|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
セ4
栗毛
|
牝5
黒鹿毛
|
牡6
栗毛
|
牝5
青鹿毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
セ6
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
496 | 502
|
401 | 407
|
525 | 525
|
466 | 483
|
388 | 410
|
432 | 463
|
443 | 446
|
419 | 435
|
連対時 馬体重 |
481 -1
|
422 +4
|
523 +5
|
469 ±0
|
412 +3
|
439 -2
|
450 +4
|
434 -3
|
馬体重 増減 |
水1238不ダ5
東1288重ダ11
-
水1307不ダ8
|
水1237稍ダ1
盛1294稍ダ6
川1456良ダ3
水1305不ダ6
|
水1234不ダ3
水1310不ダ8
東1420良ダ14
水1310不ダ8
|
水1226不ダ3
盛1276良ダ3
法1386良芝13
水1314重ダ7
|
-
東1243良芝3
東1346良芝7
水1292不ダ2
|
-
盛1278不ダ9
盛1408不ダ6
水1308良ダ4
|
-
盛1293重ダ7
-
水1301不ダ5
|
浦1267不ダ4
浦1284良ダ3
船1438不ダ3
-
|
1300 1400 1600 水1400 |
持時計 |
03014
0000
0002
0003
|
21014
00113
0000
0000
|
1025
0001
0004
0007
|
25331
0105
0001
0000
|
0112
20218
0012
0101
|
13213
0105
0001
0000
|
02114
0013
0000
0000
|
21421
11333
0000
0001
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
7
不
8頭
水沢
21.03.29
C2二組
C2二組
1400右ダ
5人
岩本怜
56.0
1:31.8 (1.7)
39.5 482k
8番
6-6-6-7
コウギョウ
|
4
不
7頭
水沢
21.03.22
C2二組
C2二組
1400右ダ
2人
★関本玲
50.0
1:31.5 (0.9)
38.4 418k
5番
4-4-3-5
ビットピー
|
8
不
9頭
水沢
21.03.29
C2三組
C2三組
1400右ダ
5人
関本淳
56.0
1:31.0 (2.2)
39.3 518k
5番
6-7-7-7
ベルモント
|
6
不
8頭
水沢
21.03.29
C2二組
C2二組
1400右ダ
8人
☆塚本涼
53.0
1:31.5 (1.4)
40.5 469k
1番
1-1-1-3
コウギョウ
|
2
不
8頭
水沢
21.03.21
C2五組
C2五組
1400右ダ
4人
鈴木祐
54.0
1:29.2 (0.6)
38.8 409k
5番
3-4-3-2
デルマヨタ
|
2
良
10頭
水沢
21.03.28
C2六組
C2六組
1400右ダ
9人
高松亮
54.0
1:33.2 (0.3)
40.7 441k
9番
7-7-2-2
ブロッケン
|
2
良
10頭
水沢
21.03.28
C2五組
C2五組
1400右ダ
6人
阿部英
56.0
1:33.7 (0.4)
41.4 446k
2番
1-2-1-1
ボルドネス
|
10
稍
11頭
船橋
21.03.15
C2三四
1200左ダ
10人
田中力
56.0
1:17.4 (2.0)
39.7 437k
2番
6-8-9
カンパニリ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
5
不
7頭
水沢
21.03.22
C2二組
C2二組
1400右ダ
6人
☆塚本涼
55.0
1:31.7 (1.1)
38.1 487k
6番
6-7-7-7
ビットピー
|
6
不
12頭
水沢
21.03.15
C2一組
C2一組
1400右ダ
3人
★関本玲
50.0
1:30.5 (1.1)
38.6 427k
2番
8-8-9-8
ユイノムテ
|
11
不
12頭
水沢
21.03.15
C2一組
C2一組
1400右ダ
2人
関本淳
56.0
1:31.1 (1.7)
40.3 522k
8番
2-2-5-7
ユイノムテ
|
12
不
12頭
水沢
21.03.15
C1八組
C1八組
1400右ダ
12人
☆塚本涼
53.0
1:31.5 (3.5)
40.9 473k
3番
8-8-10-12
ウッドラン
|
4
不
10頭
水沢
21.03.15
C2四組
C2四組
1400右ダ
2人
鈴木祐
54.0
1:30.5 (1.0)
39.6 414k
9番
6-6-6-6
ピースフル
|
8
不
12頭
水沢
21.03.15
C2三組
C2三組
1400右ダ
6人
高橋悠
54.0
1:31.9 (2.6)
40.4 450k
3番
10-11-12-11
コンバット
|
5
不
8頭
水沢
21.03.21
C2五組
C2五組
1400右ダ
6人
坂口裕
56.0
1:30.1 (1.5)
39.5 450k
6番
4-5-5-6
デルマヨタ
|
5
稍
10頭
浦和
21.02.23
C2五六
1500左ダ
8人
田中力
56.0
1:39.6 (1.3)
40.2 436k
2番
5-5-7-4
ウインベザ
|
前々走
|
8
不
12頭
水沢
21.03.15
C2一組
C2一組
1400右ダ
12人
☆塚本涼
55.0
1:30.7 (1.3)
38.5 492k
7番
11-12-11-12
ユイノムテ
|
取止
水沢
21.01.10
C2四組
C2四組
1400右ダ
-人
★関本玲
50.0
3番
|
3
不
8頭
水沢
21.01.02
C2十組
C2十組
1300右ダ
4人
関本淳
56.0
1:23.4 (1.1)
38.6 518k
3番
5-5-4-3
ドバウィビ
|
取止
水沢
21.01.11
C1二組
C1二組
1600右ダ
-人
☆塚本涼
53.0
10番
|
取止
水沢
21.01.11
B1二組
B1二組
1600右ダ
-人
★関本玲
50.0
10番
|
取止
水沢
21.01.10
C1八組
C1八組
1400右ダ
-人
村上忍
54.0
2番
|
8
不
10頭
水沢
21.03.15
C2四組
C2四組
1400右ダ
8人
阿部英
56.0
1:31.5 (2.0)
41.2 455k
3番
4-4-4-5
ピースフル
|
10
良
11頭
船橋
21.02.10
C2五六
1200左ダ
8人
田中力
56.5
1:16.9 (3.1)
39.4 440k
2番
8-9-10
キモンルビ
|
3走前
|
6
不
8頭
水沢
21.01.03
C2九組
C2九組
1300右ダ
6人
▲田中洸
53.0
1:27.1 (2.4)
40.6 490k
7番
6-7-7-6
ヴェゼール
|
取止
不
水沢
20.12.30
C2三組
C2三組
1400右ダ
-人
★関本玲
50.0
418k
12番
|
4
不
10頭
水沢
20.12.27
C2八組
C2八組
1300右ダ
6人
関本淳
56.0
1:25.8 (1.2)
40.4 522k
4番
8-8-9-5
シューラヴ
|
9
不
11頭
水沢
20.12.31
C1
C1
1300右ダ
10人
☆塚本涼
53.0
1:29.3 (2.0)
43.6 478k
10番
5-6-8-9
ミネオラチ
|
8
不
10頭
水沢
20.12.26
B1五組
B1五組
1600右ダ
3人
鈴木祐
54.0
1:43.6 (1.6)
38.0 405k
4番
9-9-9-9
メイショウ
|
取止
不
水沢
20.12.30
C1四組
C1四組
1600右ダ
-人
高橋悠
54.0
6番
|
取止
水沢
21.01.11
C2一組
C2一組
1400右ダ
-人
高松亮
56.0
5番
|
13
不
14頭
川崎
21.01.28
初雪草(は
C2七八
1500左ダ
10人
張田昂
56.0
1:41.0 (3.0)
44.2 438k
10番
3-3-9-12
ピエナビー
|
4走前
|
5
不
11頭
水沢
20.12.29
C2七組
C2七組
1300右ダ
9人
▲田中洸
53.0
1:23.8 (2.3)
38.4 495k
7番
11-11-11-8
アンデュレ
|
取止
水沢
20.12.21
C2四組
C2四組
1400右ダ
-人
★関本玲
50.0
1番
|
3
稍
8頭
水沢
20.12.13
C2九組
C2九組
1300右ダ
3人
関本淳
56.0
1:25.5 (2.9)
39.6 526k
6番
6-6-6-5
ワルツフォ
|
取止
水沢
20.12.20
ゴールデン
C1
1400右ダ
-人
坂口裕
54.0
6番
|
4
稍
12頭
水沢
20.12.13
B1四組
B1四組
1600右ダ
6人
鈴木祐
54.0
1:45.5 (0.2)
39.8 405k
2番
1-1-1-1
スマートレ
|
取止
水沢
20.12.19
C1十一組
C1十一
1400右ダ
-人
高松亮
54.0
10番
|
中止
不
10頭
水沢
20.12.31
C2一組
C2一組
1400右ダ
5人
岩本怜
56.0
(0.0)
463k
8番
オフザウォ
|
10
良
12頭
船橋
21.01.12
C2三四
1200左ダ
8人
仲野光
56.5
1:16.3 (1.9)
40.0 442k
12番
4-4-4
バイカル
|
5走前
|