|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝3
黒鹿毛
|
牡3
青鹿毛
|
牝3
栗毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牝3
栗毛
|
牡3
黒鹿毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牡3
栗毛
|
牝3
黒鹿毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
-
|
-
|
-
|
490 | 490
|
-
|
510 | 510
|
-
|
496 | 496
|
430 | 430
|
-
|
連対時 馬体重 |
430 -5
|
479
|
425 ±0
|
485 ±0
|
435 -2
|
511 -1
|
440 ±0
|
489 +7
|
435 -5
|
428 ±0
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
姫1366稍ダ8
-
姫1366稍ダ8
|
-
-
-
-
|
姫509重ダ3
園1368良ダ11
-
-
|
-
笠1306不ダ4
-
姫1366良ダ11
|
姫530良ダ11
姫1343不ダ5
-
姫1343不ダ5
|
-
姫1342不ダ11
川1394良ダ8
姫1342不ダ11
|
姫513良ダ3
-
-
-
|
-
姫1361不ダ9
門1400重ダ7
姫1361不ダ9
|
-
水1348稍ダ8
-
姫1366良ダ12
|
-
姫1357稍ダ6
門1414良ダ7
姫1357稍ダ6
|
800 1400 1500 姫1400 |
持時計 |
00016
0000
0000
0000
|
0000
0000
0000
0000
|
00211
0000
0000
0000
|
0125
0000
0000
0000
|
00019
0000
0000
0000
|
0116
0003
0000
0000
|
0010
0000
0000
0000
|
0119
0002
0001
0000
|
0017
0000
0103
0000
|
0019
0002
0001
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
10
不
12頭
姫路
21.03.02
3歳C2二
C2二
1400右ダ
11人
小谷周
54.0
1:40.4 (7.7)
41.9 435k
2番
12-10-10-10
セブリンダ
|
-
|
10
良
12頭
姫路
21.03.10
3歳C2
C2
800右ダ
10人
石堂響
54.0
52.4 (1.9)
38.0 425k
8番
8-10
ホクザンメ
|
11
良
12頭
姫路
21.02.25
3歳C2
C2
1400右ダ
4人
下原理
54.0
1:36.6 (2.4)
42.7 485k
4番
10-8-6-8
オオエスサ
|
5
不
12頭
姫路
21.03.02
3歳C2二
C2二
1400右ダ
2人
永井孝
54.0
1:34.3 (1.6)
38.7 437k
8番
8-9-6-6
セブリンダ
|
11
不
12頭
姫路
21.03.02
3歳C2一
C2一
1400右ダ
3人
吉村智
55.0
1:34.2 (1.1)
39.5 512k
4番
10-9-11-11
ベラジオマ
|
3
良
12頭
姫路
21.03.10
3歳C2
C2
800右ダ
8人
廣瀬航
54.0
51.3 (0.8)
36.6 440k
4番
11-9
ホクザンメ
|
9
不
12頭
姫路
21.03.02
3歳C2二
C2二
1400右ダ
8人
大山真
55.0
1:36.1 (3.4)
40.3 482k
1番
7-6-9-9
セブリンダ
|
8
稍
12頭
姫路
21.03.16
3歳C2二
C2二
1400右ダ
7人
中田貴
54.0
1:37.2 (2.1)
41.6 440k
11番
6-7-8-8
エイシンピ
|
6
良
9頭
姫路
21.03.09
3歳C2
C2
1400右ダ
7人
竹村達
54.0
1:36.8 (1.3)
41.9 428k
4番
5-5-5-5
ミッツヒメ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
7
重
10頭
姫路
21.02.16
3歳C2二
C2二
1400右ダ
6人
小谷周
54.0
1:37.8 (3.0)
42.3 434k
10番
7-8-8-8
エスケープ
|
-
|
8
良
12頭
姫路
21.02.09
3歳C2
C2
800右ダ
3人
下原理
54.0
52.3 (1.8)
38.5 429k
2番
6-6
イエローキ
|
9
良
9頭
笠松
21.01.12
サラ系3歳
3歳6
1400右ダ
2人
筒井勇
54.0
1:35.8 (3.6)
42.7 496k
1番
8-8-9-9
ウインレゴ
|
5
良
12頭
姫路
21.02.11
3歳C2
C2
1400右ダ
4人
大柿一
54.0
1:34.4 (0.9)
39.7 431k
8番
9-9-7-7
トリニティ
|
6
重
10頭
姫路
21.02.16
3歳C2一
C2一
1400右ダ
2人
吉村智
55.0
1:36.5 (1.6)
41.1 512k
5番
10-9-3-4
ピンキーポ
|
-
|
5
重
10頭
姫路
21.02.16
3歳C2二
C2二
1400右ダ
7人
松木大
55.0
1:37.3 (2.5)
42.8 482k
5番
4-4-5-4
エスケープ
|
12
良
12頭
姫路
21.02.25
3歳C2
C2
1400右ダ
8人
中田貴
54.0
1:36.6 (2.4)
42.4 443k
11番
9-10-10-11
オオエスサ
|
8
重
10頭
姫路
21.02.16
3歳C2一
C2一
1400右ダ
9人
竹村達
54.0
1:37.2 (2.3)
41.2 429k
2番
9-9-9-10
ピンキーポ
|
前々走
|
8
稍
12頭
姫路
21.01.26
3歳C2
C2
1400右ダ
12人
小谷周
54.0
1:36.6 (2.6)
41.7 430k
1番
10-11-9-9
ワンダーア
|
-
|
3
重
12頭
姫路
21.01.27
3歳C2
C2
800右ダ
9人
下原理
54.0
50.9 (0.5)
36.8 430k
8番
4-4
アイレスタ
|
4
不
8頭
笠松
20.12.18
サラ系2歳
2歳6
1400右ダ
1人
筒井勇
54.0
1:30.6 (1.8)
39.5 499k
5番
7-6-6-6
アビースマ
|
10
良
10頭
姫路
21.01.20
JRA交流
交流
1400右ダ
10人
松本幸
54.0
1:34.6 (2.3)
38.6 426k
7番
10-10-10-10
シャルマン
|
6
不
12頭
川崎
21.01.27
目白(めじ
3歳3
1500左ダ
9人
石崎駿
56.0
1:41.2 (2.3)
42.5 513k
4番
7-6-6-5
ドキドキボ
|
-
|
10
稍
12頭
姫路
21.01.26
3歳C2
C2
1400右ダ
11人
井上幹
55.0
1:37.2 (3.2)
41.7 485k
10番
12-12-11-10
ワンダーア
|
取止
不
水沢
21.01.09
3歳B2
3歳B2
1400右ダ
-人
坂口裕
54.0
436k
2番
|
6
稍
12頭
姫路
21.01.26
3歳C2
C2
1400右ダ
10人
竹村達
54.0
1:35.7 (1.7)
41.2 431k
7番
8-7-6-6
ワンダーア
|
3走前
|
6
良
7頭
姫路
21.01.13
3歳C2
C2
1400右ダ
7人
小谷周
54.0
1:37.5 (2.2)
41.0 427k
5番
7-7-7-7
リコーセイ
|
-
|
9
良
11頭
園田
21.01.06
3歳未勝利
3歳
820右ダ
10人
石堂響
54.0
54.5 (2.7)
38.9 438k
11番
8-9
リンノファ
|
3
良
9頭
笠松
20.12.03
サラ系2歳
2歳4
1400右ダ
1人
筒井勇
54.0
1:31.3 (0.5)
40.6 495k
3番
6-6-3-3
チュンチュ
|
11
良
12頭
姫路
21.01.14
3歳C2
C2
800右ダ
9人
松本幸
54.0
53.0 (2.0)
38.1 429k
11番
11-11
タケマルス
|
9
稍
12頭
川崎
21.01.01
お年玉(お
3歳5
1400左ダ
8人
笹川翼
56.0
1:35.6 (2.0)
41.7 510k
10番
5-7-7-6
アイノスト
|
-
|
7
良
7頭
姫路
21.01.13
3歳C2
C2
1400右ダ
5人
大山真
55.0
1:38.5 (3.2)
42.2 489k
3番
5-5-6-6
リコーセイ
|
取止
不
水沢
20.12.30
2歳B2
2歳B2
1400右ダ
-人
坂口裕
54.0
440k
9番
|
5
良
7頭
姫路
21.01.13
3歳C2
C2
1400右ダ
2人
竹村達
54.0
1:37.5 (2.2)
41.2 433k
1番
6-5-5-5
リコーセイ
|
4走前
|
6
重
6頭
園田
20.12.30
2歳未勝利
2歳二
1400右ダ
6人
小谷周
54.0
1:38.5 (3.1)
43.3 434k
6番
5-5-6-6
ミニスター
|
-
|
10
良
10頭
園田
20.12.22
2歳未勝利
2歳二
1230右ダ
9人
石堂響
54.0
1:27.0 (3.1)
43.3 442k
1番
3-3-4-5
チョロ
|
2
良
10頭
笠松
20.11.20
サラ系2歳
2歳4
1400右ダ
2人
筒井勇
54.0
1:30.8 (0.7)
39.9 490k
5番
3-5-3-3
ステラーポ
|
8
稍
10頭
園田
20.12.29
2歳未勝利
2歳
1230右ダ
8人
松木大
54.0
1:26.1 (3.0)
41.4 429k
1番
8-8-8-8
トーセンネ
|
8
良
9頭
川崎
20.12.14
ミノムシ特
2歳3
1500左ダ
7人
山林信
55.0
1:39.4 (2.0)
41.0 501k
9番
9-9-9-7
ヒートアッ
|
-
|
7
稍
10頭
園田
20.12.29
2歳未勝利
2歳
1230右ダ
5人
大山真
55.0
1:25.8 (2.7)
41.4 496k
5番
7-7-7-7
トーセンネ
|
8
稍
9頭
水沢
20.12.13
2歳B2二
2歳B2二
1400右ダ
3人
南郷家
54.0
1:34.8 (4.0)
42.2 433k
5番
9-8-5-5
スターオブ
|
11
不
12頭
門別
20.11.03
清流・恐竜
2歳
外1100右ダ
10人
服部茂
54.0
1:10.3 (3.4)
37.9 428k
3番
12-11
リンノペル
|
5走前
|