|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡3
栗毛
|
牝3
栗毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牝3
栗毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牝3
黒鹿毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牝3
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
471 | 471
|
423 | 434
|
394 | 394
|
-
|
433 | 439
|
-
|
-
|
425 | 432
|
連対時 馬体重 |
484 +4
|
421 ±0
|
398 +4
|
437 -5
|
436 +3
|
396 +2
|
436 +3
|
419 +5
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
潟1272良芝14
金1380不ダ3
金1331不ダ2
|
-
園1333良ダ2
-
-
|
-
浦1336稍ダ2
-
-
|
-
金1331良ダ4
金1387不ダ6
金1331良ダ4
|
-
東1292良ダ14
-
金1308重ダ2
|
-
金1340稍ダ7
金1419稍ダ8
金1340稍ダ7
|
-
金1332良ダ6
金1400重ダ6
金1332良ダ6
|
-
金1321不ダ3
金1382不ダ4
金1321不ダ3
|
1300 1400 1500 金1400 |
持時計 |
0106
0020
0000
0000
|
0304
0000
0000
0000
|
0101
0000
0000
0000
|
00012
0004
0000
0000
|
0202
0002
0002
0000
|
0015
0002
0000
0000
|
0019
0003
0000
0000
|
0126
0105
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
3
不
10頭
金沢
21.04.04
曳山奉幣祭
3歳B1
1500右ダ
2人
藤田弘
56.0
1:38.0 (0.3)
39.1 480k
4番
4-5-3-4
リヴァーサ
|
9
稍
9頭
高知
21.02.07
3歳-1
3歳
1400右ダ
7人
西川敏
54.0
1:38.8 (3.2)
44.8 421k
4番
7-7-7-9
モンセラー
|
2
稍
12頭
浦和
21.04.01
3歳六
1400左ダ
3人
酒井忍
54.0
1:33.6 (0.6)
41.4 394k
9番
4-4-3-2
マッシュブ
|
4
良
8頭
金沢
21.04.13
3歳B二走
1400右ダ
5人
☆兼子千
53.0
1:33.1 (3.1)
38.3 442k
1番
8-8-8-8
ベルウッド
|
2
重
9頭
金沢
21.04.04
3歳B2
1400右ダ
1人
△魚住謙
52.0
1:30.8 (0.0)
39.6 433k
7番
2-2-1-1
メイショウ
|
7
稍
9頭
金沢
21.04.06
3歳A3
1400右ダ
7人
鈴木太
54.0
1:34.0 (3.2)
39.7 394k
1番
8-8-9-9
ヤクモ
|
6
良
8頭
金沢
21.04.13
3歳B二走
1400右ダ
4人
柴田勇
54.0
1:33.2 (3.2)
39.4 433k
8番
6-6-5-5
ベルウッド
|
4
不
10頭
金沢
21.04.04
曳山奉幣祭
3歳B1
1500右ダ
6人
米倉知
54.0
1:38.2 (0.5)
38.5 414k
8番
10-10-8-7
リヴァーサ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
3
不
8頭
金沢
21.03.21
カストル特
3歳B1
1500右ダ
3人
葛山晃
56.0
1:38.9 (2.4)
39.2 469k
4番
4-5-5-5
ベストシー
|
9
不
9頭
高知
21.01.24
佐々原藍子
3歳
1400右ダ
2人
岡村卓
54.0
1:36.3 (5.1)
44.4 418k
9番
3-3-4-7
トーセンジ
|
4
良
5頭
川崎
20.11.13
スパーキン
2歳8ロ
900左ダ
3人
酒井忍
54.0
57.4 (2.3)
39.2 416k
2番
4-3-3
グローリア
|
6
不
10頭
金沢
21.04.04
曳山奉幣祭
3歳B1
1500右ダ
10人
栗原大
54.0
1:38.7 (1.0)
39.0 437k
3番
9-9-9-8
リヴァーサ
|
2
重
8頭
金沢
21.03.21
3歳B4
1400右ダ
2人
△魚住謙
52.0
1:32.8 (0.9)
40.0 439k
7番
3-3-1-1
ヤクモ
|
9
重
10頭
金沢
21.03.23
3歳A3
1500右ダ
10人
鈴木太
54.0
1:42.1 (5.4)
41.8 395k
8番
9-9-10-10
サンライズ
|
6
稍
9頭
金沢
21.04.06
3歳A3
1400右ダ
8人
柴田勇
54.0
1:33.7 (2.9)
39.5 436k
2番
8-8-8-7
ヤクモ
|
6
不
8頭
金沢
21.03.21
カストル特
3歳B1
1500右ダ
5人
米倉知
54.0
1:39.5 (3.0)
39.6 419k
2番
5-5-6-6
ベストシー
|
前々走
|
2
不
10頭
金沢
21.03.14
3歳B2
1400右ダ
4人
葛山晃
56.0
1:33.1 (0.3)
40.3 471k
5番
4-6-6-6
ケンブリッ
|
2
重
6頭
園田
20.12.30
2歳未勝利
2歳二
1400右ダ
1人
田中学
54.0
1:35.8 (0.4)
41.3 423k
3番
2-2-2-2
ミニスター
|
-
|
7
不
8頭
金沢
21.03.21
カストル特
3歳B1
1500右ダ
7人
栗原大
54.0
1:40.1 (3.6)
39.3 444k
5番
8-8-7-7
ベストシー
|
10
良
16頭
J東京
21.02.20
3歳未勝利
1600左芝
15人
丸山元
54.0
1:35.6 (1.4)
36.4 434k
8番
10-11
リュクスフ
|
8
稍
9頭
金沢
21.03.15
3歳A3
1500右ダ
8人
鈴木太
54.0
1:41.9 (4.5)
41.9 398k
8番
9-9-9-8
サンジョル
|
6
重
10頭
金沢
21.03.23
3歳A3
1500右ダ
8人
栗原大
54.0
1:40.0 (3.3)
40.1 434k
2番
10-10-9-7
サンライズ
|
6
不
10頭
金沢
21.03.14
ほくりくの
3歳B1
1500右ダ
1人
米倉知
54.0
1:40.6 (2.3)
41.5 428k
10番
8-10-5-6
トウカタウ
|
3走前
|
6
稍
12頭
姫路
21.03.04
3歳C1二
C1二
1400右ダ
9人
杉浦健
55.0
1:35.2 (2.1)
40.9 466k
4番
11-11-9-10
エイシンビ
|
9
良
10頭
園田
20.12.08
2歳未勝利
2歳一
1230右ダ
2人
田中学
54.0
1:24.6 (2.6)
42.9 429k
4番
5-5-5-5
ノルトクリ
|
-
|
7
不
10頭
金沢
21.03.14
ほくりくの
3歳B1
1500右ダ
9人
栗原大
54.0
1:40.9 (2.6)
42.4 437k
3番
9-9-9-7
トウカタウ
|
14
良
16頭
J東京
20.11.28
2歳未勝利
1400左ダ
8人
松岡正
54.0
1:29.2 (2.8)
40.0 428k
16番
9-8
フクウン
|
11
良
11頭
船橋
21.01.13
3歳六
1200左ダ
10人
濱田達
54.5
1:20.3 (4.3)
41.0 379k
10番
5-6-10
フクロウバ
|
7
稍
11頭
金沢
21.03.15
3歳A2
1500右ダ
9人
栗原大
54.0
1:41.9 (2.0)
40.0 436k
6番
11-11-7-8
フレアリン
|
2
不
8頭
金沢
20.12.23
2歳3
1500右ダ
2人
米倉知
54.0
1:38.9 (0.3)
39.4 432k
8番
7-7-6-3
フレアリン
|
4走前
|
11
良
12頭
姫路
21.02.10
3歳C1二
C1二
1400右ダ
8人
川原正
55.0
1:35.2 (2.8)
41.7 478k
11番
10-10-10-11
ガーディア
|
2
良
9頭
園田
20.11.19
2歳180
2歳二
1400右ダ
4人
田中学
54.0
1:33.3 (0.0)
40.4 430k
2番
1-1-1-1
ユアーザキ
|
-
|
4
不
10頭
金沢
20.12.25
ノースポー
2歳4以下
1500右ダ
7人
栗原大
54.0
1:41.8 (1.9)
41.2 437k
1番
9-10-9-7
ホットスポ
|
9
不
14頭
J東京
20.10.10
2歳未勝利
1800左芝
13人
武藤雅
54.0
1:53.1 (0.6)
36.5 428k
6番
3-5-4
プラチナト
|
9
良
12頭
浦和
20.12.24
2歳六
1400左ダ
12人
濱田達
54.0
1:36.6 (3.3)
42.1 382k
3番
9-11-12-12
シナノジャ
|
9
良
12頭
船橋
21.02.11
3歳
1500左ダ
10人
岡村裕
54.5
1:42.8 (3.7)
42.7 433k
1番
10-10-8-9
シュヴノア
|
5
不
10頭
金沢
20.12.15
金のなる木
2歳2以下
1500右ダ
8人
米倉知
54.0
1:39.3 (0.9)
39.8 435k
7番
8-7-7-5
ラッシュフ
|
5走前
|