|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝3
鹿毛
|
牝3
黒鹿毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牡3
黒鹿毛
|
牡3
黒鹿毛
|
牡3
栗毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牡3
黒鹿毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牡3
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
-
|
430 | 430
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
連対時 馬体重 |
426 -4
|
440 -3
|
416 -5
|
449 -6
|
495 +1
|
487 +1
|
455 -5
|
471 +3
|
448 +2
|
450 -2
|
489 +6
|
441 -2
|
馬体重 増減 |
姫536重ダ10
姫1345不ダ12
-
姫1345不ダ12
|
-
水1348稍ダ8
-
姫1366良ダ12
|
姫523良ダ9
園1358良ダ6
-
-
|
姫513良ダ6
姫1358不ダ7
-
姫1358不ダ7
|
-
姫1345良ダ3
-
姫1345良ダ3
|
姫538重ダ12
姫1395良ダ12
-
姫1395良ダ12
|
-
姫1352良ダ5
-
姫1352良ダ5
|
-
姫1340良ダ3
-
姫1340良ダ3
|
-
姫1360不ダ8
-
姫1360不ダ8
|
-
姫1335不ダ3
-
姫1335不ダ3
|
姫584良ダ12
園1390良ダ10
-
姫1432不ダ11
|
-
姫1342不ダ4
-
姫1342不ダ4
|
800 1400 1500 姫1400 |
持時計 |
0005
0000
0000
0000
|
0016
0000
0103
0000
|
0008
0000
0000
0000
|
0008
0000
0000
0000
|
0013
0000
0000
0000
|
0006
0000
0000
0000
|
0001
0000
0000
0000
|
0013
0000
0000
0000
|
0002
0000
0000
0000
|
0010
0000
0000
0000
|
00012
0000
0000
0000
|
0006
0000
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
12
不
12頭
姫路
21.03.02
3歳C2一
C2一
1400右ダ
12人
井上幹
54.0
1:34.5 (1.4)
39.3 430k
12番
12-12-12-11
ベラジオマ
|
12
良
12頭
姫路
21.02.25
3歳C2
C2
1400右ダ
8人
中田貴
54.0
1:36.6 (2.4)
42.4 443k
11番
9-10-10-11
オオエスサ
|
11
良
12頭
姫路
21.02.23
3歳C2
C2
800右ダ
11人
大柿一
54.0
52.8 (2.3)
38.1 421k
4番
12-12
アイレスタ
|
7
不
12頭
姫路
21.03.02
3歳C2二
C2二
1400右ダ
7人
長谷駿
54.0
1:35.8 (3.1)
40.4 455k
3番
4-3-7-7
セブリンダ
|
3
良
12頭
姫路
21.02.25
3歳C2
C2
1400右ダ
2人
☆木本直
54.0
1:34.5 (0.3)
40.1 494k
1番
12-12-11-9
オオエスサ
|
12
不
12頭
姫路
21.03.02
3歳C2二
C2二
1400右ダ
10人
☆木本直
54.0
1:43.9 (11.2)
43.7 486k
7番
11-12-11-11
セブリンダ
|
5
良
12頭
姫路
21.02.25
3歳C2
C2
1400右ダ
9人
板野央
55.0
1:35.2 (1.0)
41.6 460k
8番
5-6-3-3
オオエスサ
|
3
良
12頭
姫路
21.02.11
3歳C2
C2
1400右ダ
7人
永井孝
55.0
1:34.0 (0.5)
40.0 468k
3番
5-5-4-4
トリニティ
|
8
不
12頭
姫路
21.03.02
3歳C2二
C2二
1400右ダ
9人
井上幹
55.0
1:36.0 (3.3)
40.2 446k
9番
6-8-8-8
セブリンダ
|
3
不
12頭
姫路
21.03.02
3歳C2二
C2二
1400右ダ
1人
竹村達
55.0
1:33.5 (0.8)
38.1 452k
6番
8-7-3-3
セブリンダ
|
11
不
12頭
姫路
21.03.02
3歳C2二
C2二
1400右ダ
12人
高畑皓
55.0
1:43.2 (10.5)
43.1 483k
12番
10-11-11-11
セブリンダ
|
4
不
12頭
姫路
21.03.02
3歳C2二
C2二
1400右ダ
4人
廣瀬航
55.0
1:34.2 (1.5)
38.9 443k
11番
3-5-3-4
セブリンダ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
4
重
10頭
姫路
21.02.16
3歳C2二
C2二
1400右ダ
9人
井上幹
54.0
1:37.2 (2.4)
41.5 433k
2番
9-9-7-7
エスケープ
|
取止
不
水沢
21.01.09
3歳B2
3歳B2
1400右ダ
-人
坂口裕
54.0
436k
2番
|
9
良
12頭
姫路
21.02.09
3歳C2
C2
800右ダ
10人
中田貴
54.0
52.3 (1.8)
38.4 420k
7番
8-8
イエローキ
|
6
良
12頭
姫路
21.02.09
3歳C2
C2
800右ダ
11人
長谷駿
54.0
51.3 (0.8)
37.5 455k
8番
4-4
イエローキ
|
6
不
12頭
門別
20.11.03
清流・恐竜
2歳
外1100右ダ
7人
宮崎光
55.0
1:08.1 (1.2)
38.6 502k
11番
4-4
リンノペル
|
12
良
12頭
姫路
21.02.11
3歳C2
C2
1400右ダ
12人
竹村達
55.0
1:39.5 (6.0)
43.6 490k
1番
12-12-12-12
トリニティ
|
-
|
8
良
11頭
姫路
21.01.19
3歳C2
C2
1400右ダ
9人
永井孝
55.0
1:36.8 (1.0)
40.4 477k
2番
4-4-4-4
アナシュカ
|
8
重
10頭
姫路
21.02.16
3歳C2二
C2二
1400右ダ
2人
廣瀬航
55.0
1:39.9 (5.1)
43.3 443k
3番
10-10-10-10
エスケープ
|
-
|
12
良
12頭
姫路
21.02.09
3歳C2
C2
800右ダ
12人
高畑皓
55.0
58.4 (7.9)
43.3 485k
1番
12-12
イエローキ
|
6
良
12頭
姫路
21.02.11
3歳C2
C2
1400右ダ
11人
廣瀬航
55.0
1:34.4 (0.9)
39.8 438k
6番
10-10-6-6
トリニティ
|
前々走
|
10
重
12頭
姫路
21.01.27
3歳C2
C2
800右ダ
7人
井上幹
54.0
53.6 (3.2)
38.8 431k
1番
12-10
アイレスタ
|
取止
不
水沢
20.12.30
2歳B2
2歳B2
1400右ダ
-人
坂口裕
54.0
440k
9番
|
10
稍
12頭
園田
20.08.28
2歳未勝利
2歳
1400右ダ
10人
山田雄
54.0
1:36.6 (3.9)
43.9 422k
11番
7-6-7-11
ユナチャン
|
8
重
12頭
姫路
21.01.27
3歳C2
C2
800右ダ
10人
長谷駿
54.0
51.7 (1.3)
37.7 452k
5番
7-7
アイレスタ
|
4
稍
10頭
門別
20.10.21
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1200右ダ
3人
宮崎光
55.0
1:16.4 (0.7)
39.3 510k
1番
8-8
カツゲキダ
|
12
重
12頭
姫路
21.01.27
3歳C2
C2
800右ダ
12人
竹村達
55.0
53.8 (3.4)
39.2 488k
12番
10-10
アイレスタ
|
-
|
6
重
8頭
園田
20.12.28
2歳未勝利
2歳
820右ダ
4人
永井孝
55.0
53.6 (1.3)
38.1 473k
1番
7-7
ヨシケンロ
|
-
|
-
|
11
良
11頭
姫路
21.01.19
3歳C2
C2
1400右ダ
11人
高畑皓
55.0
1:44.3 (8.5)
46.2 487k
10番
10-10-11-11
アナシュカ
|
10
良
11頭
姫路
21.01.19
3歳C2
C2
1400右ダ
10人
廣瀬航
55.0
1:37.3 (1.5)
40.4 440k
6番
10-11-9-9
アナシュカ
|
3走前
|
9
稍
11頭
園田
21.01.07
3歳未勝利
3歳
1400右ダ
7人
井上幹
54.0
1:38.7 (1.2)
40.6 436k
7番
9-9-7-8
エイシンシ
|
8
稍
9頭
水沢
20.12.13
2歳B2二
2歳B2二
1400右ダ
3人
南郷家
54.0
1:34.8 (4.0)
42.2 433k
5番
9-8-5-5
スターオブ
|
5
良
12頭
園田
20.08.14
2歳未勝利
2歳
1400右ダ
7人
山田雄
54.0
1:36.3 (2.9)
43.1 422k
1番
7-6-6-5
ラヴリンイ
|
11
稍
12頭
園田
21.01.07
3歳未勝利
3歳
1230右ダ
11人
長谷駿
54.0
1:25.6 (3.7)
41.8 450k
10番
10-10-11-11
ハングタイ
|
4
良
9頭
門別
20.08.26
JRA認定
2歳
外1100右ダ
3人
宮崎光
54.0
1:10.5 (0.8)
40.4 514k
5番
3-2
リコーバル
|
12
良
12頭
姫路
21.01.14
3歳C2
C2
800右ダ
10人
竹村達
55.0
55.1 (4.1)
40.2 480k
12番
12-12
タケマルス
|
-
|
4
良
5頭
園田
20.12.01
2歳初出走
初出
1400右ダ
2人
下原理
55.0
1:37.0 (3.1)
42.1 481k
2番
3-3-4-4
マルトクロ
|
-
|
-
|
11
良
11頭
園田
21.01.06
3歳未勝利
3歳
820右ダ
11人
竹村達
55.0
59.0 (7.2)
43.1 487k
8番
11-11
リンノファ
|
12
稍
12頭
園田
21.01.07
3歳未勝利
3歳
1230右ダ
9人
山田雄
55.0
1:27.6 (5.7)
42.8 445k
11番
12-12-12-12
ハングタイ
|
4走前
|
4
良
6頭
園田
20.12.15
2歳初出走
初出
1400右ダ
5人
井上幹
54.0
1:37.2 (1.9)
43.6 442k
5番
3-3-4-4
カールスバ
|
6
重
12頭
門別
20.11.05
2歳牝馬未
2歳
外1200右ダ
6人
阿部龍
54.0
1:16.1 (0.4)
36.3 428k
10番
12-10
フェアリー
|
6
良
9頭
園田
20.07.30
2歳未勝利
2歳一
1400右ダ
7人
山田雄
54.0
1:35.8 (3.5)
42.8 421k
8番
2-2-3-6
プレシャス
|
8
稍
9頭
園田
20.10.22
2歳未勝利
2歳二
1400右ダ
9人
大柿一
54.0
1:37.6 (3.9)
43.5 435k
4番
9-9-9-9
フェズンツ
|
-
|
8
重
8頭
園田
20.12.28
2歳未勝利
2歳
820右ダ
8人
竹村達
55.0
55.6 (3.3)
40.0 485k
8番
8-8
ヨシケンロ
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
12
良
12頭
園田
20.10.16
2歳未勝利
2歳
1400右ダ
12人
竹村達
55.0
1:42.0 (7.2)
45.9 472k
6番
12-12-12-12
スマイルジ
|
4
良
7頭
園田
20.10.15
2歳未勝利
2歳
1230右ダ
4人
廣瀬航
55.0
1:25.4 (1.0)
40.3 461k
4番
5-5-6-5
エイシンビ
|
5走前
|