|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
セ5
鹿毛
|
牝7
栗毛
|
牝5
黒鹿毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牡6
栗毛
|
牡9
黒鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牝7
黒鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
460 | 480
|
448 | 462
|
416 | 428
|
456 | 498
|
499 | 533
|
485 | 510
|
440 | 477
|
413 | 444
|
477 | 494
|
連対時 馬体重 |
458 -4
|
451 -1
|
422 +5
|
487 -3
|
537 ±0
|
503 +2
|
480 +1
|
440 ±0
|
503 +6
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
豊1235良芝14
阪1367良芝2
名1303不ダ1
|
-
淀1263重ダ10
名1423良ダ2
名1282良ダ1
|
-
名1301良ダ2
名1446良ダ2
名1301良ダ2
|
-
名1294稍ダ1
笠1432良ダ1
名1294稍ダ1
|
-
名1298良ダ2
名1437良ダ3
名1298良ダ2
|
-
笠1270良ダ9
淀1371良芝10
名1298良ダ12
|
-
淀1223良芝14
名1426稍ダ1
名1295良ダ1
|
-
名1296良ダ1
名1437重ダ2
名1296良ダ1
|
高1242重ダ1
淀1269重ダ10
大1437良ダ13
名1312重ダ2
|
1300 1400 1600 名1400 |
持時計 |
4003
2106
0102
0004
|
33214
53215
2106
0000
|
47313
3124
0002
0000
|
10313
1516
0010
0000
|
67413
3276
0004
0002
|
97529
30221
1009
0104
|
55434
4006
1005
0002
|
3121011
06211
0202
0000
|
53416
41425
0002
0006
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
10
重
11頭
名古屋
21.04.05
土筆(つく
A5
1600右ダ
6人
丸山真
56.0
1:47.2 (3.6)
42.6 462k
9番
6-7-9-11
カミルレ
|
8
良
9頭
名古屋
21.03.24
イカナゴ特
A4
1600右ダ
8人
友森翔
54.0
1:46.3 (2.6)
39.5 452k
6番
8-8-8-9
コパノライ
|
7
重
11頭
名古屋
21.04.05
土筆(つく
A5
1600右ダ
9人
柿原翔
54.0
1:44.8 (1.2)
40.7 417k
6番
5-5-5-3
カミルレ
|
6
重
11頭
名古屋
21.04.05
土筆(つく
A5
1600右ダ
7人
戸部尚
56.0
1:44.7 (1.1)
40.3 490k
4番
7-6-7-4
カミルレ
|
3
重
11頭
名古屋
21.04.05
土筆(つく
A5
1600右ダ
5人
村上弘
56.0
1:44.1 (0.5)
39.5 537k
5番
9-8-8-6
カミルレ
|
8
重
11頭
名古屋
21.04.05
土筆(つく
A5
1600右ダ
11人
横井将
56.0
1:45.3 (1.7)
41.4 501k
11番
3-3-2-5
カミルレ
|
9
重
11頭
名古屋
21.04.05
土筆(つく
A5
1600右ダ
10人
今井貴
56.0
1:46.1 (2.5)
42.1 479k
1番
4-4-4-8
カミルレ
|
2
重
10頭
名古屋
21.04.05
おひつじ座
B1
1600右ダ
6人
柿原翔
56.0
1:43.7 (0.5)
38.3 440k
10番
7-6-6-3
オールージ
|
4
重
11頭
名古屋
21.04.05
土筆(つく
A5
1600右ダ
8人
加藤聡
54.0
1:44.3 (0.7)
39.5 497k
8番
11-11-10-7
カミルレ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
8
重
12頭
名古屋
21.03.09
ワカメ特別
A4
1400右ダ
2人
丸山真
56.0
1:32.2 (1.4)
40.2 460k
7番
2-2-2-2
タケルライ
|
8
稍
12頭
名古屋
21.03.10
ムスカリ特
A3
1800右ダ
5人
友森翔
54.0
2:03.0 (2.7)
41.8 454k
10番
11-12-12-8
モニュメン
|
10
稍
12頭
名古屋
21.03.10
ムスカリ特
A3
1800右ダ
4人
◇宮下瞳
52.0
2:03.5 (3.2)
42.9 418k
6番
7-6-8-9
モニュメン
|
8
重
9頭
名古屋
21.03.23
春疾風(は
A5
1400右ダ
2人
戸部尚
56.0
1:32.0 (1.5)
40.1 490k
4番
4-3-3-4
クインザビ
|
5
良
9頭
名古屋
21.03.24
イカナゴ特
A4
1600右ダ
5人
◇宮下瞳
54.0
1:45.4 (1.7)
38.9 534k
7番
7-7-7-7
コパノライ
|
10
良
10頭
名古屋
21.03.24
チューリッ
A3
1600右ダ
8人
横井将
56.0
1:46.1 (2.4)
41.4 501k
8番
1-1-1-4
キクノゼフ
|
7
重
11頭
名古屋
21.03.12
里桜(さと
A2
1400右ダ
9人
◇木之葵
54.0
1:29.7 (1.4)
39.9 476k
4番
3-3-4-7
キーグラウ
|
2
重
10頭
名古屋
21.03.23
春分(しゅ
A6
1400右ダ
4人
柿原翔
56.0
1:30.8 (0.4)
39.4 440k
10番
2-2-2-2
セイペイシ
|
2
重
9頭
名古屋
21.03.23
春疾風(は
A5
1400右ダ
3人
加藤聡
54.0
1:31.2 (0.7)
38.4 492k
1番
9-9-9-8
クインザビ
|
前々走
|
1
良
10頭
名古屋
21.02.22
雨水(うす
A6
1600右ダ
3人
丸山真
56.0
1:45.7 (0.1)
40.4 460k
9番
1-1-1-1
チャリャ
|
4
良
11頭
名古屋
21.02.23
メバル特別
A4
1600右ダ
7人
友森翔
54.0
1:45.6 (0.7)
39.5 455k
5番
10-10-9-7
シーアフェ
|
7
良
10頭
名古屋
21.02.24
ヒヤシンス
A3
1400右ダ
3人
◇宮下瞳
52.0
1:32.6 (2.5)
41.7 420k
10番
5-5-4-6
エスカレー
|
5
重
8頭
名古屋
21.01.26
風花(かざ
A5
1600右ダ
1人
今井貴
56.0
1:47.5 (2.0)
40.2 489k
5番
2-2-2-3
ライド
|
4
良
11頭
名古屋
21.02.23
春寒(しゅ
A5
1400右ダ
6人
◇宮下瞳
54.0
1:31.4 (2.0)
40.4 534k
1番
4-4-4-4
マクルーバ
|
11
重
11頭
名古屋
21.03.12
里桜(さと
A2
1400右ダ
8人
横井将
56.0
1:31.7 (3.4)
42.0 500k
10番
2-2-2-9
キーグラウ
|
6
良
10頭
名古屋
21.02.24
ヒヤシンス
A3
1400右ダ
9人
今井貴
56.0
1:31.9 (1.8)
40.7 480k
2番
6-6-8-5
エスカレー
|
9
重
12頭
名古屋
21.03.09
雪解(ゆき
A5
1400右ダ
4人
柿原翔
56.0
1:32.7 (1.8)
39.3 441k
2番
9-10-10-10
キョウワス
|
6
重
12頭
名古屋
21.03.09
ワカメ特別
A4
1400右ダ
8人
加藤聡
54.0
1:31.9 (1.1)
39.0 494k
8番
7-9-9-8
タケルライ
|
3走前
|
1
不
11頭
名古屋
21.01.27
B3組
B3
1400右ダ
1人
丸山真
56.0
1:30.3 (0.8)
38.8 462k
3番
1-1-1-1
ユウストレ
|
7
重
8頭
名古屋
21.01.28
ホウボウ特
A4
1600右ダ
5人
友森翔
54.0
1:46.0 (1.4)
40.1 455k
4番
7-6-6-6
ケイアイテ
|
2
良
10頭
名古屋
21.02.11
クロッカス
A3
1600右ダ
4人
◇宮下瞳
52.0
1:44.6 (1.2)
40.1 421k
9番
5-3-3-3
サンライト
|
2
良
11頭
名古屋
21.01.13
冬芽(とう
A5
1600右ダ
2人
今井貴
56.0
1:45.6 (0.3)
39.5 491k
9番
6-6-6-2
サンライト
|
9
良
12頭
名古屋
21.02.09
ヒラメ特別
A4
1400右ダ
8人
◇宮下瞳
54.0
1:33.0 (3.2)
40.6 537k
3番
9-7-7-9
ゴールドリ
|
9
良
10頭
名古屋
21.02.24
ヒヤシンス
A3
1400右ダ
6人
横井将
56.0
1:33.2 (3.1)
42.7 500k
5番
2-2-2-8
エスカレー
|
10
良
10頭
名古屋
21.02.12
紅梅(こう
A2
1400右ダ
10人
村上弘
56.0
1:34.2 (3.9)
43.3 476k
8番
3-2-2-6
キンイロノ
|
5
良
10頭
名古屋
21.02.22
雨水(うす
A6
1600右ダ
5人
柿原翔
56.0
1:46.8 (1.1)
40.2 439k
8番
10-10-10-8
アナザード
|
7
良
11頭
名古屋
21.02.23
春寒(しゅ
A5
1400右ダ
7人
大畑雅
54.0
1:31.7 (2.3)
40.1 494k
4番
8-8-8-10
マクルーバ
|
4走前
|
4
良
9頭
名古屋
21.01.13
くじゃく座
B1
1600右ダ
8人
丸山真
56.0
1:47.0 (2.7)
42.1 466k
8番
3-4-3-3
マクルーバ
|
2
良
11頭
名古屋
21.01.15
プリムラ特
A3
1800右ダ
6人
友森翔
54.0
2:03.0 (0.1)
39.4 456k
4番
8-9-7-4
ギガドルマ
|
6
重
10頭
名古屋
21.01.29
ガーネット
A1
1400右ダ
8人
◇宮下瞳
51.0
1:30.9 (0.8)
39.6 422k
4番
6-6-6-6
サンダーマ
|
1
良
10頭
笠松
20.12.28
寒冷賞
B2
1600右ダ
1人
筒井勇
56.0
1:43.2 (0.3)
39.1 492k
1番
2-2-1-1
アイムワン
|
3
重
8頭
名古屋
21.01.26
風花(かざ
A5
1600右ダ
2人
◇宮下瞳
54.0
1:46.6 (1.1)
38.2 533k
8番
7-8-8-5
ライド
|
7
良
10頭
名古屋
21.02.12
紅梅(こう
A2
1400右ダ
9人
横井将
56.0
1:31.5 (1.2)
40.8 502k
3番
1-1-1-2
キンイロノ
|
10
重
10頭
名古屋
21.01.28
名古屋CC
A
1400右ダ
6人
村上弘
57.0
1:33.2 (4.2)
41.6 478k
9番
8-8-9-10
メイショウ
|
10
稍
12頭
名古屋
21.02.08
余寒(よか
A5
1400右ダ
4人
柿原翔
56.0
1:33.3 (1.8)
39.7 444k
10番
10-12-12-12
インザフュ
|
5
良
12頭
名古屋
21.02.09
ヒラメ特別
A4
1400右ダ
6人
村上弘
54.0
1:31.7 (1.9)
38.4 493k
6番
12-12-12-8
ゴールドリ
|
5走前
|