|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝5
栗毛
|
牝5
黒鹿毛
|
牝6
青鹿毛
|
牝6
黒鹿毛
|
牝7
栗毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牝7
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
427 | 438
|
463 | 465
|
415 | 445
|
413 | 427
|
436 | 463
|
426 | 440
|
441 | 452
|
460 | 469
|
457 | 479
|
連対時 馬体重 |
430 ±0
|
468 +5
|
440 ±0
|
418 +4
|
456 +10
|
436 +4
|
453 +2
|
464 -1
|
454 -5
|
馬体重 増減 |
金1310良ダ3
金1378稍ダ1
-
金1378稍ダ1
|
名1306不ダ2
金1384重ダ5
-
金1384重ダ5
|
笠1283不ダ1
金1391重ダ6
金1553不ダ10
金1391重ダ6
|
東1224良芝7
金1377稍ダ3
金1516稍ダ2
金1377稍ダ3
|
東1285良ダ14
金1368不ダ1
金1504不ダ1
金1368不ダ1
|
-
金1379不ダ2
-
金1379不ダ2
|
東1252良芝12
金1370不ダ1
-
金1370不ダ1
|
金1329不ダ8
金1388不ダ2
-
金1388不ダ2
|
金1305良ダ2
金1368不ダ1
金1535重ダ6
金1368不ダ1
|
1400 1500 1700 金1500 |
持時計 |
31216
30124
0000
0000
|
12124
12013
0000
0005
|
391030
01120
0002
0001
|
0212
4239
21010
0002
|
53111
4426
1001
0001
|
11020
1204
0001
0000
|
3105
1001
0000
0000
|
1223
0100
0000
0000
|
54115
42221
0004
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
4
重
9頭
金沢
21.03.16
チューリッ
B23以下
1500右ダ
5人
池田敦
54.0
1:39.0 (1.9)
40.8 430k
6番
6-6-5-6
ノボノンノ
|
4
稍
10頭
金沢
21.03.15
B25
1500右ダ
9人
沖静男
54.0
1:39.5 (1.5)
41.0 463k
3番
7-6-5-5
ドロダンゴ
|
6
重
9頭
金沢
21.03.16
チューリッ
B23以下
1500右ダ
9人
服部大
54.0
1:39.1 (2.0)
38.9 440k
7番
9-9-9-9
ノボノンノ
|
9
重
9頭
金沢
21.03.16
チューリッ
B23以下
1500右ダ
7人
沖静男
54.0
1:40.6 (3.5)
42.1 414k
2番
5-5-6-8
ノボノンノ
|
6
不
11頭
金沢
20.12.22
都鮨銀座☆
B13
1500右ダ
10人
鈴木太
54.0
1:39.3 (3.0)
40.2 446k
10番
10-9-8-8
ドリームリ
|
2
稍
10頭
金沢
21.03.15
ソメイヨシ
C11
1500右ダ
9人
△魚住謙
52.0
1:39.2 (1.1)
40.7 432k
8番
1-1-1-2
ツガノホマ
|
1
不
10頭
金沢
21.03.14
C17
1400右ダ
1人
藤田弘
54.0
1:30.9 (0.3)
39.3 451k
5番
2-2-2-2
プレジデン
|
3
稍
8頭
金沢
21.03.15
B26
1400右ダ
2人
鈴木太
54.0
1:33.2 (0.7)
40.3 465k
8番
1-5-3-2
フォースキ
|
1
重
9頭
金沢
21.03.14
今年はJB
C16
1400右ダ
1人
吉原寛
54.0
1:30.9 (0.3)
38.2 459k
7番
3-3-1-2
ベストユエ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
4
不
11頭
金沢
20.12.22
都鮨銀座☆
B13
1500右ダ
11人
池田敦
54.0
1:38.5 (2.2)
40.3 439k
8番
6-7-5-5
ドリームリ
|
7
不
9頭
金沢
20.12.25
B23
1500右ダ
7人
沖静男
54.0
1:40.1 (1.0)
41.3 468k
8番
6-5-4-6
ケンブリッ
|
11
不
12頭
金沢
20.12.25
ラピスラズ
B21
1500右ダ
10人
服部大
54.0
1:40.7 (3.4)
41.0 450k
8番
6-9-4-11
ベルクハイ
|
取消
不
9頭
金沢
20.12.22
楽天競馬で
A22
1500右ダ
-人
沖静男
54.0
1番
|
12
不
12頭
金沢
20.12.14
的場文男騎
B13
1500右ダ
12人
鈴木太
54.0
1:41.0 (4.1)
43.2 449k
11番
3-3-5-10
スーパーフ
|
10
不
11頭
金沢
20.12.25
C13
1500右ダ
9人
吉田晃
54.0
1:43.7 (5.8)
45.7 429k
2番
1-1-3-8
ダブルマー
|
1
不
11頭
金沢
20.12.23
C16
1500右ダ
1人
藤田弘
54.0
1:37.0 (0.7)
39.7 451k
9番
3-3-1-1
ヴァイスジ
|
8
不
11頭
金沢
20.12.25
エリカ賞
C14以下
1400右ダ
4人
堀場裕
54.0
1:32.9 (1.1)
39.9 464k
2番
7-7-7-8
ハイコロラ
|
10
不
10頭
金沢
20.12.22
ターコイズ
B11
1500右ダ
10人
堀場裕
54.0
1:38.2 (2.4)
39.3 468k
2番
10-10-10-10
サウスブル
|
前々走
|
11
不
12頭
金沢
20.12.14
B14
1500右ダ
12人
池田敦
54.0
1:40.5 (3.3)
41.5 436k
3番
5-9-10-11
アンタルク
|
7
不
12頭
金沢
20.12.17
B24
1400右ダ
9人
沖静男
54.0
1:33.1 (1.8)
40.2 474k
10番
4-2-2-4
ダヴィンチ
|
11
不
12頭
金沢
20.12.17
祝★BK!
B22
1500右ダ
12人
沖静男
54.0
1:40.5 (3.6)
41.3 453k
4番
8-9-10-11
トレミエー
|
10
不
11頭
金沢
20.12.14
北斗七星賞
A22特選
1500右ダ
8人
沖静男
54.0
1:40.8 (3.6)
42.2 425k
2番
4-4-6-9
アンジュリ
|
9
不
9頭
金沢
20.11.30
楽天競馬で
B14
1500右ダ
9人
△兼子千
52.0
1:41.1 (4.2)
42.4 447k
4番
7-8-9-9
マイネルク
|
10
不
12頭
金沢
20.12.15
C14
1500右ダ
5人
吉田晃
54.0
1:41.0 (3.7)
42.8 429k
11番
3-3-4-6
メイショウ
|
2
不
11頭
金沢
20.12.14
園城英雄記
C23
1400右ダ
2人
藤田弘
54.0
1:31.6 (0.2)
39.5 448k
10番
6-5-2-2
アイルビー
|
4
不
12頭
金沢
20.12.14
南天特別
C21
1400右ダ
1人
堀場裕
54.0
1:33.6 (0.5)
42.1 463k
8番
2-2-2-1
ジニービー
|
6
重
8頭
金沢
20.11.29
B1級プレ
B11
1700右ダ
7人
堀場裕
54.0
1:53.5 (1.1)
37.6 464k
3番
6-7-7-7
シニョーラ
|
3走前
|
9
不
9頭
金沢
20.11.30
B15
1500右ダ
6人
池田敦
54.0
1:39.7 (1.9)
40.6 432k
3番
9-9-6-7
シオジレア
|
4
不
8頭
金沢
20.12.08
パンジー賞
B24以下
1500右ダ
5人
沖静男
54.0
1:39.4 (2.6)
40.8 469k
6番
6-6-4-4
フクノソミ
|
取消
不
7頭
金沢
20.12.01
B18
1500右ダ
-人
沖静男
54.0
6番
|
8
重
9頭
金沢
20.11.29
紅葉の兼六
A23
1500右ダ
7人
沖静男
54.0
1:38.9 (1.6)
39.6 428k
9番
3-3-3-7
ジャストイ
|
8
不
9頭
金沢
20.11.02
朝倉ゆり生
B13
1400右ダ
7人
△魚住謙
52.0
1:34.6 (5.2)
40.9 434k
6番
6-8-9-9
ホシフルド
|
4
不
7頭
金沢
20.11.30
内田健介誕
C23
1500右ダ
5人
藤田弘
54.0
1:38.6 (2.6)
41.2 425k
6番
3-3-4-5
モズフォー
|
1
不
9頭
金沢
20.12.01
内田健介出
C214
1400右ダ
4人
藤田弘
54.0
1:31.9 (0.1)
40.1 452k
4番
3-3-1-1
スナイプト
|
2
不
9頭
金沢
20.11.30
シクラメン
C27以下
1500右ダ
1人
堀場裕
54.0
1:38.8 (0.1)
40.4 469k
4番
1-1-1-2
デルマシル
|
7
良
8頭
金沢
20.10.20
手取川サー
B11
1500右ダ
6人
堀場裕
54.0
1:38.9 (3.0)
39.6 460k
3番
6-6-6-5
ネクサスエ
|
4走前
|
4
良
8頭
金沢
20.11.15
きんせんか
B14以下
1500右ダ
8人
池田敦
54.0
1:39.1 (0.7)
39.4 435k
5番
8-7-5-5
ゴールドハ
|
5
不
8頭
金沢
20.11.24
世界の黒田
B25
1500右ダ
6人
沖静男
54.0
1:40.5 (2.1)
40.8 468k
3番
6-4-5-5
ガニアン
|
7
稍
9頭
金沢
20.11.22
ラインプロ
B23特別
1500右ダ
9人
服部大
54.0
1:41.5 (3.7)
41.0 449k
7番
7-6-7-7
マイネルク
|
7
良
10頭
金沢
20.11.15
楽天でポッ
A22
1700右ダ
8人
沖静男
54.0
1:54.1 (3.0)
41.0 425k
1番
1-2-6-7
トップロイ
|
10
稍
10頭
金沢
20.08.11
恋路海岸特
B11
1500右ダ
4人
▲魚住謙
51.0
1:50.5 (13.4)
50.2 434k
7番
7-8-10-10
エイシンホ
|
8
良
9頭
金沢
20.11.16
ストック賞
C2特選
1500右ダ
3人
栗原大
54.0
1:42.8 (3.8)
44.4 426k
2番
4-3-5-7
アナハ
|
1
良
9頭
金沢
20.11.17
C218
1400右ダ
2人
藤田弘
54.0
1:33.1 (0.2)
40.0 441k
4番
1-1-1-1
センショウ
|
1
重
11頭
門別
20.10.28
3歳以上C
C4
外1200右ダ
2人
落合玄
54.0
1:14.9 (0.3)
39.5 460k
2番
1-1
パーセプト
|
7
稍
11頭
金沢
20.10.06
準重賞恋路
B1級
1400右ダ
10人
田知弘
55.0
1:32.0 (3.5)
38.1 458k
1番
10-10-10-10
ブルベアカ
|
5走前
|