|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡8
栗毛
|
牡6
黒鹿毛
|
牡5
黒鹿毛
|
セ5
鹿毛
|
牝6
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牡5
芦毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
440 | 477
|
418 | 445
|
496 | 498
|
448 | 455
|
438 | 466
|
423 | 432
|
472 | 486
|
500 | 508
|
501 | 503
|
463 | 476
|
504 | 526
|
連対時 馬体重 |
473 +15
|
450 +8
|
493 -9
|
447 -3
|
461 +3
|
426 +1
|
480 -2
|
498 -2
|
503 +2
|
469 -4
|
524 ±0
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
豊1219良芝15
潟1365良芝6
名1324良ダ8
|
-
阪1248良芝12
名1442良ダ2
名1300稍ダ2
|
-
豊1218良芝12
豊1344良芝13
-
|
-
名1308良ダ5
名1449良ダ2
名1308良ダ5
|
-
豊1208良芝4
法1344良芝6
名1305良ダ1
|
-
東1279良ダ6
東1389不ダ6
名1298重ダ1
|
-
東1281良ダ8
東1373良芝9
名1308重ダ3
|
-
淀1240重芝6
名1458良ダ4
名1313良ダ3
|
東1210良ダ7
名1302重ダ1
-
名1302重ダ1
|
-
豊1256重芝7
-
名1307良ダ3
|
-
名1313良ダ5
名1458良ダ2
名1313良ダ5
|
1300 1400 1600 名1400 |
持時計 |
26740
0004
0000
0000
|
55615
0345
0011
0001
|
20016
0005
0000
0000
|
11111
0303
0028
0002
|
11311
1016
0000
0000
|
4101
1106
0003
0001
|
52620
00211
0001
0000
|
3376
0003
0005
0000
|
12113
0000
0000
0000
|
5213
0000
0002
0000
|
34618
0112
0006
0001
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
9
稍
11頭
名古屋
21.03.24
B6組
B6
1400右ダ
9人
大畑雅
56.0
1:33.4 (2.5)
42.5 458k
6番
1-1-1-2
マイネルア
|
2
良
10頭
名古屋
21.03.25
南陽大橋(
B8
1600右ダ
5人
戸部尚
56.0
1:45.3 (0.2)
39.6 442k
2番
9-9-8-5
プリンスオ
|
10
良
12頭
名古屋
21.04.09
阿寺の七滝
C1
1600右ダ
9人
大畑雅
56.0
1:46.6 (1.1)
40.5 502k
3番
9-8-9-10
ビストオブ
|
5
良
12頭
名古屋
21.04.09
C2組
C2
1400右ダ
12人
加藤誓
56.0
1:30.8 (1.0)
38.4 450k
10番
11-10-10-10
ヒロノオリ
|
8
良
12頭
名古屋
21.04.09
阿寺の七滝
C1
1600右ダ
8人
◇木之葵
52.0
1:46.3 (0.8)
40.8 458k
11番
4-6-5-6
ビストオブ
|
7
良
12頭
名古屋
21.04.09
阿寺の七滝
C1
1600右ダ
2人
丸野勝
54.0
1:46.1 (0.6)
40.4 425k
2番
7-7-8-8
ビストオブ
|
4
良
12頭
名古屋
21.04.09
C2組
C2
1400右ダ
10人
柿原翔
54.0
1:30.8 (1.0)
38.4 482k
8番
10-11-11-11
ヒロノオリ
|
4
良
12頭
名古屋
21.04.09
阿寺の七滝
C1
1600右ダ
3人
岡部誠
56.0
1:45.8 (0.3)
40.3 500k
4番
8-9-4-4
ビストオブ
|
1
重
11頭
名古屋
21.04.07
C18組
C18
1400右ダ
3人
大畑雅
56.0
1:30.2 (1.7)
38.3 501k
11番
1-1-1-1
ウインラデ
|
3
良
12頭
名古屋
21.04.09
C2組
C2
1400右ダ
1人
今井貴
54.0
1:30.7 (0.9)
40.6 473k
11番
4-4-4-2
ヒロノオリ
|
9
良
12頭
名古屋
21.04.09
阿寺の七滝
C1
1600右ダ
5人
丹羽克
56.0
1:46.6 (1.1)
41.0 524k
8番
6-5-6-9
ビストオブ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
8
良
11頭
名古屋
21.03.11
土古公園(
B6
1400右ダ
6人
丸野勝
56.0
1:32.4 (1.4)
41.4 462k
3番
4-3-3-2
タマモアテ
|
5
重
11頭
名古屋
21.03.12
B8組
B8
1600右ダ
3人
戸部尚
56.0
1:45.6 (1.9)
39.3 441k
7番
8-7-7-7
ザサンアッ
|
9
稍
11頭
名古屋
21.03.24
長田さん特
B5
1600右ダ
6人
丹羽克
56.0
1:47.5 (3.9)
43.2 508k
10番
2-2-2-5
シャーベッ
|
8
稍
11頭
名古屋
21.03.24
B6組
B6
1400右ダ
11人
加藤誓
56.0
1:32.5 (1.6)
39.3 449k
3番
11-11-11-11
マイネルア
|
3
良
9頭
名古屋
21.03.25
B7組
B7
1400右ダ
5人
◇宮下瞳
52.0
1:31.9 (1.5)
40.3 458k
1番
6-4-4-3
ボンヤリ
|
7
良
10頭
名古屋
21.03.25
南陽大橋(
B8
1600右ダ
1人
丸野勝
54.0
1:46.4 (1.3)
42.0 425k
1番
7-5-3-3
プリンスオ
|
3
良
10頭
名古屋
21.03.25
南陽大橋(
B8
1600右ダ
9人
村上弘
54.0
1:45.8 (0.7)
39.5 480k
3番
10-10-10-9
プリンスオ
|
3
良
10頭
名古屋
21.03.26
東海橋(と
B10
1400右ダ
3人
岡部誠
56.0
1:31.5 (0.2)
39.8 507k
8番
6-6-5-4
マルブツハ
|
5
稍
11頭
名古屋
21.03.24
C14組
C14
1400右ダ
6人
丹羽克
56.0
1:33.0 (0.4)
41.7 504k
7番
2-3-3-5
トーホウビ
|
1
良
11頭
名古屋
21.03.11
もうすぐ開
C7
1400右ダ
1人
今井貴
54.0
1:31.1 (0.8)
39.2 475k
5番
3-2-2-1
ケントホー
|
6
良
10頭
名古屋
21.03.25
南陽大橋(
B8
1600右ダ
3人
丹羽克
56.0
1:46.3 (1.2)
41.6 520k
4番
3-4-5-8
プリンスオ
|
前々走
|
9
良
10頭
名古屋
21.02.24
B7組
B7
1600右ダ
6人
◇木之葵
54.0
1:48.7 (3.9)
44.3 465k
10番
2-2-2-3
スズカモン
|
3
良
9頭
名古屋
21.02.26
B10組
B10
1400右ダ
2人
戸部尚
56.0
1:32.0 (1.4)
39.7 440k
7番
4-5-5-6
メルヘンス
|
11
稍
11頭
大井
21.03.08
本郷賞
B3四
外1200右ダ
10人
岡村健
56.0
1:15.6 (2.5)
38.6 502k
8番
10-10
ネフェルリ
|
7
良
11頭
名古屋
21.03.11
土古公園(
B6
1400右ダ
9人
加藤誓
56.0
1:32.2 (1.2)
39.5 444k
9番
11-10-10-10
タマモアテ
|
3
重
11頭
名古屋
21.03.12
B8組
B8
1600右ダ
6人
岡部誠
54.0
1:45.3 (1.6)
39.6 455k
5番
4-3-4-3
ザサンアッ
|
5
重
11頭
名古屋
21.03.09
弥生(やよ
B2
1600右ダ
2人
丸野勝
54.0
1:46.3 (2.6)
41.0 430k
4番
10-9-7-5
ピンポンダ
|
7
良
11頭
名古屋
21.03.11
港北公園(
B7
1600右ダ
9人
柿原翔
54.0
1:45.8 (2.9)
39.3 480k
7番
11-11-11-10
ファスタザ
|
5
稍
11頭
名古屋
21.03.12
B10組
B10
1600右ダ
5人
加藤聡
56.0
1:46.3 (2.2)
40.8 506k
2番
7-7-7-9
クインズダ
|
2
重
11頭
名古屋
21.03.09
C20組
C20
1400右ダ
6人
丹羽克
56.0
1:32.6 (0.5)
40.8 502k
3番
4-5-5-3
スズカサウ
|
2
良
9頭
笠松
20.12.03
サラ系C7
C7
1400右ダ
1人
加藤聡
54.0
1:29.0 (0.1)
37.6 474k
9番
3-3-2-2
ネージュダ
|
4
稍
10頭
名古屋
21.03.12
荒子川公園
B9
1400右ダ
1人
丹羽克
56.0
1:31.3 (1.6)
39.8 523k
4番
6-7-7-6
グラスコッ
|
3走前
|
10
良
10頭
名古屋
21.02.10
深野幸太g
B6
1600右ダ
4人
◇木之葵
54.0
1:49.0 (2.7)
43.0 470k
3番
5-7-7-7
ミラクルキ
|
3
良
10頭
名古屋
21.02.12
ジャックロ
B10
1600右ダ
4人
戸部尚
56.0
1:46.1 (0.2)
38.6 439k
4番
9-9-8-6
アンストッ
|
11
稍
12頭
浦和
21.02.05
アクエリア
B3三
1400左ダ
11人
岡村健
56.0
1:32.0 (2.4)
41.0 505k
12番
7-7-8-11
クロスフー
|
5
良
10頭
名古屋
21.02.24
B7組
B7
1600右ダ
8人
加藤誓
56.0
1:47.4 (2.6)
40.8 449k
3番
8-8-8-8
スズカモン
|
4
良
10頭
名古屋
21.02.25
空見(そら
B9
1400右ダ
8人
岡部誠
54.0
1:32.4 (1.1)
39.9 460k
2番
6-5-6-4
プリサイス
|
1
重
11頭
名古屋
21.01.28
寒造り(か
C8
1400右ダ
1人
戸部尚
54.0
1:29.8 (1.4)
39.1 429k
3番
1-1-1-1
テディボー
|
5
良
11頭
名古屋
21.02.25
潮見(しお
B8
1600右ダ
7人
柿原翔
54.0
1:46.3 (1.0)
40.3 478k
4番
8-8-8-10
シンゼンハ
|
8
良
10頭
名古屋
21.02.22
こじし座特
B1
1800右ダ
6人
加藤聡
56.0
2:04.0 (3.8)
42.3 502k
6番
10-10-10-9
ワイルドゲ
|
7
良
10頭
名古屋
21.02.24
C16組
C16
1400右ダ
8人
丸山真
56.0
1:34.4 (1.4)
41.8 502k
9番
5-5-6-8
オーバラウ
|
1
良
11頭
名古屋
20.11.26
C12組
C12
1400右ダ
1人
加藤聡
54.0
1:33.4 (0.9)
40.2 476k
10番
1-1-1-1
シンクレス
|
2
良
8頭
名古屋
21.02.26
ガ-デンふ
B11
1600右ダ
2人
丹羽克
56.0
1:45.8 (0.9)
41.0 526k
7番
2-2-2-2
トーホウロ
|
4走前
|
9
重
12頭
名古屋
21.01.28
’21ニュ
B
1400右ダ
7人
加藤聡
56.0
1:33.0 (1.4)
41.1 473k
4番
9-9-8-10
ダイユウニ
|
3
良
9頭
名古屋
20.09.30
B4組
B4
1600右ダ
5人
大畑雅
56.0
1:46.6 (1.3)
40.4 446k
1番
6-6-6-5
ウォーター
|
13
良
14頭
大井
21.01.18
春隣賞競走
B3三四
外1200右ダ
13人
岡村健
56.0
1:15.4 (2.3)
39.6 513k
9番
6-7
ニシノレオ
|
7
良
9頭
名古屋
21.02.10
B7組
B7
1400右ダ
6人
大畑雅
56.0
1:33.2 (1.5)
39.9 450k
7番
8-8-8-8
プリンセス
|
8
良
10頭
名古屋
21.02.11
キール賞
B9
1600右ダ
5人
今井貴
54.0
1:47.3 (1.0)
42.2 454k
1番
4-4-4-6
アースエヴ
|
6
良
10頭
名古屋
21.01.03
尾張名古屋
C
1600右ダ
1人
大畑雅
54.0
1:48.8 (3.7)
43.6 432k
4番
5-5-6-4
マクルーバ
|
6
良
10頭
名古屋
21.02.11
マティーニ
B8
1400右ダ
6人
柿原翔
54.0
1:32.7 (1.8)
39.3 480k
6番
8-9-9-9
オーレア
|
1
良
10頭
名古屋
21.02.11
C8組
C8
1400右ダ
1人
岡部誠
56.0
1:31.5 (0.3)
39.4 500k
2番
6-6-6-1
ミスマチル
|
3
稍
11頭
名古屋
21.02.08
C23組
C23
1400右ダ
6人
丹羽克
56.0
1:34.6 (1.2)
42.3 500k
1番
4-4-4-4
プリンセス
|
園田
20.10.30
兵庫クイー
重賞2
1700右ダ
9人
加藤聡
54.0
1:53.5 (2.1)
40.8 476k
3番
1-2-2-2
マコトパパ
|
2
良
10頭
名古屋
21.02.12
C2組(選
C2
1400右ダ
2人
丹羽克
56.0
1:31.7 (0.4)
39.8 519k
1番
2-2-2-1
モズラフラ
|
5走前
|