|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝5
鹿毛
|
セ4
鹿毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牝7
栗毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牝10
鹿毛
|
牝4
青毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
-
|
-
|
448 | 490
|
-
|
422 | 422
|
-
|
414 | 420
|
-
|
連対時 馬体重 |
516 -8
|
418 -16
|
470 -24
|
474 -20
|
432 -2
|
448 -10
|
454 ±0
|
502 +6
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
門1170重ダ8
-
|
-
法1143良ダ8
-
|
門1035稍ダ6
門1182稍ダ7
門1035稍ダ6
|
門1031重ダ6
-
門1031重ダ6
|
門1034不ダ6
門1182不ダ10
門1034不ダ6
|
門1075良ダ11
門1230重ダ7
門1075良ダ11
|
門1014不ダ4
門1154不ダ9
門1014不ダ4
|
-
潟1148良ダ14
-
|
1000 1200 門1000 |
持時計 |
0002
0001
0001
0000
|
0004
0004
0003
0000
|
11139
0000
0000
0000
|
0003
0000
0000
0000
|
01364
0001
0000
0000
|
00010
0000
0000
0000
|
028…
00017
01219
0000
|
0004
0000
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
9
重
11頭
門別
20.10.28
3歳以上C
C4
外1200右ダ
8人
松井伸
54.0
1:17.2 (2.3)
41.2 524k
9番
3-3
サクラアル
|
6
重
10頭
門別
20.10.27
北海道スポ
C4
外1200右ダ
5人
岩橋勇
56.0
1:16.4 (1.2)
37.3 434k
2番
9-8
ヴェルシャ
|
10
重
11頭
門別
20.11.05
3歳以上C
C4
外1200右ダ
11人
黒澤愛
56.0
1:18.7 (3.6)
39.2 494k
6番
10-11
デルマアイ
|
6
重
8頭
門別
20.10.27
ACL賞
2歳
外1000右ダ
5人
落合玄
55.0
1:03.1 (1.5)
38.5 494k
8番
4-3
エムオーゴ
|
11
重
11頭
門別
20.11.05
3歳以上C
C4
外1200右ダ
8人
阪野学
54.0
1:19.4 (4.3)
40.3 434k
12番
8-9
デルマアイ
|
9
重
9頭
門別
20.11.04
3歳以上C
C4
外1000右ダ
9人
宮平鷹
54.0
1:07.7 (5.2)
40.5 458k
5番
9-9
キャンディ
|
8
重
10頭
門別
21.04.14
3歳以上C
C4
外1000右ダ
10人
宮平鷹
54.0
1:05.7 (4.1)
39.1 454k
4番
7-7
イイデスカ
|
4
重
12頭
門別
20.09.15
3歳以上C
C4
外1200右ダ
3人
阿部龍
54.0
1:14.8 (1.3)
39.9 496k
9番
3-4
シロイスズ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
8
重
12頭
門別
20.10.14
3歳以上C
C4
外1200右ダ
9人
松井伸
54.0
1:17.0 (0.8)
40.2 526k
12番
4-5
スキャルド
|
7
重
11頭
門別
20.10.13
3歳以上C
C4
内1500右ダ
8人
小野楓
56.0
1:39.2 (2.2)
40.1 438k
10番
10-9-10-8
ロードイン
|
10
重
12頭
門別
20.10.27
宮の沢白い
C4
外1000右ダ
10人
馬渕繁
56.0
1:04.5 (3.3)
38.4 490k
10番
10-11
サンジョア
|
8
良
11頭
門別
20.06.25
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1000右ダ
8人
阪野学
54.0
1:04.9 (2.6)
39.0 476k
6番
7-7
ブルースウ
|
9
重
12頭
門別
20.10.27
宮の沢白い
C4
外1000右ダ
8人
▲池谷匠
51.0
1:04.0 (2.8)
38.4 436k
5番
8-8
サンジョア
|
8
重
8頭
門別
20.10.28
3歳以上C
C4
外1000右ダ
8人
宮平鷹
54.0
1:07.8 (6.5)
40.5 466k
1番
8-8
プレジデン
|
7
重
11頭
門別
20.11.05
3歳以上C
C4
外1200右ダ
9人
亀井洋
54.0
1:17.9 (2.8)
39.1 454k
5番
8-8
デルマアイ
|
14
良
15頭
J新潟
20.08.23
3歳未勝利
1200左ダ
12人
☆菊澤一
53.0
1:14.8 (2.6)
39.0 484k
8番
9-9
タシロ
|
前々走
|
6
稍
8頭
船橋
19.06.18
ナイスサド
3歳未格
1600左ダ
8人
岩部純
54.0
1:48.7 (3.8)
42.9 502k
4番
8-7-7-6
ウインドカ
|
11
重
11頭
門別
20.09.15
3歳以上C
C4
外1700右ダ
9人
落合玄
56.0
2:03.8 (13.3)
51.6 428k
11番
6-5-8-11
ミユキリバ
|
7
稍
9頭
門別
20.10.20
3歳以上C
C4
外1200右ダ
6人
馬渕繁
56.0
1:18.2 (2.3)
39.6 492k
1番
6-7
アシュモレ
|
9
良
9頭
門別
20.06.10
JRA認定
2歳
外1100右ダ
9人
落合玄
54.0
1:11.0 (3.2)
39.7 474k
9番
7-6
トランセン
|
9
重
12頭
門別
20.10.13
3歳以上C
C4
外1000右ダ
11人
阪野学
54.0
1:04.7 (2.4)
38.6 434k
1番
11-12
クッキーシ
|
11
良
11頭
門別
20.09.29
3歳以上C
C4
外1000右ダ
8人
宮平鷹
54.0
1:07.5 (5.4)
39.9 452k
7番
11-11
ヴォイテク
|
7
重
12頭
門別
20.10.27
宮の沢白い
C4
外1000右ダ
11人
亀井洋
54.0
1:03.8 (2.6)
37.8 452k
8番
10-9
サンジョア
|
6
不
16頭
J東京
20.06.20
3歳未勝利
1400左ダ
13人
江田照
54.0
1:25.8 (1.3)
37.3 494k
9番
12-12
カラーズオ
|
3走前
|
14
良
16頭
J中山
19.03.16
3歳新馬
1800右ダ
16人
岩部純
54.0
2:00.7 (4.3)
42.2 486k
13番
14-14-14-13
ブラックヘ
|
4
良
10頭
門別
20.08.19
3歳以上C
C4
内1500右ダ
7人
岩橋勇
56.0
1:39.8 (2.6)
41.5 424k
1番
9-9-9-6
ミユキアウ
|
10
重
12頭
門別
20.10.13
3歳以上C
C4
外1000右ダ
12人
馬渕繁
56.0
1:04.7 (2.4)
39.5 484k
3番
4-10
クッキーシ
|
-
|
10
良
12頭
門別
20.08.19
3歳以上C
C4
外1000右ダ
10人
阪野学
54.0
1:04.2 (1.8)
37.9 432k
5番
12-12
マリンディ
|
7
重
7頭
門別
20.09.01
3歳以上C
C4
外1200右ダ
7人
亀井洋
54.0
1:23.0 (7.2)
43.3 468k
7番
7-7
プラチナヴ
|
9
稍
9頭
門別
20.10.20
3歳以上C
C4
外1200右ダ
5人
亀井洋
54.0
1:18.5 (2.6)
40.1 450k
6番
6-6
アシュモレ
|
11
良
16頭
J東京
20.05.16
3歳未勝利
1400左ダ
10人
江田照
54.0
1:29.1 (2.9)
38.0 498k
14番
15-15
ナーラック
|
4走前
|
-
|
8
重
10頭
門別
20.07.08
3歳以上C
C4
外1700右ダ
8人
岩橋勇
56.0
1:55.8 (5.3)
43.5 420k
9番
4-5-8-8
ビービーグ
|
9
良
11頭
門別
20.09.29
3歳以上C
C4
外1000右ダ
11人
馬渕繁
56.0
1:04.3 (2.4)
38.7 482k
8番
8-9
ダイシンユ
|
-
|
5
稍
10頭
門別
20.08.04
3歳以上C
C4
外1000右ダ
10人
阪野学
54.0
1:03.9 (2.1)
38.0 430k
4番
10-10
クラップク
|
11
稍
11頭
川崎
20.06.12
3歳7
1400左ダ
11人
☆中越琉
53.0
1:39.6 (7.0)
43.7 433k
5番
11-11-11-11
シャイニン
|
11
重
12頭
門別
20.10.14
3歳以上C
C4
外1200右ダ
12人
亀井洋
54.0
1:18.1 (1.9)
40.1 454k
5番
8-10
スキャルド
|
-
|
5走前
|