|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡3
鹿毛
|
牡3
栗毛
|
牡3
栗毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牡3
栗毛
|
牡3
芦毛
|
牡3
栗毛
|
牡3
栗毛
|
牡3
黒鹿毛
|
牡3
栗毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牡3
黒鹿毛
|
牡3
栗毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
482 | 487
|
458 | 471
|
460 | 468
|
455 | 466
|
464 | 471
|
477 | 487
|
466 | 480
|
488 | 500
|
456 | 477
|
478 | 507
|
504 | 523
|
513 | 519
|
500 | 502
|
454 | 463
|
連対時 馬体重 |
487 +2
|
470 -1
|
466 +6
|
459 +1
|
468 -3
|
468 -4
|
472 +3
|
485 -2
|
488 +11
|
511 +1
|
515 +3
|
514 -8
|
-
|
455 -1
|
馬体重 増減 |
浦1377良ダ1
-
-
-
|
川1374良ダ1
川1444良ダ1
-
川1444良ダ1
|
-
川1429稍ダ3
-
川1429稍ダ3
|
川1359良ダ1
川1453重ダ2
-
川1453重ダ2
|
川1356稍ダ3
大1418良ダ3
-
-
|
浦1379良ダ1
東1373良芝10
-
-
|
幌1315良芝14
大1420良ダ2
-
-
|
門1432良ダ4
大1426良ダ2
-
川1440稍ダ7
|
川1373良ダ1
川1427稍ダ2
-
川1427稍ダ2
|
川1363良ダ2
船1426良ダ2
-
-
|
船1378良ダ3
川1426稍ダ1
-
川1426稍ダ1
|
川1358重ダ1
浦1472良ダ10
-
-
|
川1376不ダ1
-
-
-
|
-
盛1384良ダ1
-
川1456良ダ13
|
1500 1600 2000 川1600 |
持時計 |
2003
1000
0002
0000
|
0101
2100
0001
0000
|
3403
0010
0000
0000
|
1110
1201
0001
0000
|
2001
2220
0001
0000
|
2010
2002
0001
0000
|
1101
0312
0001
0000
|
0001
1102
3003
0000
|
2232
1101
0002
0000
|
2114
1300
0002
0000
|
1200
1111
0000
0000
|
1100
2002
0001
0000
|
2000
1000
0000
0000
|
0000
1001
2203
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
13
良
14頭
大井
21.03.11
クラシック
3歳
外1800右ダ
5人
保園翔
55.0
1:58.0 (3.3)
41.4 485k
6番
12-12-13-14
ワールドリ
|
大井
21.02.18
雲取賞競走
3歳
外1800右ダ
5人
吉原寛
56.0
1:56.2 (1.6)
38.6 471k
5番
10-9-9-9
ランリョウ
|
3
稍
13頭
川崎
21.03.03
椿(つばき
3歳1
1600左ダ
6人
伊藤裕
55.0
1:42.9 (0.3)
40.1 460k
9番
6-6-8-4
ジョエル
|
3
良
12頭
船橋
21.03.18
弥生スプリ
3歳
1200左ダ
3人
保園翔
57.0
1:14.4 (0.7)
38.3 458k
1番
4-5-6
チャンプタ
|
大井
21.03.24
京浜盃競走
3歳
外1700右ダ
9人
今野忠
56.0
1:51.0 (4.2)
42.6 471k
1番
1-1-3-7
チサット
|
10
良
14頭
大井
21.03.11
クラシック
3歳
外1800右ダ
4人
左海誠
56.0
1:57.6 (2.9)
41.5 472k
7番
8-8-9-11
ワールドリ
|
2
良
13頭
大井
21.03.26
つくし特別
3歳
内1600右ダ
1人
今野忠
57.0
1:42.5 (0.0)
39.2 469k
12番
1-2-2-2
フォルメッ
|
7
稍
13頭
川崎
21.03.03
椿(つばき
3歳1
1600左ダ
2人
的場文
55.0
1:44.0 (1.4)
41.5 487k
6番
3-4-5-7
ジョエル
|
2
稍
13頭
川崎
21.03.03
椿(つばき
3歳1
1600左ダ
7人
山崎誠
55.0
1:42.7 (0.1)
38.1 477k
13番
12-12-12-8
ジョエル
|
10
不
13頭
船橋
21.04.06
ブルーバー
3歳
1700左ダ
4人
山崎誠
56.0
1:49.7 (1.8)
40.4 510k
5番
13-13-11-9
オークハン
|
1
稍
13頭
川崎
21.03.03
椿(つばき
3歳1
1600左ダ
5人
張田昂
55.0
1:42.6 (0.1)
39.5 512k
3番
8-8-5-3
ニヨドスマ
|
大井
21.03.24
京浜盃競走
3歳
外1700右ダ
10人
山崎誠
56.0
1:49.0 (2.2)
40.5 522k
4番
2-3-4-4
チサット
|
1
良
12頭
浦和
21.02.25
ツインマッ
3歳
1400左ダ
1人
吉原寛
56.0
1:29.6 (0.9)
38.6 501k
10番
2-2-2-1
ルチルクォ
|
1
良
14頭
船橋
21.03.16
花見月特別
3歳一
1700左ダ
1人
和田譲
57.0
1:49.3 (0.3)
40.2 456k
3番
4-4-3-3
ノットリグ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
1
良
11頭
浦和
21.01.06
若水(わか
3歳
1500左ダ
2人
保園翔
56.0
1:37.7 (0.1)
38.6 482k
7番
4-3-3-3
ウワサノシ
|
1
良
7頭
川崎
21.01.04
招福(しょ
3歳1
1600左ダ
2人
本田重
55.0
1:44.4 (0.1)
41.1 471k
7番
2-2-2-1
ワールドサ
|
1
良
7頭
船橋
21.02.11
寒椿スプリ
3歳
1200左ダ
4人
伊藤裕
56.5
1:14.7 (0.0)
37.8 461k
3番
4-6-5
グランクエ
|
大井
21.02.18
雲取賞競走
3歳
外1800右ダ
10人
保園翔
56.0
1:56.7 (2.1)
39.7 459k
13番
4-4-6-7
ランリョウ
|
浦和
21.01.07
ニューイヤ
3歳
1600左ダ
1人
吉原寛
56.0
1:42.7 (0.6)
40.4 466k
3番
1-1-1-1
トランセン
|
1
良
9頭
浦和
21.02.24
若盛(わか
3歳一
1500左ダ
1人
左海誠
57.0
1:37.9 (0.1)
39.3 477k
7番
4-4-4-3
ホウヨウク
|
浦和
21.01.07
ニューイヤ
3歳
1600左ダ
5人
桑村真
56.0
1:45.1 (3.0)
42.7 472k
9番
3-3-5-7
トランセン
|
大井
21.02.18
雲取賞競走
3歳
外1800右ダ
8人
的場文
55.0
1:55.5 (0.9)
38.9 492k
6番
1-1-1-1
ランリョウ
|
4
重
13頭
川崎
21.01.29
尉鶲(じょ
3歳1
1600左ダ
4人
山崎誠
56.0
1:46.1 (1.1)
40.6 473k
9番
11-10-5-5
モズアンビ
|
2
良
12頭
川崎
21.03.05
連翹(れん
3歳2
1500左ダ
1人
山崎誠
56.0
1:36.3 (0.2)
39.8 507k
5番
9-8-10-7
ビービービ
|
2
良
9頭
大井
20.12.31
2歳
内1600右ダ
4人
庄司大
56.0
1:43.3 (0.1)
39.3 523k
8番
1-2-1-1
ミラコロカ
|
浦和
21.01.07
ニューイヤ
3歳
1600左ダ
3人
山崎誠
56.0
1:47.2 (5.1)
44.8 519k
4番
2-2-7-9
トランセン
|
1
不
8頭
川崎
21.01.25
青鵐(あお
3歳2
1500左ダ
1人
服部茂
56.0
1:37.6 (1.9)
41.7 502k
3番
2-2-1-1
サヨノイチ
|
大井
21.02.18
雲取賞競走
3歳
外1800右ダ
7人
和田譲
56.0
1:55.4 (0.8)
38.4 451k
2番
7-7-7-5
ランリョウ
|
前々走
|
5
良
10頭
大井
20.12.28
’20ジェ
2歳
外1200右ダ
5人
保園翔
55.0
1:13.7 (0.5)
36.6 481k
4番
10-10
ギシギシ
|
1
良
9頭
川崎
20.12.14
ミノムシ特
2歳3
1500左ダ
2人
本田重
55.0
1:37.4 (0.4)
40.5 470k
2番
4-3-4-3
ボウトロイ
|
取消
不
8頭
川崎
21.01.25
青鵐(あお
3歳2
1500左ダ
-人
伊藤裕
56.0
4番
|
2
重
13頭
川崎
21.01.29
尉鶲(じょ
3歳1
1600左ダ
1人
笹川翼
57.0
1:45.3 (0.3)
40.3 463k
8番
2-2-2-1
モズアンビ
|
1
良
11頭
浦和
20.12.22
浦和ジュニ
2歳
1500左ダ
1人
森泰斗
57.0
1:36.5 (0.3)
38.8 471k
5番
1-1-1-1
サヨノグロ
|
1
重
7頭
浦和
21.02.01
若鷹(わか
3歳一
1500左ダ
2人
左海誠
56.0
1:38.2 (0.4)
38.5 487k
2番
1-1-1-1
トーセンダ
|
2
良
8頭
大井
20.12.10
2歳
内1600右ダ
1人
桑村真
56.0
1:42.0 (0.2)
39.0 477k
3番
2-2-2-2
タブラオ
|
2
良
14頭
大井
21.01.22
3歳
内1600右ダ
1人
吉原寛
56.0
1:42.6 (1.0)
40.0 494k
4番
2-2-1-1
チサット
|
取消
良
7頭
川崎
21.01.04
招福(しょ
3歳1
1600左ダ
-人
山崎誠
55.0
4番
|
2
良
10頭
船橋
21.02.09
フリオーソ
3歳一
1600左ダ
8人
山崎誠
56.5
1:42.6 (0.1)
39.6 507k
10番
5-3-3-3
サヨノグロ
|
3
良
7頭
船橋
20.12.01
アジュディ
2歳一
1500左ダ
4人
庄司大
56.0
1:37.8 (1.0)
36.4 517k
2番
3-4-5-5
ピースフラ
|
1
良
7頭
船橋
20.12.01
アジュディ
2歳一
1500左ダ
1人
山崎誠
57.0
1:36.8 (0.7)
36.7 515k
7番
1-1-1-1
サイダイゲ
|
1
良
11頭
川崎
21.01.04
ニューフェ
3歳10
1400左ダ
4人
服部茂
56.0
1:32.7 (0.1)
41.7 500k
7番
2-2-2-2
イツハ
|
川崎
20.12.16
全日本2歳
2歳
1600左ダ
11人
服部茂
55.0
1:45.6 (4.9)
41.2 467k
7番
13-13-13-13
アランバロ
|
3走前
|
1
良
12頭
浦和
20.12.22
2歳二
1400左ダ
1人
保園翔
55.0
1:30.9 (0.1)
37.8 487k
8番
9-9-8-8
トーセンウ
|
2
稍
11頭
川崎
20.09.17
スズムシ特
2歳3
1500左ダ
2人
今野忠
54.0
1:38.2 (0.9)
40.9 469k
10番
4-6-4-5
マイアミ
|
5
重
12頭
門別
20.11.04
JRA認定
2歳
外1200右ダ
2人
五十冬
55.0
1:14.2 (1.0)
37.8 470k
1番
6-6
モリデンア
|
川崎
20.10.14
鎌倉記念(
2歳
1500左ダ
5人
笹川翼
55.0
1:36.0 (1.0)
41.1 455k
6番
6-5-3-3
リーチ
|
園田
20.12.02
兵庫ジュニ
重賞
1400右ダ
6人
田中学
55.0
1:28.9 (2.0)
39.1 474k
10番
4-4-5-5
デュアリス
|
12
良
12頭
J中山
20.12.19
ひいらぎ賞
内1600右芝
11人
田中勝
55.0
1:40.4 (4.6)
38.8 492k
10番
10-12-12
シュネルマ
|
船橋
20.10.28
平和賞(S
2歳
1600左ダ
5人
今野忠
55.0
1:43.4 (0.6)
39.5 470k
7番
5-5-4-5
マカベウス
|
4
良
8頭
大井
20.12.30
白鳥特別競
2歳
外1800右ダ
2人
桑村真
56.0
1:58.0 (1.7)
40.2 498k
4番
3-4-3-3
タブラオ
|
1
良
10頭
川崎
20.12.18
ジングルベ
2歳2
1500左ダ
1人
山崎誠
55.0
1:37.3 (0.1)
38.6 466k
8番
10-10-7-6
グローリア
|
7
重
12頭
川崎
21.01.26
ガーネット
3歳
1400左ダ
1人
山崎誠
56.0
1:32.9 (1.5)
40.6 511k
11番
8-8-6-7
コスモクー
|
5
良
10頭
川崎
20.11.11
川崎若駒(
2歳1
1600左ダ
6人
庄司大
56.0
1:45.5 (1.3)
40.9 518k
9番
5-6-6-6
テイクアタ
|
川崎
20.10.14
鎌倉記念(
2歳
1500左ダ
2人
山崎誠
55.0
1:36.1 (1.1)
41.4 506k
5番
2-2-2-2
リーチ
|
-
|
盛岡
20.11.15
南部駒賞(
2歳
1600左ダ
3人
服部茂
55.0
1:38.4 (0.2)
38.1 463k
10番
5-3
シンタロウ
|
4走前
|
1
稍
11頭
浦和
20.11.26
2歳四
1400左ダ
1人
保園翔
55.0
1:32.0 (0.4)
40.6 483k
1番
8-8-1-1
モエヨラッ
|
除外
重
9頭
川崎
20.09.02
オオクワガ
2歳2
1500左ダ
-人
☆櫻井光
53.0
465k
10番
|
2
稍
9頭
門別
20.10.21
JRA認定
2歳
外1200右ダ
1人
五十冬
55.0
1:13.7 (0.2)
37.9 466k
2番
4-1
サラコナン
|
2
重
10頭
川崎
20.09.15
若武者(わ
2歳1
1500左ダ
1人
櫻井光
55.0
1:37.0 (1.2)
41.0 466k
2番
5-6-5-4
ピースフラ
|
大井
20.11.17
ハイセイコ
2歳
内1600右ダ
4人
森泰斗
55.0
1:41.8 (1.0)
39.2 473k
5番
1-1-1-2
アランバロ
|
10
良
10頭
J東京
20.11.29
ベゴニア賞
1600左芝
7人
田中勝
55.0
1:37.3 (2.1)
35.7 484k
5番
4-4
キングスト
|
2
重
6頭
門別
20.10.14
ローズクォ
2歳
内1500右ダ
1人
宮崎光
56.0
1:35.8 (0.1)
38.8 480k
5番
2-2-2-1
トウキョウ
|
1
良
14頭
大井
20.11.20
2歳
内1600右ダ
1人
桑村真
55.0
1:44.7 (0.5)
42.1 496k
12番
3-3-1-1
ベルウッド
|
2
重
12頭
門別
20.11.04
JRA認定
2歳
外1200右ダ
10人
松井伸
55.0
1:13.6 (0.4)
36.9 466k
8番
10-4
モリデンア
|
1
良
9頭
川崎
21.01.02
羽根つき(
3歳4
1400左ダ
1人
山崎誠
56.0
1:32.1 (0.7)
40.4 506k
7番
2-2-2-2
サヨノイチ
|
2
稍
11頭
浦和
20.06.29
若竹(わか
2歳一
1400左ダ
1人
張田昂
54.0
1:32.1 (1.6)
41.1 506k
2番
4-3-3-2
トーセンウ
|
1
重
10頭
川崎
20.09.15
若武者(わ
2歳1
1500左ダ
2人
山崎誠
54.0
1:35.8 (1.2)
40.7 513k
11番
1-1-1-1
ヴァヴィロ
|
-
|
門別
20.11.03
JBC2歳
2歳
外1800右ダ
12人
山本咲
55.0
1:53.9 (0.5)
39.0 460k
7番
6-9-10-7
ラッキード
|
5走前
|