|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝5
青鹿毛
|
セ4
鹿毛
|
セ6
鹿毛
|
牝4
芦毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡6
栗毛
|
牝6
黒鹿毛
|
牝8
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
セ4
鹿毛
|
牝5
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
青鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
429 | 434
|
408 | 408
|
472 | 480
|
488 | 488
|
446 | 474
|
484 | 503
|
420 | 420
|
422 | 447
|
429 | 429
|
442 | 462
|
411 | 419
|
426 | 446
|
連対時 馬体重 |
428 +2
|
404 -4
|
487 +13
|
474 -4
|
462 -4
|
486 -1
|
429 -1
|
434 +10
|
423 -3
|
452 +1
|
440 -3
|
440 +5
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
島1142良芝4
浦1309不ダ2
船1149稍ダ3
|
船1040稍ダ4
船1167稍ダ8
浦1320稍ダ7
船1167稍ダ8
|
幌1003重ダ7
館1101良芝14
東1296不芝11
船1146良ダ1
|
-
船1154稍ダ1
川1357不ダ11
船1154稍ダ1
|
-
-
大1303良ダ4
-
|
-
阪1107良芝9
盛1253重ダ2
-
|
幌1006良ダ3
幌1110良芝4
浦1308良ダ8
船1156良ダ5
|
船1041重ダ1
船1165重ダ7
浦1294稍ダ1
船1165重ダ7
|
-
倉1099良芝8
東1260不ダ9
船1157良ダ2
|
-
法1141不ダ8
金1325良ダ3
-
|
-
船1178稍ダ5
浦1307良ダ7
船1178稍ダ5
|
-
船1156良ダ1
東1305稍ダ13
船1156良ダ1
|
1000 1200 1400 船1200 |
持時計 |
0129
11114
0003
0001
|
1009
0002
0000
0000
|
32111
1001
0000
0000
|
1013
0001
0000
0000
|
03112
0118
0000
0000
|
4303
5339
0002
0000
|
00129
0103
0004
0000
|
21131
32122
0000
0000
|
01112
0001
0000
0000
|
1226
0108
0000
0001
|
02215
0004
0000
0000
|
3305
0214
0001
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
10
良
12頭
船橋
21.03.19
C3
1500左ダ
9人
△篠谷葵
52.0
1:39.8 (2.3)
39.2 426k
7番
12-12-12-12
アレグリア
|
9
稍
11頭
船橋
20.10.30
アネモネ賞
3歳
1200左ダ
10人
高橋利
56.0
1:17.9 (2.5)
40.1 408k
7番
9-11-11
レイジング
|
1
稍
12頭
船橋
20.10.28
C2六七
1200左ダ
1人
矢野貴
56.0
1:15.0 (0.1)
38.4 474k
12番
3-3-4
タイキマイ
|
除外
良
10頭
船橋
21.02.10
馬い!?今
C3
1200左ダ
-人
矢野貴
54.5
6番
|
6
良
12頭
川崎
21.03.04
C3四五六
1400左ダ
8人
藤江渉
56.0
1:32.2 (1.5)
40.4 466k
4番
12-11-7-5
レッドスプ
|
7
不
13頭
大井
20.05.20
C1七八九
内1600右ダ
3人
真島大
56.0
1:46.3 (1.7)
41.7 487k
1番
6-6-8-8
トップデン
|
6
良
11頭
船橋
21.03.18
C3三四
1200左ダ
5人
★中島良
50.0
1:16.5 (1.4)
40.2 430k
11番
4-4-5
スノープリ
|
10
稍
12頭
船橋
20.10.28
C3
1000左ダ
12人
笠野雄
54.0
1:04.6 (2.1)
38.7 424k
2番
10-10
レファレン
|
9
良
12頭
船橋
21.03.17
C3
1200左ダ
2人
内田利
54.0
1:17.3 (2.2)
39.5 426k
6番
8-11-12
ジーガープ
|
10
良
12頭
船橋
21.03.19
絆2200
C3
2200左ダ
11人
岡村裕
56.0
2:34.3 (4.1)
45.3 451k
12番
4-4-4-6
ツルガオウ
|
4
稍
12頭
浦和
21.03.31
C3五六七
1400左ダ
10人
達城龍
54.0
1:33.1 (2.4)
41.4 443k
10番
3-2-2-2
ペイシャデ
|
1
良
12頭
船橋
21.03.16
C3七八
1200左ダ
7人
本橋孝
54.0
1:15.6 (0.7)
39.8 435k
5番
2-2-1
トモエタカ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
8
良
11頭
川崎
21.03.05
C3一二三
1600左ダ
8人
△篠谷葵
52.0
1:45.8 (1.6)
40.9 426k
8番
11-11-10-9
ブルベアマ
|
5
重
11頭
浦和
20.10.20
特選
3歳一
1500左ダ
10人
小杉亮
56.0
1:39.7 (1.5)
39.7 402k
5番
10-10-11-8
フクサング
|
1
稍
12頭
船橋
20.10.02
C3
1200左ダ
1人
矢野貴
56.0
1:15.2 (0.5)
38.1 472k
11番
4-3-3
ルア
|
11
不
12頭
川崎
21.01.29
C3一二三
1400左ダ
5人
小杉亮
54.0
1:35.7 (3.6)
43.3 478k
12番
3-3-4-6
シントーキ
|
7
良
11頭
浦和
21.02.26
特選
C3一二
1500左ダ
7人
半澤慶
56.0
1:39.7 (1.5)
41.9 466k
2番
11-8-6-6
クレイジー
|
9
稍
12頭
大井
20.04.29
C1七八
内1600右ダ
3人
真島大
56.0
1:43.6 (1.3)
41.5 488k
5番
2-2-2-2
ピースフル
|
6
良
10頭
船橋
21.02.10
馬い!?今
C3
1200左ダ
8人
町田直
54.5
1:16.9 (2.1)
40.8 439k
9番
1-1-1
トップフェ
|
11
稍
12頭
船橋
20.06.17
C3三四
1200左ダ
9人
▲篠谷葵
51.0
1:18.8 (3.0)
40.4 435k
9番
12-11-12
エルマスフ
|
2
良
10頭
船橋
21.01.14
C3二三
1200左ダ
5人
桑村真
54.5
1:15.7 (0.1)
39.1 429k
8番
2-2-2
トップフェ
|
10
稍
11頭
川崎
21.03.03
C3七八九
1500左ダ
11人
田中涼
56.0
1:40.0 (2.1)
41.3 454k
10番
11-11-9-10
ハヤブサジ
|
5
稍
12頭
船橋
21.03.15
C3九
1200左ダ
6人
達城龍
54.0
1:17.8 (1.5)
40.7 435k
1番
5-5-5
ネビュラス
|
12
良
12頭
船橋
21.02.09
C3七八
1500左ダ
8人
高橋利
54.5
1:43.4 (5.9)
45.9 433k
5番
1-1-3-5
キタサンロ
|
前々走
|
7
良
10頭
船橋
21.02.10
馬い!?今
C3
1200左ダ
6人
△篠谷葵
52.5
1:16.9 (2.1)
38.7 431k
5番
10-9-10
トップフェ
|
10
稍
12頭
船橋
20.09.30
3歳三四
1200左ダ
10人
小杉亮
56.0
1:18.0 (2.2)
40.3 409k
3番
5-9-10
イナリンク
|
1
良
11頭
船橋
20.08.03
C3二三
1200左ダ
2人
矢野貴
56.0
1:14.6 (0.1)
38.5 472k
10番
3-3-3
ルア
|
9
良
11頭
船橋
21.01.15
C3一
1500左ダ
6人
小杉亮
54.5
1:39.5 (1.6)
41.0 489k
4番
3-3-5-6
ステップア
|
3
稍
12頭
浦和
21.02.04
C3三四
1500左ダ
11人
半澤慶
56.0
1:39.2 (0.8)
40.2 467k
12番
7-6-6-7
レアフィー
|
11
重
14頭
大井
20.03.16
C1六七
内1600右ダ
3人
真島大
56.0
1:48.7 (3.0)
44.8 484k
8番
5-4-3-4
オールスマ
|
8
良
10頭
船橋
21.01.14
C3二三
1200左ダ
6人
町田直
54.5
1:17.3 (1.7)
40.9 441k
4番
1-1-1
トップフェ
|
除外
良
10頭
浦和
20.05.26
C3八九十
1400左ダ
-人
臼井健
54.0
433k
6番
|
4
良
12頭
浦和
20.12.21
3歳三
1400左ダ
5人
桑村真
54.0
1:31.9 (1.0)
41.1 428k
4番
1-1-1-2
リワードア
|
13
重
14頭
川崎
21.01.27
2021川
C3
1500左ダ
11人
本田紀
56.0
1:43.1 (2.8)
44.8 449k
6番
12-12-12-13
イダテン
|
7
良
12頭
浦和
21.02.24
C3五六
1400左ダ
4人
達城龍
54.0
1:33.0 (1.1)
40.2 433k
10番
6-5-6-7
ルア
|
7
不
12頭
川崎
21.01.27
C3四五六
1500左ダ
5人
西村栄
54.0
1:41.0 (2.1)
42.3 434k
5番
8-9-8-7
パレスショ
|
3走前
|
5
良
11頭
船橋
21.01.15
C3一
1500左ダ
9人
△篠谷葵
52.5
1:38.7 (0.8)
39.2 438k
3番
11-11-10-9
ステップア
|
7
稍
12頭
浦和
20.09.23
3歳三
1400左ダ
8人
小杉亮
56.0
1:32.0 (1.5)
38.7 410k
12番
9-10-11-10
ファストー
|
2
不
8頭
船橋
20.07.19
C3五六
1200左ダ
2人
矢野貴
56.0
1:15.4 (0.2)
39.7 480k
6番
1-1-1
アストニッ
|
3
稍
11頭
船橋
20.10.30
アネモネ賞
3歳
1200左ダ
4人
矢野貴
54.0
1:16.7 (1.3)
39.6 477k
1番
5-6-6
レイジング
|
7
良
12頭
浦和
21.01.08
特選
C3二三
1500左ダ
10人
藤江渉
56.0
1:39.6 (1.6)
38.6 464k
6番
12-12-12-9
ボナジョル
|
1
良
14頭
大井
20.02.27
C2一二三
内1600右ダ
3人
真島大
56.0
1:43.6 (0.2)
40.1 487k
14番
2-2-2-1
ヤマイチサ
|
5
良
8頭
船橋
20.12.01
C2二三
1200左ダ
8人
町田直
54.0
1:15.6 (1.2)
39.6 440k
4番
1-1-1
ジャックオ
|
7
良
11頭
川崎
20.05.12
C3七八九
1400左ダ
6人
▲赤津和
51.0
1:34.5 (1.7)
39.7 432k
7番
6-6-8-8
フォンスヴ
|
8
良
12頭
船橋
20.11.30
3歳二
1500左ダ
7人
町田直
54.0
1:38.3 (2.5)
39.1 428k
4番
3-3-7-8
オーロラテ
|
7
良
12頭
船橋
21.01.13
C3六七
1500左ダ
9人
藤本現
56.5
1:38.7 (1.1)
40.1 449k
8番
9-9-10-10
コンジキノ
|
4
重
12頭
浦和
21.02.03
C3五六七
1400左ダ
11人
達城龍
54.0
1:32.6 (1.0)
40.1 439k
10番
10-9-9-9
トキノカサ
|
8
良
10頭
園田
20.12.15
C2二
C2二
1400右ダ
5人
石堂響
54.0
1:35.1 (2.5)
41.1 436k
6番
10-10-9-7
ルレーヴド
|
4走前
|
9
良
12頭
川崎
20.12.17
C2四五六
1400左ダ
6人
本橋孝
54.0
1:33.5 (2.1)
40.8 433k
11番
6-7-8-9
クサナギ
|
9
良
10頭
船橋
20.08.04
3歳二
1500左ダ
8人
和田譲
56.0
1:40.1 (3.7)
41.3 411k
6番
7-7-6-7
ヒューミリ
|
3
稍
12頭
船橋
20.06.17
C3
1200左ダ
4人
矢野貴
56.0
1:16.7 (0.3)
39.9 477k
10番
1-1-1
グローリア
|
1
稍
8頭
船橋
20.10.02
3歳十
1200左ダ
4人
矢野貴
54.0
1:15.4 (0.0)
39.2 488k
5番
1-1-1
シーバック
|
10
良
12頭
浦和
20.12.25
嵐山町千年
C2十11
1400左ダ
7人
藤江渉
56.0
1:33.2 (2.7)
41.7 464k
4番
6-5-9-10
リュウノロ
|
3
良
13頭
大井
20.02.07
C2一二三
内1600右ダ
3人
真島大
56.0
1:44.1 (0.1)
40.0 493k
3番
4-4-4-4
ヒューリス
|
7
稍
10頭
船橋
20.10.28
C2四五
1200左ダ
9人
★中島良
50.0
1:16.6 (1.6)
41.0 440k
10番
1-1-1
シエルヴァ
|
5
良
11頭
船橋
20.05.05
C3四五
1500左ダ
4人
▲篠谷葵
51.0
1:39.3 (1.5)
42.0 441k
1番
7-8-9-6
ジーアンド
|
5
稍
12頭
船橋
20.10.26
3歳三
1200左ダ
4人
町田直
54.0
1:16.4 (1.5)
39.7 429k
6番
5-5-4
バイカル
|
11
良
12頭
川崎
21.01.03
布袋尊(ほ
C3四五六
1400左ダ
6人
吉原寛
56.0
1:34.1 (1.8)
42.0 449k
9番
6-6-6-7
ウォーデコ
|
9
良
10頭
浦和
20.12.24
2021年
C3二三
1500左ダ
10人
町田直
54.0
1:40.5 (1.1)
39.8 434k
4番
7-6-9-9
ビッグバン
|
金沢
20.08.23
加賀友禅賞
3歳
1400右ダ
5人
葛山晃
54.0
1:31.0 (1.4)
38.0 436k
11番
11-11-9-7
ハクサンア
|
5走前
|