.02.25
アメジスト
C1
1800右ダ
2人
小松丈
56.0
2:00.1 (0.6)
39.4 512k
10番
6-6-6-5
ナンゴクエ
|
6
良
11頭
佐賀
21.02.25
アメジスト
C1
1800右ダ
7人
田中純
54.0
2:00.5 (1.0)
40.6 482k
5番
1-1-1-1
ナンゴクエ
|
1
良
10頭
佐賀
21.02.11
フェブラリ
C1
1750右ダ
1人
真島正
56.0
1:57.1 (0.4)
38.5 524k
3番
3-3-4-3
ベルナルド
|
6
重
12頭
佐賀
21.02.27
C1-9組
C1
1400右ダ
5人
鮫島克
56.0
1:32.0 (1.1)
39.6 465k
5番
8-8-7-5
カシノグラ
|
3
良
11頭
佐賀
21.02.25
アメジスト
C1
1800右ダ
9人
山下裕
56.0
1:59.8 (0.3)
39.2 461k
3番
7-7-5-4
ナンゴクエ
|
2
重
11頭
佐賀
21.02.20
木芽月賞
C1
1300右ダ
2人
田中直
56.0
1:24.1 (0.6)
38.4 422k
1番
3-3-5-3
サイモンバ
|
3
重
11頭
佐賀
21.02.20
木芽月賞
C1
1300右ダ
5人
出水拓
56.0
1:24.5 (1.0)
38.9 437k
9番
5-4-3-4
サイモンバ
|
8
重
11頭
佐賀
21.02.20
木芽月賞
C1
1300右ダ
9人
吉田順
56.0
1:25.2 (1.7)
39.1 470k
2番
4-5-8-7
サイモンバ
|
10
稍
12頭
佐賀
21.02.21
長崎街道彼
C1
900右ダ
11人
△飛田愛
52.0
56.2 (1.9)
36.8 457k
7番
11-11
ケイツーテ
|
5
重
11頭
佐賀
21.02.20
木芽月賞
C1
1300右ダ
11人
△金山昇
52.0
1:24.7 (1.2)
37.7 475k
7番
8-9-6-8
サイモンバ
|
10
良
11頭
佐賀
21.02.25
アメジスト
C1
1800右ダ
5人
長田進
56.0
2:02.0 (2.5)
40.2 520k
8番
11-11-10-10
ナンゴクエ
|
5
稍
12頭
佐賀
21.02.21
仲陽賞
C1
1400右ダ
4人
小松丈
56.0
1:30.4 (1.1)
38.7 467k
12番
7-7-7-8
クリノゴー
|
前走
|
前5走 |
1
稍
11頭
佐賀
21.02.07
マーガレッ
C1
1400右ダ
1人
長田進
56.0
1:30.9 (0.0)
39.1 512k
1番
3-3-3-1
バレンティ
|
3
良
10頭
佐賀
21.02.11
フェブラリ
C1
1750右ダ
9人
田中純
54.0
1:57.7 (0.6)
39.4 489k
6番
1-1-1-1
セイクリッ
|
1
稍
9頭
佐賀
21.01.31
ふたご座特
C2
1800右ダ
1人
真島正
56.0
2:01.1 (0.5)
38.4 527k
1番
3-4-5-1
ハタノレジ
|
4
良
10頭
佐賀
21.02.14
C1-10
C1
1300右ダ
4人
△飛田愛
54.0
1:25.1 (0.9)
38.6 461k
7番
10-9-5-4
オトメザミ
|
4
稍
10頭
佐賀
21.02.06
仲春賞
C1
1400右ダ
4人
山下裕
56.0
1:31.7 (0.4)
39.2 464k
1番
5-5-6-6
オーシャン
|
2
稍
12頭
佐賀
21.02.06
ねこやなぎ
C1
1400右ダ
2人
田中直
56.0
1:30.7 (0.2)
40.4 423k
3番
2-2-2-2
シゲルヒラ
|
3
稍
10頭
佐賀
21.02.06
仲春賞
C1
1400右ダ
5人
兒島真
56.0
1:31.6 (0.3)
39.6 431k
6番
6-6-3-2
オーシャン
|
5
稍
10頭
佐賀
21.02.06
仲春賞
C1
1400右ダ
7人
村松翔
56.0
1:32.0 (0.7)
39.8 467k
9番
4-4-5-4
オーシャン
|
7
稍
11頭
佐賀
21.02.07
長崎街道嬉
C1
1400右ダ
10人
田中直
54.0
1:31.0 (1.6)
39.6 440k
5番
6-6-10-10
ポインデク
|
7
稍
10頭
佐賀
21.02.06
仲春賞
C1
1400右ダ
8人
▲池谷匠
51.0
1:32.2 (0.9)
38.4 475k
4番
8-9-10-8
オーシャン
|
2
稍
10頭
佐賀
21.02.06
仲春賞
C1
1400右ダ
1人
長田進
56.0
1:31.5 (0.2)
38.5 519k
2番
7-7-7-7
オーシャン
|
4
稍
11頭
佐賀
21.02.07
マーガレッ
C1
1400右ダ
4人
小松丈
56.0
1:31.7 (0.8)
38.7 468k
8番
11-10-11-9
キョウワフ
|
前々走
|
1
稍
12頭
佐賀
21.01.30
新陽賞
C1
1400右ダ
1人
長田進
56.0
1:30.4 (0.4)
39.4 512k
12番
4-4-5-5
イヒラニ
|
6
不
12頭
佐賀
21.01.26
ガーネット
C1
1800右ダ
10人
田中純
54.0
2:00.1 (2.4)
39.9 483k
2番
2-2-2-1
ツウカイス
|
1
重
9頭
佐賀
21.01.17
C2-7組
C2
1400右ダ
1人
石川倭
56.0
1:31.9 (0.3)
38.6 531k
2番
5-4-4-3
ステラポラ
|
3
稍
10頭
佐賀
21.01.31
C1・C2
1300右ダ
3人
▲飛田愛
53.0
1:24.8 (0.8)
38.3 468k
2番
7-7-7-6
ミスターサ
|
6
不
12頭
佐賀
21.01.23
寒牡丹賞
C1
1400右ダ
6人
山下裕
56.0
1:32.5 (1.1)
39.1 461k
7番
10-11-9-8
ラインプレ
|
2
不
11頭
佐賀
21.01.23
初空月賞
C1
1400右ダ
2人
田中直
56.0
1:31.5 (0.2)
39.9 421k
3番
4-3-2-2
スラーリド
|
12
不
12頭
佐賀
21.01.26
ガーネット
C1
1800右ダ
8人
兒島真
56.0
2:01.6 (3.9)
40.9 433k
9番
7-8-7-10
ツウカイス
|
12
不
12頭
佐賀
21.01.23
寒牡丹賞
C1
1400右ダ
11人
吉田順
56.0
1:33.8 (2.4)
41.3 470k
11番
5-5-6-9
ラインプレ
|
5
不
12頭
佐賀
21.01.26
ガーネット
C1
1800右ダ
9人
▲飛田愛
51.0
1:59.6 (1.9)
39.2 446k
10番
5-7-5-8
ツウカイス
|
9
不
12頭
佐賀
21.01.23
寒牡丹賞
C1
1400右ダ
12人
△金山昇
52.0
1:32.9 (1.5)
39.5 477k
10番
11-10-10-10
ラインプレ
|
3
不
12頭
佐賀
21.01.23
寒牡丹賞
C1
1400右ダ
4人
長田進
56.0
1:31.8 (0.4)
38.6 519k
3番
9-9-8-7
ラインプレ
|
1
稍
12頭
佐賀
21.01.31
C1-9組
C1
1400右ダ
2人
小松丈
56.0
1:30.6 (0.2)
39.0 470k
11番
4-4-3-1
カシノポッ
|
3走前
|
2
重
11頭
佐賀
21.01.17
景福賞
C1
1400右ダ
3人
石川慎
56.0
1:30.2 (1.4)
38.8 504k
11番
4-4-1-2
ポインデク
|
8
不
11頭
佐賀
21.01.11
長崎街道鳴
C1
1400右ダ
8人
田中純
54.0
1:32.1 (1.8)
39.7 484k
2番
9-10-10-8
エンパシー
|
1
良
12頭
佐賀
20.12.20
今日は馬型
C2
1300右ダ
1人
石川倭
56.0
1:24.5 (0.7)
38.0 523k
8番
2-2-2-1
パンプキン
|
1
重
10頭
佐賀
21.01.17
C2-6組
C2
1300右ダ
2人
鮫島克
56.0
1:25.4 (0.1)
38.6 469k
10番
4-4-3-2
マリノスペ
|
6
不
11頭
佐賀
21.01.11
寒菊賞
1400右ダ
8人
山下裕
55.0
1:31.7 (1.1)
38.9 462k
10番
9-9-7-9
トーセンザ
|
1
重
11頭
佐賀
21.01.16
祝月賞
C1
1300右ダ
2人
田中直
56.0
1:24.0 (1.0)
38.7 425k
11番
1-1-1-1
セルリアン
|
5
重
10頭
佐賀
21.01.03
笑門来福賞
C1
1400右ダ
2人
出水拓
56.0
1:32.8 (1.3)
40.3 435k
6番
10-10-6-5
ベルナルド
|
9
不
11頭
佐賀
21.01.11
長崎街道鳴
C1
1400右ダ
10人
吉田順
56.0
1:32.4 (2.1)
39.8 468k
7番
11-11-11-9
エンパシー
|
7
不
10頭
佐賀
21.01.12
ジャニュア
C1
1750右ダ
10人
川島拓
54.0
1:58.7 (3.2)
41.1 447k
6番
9-10-10-9
ゴルトグラ
|
8
不
11頭
佐賀
21.01.11
寒菊賞
1400右ダ
11人
△金山昇
51.0
1:32.5 (1.9)
39.6 483k
1番
7-7-9-10
トーセンザ
|
2
良
11頭
佐賀
21.01.05
初春賞
C1
1400右ダ
7人
長田進
56.0
1:31.2 (0.1)
38.5 522k
7番
9-9-9-9
イサチルエ
|
3
重
11頭
佐賀
21.01.17
景福賞
C1
1400右ダ
5人
小松丈
56.0
1:31.2 (2.4)
39.2 467k
1番
3-2-4-4
ポインデク
|
4走前
|
2
良
11頭
佐賀
20.12.26
春待月特選
C2
1750右ダ
2人
石川慎
56.0
1:58.3 (0.2)
38.5 516k
10番
3-5-7-3
ポインデク
|
5
良
10頭
佐賀
20.12.18
長崎街道塚
C1
1800右ダ
4人
田中純
54.0
2:02.1 (0.5)
38.7 484k
10番
1-1-1-1
トウカイソ
|
1
良
10頭
佐賀
20.12.05
C2-21
C2
1400右ダ
1人
石川倭
56.0
1:32.6 (0.5)
39.6 524k
1番
1-1-1-1
ナンゴクジ
|
4
良
10頭
佐賀
20.12.18
長崎街道塚
C1
1800右ダ
9人
鮫島克
56.0
2:02.0 (0.4)
37.4 462k
2番
7-8-9-7
トウカイソ
|
7
良
12頭
佐賀
20.12.20
タンザナイ
C1
1400右ダ
12人
山下裕
56.0
1:32.1 (1.2)
39.4 464k
1番
10-10-9-10
シェイクユ
|
6
良
12頭
佐賀
20.12.26
ほとめきナ
C1
1400右ダ
3人
田中直
56.0
1:32.6 (0.7)
39.1 427k
7番
8-9-10-10
ナンヨーア
|
6
良
10頭
佐賀
20.12.18
長崎街道塚
C1
1800右ダ
3人
山口勲
56.0
2:02.1 (0.5)
38.1 438k
1番
6-6-7-5
トウカイソ
|
9
良
10頭
佐賀
20.12.27
ほとめきナ
B
1400右ダ
8人
吉田順
56.0
1:33.4 (2.0)
40.7 470k
2番
6-6-7-9
キナコ
|
取止
佐賀
21.01.10
ジャニュア
C1
1750右ダ
-人
川島拓
54.0
6番
|
10
良
10頭
佐賀
20.12.27
ほとめきナ
B
1400右ダ
9人
△金山昇
52.0
1:33.5 (2.1)
40.4 483k
3番
8-8-9-10
キナコ
|
9
良
11頭
佐賀
20.12.13
ターコイズ
B
1400右ダ
5人
長田進
56.0
1:32.2 (1.2)
39.3 516k
10番
9-10-10-10
トリヴォル
|
5
良
11頭
佐賀
20.12.26
春待月特選
C2
1750右ダ
4人
小松丈
56.0
1:59.7 (1.6)
39.9 471k
6番
4-3-5-5
ポインデク
|
5走前
|