|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝3
栗毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牝3
栗毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牡3
黒鹿毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牡3
栗毛
|
牝3
栗毛
|
牝3
青毛
|
牡3
青毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
411 | 411
|
447 | 447
|
425 | 432
|
516 | 516
|
464 | 470
|
518 | 518
|
471 | 471
|
-
|
475 | 475
|
445 | 445
|
連対時 馬体重 |
411 ±0
|
425 -6
|
414 -5
|
506 -10
|
463 -2
|
495 -10
|
480 +11
|
437 -7
|
460 -3
|
443 -2
|
馬体重 増減 |
豊1287良ダ14
金1387不ダ2
-
金1387不ダ2
|
金1334不ダ3
金1389不ダ4
-
金1389不ダ4
|
金1321不ダ3
金1389不ダ2
-
金1389不ダ2
|
金1328重ダ2
-
-
-
|
金1334不ダ2
金1406不ダ5
-
金1406不ダ5
|
金1334不ダ3
金1389不ダ5
-
金1389不ダ5
|
潟1272良芝14
金1389不ダ3
-
金1389不ダ3
|
金1350不ダ5
金1401不ダ7
-
金1401不ダ7
|
東1318良ダ16
金1395不ダ4
-
金1395不ダ4
|
金1340不ダ4
金1414不ダ8
-
金1414不ダ8
|
1400 1500 1700 金1500 |
持時計 |
0005
0100
0000
0001
|
0126
0105
0000
0000
|
0126
0104
0000
0000
|
0101
0000
0002
0000
|
1113
0003
0000
0000
|
0110
0013
0000
0000
|
0106
0010
0000
0000
|
00011
0003
0000
0000
|
0101
0004
0000
0000
|
01014
0003
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
2
不
8頭
金沢
21.03.21
サイネリア
3歳B2以
1500右ダ
5人
畑中信
54.0
1:38.7 (0.7)
39.4 411k
3番
7-6-6-3
ドリップワ
|
4
不
8頭
金沢
21.03.21
カストル特
3歳B1
1500右ダ
6人
青柳正
54.0
1:38.9 (2.4)
41.2 431k
7番
2-2-2-3
ベストシー
|
6
不
8頭
金沢
21.03.21
カストル特
3歳B1
1500右ダ
5人
米倉知
54.0
1:39.5 (3.0)
39.6 419k
2番
5-5-6-6
ベストシー
|
2
重
10頭
金沢
21.03.21
祝!英男転
3歳B3
1400右ダ
1人
中島龍
56.0
1:32.8 (0.2)
41.3 516k
10番
2-3-1-2
ジンジャー
|
5
不
10頭
金沢
21.03.14
ほくりくの
3歳B1
1500右ダ
7人
松戸政
56.0
1:40.6 (2.3)
41.2 465k
1番
10-6-8-5
トウカタウ
|
5
不
8頭
金沢
21.03.21
カストル特
3歳B1
1500右ダ
2人
中島龍
56.0
1:38.9 (2.4)
41.4 505k
8番
1-1-1-2
ベストシー
|
3
不
8頭
金沢
21.03.21
カストル特
3歳B1
1500右ダ
3人
葛山晃
56.0
1:38.9 (2.4)
39.2 469k
4番
4-5-5-5
ベストシー
|
7
不
8頭
金沢
21.03.21
カストル特
3歳B1
1500右ダ
7人
栗原大
54.0
1:40.1 (3.6)
39.3 444k
5番
8-8-7-7
ベストシー
|
4
不
8頭
金沢
21.03.21
サイネリア
3歳B2以
1500右ダ
2人
池田敦
54.0
1:39.5 (1.5)
40.9 463k
6番
1-1-1-2
ドリップワ
|
8
不
8頭
金沢
21.03.21
カストル特
3歳B1
1500右ダ
8人
松戸政
56.0
1:41.4 (4.9)
40.7 445k
1番
7-7-7-8
ベストシー
|
前走
|
前5走 |
5
不
8頭
金沢
21.03.14
令和3年オ
3歳B3
1400右ダ
5人
畑中信
54.0
1:34.8 (4.1)
41.8 422k
8番
5-6-6-5
サンライズ
|
3
不
10頭
金沢
21.03.14
3歳B2
1400右ダ
8人
青柳正
54.0
1:33.8 (1.0)
41.6 434k
2番
1-1-2-1
ケンブリッ
|
6
不
10頭
金沢
21.03.14
ほくりくの
3歳B1
1500右ダ
1人
米倉知
54.0
1:40.6 (2.3)
41.5 428k
10番
8-10-5-6
トウカタウ
|
4
不
10頭
金沢
21.03.14
3歳B2
1400右ダ
1人
中島龍
56.0
1:34.0 (1.2)
41.7 513k
6番
6-5-2-4
ケンブリッ
|
7
不
8頭
金沢
20.12.23
準重賞あて
2歳
1500右ダ
7人
松戸政
55.0
1:41.0 (4.6)
40.8 467k
4番
7-7-7-7
フューリア
|
3
不
10頭
金沢
21.03.14
ほくりくの
3歳B1
1500右ダ
3人
藤田弘
56.0
1:39.0 (0.7)
40.8 509k
5番
1-2-1-3
トウカタウ
|
2
不
10頭
金沢
21.03.14
3歳B2
1400右ダ
4人
葛山晃
56.0
1:33.1 (0.3)
40.3 471k
5番
4-6-6-6
ケンブリッ
|
7
不
10頭
金沢
21.03.14
ほくりくの
3歳B1
1500右ダ
9人
栗原大
54.0
1:40.9 (2.6)
42.4 437k
3番
9-9-9-7
トウカタウ
|
4
不
10頭
金沢
21.03.14
ほくりくの
3歳B1
1500右ダ
5人
池田敦
54.0
1:39.7 (1.4)
41.2 466k
6番
4-3-1-3
トウカタウ
|
9
稍
9頭
金沢
21.03.15
3歳A3
1500右ダ
9人
松戸政
56.0
1:43.3 (5.9)
44.0 445k
5番
2-2-7-9
サンジョル
|
前々走
|
9
良
12頭
姫路
21.02.24
3歳C1二
C1二
1400右ダ
11人
松本幸
54.0
1:34.8 (2.5)
40.8 419k
12番
11-11-11-10
アウタース
|
8
不
8頭
金沢
20.12.23
2歳3
1500右ダ
8人
藤田弘
54.0
1:41.8 (3.2)
41.8 437k
4番
5-5-8-8
フレアリン
|
2
不
8頭
金沢
20.12.23
2歳3
1500右ダ
2人
米倉知
54.0
1:38.9 (0.3)
39.4 432k
8番
7-7-6-3
フレアリン
|
15
良
16頭
J中京
21.01.11
3歳未勝利
1800左ダ
13人
太宰啓
56.0
1:58.7 (4.4)
41.4 528k
3番
13-11-14-14
ジャスパー
|
1
不
6頭
金沢
20.12.08
内田健介様
2歳6
1400右ダ
2人
松戸政
55.0
1:33.5 (0.4)
39.5 470k
4番
1-1-1-1
ヴァランタ
|
6
不
8頭
金沢
20.12.23
準重賞あて
2歳
1500右ダ
6人
柴田勇
55.0
1:40.1 (3.7)
40.5 514k
5番
5-5-6-6
フューリア
|
6
稍
12頭
姫路
21.03.04
3歳C1二
C1二
1400右ダ
9人
杉浦健
55.0
1:35.2 (2.1)
40.9 466k
4番
11-11-9-10
エイシンビ
|
4
不
10頭
金沢
20.12.25
ノースポー
2歳4以下
1500右ダ
7人
栗原大
54.0
1:41.8 (1.9)
41.2 437k
1番
9-10-9-7
ホットスポ
|
8
不
10頭
金沢
20.12.25
ノースポー
2歳4以下
1500右ダ
1人
青柳正
54.0
1:43.3 (3.4)
44.5 462k
9番
3-3-5-7
ホットスポ
|
2
不
9頭
金沢
20.12.25
2歳5
1400右ダ
5人
栗原大
55.0
1:34.4 (0.0)
40.8 445k
3番
3-3-3-2
イワズ
|
3走前
|
12
良
12頭
姫路
21.02.10
3歳C1二
C1二
1400右ダ
7人
松本幸
54.0
1:35.5 (3.1)
42.1 428k
4番
7-8-8-8
ガーディア
|
6
不
7頭
金沢
20.12.15
2歳3
1500右ダ
6人
青柳正
54.0
1:42.2 (1.7)
43.1 441k
7番
3-4-5-6
アサマヤマ
|
5
不
10頭
金沢
20.12.15
金のなる木
2歳2以下
1500右ダ
8人
米倉知
54.0
1:39.3 (0.9)
39.8 435k
7番
8-7-7-5
ラッシュフ
|
17
良
18頭
J阪神
20.12.26
2歳新馬
内1800右芝
18人
太宰啓
55.0
1:50.5 (2.2)
34.7 530k
9番
18-18
ヴァリアメ
|
2
不
8頭
金沢
20.11.24
2歳未勝利
2歳6
1400右ダ
4人
松戸政
55.0
1:33.4 (0.0)
40.7 464k
8番
3-3-3-3
ミラコロア
|
除外
不
7頭
金沢
20.11.24
マリンマリ
2歳5
1400右ダ
-人
柴田勇
55.0
509k
1番
|
11
良
12頭
姫路
21.02.10
3歳C1二
C1二
1400右ダ
8人
川原正
55.0
1:35.2 (2.8)
41.7 478k
11番
10-10-10-11
ガーディア
|
5
不
10頭
金沢
20.12.17
2歳5
1400右ダ
2人
栗原大
54.0
1:35.0 (1.2)
42.1 447k
7番
4-4-4-6
ピエールジ
|
2
不
10頭
金沢
20.12.17
2歳5
1400右ダ
1人
青柳正
54.0
1:34.0 (0.2)
40.9 475k
8番
5-4-4-4
ピエールジ
|
7
不
9頭
金沢
20.12.17
2歳4
1400右ダ
7人
栗原大
55.0
1:34.4 (1.7)
42.0 449k
6番
4-3-5-5
トウカタウ
|
4走前
|
14
良
16頭
J中京
21.01.11
3歳未勝利
2200左芝
16人
城戸義
54.0
2:17.4 (2.7)
37.7 416k
16番
9-9-11-8
マイプレシ
|
9
不
9頭
金沢
20.12.06
内田健介く
2歳3
1400右ダ
8人
青柳正
54.0
1:34.7 (3.5)
40.9 441k
4番
9-9-9-9
カネトシエ
|
6
不
9頭
金沢
20.12.06
内田健介く
2歳3
1400右ダ
7人
米倉知
54.0
1:32.4 (1.2)
39.0 430k
5番
6-5-7-6
カネトシエ
|
-
|
6
不
9頭
金沢
20.11.08
暗算の達人
2歳5
1400右ダ
7人
松戸政
55.0
1:34.4 (1.2)
41.2 463k
4番
7-6-6-6
アプリ
|
4
不
8頭
金沢
20.11.08
中地けんじ
2歳4
1500右ダ
6人
柴田勇
55.0
1:39.4 (1.1)
41.0 511k
4番
1-1-1-2
キラメキビ
|
16
良
16頭
J中京
20.12.20
2歳未勝利
1400左ダ
16人
丸田恭
55.0
1:29.3 (2.7)
40.4 478k
11番
10-10
フロストエ
|
6
重
8頭
門別
20.10.27
ドーレくん
2歳
外1000右ダ
6人
松井伸
54.0
1:02.9 (0.8)
37.1 438k
1番
8-8
タイムボー
|
16
良
16頭
J東京
20.11.07
2歳未勝利
1400左ダ
14人
嘉藤貴
54.0
1:31.8 (5.4)
43.0 460k
5番
3-7
ロードミッ
|
6
不
7頭
金沢
20.12.08
松本健太お
2歳5
1500右ダ
4人
栗原大
55.0
1:41.9 (1.3)
42.1 446k
7番
4-4-5-7
ノブリーデ
|
5走前
|