|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡3
鹿毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牝3
栗毛
|
牝3
栗毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牡3
栗毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
468 | 468
|
504 | 506
|
426 | 435
|
444 | 444
|
448 | 458
|
421 | 421
|
457 | 470
|
448 | 448
|
442 | 442
|
400 | 425
|
連対時 馬体重 |
479 ±0
|
500 +5
|
439 +8
|
449 -3
|
454 +4
|
416 -1
|
477 +3
|
441 -3
|
440 -4
|
426 +2
|
馬体重 増減 |
浦501良ダ5
浦1277稍ダ1
浦501良ダ5
|
浦482重ダ1
-
浦482重ダ1
|
名506良ダ1
水1263良ダ2
-
|
-
-
-
|
浦494良ダ4
-
浦494良ダ4
|
浦506不ダ5
浦1262重ダ1
浦506不ダ5
|
浦478良ダ1
-
浦478良ダ1
|
浦495重ダ1
-
浦495重ダ1
|
浦489重ダ1
-
浦489重ダ1
|
浦488良ダ2
-
浦488良ダ2
|
800 1300 浦800 |
持時計 |
1007
0002
0000
0000
|
3003
0003
0000
0000
|
2126
0003
0000
0000
|
1046
0000
0000
0000
|
2114
0001
0000
0000
|
1003
0000
0000
0000
|
1122
0103
0000
0000
|
1002
0000
0000
0000
|
1001
0004
0000
0000
|
3304
0002
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
9
稍
11頭
浦和
21.02.22
3歳三
1400左ダ
9人
☆仲原大
55.0
1:33.5 (3.1)
41.4 479k
7番
7-8-8-8
カイレイダ
|
10
良
12頭
船橋
21.03.18
弥生スプリ
3歳
1200左ダ
12人
加藤和
56.0
1:16.7 (3.0)
39.5 495k
3番
5-11-11
チャンプタ
|
3
良
8頭
川崎
21.03.04
ミストラル
3歳
900左ダ
4人
町田直
53.0
54.9 (0.7)
37.9 431k
4番
2-3-3
ルイジアン
|
3
良
10頭
川崎
21.03.05
シュトゥル
3歳
900左ダ
4人
達城龍
54.0
55.0 (0.1)
37.7 452k
1番
1-2-3
ゴールドレ
|
4
良
11頭
浦和
21.02.26
浦和800
3歳
800左ダ
3人
繁田健
54.0
49.4 (0.6)
36.2 450k
6番
6-6
シェナブラ
|
12
重
12頭
浦和
20.10.20
2歳二
1400左ダ
12人
藤江渉
54.0
1:37.4 (6.7)
43.5 417k
5番
11-12-12-12
サヨノグロ
|
7
良
12頭
船橋
21.03.18
弥生スプリ
3歳
1200左ダ
8人
岡田大
57.0
1:15.3 (1.6)
39.0 474k
4番
7-8-8
チャンプタ
|
7
良
11頭
浦和
21.02.26
浦和800
3歳
800左ダ
7人
山中悠
54.0
50.6 (1.8)
37.0 444k
11番
7-7
シェナブラ
|
6
良
9頭
浦和
21.02.24
若盛(わか
3歳一
1500左ダ
6人
酒井忍
54.0
1:39.3 (1.4)
40.3 444k
1番
7-6-6-4
トーセンマ
|
11
良
12頭
船橋
21.03.18
弥生スプリ
3歳
1200左ダ
9人
和田譲
54.0
1:18.2 (4.5)
43.5 424k
5番
1-2-4
チャンプタ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
9
重
12頭
浦和
21.02.01
3歳二
1400左ダ
12人
☆仲原大
55.0
1:33.7 (2.2)
42.5 479k
6番
3-3-4-6
レーヴプル
|
1
良
11頭
浦和
21.02.26
浦和800
3歳
800左ダ
1人
加藤和
56.0
48.8 (0.0)
36.3 504k
3番
3-3
リュウノチ
|
7
良
7頭
船橋
21.02.11
寒椿スプリ
3歳
1200左ダ
7人
町田直
54.5
1:16.7 (2.0)
40.3 433k
6番
1-1-3
リコーシン
|
12
稍
12頭
浦和
21.02.23
3歳四
1400左ダ
5人
達城龍
54.0
1:33.7 (2.3)
42.1 465k
2番
2-4-7-11
ソルジャー
|
1
重
12頭
浦和
21.02.01
3歳二
1400左ダ
1人
繁田健
54.0
1:31.5 (0.0)
40.6 451k
5番
2-2-1-1
シナノジャ
|
10
稍
12頭
浦和
20.09.23
2歳二
1400左ダ
10人
見越彬
54.0
1:35.6 (4.7)
42.3 417k
3番
5-4-6-9
ピノモラー
|
3
良
7頭
船橋
21.02.11
寒椿スプリ
3歳
1200左ダ
6人
吉原寛
56.5
1:14.9 (0.2)
38.2 472k
2番
6-4-4
リコーシン
|
7
重
11頭
浦和
21.02.03
浦和800
3歳
800左ダ
4人
山中悠
54.0
50.8 (2.6)
37.7 448k
6番
5-6
シェナブラ
|
7
稍
12頭
浦和
21.02.03
シンデレラ
3歳
1400左ダ
7人
酒井忍
54.0
1:32.2 (1.5)
40.2 440k
1番
9-7-4-6
ウワサノシ
|
2
良
11頭
浦和
21.02.26
浦和800
3歳
800左ダ
2人
△篠谷葵
52.0
48.8 (0.0)
36.5 422k
4番
1-1
シェナブラ
|
前々走
|
9
良
11頭
浦和
20.12.22
浦和ジュニ
2歳
1500左ダ
11人
橋本直
55.0
1:40.0 (3.5)
40.7 477k
2番
6-6-6-7
ジョーロノ
|
1
重
11頭
浦和
21.02.03
浦和800
3歳
800左ダ
2人
加藤和
56.0
48.2 (0.1)
35.9 506k
10番
1-1
ルチルクォ
|
7
重
8頭
川崎
21.01.26
テンポラー
3歳
900左ダ
2人
町田直
53.0
56.1 (0.9)
38.6 433k
2番
2-3-3
ホワイトプ
|
4
重
12頭
浦和
21.02.02
3歳四
1400左ダ
3人
達城龍
54.0
1:32.6 (0.6)
40.3 459k
3番
1-1-1-1
キュアグロ
|
9
良
11頭
浦和
21.01.06
若水(わか
3歳
1500左ダ
5人
繁田健
54.0
1:40.0 (2.3)
38.8 447k
5番
11-11-11-11
ディーノラ
|
1
重
9頭
浦和
20.08.14
2歳四
1300左ダ
5人
岡部誠
54.0
1:26.2 (0.1)
40.3 421k
6番
2-2-1-1
カシノルシ
|
3
重
8頭
川崎
21.01.26
テンポラー
3歳
900左ダ
4人
増田充
56.0
55.4 (0.2)
37.1 467k
1番
6-6-4
ホワイトプ
|
中止
良
12頭
浦和
20.11.24
新風(しん
2歳一
1500左ダ
11人
半澤慶
54.0
(0.0)
444k
11番
11-12
サヨノグロ
|
6
良
11頭
浦和
21.01.06
若水(わか
3歳
1500左ダ
6人
酒井忍
54.0
1:38.8 (1.1)
39.4 441k
4番
3-4-4-5
ディーノラ
|
2
良
12頭
船橋
21.02.08
3歳二三
1200左ダ
8人
和田譲
54.5
1:15.7 (0.1)
38.8 425k
9番
2-2-2
マイクハー
|
3走前
|
12
稍
12頭
浦和
20.11.25
2歳二
1400左ダ
10人
見越彬
55.0
1:33.6 (3.3)
40.9 478k
12番
8-10-11-12
トーセンド
|
6
良
8頭
船橋
21.01.15
ハートビー
3歳
1200左ダ
8人
見越彬
56.5
1:16.3 (1.1)
40.2 502k
3番
2-2-2
グランクエ
|
1
良
9頭
川崎
21.01.04
獅子舞(し
3歳
900左ダ
3人
町田直
54.0
55.6 (1.2)
38.0 435k
1番
1-1-1
アタンドラ
|
11
重
12頭
浦和
20.10.20
2歳二
1400左ダ
4人
和田譲
54.0
1:37.0 (6.3)
44.7 451k
2番
4-4-8-11
サヨノグロ
|
3
重
8頭
門別
20.11.04
トパーズ特
2歳
外1000右ダ
5人
五十冬
54.0
1:00.8 (0.4)
35.8 454k
3番
4-4
トンデコパ
|
5
不
7頭
浦和
20.07.27
ドリームチ
2歳
800左ダ
5人
見越彬
54.0
50.6 (2.1)
37.7 427k
3番
6-6
ムサシフウ
|
2
良
8頭
船橋
21.01.15
ハートビー
3歳
1200左ダ
4人
吉原寛
56.5
1:15.5 (0.3)
38.5 470k
8番
5-5-5
グランクエ
|
1
重
6頭
浦和
20.10.23
ドリームチ
2歳
800左ダ
1人
★中島良
50.0
49.5 (0.1)
37.1 448k
5番
2-2
タイムゲレ
|
4
良
11頭
浦和
20.12.22
浦和ジュニ
2歳
1500左ダ
6人
酒井忍
54.0
1:38.3 (1.8)
40.0 440k
9番
3-4-4-4
ジョーロノ
|
9
不
10頭
水沢
20.12.26
2歳A
2歳A
1600右ダ
5人
坂口裕
54.0
1:45.3 (2.7)
41.8 425k
7番
2-2-3-6
エムワンハ
|
4走前
|
10
重
12頭
浦和
20.10.20
2歳二
1400左ダ
11人
橋本直
55.0
1:33.5 (2.8)
40.5 477k
10番
12-11-10-9
サヨノグロ
|
8
良
11頭
浦和
21.01.06
若水(わか
3歳
1500左ダ
10人
見越彬
56.0
1:40.0 (2.3)
41.6 509k
1番
1-1-1-2
ディーノラ
|
3
良
7頭
川崎
20.12.17
スパイダー
2歳
900左ダ
4人
酒井忍
54.0
56.4 (1.3)
39.1 435k
1番
1-1-1
シュガーダ
|
3
稍
12頭
浦和
20.09.23
2歳二
1400左ダ
2人
和田譲
54.0
1:31.8 (0.9)
39.0 456k
9番
7-5-4-4
ピノモラー
|
2
稍
7頭
門別
20.10.20
オパール特
2歳
外1200右ダ
2人
五十冬
54.0
1:15.0 (0.1)
38.2 458k
6番
2-1
クラバルバ
|
-
|
9
良
10頭
大井
20.12.28
’20ジェ
2歳
外1200右ダ
7人
御神訓
55.0
1:15.2 (2.0)
38.8 465k
2番
5-6
ギシギシ
|
取消
良
7頭
門別
20.06.17
JRA認定
2歳
外1000右ダ
-人
亀井洋
54.0
6番
|
6
良
12頭
浦和
20.11.24
新風(しん
2歳一
1500左ダ
7人
酒井忍
54.0
1:39.4 (2.4)
40.9 442k
4番
4-4-4-5
サヨノグロ
|
5
稍
8頭
水沢
20.12.01
フューチャ
2歳
1600右ダ
2人
坂口裕
54.0
1:46.4 (1.5)
41.2 423k
4番
2-2-3-2
マツリダジ
|
5走前
|