|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
セ5
鹿毛
|
牡7
鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
牡7
芦毛
|
セ6
栗毛
|
牝5
芦毛
|
牝4
青鹿毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
461 | 469
|
485 | 500
|
468 | 477
|
448 | 464
|
465 | 478
|
456 | 482
|
468 | 472
|
427 | 436
|
430 | 430
|
432 | 456
|
433 | 467
|
465 | 494
|
連対時 馬体重 |
462 ±0
|
494 -16
|
466 +9
|
460 -2
|
455 +2
|
469 +4
|
485 ±0
|
439 +8
|
446 +2
|
455 -1
|
455 +5
|
490 -3
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
川1325良ダ6
川1480良ダ12
名1329良ダ5
|
-
大1318不ダ3
大1439稍ダ2
名1350良ダ8
|
水1243不ダ4
東1295稍ダ11
名1492良ダ7
名1318良ダ1
|
-
笠1313重ダ2
名1479良ダ6
名1322稍ダ2
|
-
名1298良ダ1
名1442良ダ2
名1298良ダ1
|
-
笠1290良ダ6
笠1436良ダ8
名1309良ダ2
|
-
名1322稍ダ5
東1339良芝10
名1322稍ダ5
|
-
淀1252重ダ12
笠1441不ダ1
名1305良ダ1
|
-
-
阪1366稍芝5
-
|
-
東1281良ダ5
東1396不ダ5
名1320良ダ2
|
-
名1318重ダ6
名1473良ダ9
名1318重ダ6
|
-
東1259稍ダ6
門1435重ダ1
名1336良ダ6
|
1300 1400 1600 名1400 |
持時計 |
30017
0106
0008
0000
|
12323
1125
0000
0000
|
41322
0001
0000
0000
|
24418
0001
0000
0000
|
53924
0107
0002
0000
|
56362
31447
0003
0001
|
00313
1106
0004
0000
|
33316
1000
0002
0000
|
0003
0001
0105
0000
|
24417
0002
0000
0000
|
33529
0007
0000
0000
|
1206
2001
1007
0001
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
9
良
11頭
名古屋
21.04.08
C8組
C8
1400右ダ
11人
加藤聡
56.0
1:33.4 (2.5)
38.9 462k
10番
11-11-11-10
ララマジシ
|
8
良
11頭
名古屋
21.04.08
C9組
C9
1400右ダ
9人
加藤誓
56.0
1:35.0 (2.6)
40.8 510k
1番
5-4-5-7
イヴレア
|
9
良
11頭
名古屋
21.04.08
C9組
C9
1400右ダ
11人
◇木之葵
54.0
1:35.1 (2.7)
40.9 457k
11番
4-5-6-6
イヴレア
|
2
稍
11頭
名古屋
21.04.08
C11組
C11
1400右ダ
3人
今井貴
56.0
1:32.2 (0.1)
38.0 462k
9番
8-9-8-3
ヌンシーズ
|
8
良
11頭
名古屋
21.04.08
C8組
C8
1400右ダ
8人
大畑雅
54.0
1:32.8 (1.9)
40.0 453k
2番
6-5-5-6
ララマジシ
|
5
良
11頭
名古屋
21.04.08
C9組
C9
1400右ダ
10人
丹羽克
56.0
1:33.9 (1.5)
39.9 465k
9番
2-2-3-4
イヴレア
|
取消
良
11頭
名古屋
21.04.08
C8組
C8
1400右ダ
-人
藤原良
56.0
5番
|
5
良
11頭
名古屋
21.04.08
C10組
C10
1400右ダ
7人
◇宮下瞳
52.0
1:32.4 (1.0)
40.1 431k
6番
8-8-7-5
インディゴ
|
16
稍
18頭
J小倉
21.03.06
大牟田特別
1200右芝
13人
菅原明
55.0
1:11.1 (1.8)
36.4 444k
12番
9-13
ロードベイ
|
7
良
11頭
名古屋
21.04.08
C9組
C9
1400右ダ
4人
加藤聡
54.0
1:34.1 (1.7)
40.0 456k
2番
10-7-4-3
イヴレア
|
4
良
11頭
名古屋
21.04.08
C9組
C9
1400右ダ
5人
◇宮下瞳
52.0
1:33.7 (1.3)
39.0 450k
8番
8-9-9-5
イヴレア
|
11
良
11頭
名古屋
21.04.08
C9組
C9
1400右ダ
3人
戸部尚
56.0
1:35.2 (2.8)
40.2 493k
7番
7-10-11-11
イヴレア
|
前走
|
前5走 |
8
良
11頭
名古屋
21.03.26
C6組
C6
1400右ダ
11人
加藤聡
56.0
1:34.6 (2.8)
41.1 464k
7番
7-10-11-11
フォーアネ
|
12
重
12頭
川崎
20.09.15
C3四五六
1400左ダ
5人
藤江渉
56.0
1:44.2 (11.4)
51.5 498k
6番
5-6-8-11
ガッサンノ
|
10
良
12頭
名古屋
21.03.25
~高松宮記
C7
1400右ダ
9人
村上弘
56.0
1:35.1 (4.1)
41.6 465k
1番
10-10-11-12
トーホウゴ
|
5
良
11頭
名古屋
21.03.25
C10組
C10
1400右ダ
5人
今井貴
56.0
1:33.0 (3.3)
38.9 463k
9番
10-10-9-7
ビオロンス
|
11
良
11頭
名古屋
21.03.26
C6組
C6
1400右ダ
9人
丹羽克
54.0
1:35.4 (3.6)
43.1 459k
1番
8-7-6-8
フォーアネ
|
6
良
12頭
名古屋
21.03.25
~高松宮記
C7
1400右ダ
6人
加藤利
56.0
1:33.9 (2.9)
41.7 475k
12番
5-5-4-6
トーホウゴ
|
4
良
12頭
名古屋
21.03.26
C4組
C4
1400右ダ
6人
今井貴
56.0
1:32.8 (1.9)
40.1 485k
1番
10-9-8-8
アクロステ
|
5
良
11頭
名古屋
21.03.25
C9組
C9
1400右ダ
3人
◇宮下瞳
52.0
1:33.4 (0.9)
41.1 436k
10番
4-4-4-2
メイショウ
|
14
良
15頭
J小倉
21.02.21
4歳上1勝
1800右芝
6人
菱田裕
54.0
1:49.0 (1.7)
37.8 442k
9番
1-1-1-1
ヴィオリー
|
1
稍
10頭
名古屋
21.03.24
C17組
C17
1400右ダ
5人
加藤聡
54.0
1:33.4 (0.2)
40.3 456k
6番
5-5-3-2
ハルバード
|
5
良
12頭
名古屋
21.03.25
C8組
C8
1400右ダ
4人
◇宮下瞳
52.0
1:33.8 (1.5)
40.2 451k
5番
9-8-8-10
ネージュダ
|
6
良
11頭
名古屋
21.03.25
C9組
C9
1400右ダ
2人
戸部尚
56.0
1:33.6 (1.1)
41.4 498k
8番
3-3-3-6
メイショウ
|
前々走
|
11
良
11頭
名古屋
21.03.12
C6組
C6
1400右ダ
11人
加藤聡
56.0
1:34.8 (3.6)
39.3 462k
5番
11-11-11-11
キラビヤカ
|
7
稍
9頭
川崎
20.08.27
バショウカ
C3
900左ダ
5人
藤江渉
56.0
56.3 (0.6)
38.8 491k
6番
2-3-6
クレアロー
|
8
良
11頭
名古屋
21.01.15
C8組
C8
1400右ダ
6人
◇木之葵
54.0
1:34.1 (1.6)
41.8 465k
4番
5-6-6-7
タイセイブ
|
12
稍
12頭
名古屋
21.03.12
片浜十三里
C1
1400右ダ
11人
横井将
56.0
1:32.8 (3.7)
39.4 458k
9番
11-12-12-12
ヤマザクラ
|
11
稍
11頭
名古屋
21.03.12
C2組(選
C2
1400右ダ
10人
友森翔
54.0
1:33.3 (3.8)
40.7 456k
5番
9-9-9-8
テイエムレ
|
7
稍
11頭
名古屋
21.03.12
C3組
C3
1400右ダ
8人
丹羽克
56.0
1:32.3 (2.3)
40.8 477k
1番
5-5-5-5
ユウアメリ
|
5
稍
11頭
名古屋
21.03.12
C4組
C4
1400右ダ
6人
友森翔
56.0
1:32.2 (1.0)
39.0 485k
9番
7-7-7-8
アップビリ
|
9
稍
12頭
名古屋
21.03.12
片浜十三里
C1
1400右ダ
8人
◇宮下瞳
52.0
1:32.0 (2.9)
41.2 432k
11番
3-4-4-7
ヤマザクラ
|
5
良
14頭
J小倉
21.02.07
波佐見特別
1800右芝
9人
菱田裕
54.0
1:48.7 (0.6)
37.6 442k
7番
1-1-1-1
ルヴァン
|
11
良
12頭
名古屋
20.11.26
C11組
C11
1400右ダ
4人
▲浅野皓
51.0
1:36.0 (3.1)
42.9 447k
9番
5-5-5-4
ツーエムア
|
6
稍
11頭
名古屋
21.03.12
C3組
C3
1400右ダ
10人
◇宮下瞳
52.0
1:32.1 (2.1)
39.6 454k
6番
11-11-11-10
ユウアメリ
|
取止
笠松
21.01.21
サラ系C7
C7
1400右ダ
-人
森島貴
56.0
11番
|
3走前
|
8
良
10頭
名古屋
21.02.25
C7組
C7
1400右ダ
9人
今井貴
56.0
1:35.0 (2.8)
40.9 467k
9番
10-10-9-9
マイネルソ
|
11
不
12頭
大井
20.06.26
C3一二三
外1400右ダ
1人
御神訓
56.0
1:32.0 (2.8)
40.3 492k
1番
5-7-7
バブリーダ
|
10
良
11頭
名古屋
21.01.03
C2組
C2
1400右ダ
5人
今井貴
56.0
1:35.1 (2.5)
40.2 467k
2番
9-10-10-10
オーレア
|
1
良
10頭
名古屋
21.02.23
C20組
C20
1400右ダ
3人
今井貴
56.0
1:34.3 (0.2)
40.7 464k
10番
5-5-5-5
ベルジルウ
|
5
良
10頭
名古屋
21.02.25
C7組
C7
1400右ダ
8人
加藤誓
54.0
1:33.2 (1.0)
40.1 457k
5番
8-8-7-7
マイネルソ
|
4
良
9頭
名古屋
21.02.25
C8組
C8
1400右ダ
5人
丹羽克
56.0
1:33.8 (2.2)
42.1 479k
7番
1-1-1-5
マルブツハ
|
5
良
10頭
名古屋
21.02.26
C4組
C4
1400右ダ
5人
▲細川智
53.0
1:33.0 (1.5)
40.0 486k
7番
6-7-7-8
タイキワン
|
1
良
10頭
名古屋
21.02.23
C19組
C19
1400右ダ
2人
◇宮下瞳
52.0
1:33.5 (0.1)
40.7 436k
6番
3-3-2-2
ブランモン
|
11
良
12頭
J中京
20.12.12
3歳上1勝
1800左ダ
8人
☆富田暁
53.0
1:55.9 (2.2)
39.8 432k
3番
1-1-1-1
クレデンザ
|
11
良
11頭
名古屋
20.11.12
C10組
C10
1400右ダ
7人
加藤聡
54.0
1:37.7 (6.4)
46.0 451k
11番
3-2-2-7
キタノアテ
|
4
良
9頭
名古屋
21.02.25
C9組
C9
1400右ダ
5人
藤原良
54.0
1:33.4 (0.5)
39.5 456k
6番
7-5-5-5
ジュルング
|
4
良
8頭
笠松
21.01.12
初茜特別
C1
1600右ダ
2人
森島貴
56.0
1:45.0 (0.7)
40.4 492k
3番
3-3-3-2
キタノオト
|
4走前
|
9
良
9頭
名古屋
21.02.11
C7組
C7
1400右ダ
7人
加藤聡
56.0
1:36.7 (5.7)
40.8 467k
2番
9-9-9-9
ペイシャテ
|
8
良
12頭
大井
20.06.03
C3一二
外1200右ダ
3人
御神訓
56.0
1:15.5 (1.0)
38.9 493k
5番
2-3
モンゲープ
|
3
良
11頭
名古屋
20.12.25
C2組
C2
1400右ダ
3人
今井貴
56.0
1:33.8 (2.3)
42.1 463k
9番
2-2-2-2
エベレスト
|
7
良
10頭
名古屋
21.02.10
C14組
C14
1400右ダ
9人
丸野勝
56.0
1:35.2 (2.6)
40.1 461k
3番
10-9-9-9
ラディーグ
|
7
良
9頭
名古屋
21.02.11
C7組
C7
1400右ダ
8人
加藤誓
54.0
1:34.1 (3.1)
39.8 457k
6番
8-8-8-7
ペイシャテ
|
10
良
10頭
名古屋
21.02.12
C3組
C3
1400右ダ
8人
大畑雅
56.0
1:33.4 (2.1)
41.8 478k
10番
3-3-4-7
グラスコッ
|
5
良
10頭
名古屋
21.02.12
C4組
C4
1400右ダ
5人
▲細川智
53.0
1:32.7 (0.3)
39.4 486k
6番
7-8-10-9
ヴァイスジ
|
8
良
10頭
名古屋
21.02.10
C14組
C14
1400右ダ
6人
◇宮下瞳
52.0
1:35.3 (2.7)
40.0 435k
5番
9-10-10-10
ラディーグ
|
5
良
14頭
J福島
20.11.08
高湯温泉特
1800右芝
14人
富田暁
53.0
1:50.3 (0.7)
36.1 448k
9番
1-1-1-1
カレンシュ
|
10
良
11頭
名古屋
20.10.29
C11組
C11
1400右ダ
1人
加藤聡
54.0
1:35.6 (3.8)
43.6 454k
4番
5-5-4-6
ゼネラルス
|
9
良
10頭
名古屋
21.02.12
C3組
C3
1400右ダ
10人
藤原良
54.0
1:32.8 (1.5)
39.8 456k
6番
9-9-10-10
グラスコッ
|
1
稍
8頭
笠松
20.12.30
ファンです
C9
1400右ダ
1人
森島貴
56.0
1:29.6 (1.0)
40.0 489k
2番
1-1-1-1
アナト
|
5走前
|