|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡5
黒鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡4
青鹿毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牡6
青鹿毛
|
セ4
栗毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
セ4
芦毛
|
牝4
青鹿毛
|
牡7
黒鹿毛
|
セ5
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
416 | 433
|
498 | 510
|
442 | 452
|
421 | 434
|
486 | 500
|
406 | 406
|
493 | 498
|
481 | 489
|
480 | 503
|
458 | 458
|
490 | 522
|
444 | 444
|
515 | 538
|
489 | 504
|
連対時 馬体重 |
422 -5
|
509 -4
|
445 +1
|
420 -8
|
494 -5
|
410 -2
|
506 +2
|
487 +3
|
499 +3
|
464 +2
|
493 -6
|
436 -1
|
538 +5
|
481 -3
|
馬体重 増減 |
潟1365稍芝7
浦2122不ダ1
-
川2152良ダ1
|
法1380稍芝8
館2025良芝12
東2173稍ダ11
川2156良ダ5
|
阪1369良芝13
-
-
-
|
門1498良ダ6
浦2153良ダ7
-
川2162稍ダ2
|
東1415良ダ4
-
-
-
|
-
法2026良芝6
-
川2148良ダ5
|
大1432良ダ3
-
-
-
|
東1382不ダ6
-
-
-
|
-
川2191重ダ10
-
川2191重ダ10
|
東1379良芝3
法2039良芝12
-
-
|
川1460良ダ2
川2179稍ダ10
-
川2179稍ダ10
|
-
幌2026良芝7
-
-
|
船1453不ダ7
川2140稍ダ1
-
川2140稍ダ1
|
船1432良ダ6
-
-
-
|
1600 2000 2100 川2000 |
持時計 |
2015
1015
0005
2106
|
0102
0314
0005
0116
|
1102
0004
2101
0001
|
20210
02310
0101
1114
|
0215
0419
0001
0000
|
1000
0001
0000
0018
|
10011
10323
00011
0000
|
1000
1103
0004
0000
|
4214
0001
0001
0001
|
1003
0034
0000
0001
|
3125
0114
0001
0002
|
0002
0001
0001
0107
|
22111
12211
1006
3015
|
11215
3209
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
8
重
12頭
浦和
21.03.30
アクアマリ
C1C2
2000左ダ
9人
岡田大
55.0
2:16.3 (4.5)
42.6 427k
8番
8-9-9-8
スウォード
|
3
重
12頭
浦和
21.03.30
アクアマリ
C1C2
2000左ダ
6人
山林信
55.0
2:13.5 (1.7)
41.3 513k
2番
1-1-1-3
スウォード
|
8
良
12頭
船橋
21.03.16
馬い!明日
C2五六
1500左ダ
6人
張田昂
56.0
1:39.2 (2.9)
41.0 444k
2番
8-8-8-9
サンメディ
|
1
良
13頭
船橋
21.04.09
船橋JOC
C3
2200左ダ
2人
山口達
56.0
2:29.4 (0.4)
41.2 428k
12番
2-2-1-1
デンコウメ
|
3
良
14頭
川崎
21.03.04
2021川
C2
1500左ダ
4人
山崎誠
56.0
1:36.3 (1.4)
40.6 499k
14番
5-4-1-3
ウインゴラ
|
4
稍
12頭
川崎
21.03.02
アリアンロ
C2
2000左ダ
2人
森泰斗
56.0
2:16.1 (1.6)
40.9 412k
10番
9-11-8-7
サンナイト
|
4
良
14頭
川崎
21.03.04
2021川
C2
1500左ダ
7人
櫻井光
56.0
1:36.8 (1.9)
40.6 504k
6番
9-9-8-9
ウインゴラ
|
2
重
12頭
浦和
21.03.30
幸手市観光
C2五
1500左ダ
1人
橋本直
56.0
1:38.6 (0.4)
39.6 484k
6番
11-11-7-7
レアフィー
|
8
良
13頭
川崎
21.03.04
楽天競馬ポ
C2七八
1500左ダ
6人
山林信
56.0
1:37.6 (1.2)
40.3 496k
8番
8-9-8-9
リンドウ
|
12
重
12頭
浦和
21.02.01
フェブラリ
C2一
1500左ダ
6人
和田譲
56.0
1:41.7 (4.5)
43.8 462k
12番
4-4-6-12
アマネラク
|
7
不
12頭
船橋
21.04.06
ヤマザクラ
C2
2200左ダ
7人
笹川翼
56.0
2:28.1 (2.0)
43.4 499k
9番
9-9-2-2
アウティス
|
8
稍
12頭
浦和
21.03.31
C2六七
1400左ダ
12人
岡村健
54.0
1:33.2 (1.3)
39.7 437k
2番
9-9-11-9
マダムフィ
|
1
稍
12頭
川崎
21.03.02
アリアンロ
C2
2000左ダ
5人
今野忠
56.0
2:14.5 (0.0)
41.9 533k
2番
1-1-1-1
タイセイト
|
6
不
11頭
船橋
21.04.05
桜狩り賞
C2一
1600左ダ
7人
庄司大
56.0
1:43.9 (2.7)
40.2 484k
8番
5-6-7-9
サンメディ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
11
稍
12頭
浦和
21.02.22
川越市「蔵
C2三四
1500左ダ
8人
岡田大
56.0
1:40.6 (2.9)
41.0 432k
10番
10-10-5-6
ザナイツ
|
中止
良
14頭
川崎
21.01.04
熊手(くま
C1C2
2000左ダ
11人
山林信
55.0
(0.0)
518k
6番
2-3-4-14
シュンノカ
|
6
稍
12頭
川崎
21.03.03
C2四五六
1400左ダ
4人
町田直
56.0
1:32.1 (1.0)
39.1 449k
7番
11-11-10-8
クラウンウ
|
2
稍
11頭
川崎
21.03.03
ヴィクトリ
C3
2000左ダ
5人
石崎駿
56.0
2:16.2 (0.2)
40.2 429k
4番
2-2-4-3
ミヤビキン
|
2
不
12頭
川崎
21.01.27
C2四五六
1400左ダ
6人
吉原寛
56.0
1:32.6 (0.1)
41.6 500k
2番
4-4-4-3
エリープラ
|
3
重
14頭
川崎
21.01.28
フォルトゥ
C2
2000左ダ
3人
森泰斗
56.0
2:17.0 (0.2)
42.9 409k
11番
12-12-3-2
マイネルエ
|
9
重
14頭
大井
20.09.08
アフター5
C1七八九
外1400右ダ
8人
町田直
56.0
1:30.2 (2.8)
38.6 499k
5番
14-14-13
グリーンハ
|
1
稍
11頭
浦和
21.02.22
特選
C3
1500左ダ
1人
橋本直
56.0
1:38.4 (0.4)
39.1 481k
4番
6-5-3-2
ローリング
|
10
重
14頭
川崎
21.01.28
フォルトゥ
C2
2000左ダ
8人
山林信
56.0
2:19.1 (2.3)
44.4 491k
5番
10-10-11-10
マイネルエ
|
1
良
12頭
船橋
21.01.13
C2七八
1200左ダ
5人
和田譲
56.5
1:15.7 (0.1)
39.2 458k
11番
6-5-6
ラブグラー
|
10
稍
12頭
川崎
21.03.02
アリアンロ
C2
2000左ダ
3人
笹川翼
56.0
2:17.9 (3.4)
43.8 489k
8番
6-6-5-6
サンナイト
|
11
良
12頭
浦和
21.02.26
春の月(は
C2C3
2000左ダ
11人
藤江渉
55.0
2:18.2 (4.9)
42.4 445k
8番
12-12-12-12
マイネルカ
|
1
不
14頭
川崎
21.01.25
アストレア
C3
2000左ダ
4人
吉原寛
56.0
2:16.6 (0.4)
42.7 538k
6番
1-1-1-1
ザイマカ
|
6
良
11頭
船橋
21.01.11
成田山賞
C2一
1600左ダ
7人
庄司大
56.5
1:43.2 (1.0)
39.3 506k
8番
7-7-9-10
イテザ
|
前々走
|
9
重
12頭
浦和
21.02.02
秩父メープ
C2五六
1400左ダ
8人
★中島良
52.0
1:32.4 (2.4)
40.3 438k
2番
11-11-6-7
サルトグリ
|
4
良
12頭
川崎
20.12.16
アストレア
C2
2000左ダ
5人
西啓太
56.0
2:16.7 (0.9)
39.8 516k
2番
10-10-12-12
マイネルエ
|
2
重
12頭
川崎
21.01.28
C2七八
1400左ダ
5人
町田直
56.0
1:33.3 (1.3)
40.0 452k
7番
8-8-10-9
パンディー
|
9
良
12頭
船橋
21.02.09
河豚220
C2C3
2200左ダ
9人
西村栄
55.5
2:30.9 (2.6)
41.9 422k
3番
2-5-5-7
トラストバ
|
13
良
14頭
川崎
21.01.02
福笑い(ふ
C2一二三
1500左ダ
7人
吉原寛
56.0
1:39.4 (2.8)
42.2 502k
7番
9-7-7-10
キク
|
5
良
14頭
川崎
21.01.04
熊手(くま
C1C2
2000左ダ
6人
笹川翼
55.0
2:14.8 (1.2)
40.7 409k
2番
7-6-11-9
シュンノカ
|
8
良
14頭
大井
20.08.18
C1八九
内1600右ダ
10人
石崎駿
56.0
1:43.8 (2.3)
38.4 495k
11番
14-14-14-14
ヒトメボレ
|
1
稍
9頭
浦和
21.02.05
C3
1400左ダ
1人
橋本直
56.0
1:32.5 (0.5)
39.9 489k
7番
8-6-5-3
テルミーユ
|
1
良
12頭
川崎
21.01.03
布袋尊(ほ
C3四五六
1400左ダ
4人
山林信
56.0
1:32.3 (0.1)
40.6 494k
3番
3-3-3-2
タイキスピ
|
3
良
12頭
浦和
21.01.06
C2五六七
1500左ダ
5人
和田譲
56.0
1:39.0 (1.6)
40.9 464k
7番
5-5-6-5
コスモオー
|
1
稍
10頭
浦和
21.02.03
秩父イチゴ
C2七八
1400左ダ
3人
笹川翼
56.0
1:30.8 (0.3)
39.0 491k
6番
9-7-4-1
アルファキ
|
8
良
12頭
浦和
21.01.06
C2五六七
1500左ダ
12人
町田直
54.0
1:39.9 (2.5)
41.1 444k
8番
10-10-10-11
コスモオー
|
13
良
14頭
川崎
21.01.01
三茄子(さ
C3
2000左ダ
5人
本橋孝
56.0
2:18.4 (2.1)
43.2 534k
4番
6-5-11-11
ザイマカ
|
10
良
14頭
川崎
21.01.02
独楽回し(
C2一二三
1600左ダ
3人
庄司大
56.0
1:46.8 (2.3)
42.3 503k
13番
3-4-4-9
ブイジャス
|
3走前
|
7
稍
10頭
浦和
20.10.22
秋の空(あ
B3C1
2000左ダ
8人
高橋哲
55.0
2:13.3 (2.2)
39.3 421k
4番
10-10-8-7
カミノアカ
|
5
良
10頭
川崎
20.11.13
ユウユウサ
C2
2000左ダ
5人
山林信
56.0
2:15.6 (1.1)
39.7 513k
6番
2-2-3-3
ヤンヤノカ
|
6
良
13頭
川崎
21.01.03
大黒天(だ
C2四五六
1500左ダ
5人
吉原寛
56.0
1:38.5 (0.8)
41.0 451k
7番
12-10-7-7
シゲルフタ
|
8
稍
12頭
浦和
21.02.05
雲雀(ひば
C2C3
2000左ダ
8人
澤田龍
55.0
2:17.3 (3.9)
41.0 432k
5番
12-12-12-12
カミノユリ
|
5
良
12頭
川崎
20.12.14
C1七八
1400左ダ
5人
山崎誠
56.0
1:31.8 (1.1)
40.1 495k
9番
10-8-8-7
シークザト
|
4
良
14頭
川崎
20.12.18
C2七八九
1500左ダ
4人
森泰斗
56.0
1:38.6 (0.5)
40.1 412k
14番
6-7-6-5
キヨセ
|
4
稍
14頭
大井
20.07.29
C1九十
内1600右ダ
5人
石崎駿
56.0
1:44.9 (1.5)
39.4 498k
7番
14-14-14-14
カーテンジ
|
13
良
14頭
J札幌
20.08.23
3歳未勝利
1700右ダ
13人
柴山雄
56.0
1:50.7 (3.4)
40.3 472k
5番
8-9-13-12
オメガデラ
|
9
稍
11頭
水沢
20.12.06
C1四組
C1四組
1400右ダ
2人
山本政
56.0
1:32.4 (1.7)
40.4 490k
10番
6-5-7-8
アイドルヲ
|
4
良
12頭
浦和
20.12.22
C2六七八
1400左ダ
4人
和田譲
56.0
1:31.6 (0.4)
40.5 462k
3番
2-3-4-4
ヌンフェス
|
9
良
12頭
船橋
21.01.13
馬い!?八
C2七八
1500左ダ
2人
吉原寛
56.5
1:39.2 (1.6)
40.0 493k
1番
3-3-6-7
ハクサンス
|
8
良
12頭
浦和
20.12.22
C2六七八
1400左ダ
5人
町田直
54.0
1:32.2 (1.0)
40.2 446k
7番
9-8-7-7
ヌンフェス
|
7
良
12頭
川崎
20.12.16
アストレア
C2
2000左ダ
7人
本橋孝
56.0
2:16.8 (1.0)
40.2 535k
1番
8-8-11-9
マイネルエ
|
6
良
14頭
船橋
20.12.01
アイビー賞
C1四五
1500左ダ
3人
庄司大
56.0
1:36.0 (1.8)
38.4 511k
3番
4-4-4-4
クイックワ
|
4走前
|
11
稍
12頭
船橋
20.10.02
オータムシ
C1C2
2200左ダ
8人
高橋哲
55.0
2:30.8 (3.4)
43.2 422k
4番
9-10-6-7
セークレー
|
2
稍
10頭
船橋
20.10.29
ナナカマド
C2
2200左ダ
7人
山林信
56.0
2:28.4 (0.1)
40.9 510k
7番
2-2-4-4
セイウンソ
|
5
良
14頭
川崎
20.12.18
C2七八九
1500左ダ
3人
山崎誠
56.0
1:38.7 (0.6)
39.9 452k
11番
8-8-9-8
キヨセ
|
7
良
12頭
浦和
20.12.25
ファイナル
C2C3
2000左ダ
7人
澤田龍
57.0
2:15.3 (2.4)
40.7 431k
8番
7-8-7-6
マイネルジ
|
9
良
12頭
川崎
20.11.10
あつまれ!
C1七
1400左ダ
7人
伊藤裕
56.0
1:32.5 (2.0)
41.3 495k
3番
9-11-9-7
エスカレー
|
4
良
10頭
川崎
20.11.13
ユウユウサ
C2
2000左ダ
3人
▲古岡勇
53.0
2:15.6 (1.1)
38.6 408k
3番
6-7-9-6
ヤンヤノカ
|
4
不
12頭
大井
20.07.06
C1九十
内1600右ダ
7人
石崎駿
56.0
1:44.5 (1.8)
38.8 498k
1番
12-12-12-12
リベリュー
|
9
良
14頭
J札幌
20.08.01
3歳未勝利
1700右ダ
10人
柴山雄
56.0
1:47.6 (1.5)
39.1 460k
4番
8-7-7-9
アグードイ
|
2
重
10頭
盛岡
20.11.22
C1六組
C1六組
1400左ダ
1人
山本政
56.0
1:27.6 (0.3)
38.1 503k
10番
2-2
トチノキン
|
4
稍
12頭
浦和
20.11.27
JA高崎ハ
C2七八
1400左ダ
2人
和田譲
56.0
1:31.1 (0.6)
39.5 460k
1番
10-9-8-6
ジャイアン
|
2
良
14頭
川崎
20.12.15
鴛鴦(おし
3歳1
1600左ダ
3人
張田昂
56.0
1:46.0 (1.1)
41.0 490k
4番
3-3-3-3
キク
|
8
稍
12頭
浦和
20.11.26
栃木県畜産
C1C2
2000左ダ
2人
森泰斗
53.0
2:13.7 (1.5)
39.7 451k
11番
11-9-7-6
コスモビー
|
8
稍
11頭
船橋
20.12.04
タンザナイ
C2C3
2200左ダ
7人
本橋孝
57.0
2:30.3 (2.1)
41.7 534k
6番
5-5-8-9
スウェアー
|
1
稍
14頭
船橋
20.10.26
芝山町賞
C2一
1600左ダ
1人
庄司大
56.0
1:45.2 (0.2)
40.2 504k
8番
5-5-5-4
ロッソビア
|
5走前
|