|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡4
鹿毛
|
牝6
鹿毛
|
牡6
栗毛
|
牝6
芦毛
|
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
牝6
栃栗毛
|
牡8
芦毛
|
牡5
黒鹿毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
牝4
青鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
458 | 488
|
408 | 433
|
436 | 453
|
480 | 509
|
473 | 504
|
467 | 490
|
452 | 480
|
509 | 518
|
486 | 503
|
507 | 555
|
502 | 518
|
418 | 442
|
462 | 508
|
450 | 467
|
連対時 馬体重 |
499 +7
|
424 +4
|
456 +5
|
504 +9
|
489 -1
|
489 ±0
|
475 -3
|
519 +6
|
498 ±0
|
548 ±0
|
526 -6
|
447 +8
|
496 +5
|
464 -3
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
川1360良ダ1
川1435良ダ6
川1360良ダ1
|
浦1286良ダ1
浦1359良ダ1
盛1382不ダ1
川1364良ダ1
|
大1300稍ダ2
川1357良ダ1
東1417良ダ12
川1357良ダ1
|
浦1296良ダ1
川1343良ダ1
豊1351良芝6
川1343良ダ1
|
川1312良ダ1
川1370良ダ3
川1444良ダ2
川1370良ダ3
|
浦1284良ダ2
浦1361稍ダ2
船1434稍ダ6
川1363稍ダ3
|
大1279不ダ2
川1343良ダ3
船1426稍ダ2
川1343良ダ3
|
浦1300不ダ1
川1362重ダ2
東1371良芝7
川1362重ダ2
|
阪1268良ダ5
川1357良ダ3
川1433良ダ4
川1357良ダ3
|
浦1295良ダ6
川1352良ダ2
船1431良ダ6
川1352良ダ2
|
阪1235良芝3
川1356良ダ5
阪1378良芝8
川1356良ダ5
|
東1278良ダ12
川1361稍ダ3
東1353良芝5
川1361稍ダ3
|
浦1288良ダ3
浦1354稍ダ1
船1430稍ダ2
-
|
浦1282重ダ1
浦1377稍ダ2
浦1430稍ダ2
川1381良ダ12
|
1400 1500 1600 川1500 |
持時計 |
1000
2112
1001
0000
|
63415
5017
0000
0001
|
0103
5147
0003
0000
|
1012
5226
0002
0002
|
2001
01310
0000
0000
|
4318
1439
0001
0000
|
24314
36737
1117
0002
|
1001
1417
0000
00210
|
0012
1536
1102
1002
|
0401
2125
0001
0002
|
1019
3103
0000
0000
|
2115
0014
0010
0000
|
3044
1248
0004
0101
|
2017
1216
0000
1003
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
6
良
14頭
川崎
21.03.04
大和撫子(
B3二
1600左ダ
3人
山崎誠
56.0
1:43.5 (1.2)
40.8 492k
7番
1-1-1-1
エン
|
1
稍
10頭
浦和
21.04.01
春の風(は
B3
800左ダ
6人
酒井忍
54.0
47.1 (0.3)
35.3 420k
7番
1-1
イクノミラ
|
11
良
14頭
川崎
21.03.01
忘れ雪(わ
B2二B3
1500左ダ
3人
笹川翼
55.0
1:38.0 (2.2)
41.3 451k
14番
10-11-10-12
ジョガール
|
9
良
11頭
大井
21.01.20
汐見坂賞競
B3一二
内1600右ダ
7人
左海誠
54.0
1:43.1 (1.9)
41.3 495k
9番
1-1-1-1
モンサンラ
|
13
良
13頭
船橋
21.03.18
三咲特別
B3一
1600左ダ
11人
増田充
56.0
1:44.9 (2.7)
41.6 490k
12番
2-2-2-3
ウインプラ
|
6
稍
13頭
船橋
21.04.07
花まつり特
B3二
1600左ダ
4人
矢野貴
54.0
1:43.4 (2.0)
39.7 489k
7番
3-4-4-4
トゥモロー
|
6
重
12頭
浦和
21.03.29
夢見月(ゆ
B3二
1500左ダ
9人
山林信
56.0
1:37.8 (1.5)
39.9 478k
12番
11-10-4-5
アルチレイ
|
14
重
14頭
川崎
21.01.26
ヴィクトリ
B3
1600左ダ
6人
伊藤裕
56.0
1:46.8 (3.1)
42.8 513k
13番
6-6-8-12
ノボリター
|
3
重
12頭
浦和
21.03.29
夢見月(ゆ
B3二
1500左ダ
5人
繁田健
56.0
1:36.8 (0.5)
38.7 498k
3番
4-4-5-3
アルチレイ
|
6
稍
12頭
船橋
21.04.07
チョウジザ
B3C1
2200左ダ
7人
本田重
57.0
2:25.2 (1.4)
41.4 548k
9番
6-6-5-4
レーヴ
|
6
稍
12頭
船橋
21.03.15
桜月特別
B3二
1600左ダ
5人
藤江渉
56.0
1:43.7 (1.1)
40.1 532k
6番
6-6-7-7
イイデファ
|
7
稍
9頭
船橋
21.03.15
マーチスプ
B3
1200左ダ
5人
△篠谷葵
52.0
1:15.6 (1.5)
39.2 439k
2番
5-5-6
ガイセン
|
10
重
12頭
浦和
21.03.29
夢見月(ゆ
B3二
1500左ダ
7人
岡田大
56.0
1:38.6 (2.3)
40.1 491k
4番
10-11-11-10
アルチレイ
|
取消
稍
11頭
浦和
21.04.01
マルチスタ
B2B3
1400左ダ
-人
保園翔
53.0
1番
|
前走
|
前5走 |
2
不
13頭
川崎
21.01.25
雪化粧(ゆ
B3二
1500左ダ
2人
山崎誠
56.0
1:38.0 (0.5)
41.7 488k
6番
4-4-4-3
ヨウコウ
|
5
稍
8頭
川崎
21.03.03
抜山蓋世(
B3
900左ダ
8人
酒井忍
54.0
55.1 (1.2)
37.2 423k
3番
2-4-5
ブレイクフ
|
7
重
14頭
川崎
21.01.26
ヴィクトリ
B3
1600左ダ
4人
本橋孝
56.0
1:45.7 (2.0)
41.6 451k
1番
8-8-9-9
ノボリター
|
9
良
9頭
川崎
20.08.28
はだの表丹
B2二B3
1600左ダ
1人
吉留孝
55.0
1:48.7 (5.9)
47.3 506k
8番
1-2-2-6
デランブル
|
12
良
14頭
川崎
21.03.04
大和撫子(
B3二
1600左ダ
5人
本田重
56.0
1:45.5 (3.2)
42.2 497k
11番
3-3-3-6
エン
|
3
重
12頭
浦和
21.02.02
節分(せつ
B3二
1500左ダ
5人
吉原寛
54.0
1:38.0 (0.5)
38.5 484k
11番
10-9-7-8
ヘルニーニ
|
8
良
14頭
川崎
21.03.01
忘れ雪(わ
B2二B3
1500左ダ
11人
町田直
55.0
1:36.6 (0.8)
39.5 470k
4番
13-13-14-10
ジョガール
|
2
良
12頭
船橋
21.01.11
白富士特別
B3二
1600左ダ
4人
張田昂
56.5
1:42.2 (0.0)
39.3 513k
6番
4-4-4-3
ヒガシリシ
|
4
良
14頭
川崎
21.03.04
大和撫子(
B3二
1600左ダ
2人
森泰斗
56.0
1:43.3 (1.0)
39.8 499k
2番
8-7-7-5
エン
|
6
良
13頭
船橋
21.03.18
三咲特別
B3一
1600左ダ
6人
石崎駿
56.0
1:43.1 (0.9)
38.9 544k
13番
8-8-8-8
ウインプラ
|
6
稍
8頭
川崎
21.03.03
抜山蓋世(
B3
900左ダ
6人
町田直
56.0
55.2 (1.3)
36.4 534k
5番
8-8-7
ブレイクフ
|
5
良
12頭
川崎
21.03.05
姫金魚草(
C1一二三
1400左ダ
3人
御神訓
54.0
1:29.9 (0.9)
38.5 449k
8番
4-6-5-4
クサナギ
|
3
稍
12頭
浦和
20.11.27
ひいらぎ特
B1B2一
1500左ダ
7人
桑村真
55.0
1:36.3 (0.7)
38.7 508k
1番
8-8-8-5
サバンナロ
|
1
良
8頭
船橋
21.03.19
アネモネ特
B3
1500左ダ
8人
保園翔
54.0
1:37.7 (0.1)
39.4 467k
7番
3-3-3-2
モードフラ
|
前々走
|
1
良
7頭
門別
20.04.15
牡羊座特別
3歳条件
外1700右ダ
3人
井上俊
55.0
1:51.6 (0.2)
40.8 484k
5番
1-1-1-1
アベニンド
|
11
良
12頭
浦和
20.11.24
初霜(はつ
B2二B3
1400左ダ
7人
酒井忍
53.0
1:30.5 (1.8)
40.3 430k
9番
3-6-6-10
ミキノモン
|
3
重
9頭
川崎
20.09.02
オーガスト
B2B3
1600左ダ
3人
伊藤裕
57.0
1:44.4 (1.0)
39.2 456k
9番
3-3-1-3
プロシージ
|
3
良
10頭
浦和
20.04.24
夏初月(な
B2二
1500左ダ
1人
左海誠
54.0
1:35.1 (0.1)
39.3 488k
8番
1-1-1-1
ウインドブ
|
7
不
12頭
川崎
21.01.25
氷瀑(ひょ
B2二B3
1500左ダ
6人
服部茂
55.0
1:39.0 (1.8)
42.5 499k
1番
2-2-2-2
クアロア
|
6
良
9頭
船橋
21.01.12
スイートア
B2B3
1500左ダ
7人
吉原寛
53.5
1:36.3 (0.6)
38.6 482k
3番
7-8-8-8
アートムー
|
8
良
12頭
浦和
21.02.23
富士山の日
B3二
1500左ダ
5人
山林信
56.0
1:38.5 (1.0)
38.6 476k
1番
10-10-11-11
ナンヨーシ
|
3
良
13頭
川崎
20.12.18
スノーホワ
B3C1
2000左ダ
3人
張田昂
57.0
2:14.2 (0.7)
40.2 510k
8番
4-4-4-3
ダルヴァザ
|
4
重
12頭
浦和
21.02.02
節分(せつ
B3二
1500左ダ
3人
繁田健
56.0
1:38.3 (0.8)
38.7 500k
5番
9-8-6-6
ヘルニーニ
|
9
良
14頭
川崎
21.03.01
忘れ雪(わ
B2二B3
1500左ダ
5人
森泰斗
55.0
1:36.7 (0.9)
40.7 551k
10番
6-7-3-3
ジョガール
|
7
稍
10頭
川崎
20.10.14
由比ガ浜(
B3
1400左ダ
4人
町田直
56.0
1:30.6 (1.6)
39.2 526k
5番
7-8-8-9
ジーガーロ
|
3
良
11頭
川崎
20.11.12
C1一二三
1400左ダ
1人
御神訓
54.0
1:30.4 (0.5)
40.1 435k
4番
2-2-2-1
フリーホー
|
10
稍
14頭
船橋
20.10.29
小春日和特
B1二B2
1600左ダ
11人
酒井忍
55.0
1:44.1 (1.4)
39.6 506k
13番
5-6-7-8
シンボリラ
|
10
良
12頭
浦和
21.02.26
梅林(ばい
B3四C1
1400左ダ
12人
高橋哲
55.0
1:30.9 (1.7)
39.1 468k
4番
10-9-12-12
シャイニー
|
3走前
|
1
良
13頭
川崎
20.03.06
春一番(は
3歳2
1500左ダ
1人
山崎誠
56.0
1:36.0 (0.0)
41.2 474k
1番
1-1-1-1
ミホスロー
|
10
良
12頭
川崎
20.11.11
猪突猛進(
B3
900左ダ
9人
酒井忍
54.0
55.6 (1.5)
38.1 427k
12番
6-6-9
レイズアス
|
取止
川崎
20.08.26
オーガスト
B2B3
1600左ダ
-人
御神訓
57.0
14番
|
1
良
11頭
浦和
20.03.23
麗日(れい
B2三B3
1600左ダ
1人
左海誠
53.0
1:40.9 (1.0)
38.4 489k
7番
1-1-1-1
レインハー
|
3
良
13頭
川崎
21.01.04
末広がり(
B3二
1500左ダ
5人
桑村真
56.0
1:37.3 (0.5)
40.0 503k
3番
1-1-1-1
ノボリター
|
11
良
12頭
川崎
21.01.03
七福神(し
B2二B3
1600左ダ
7人
本田重
53.0
1:45.4 (1.7)
40.7 479k
10番
3-3-3-5
デランブル
|
6
良
12頭
船橋
21.02.08
野島崎特別
B2三B3
1600左ダ
8人
山林信
55.5
1:43.8 (0.6)
39.9 475k
12番
10-10-10-10
ニヨドハン
|
5
良
15頭
大井
20.11.20
家族みんな
B3二
内1600右ダ
7人
庄司大
56.0
1:42.2 (0.3)
39.9 513k
3番
10-9-7-7
シャドウカ
|
2
良
8頭
川崎
20.09.18
かわさきジ
B2三B3
1600左ダ
2人
森泰斗
55.0
1:43.8 (0.1)
38.5 501k
1番
4-4-4-3
コアコンピ
|
2
良
12頭
川崎
20.09.01
鬼百合(お
B2B3
1400左ダ
1人
内田利
57.0
1:30.4 (0.1)
39.6 554k
1番
10-10-8-8
エストラー
|
1
不
14頭
川崎
20.01.29
猛虎(もう
B3三
1500左ダ
1人
町田直
56.0
1:37.1 (0.8)
40.1 518k
6番
10-11-11-7
ブラウロー
|
2
稍
11頭
川崎
20.10.14
C1一二三
1400左ダ
1人
御神訓
54.0
1:30.3 (0.2)
39.8 442k
4番
2-2-3-2
ケイアイス
|
8
不
11頭
浦和
20.10.19
錦秋(きん
B2二B3
1500左ダ
7人
和田譲
57.0
1:36.7 (1.6)
39.8 507k
7番
5-5-5-5
フロリアヌ
|
12
稍
12頭
浦和
21.02.05
アクエリア
B3三
1400左ダ
12人
保園翔
54.0
1:32.8 (3.2)
40.9 470k
9番
11-12-12-12
クロスフー
|
4走前
|
3
不
10頭
川崎
20.01.29
ジョイホー
3歳1
1600左ダ
5人
吉原寛
56.0
1:44.8 (1.3)
41.3 473k
9番
2-2-2-1
ドイテー
|
9
重
11頭
浦和
20.10.20
小春月(こ
B3二
1400左ダ
8人
酒井忍
54.0
1:32.1 (2.8)
40.8 431k
11番
7-9-11-11
アルファフ
|
3
不
11頭
川崎
20.07.17
三浦すいか
B2二B3
1500左ダ
2人
森泰斗
55.0
1:37.1 (0.2)
39.5 454k
2番
9-9-6-6
ヤマニンウ
|
2
重
13頭
川崎
20.03.02
「ご縁の国
B3一
1600左ダ
1人
左海誠
54.0
1:43.5 (0.2)
39.9 487k
10番
1-1-1-1
アナスタシ
|
1
良
12頭
川崎
20.12.16
開設10周
C1一二三
1400左ダ
4人
桑村真
56.0
1:31.2 (0.2)
40.5 504k
4番
1-1-1-1
エリープラ
|
7
稍
11頭
川崎
20.10.16
紫苑(しお
B2三B3
1600左ダ
2人
御神訓
55.0
1:44.4 (1.7)
41.7 484k
10番
3-3-3-3
バルミーゴ
|
5
不
12頭
川崎
21.01.25
氷瀑(ひょ
B2二B3
1500左ダ
9人
山林信
55.0
1:38.3 (1.1)
40.6 478k
11番
11-11-11-9
クアロア
|
4
稍
10頭
川崎
20.10.14
由比ガ浜(
B3
1400左ダ
6人
庄司大
56.0
1:30.2 (1.2)
39.0 508k
3番
6-6-5-6
ジーガーロ
|
2
良
9頭
川崎
20.08.28
はだの表丹
B2二B3
1600左ダ
3人
▲赤津和
52.0
1:43.4 (0.6)
41.4 501k
9番
3-3-3-1
デランブル
|
取止
川崎
20.08.25
2020J
B2B3
1400左ダ
-人
矢野貴
57.0
7番
|
5
良
10頭
川崎
20.01.04
十人十色の
B3二
1500左ダ
3人
町田直
56.0
1:35.6 (1.7)
39.9 515k
4番
6-5-5-4
オールザベ
|
3
稍
14頭
川崎
20.09.17
C1一二三
1500左ダ
2人
御神訓
53.0
1:36.1 (0.7)
39.1 441k
2番
7-7-7-4
ホワイトベ
|
6
稍
12頭
浦和
20.09.24
紅葉月(も
B2二
1400左ダ
8人
吉留孝
56.0
1:29.6 (1.1)
38.6 500k
6番
8-9-7-8
ノワールム
|
10
良
12頭
浦和
20.12.22
ターコイズ
B3C1
2000左ダ
9人
▲七夕裕
52.0
2:16.3 (3.5)
40.3 473k
1番
12-12-12-12
トーセンブ
|
5走前
|