|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡7
鹿毛
|
牝5
黒鹿毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
牝4
青鹿毛
|
セ4
青鹿毛
|
牡5
黒鹿毛
|
セ5
栗毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牝7
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
442 | 469
|
440 | 473
|
442 | 453
|
443 | 453
|
462 | 488
|
420 | 451
|
437 | 452
|
496 | 515
|
441 | 461
|
407 | 417
|
427 | 452
|
連対時 馬体重 |
448 +4
|
464 -8
|
455 +4
|
449 ±0
|
486 +3
|
460 +9
|
453 +1
|
525 -5
|
459 +7
|
410 +2
|
442 -1
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
淀1235良芝4
阪1383良芝10
名1295良ダ1
|
-
名1296稍ダ2
名1441良ダ3
名1296稍ダ2
|
-
名1314良ダ1
名1444良ダ6
名1314良ダ1
|
-
名1301良ダ1
法1401良芝9
名1301良ダ1
|
-
名1307良ダ2
名1455稍ダ4
名1307良ダ2
|
-
名1316稍ダ7
名1456良ダ2
名1316稍ダ7
|
-
阪1229良芝6
名1450良ダ2
名1298良ダ2
|
-
東1229良芝15
船1439重ダ5
-
|
-
名1300重ダ2
阪1379重芝6
名1300重ダ2
|
-
淀1264重芝14
名1477良ダ7
名1312良ダ1
|
東1219良ダ8
大1298良ダ8
盛1389稍ダ10
名1317稍ダ5
|
1300 1400 1600 名1400 |
持時計 |
88614
13211
0002
0000
|
3367
14213
1003
0001
|
33313
0104
0007
0001
|
73222
0108
0001
0001
|
36623
1016
0002
0000
|
22210
1415
0000
0000
|
44418
1135
0000
0000
|
2443
0133
0001
0006
|
46315
0317
0003
0000
|
5228
0002
0002
0000
|
63423
0006
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
8
良
10頭
名古屋
21.04.09
B8組
B8
1600右ダ
7人
田中学
56.0
1:47.7 (4.3)
43.0 444k
8番
9-9-9-9
タイキワン
|
5
良
12頭
名古屋
21.04.09
阿寺の七滝
C1
1600右ダ
10人
加藤聡
54.0
1:46.0 (0.5)
40.7 472k
7番
2-2-2-3
ビストオブ
|
5
良
10頭
名古屋
21.04.09
B8組
B8
1600右ダ
8人
横井将
56.0
1:46.8 (3.4)
41.3 451k
6番
10-10-10-10
タイキワン
|
9
良
10頭
名古屋
21.04.09
B8組
B8
1600右ダ
9人
今井貴
56.0
1:48.1 (4.7)
43.8 449k
2番
6-6-5-6
タイキワン
|
2
良
12頭
名古屋
21.04.09
C2組
C2
1400右ダ
7人
山田祥
54.0
1:30.7 (0.9)
40.6 483k
3番
3-3-3-4
ヒロノオリ
|
2
良
12頭
名古屋
21.04.09
阿寺の七滝
C1
1600右ダ
4人
◇宮下瞳
54.0
1:45.6 (0.1)
40.2 451k
9番
3-3-3-2
ビストオブ
|
6
稍
12頭
名古屋
21.03.24
B4組
B4
1400右ダ
7人
村上弘
56.0
1:31.8 (0.4)
40.4 452k
12番
4-4-4-2
スワーヴノ
|
3
良
10頭
名古屋
21.04.09
B8組
B8
1600右ダ
1人
◇宮下瞳
54.0
1:44.6 (1.2)
41.4 530k
3番
2-2-2-3
タイキワン
|
3
良
12頭
名古屋
21.04.09
阿寺の七滝
C1
1600右ダ
12人
丸山真
54.0
1:45.7 (0.2)
40.5 452k
5番
1-1-1-1
ビストオブ
|
7
良
10頭
名古屋
21.04.09
B8組
B8
1600右ダ
6人
丸野勝
54.0
1:47.7 (4.3)
43.3 408k
1番
4-5-7-7
タイキワン
|
9
良
10頭
名古屋
21.04.09
B7組
B7
1400右ダ
4人
大畑雅
54.0
1:33.9 (2.9)
39.8 443k
5番
5-8-7-9
テイエムレ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
5
重
9頭
名古屋
21.03.23
ペガサス座
B1
1600右ダ
8人
友森翔
56.0
1:46.3 (2.2)
40.8 445k
9番
9-9-9-8
ファスタザ
|
5
良
10頭
名古屋
21.03.25
南陽大橋(
B8
1600右ダ
7人
加藤聡
54.0
1:46.1 (1.0)
40.6 466k
6番
8-7-7-6
プリンスオ
|
5
稍
11頭
名古屋
21.03.24
長田さん特
B5
1600右ダ
10人
横井将
56.0
1:45.9 (2.3)
40.2 451k
4番
9-9-9-9
シャーベッ
|
12
稍
12頭
名古屋
21.03.24
B4組
B4
1400右ダ
8人
柿原翔
56.0
1:33.2 (1.8)
40.6 447k
3番
9-8-8-8
スワーヴノ
|
4
良
10頭
名古屋
21.03.26
東海橋(と
B10
1400右ダ
4人
山田祥
54.0
1:31.6 (0.3)
40.5 485k
4番
4-4-4-5
マルブツハ
|
3
良
10頭
名古屋
21.03.26
B9組
B9
1600右ダ
5人
◇宮下瞳
54.0
1:45.8 (0.5)
39.2 446k
10番
4-5-3-4
テディボー
|
7
稍
12頭
名古屋
21.03.10
B4組
B4
1600右ダ
10人
村上弘
56.0
1:47.8 (2.9)
42.0 454k
6番
7-6-4-5
エベレスト
|
3
稍
11頭
名古屋
21.03.24
長田さん特
B5
1600右ダ
3人
◇宮下瞳
54.0
1:45.0 (1.4)
40.4 530k
6番
5-5-5-4
シャーベッ
|
8
稍
11頭
名古屋
21.03.24
長田さん特
B5
1600右ダ
7人
丸山真
54.0
1:46.8 (3.2)
41.8 459k
1番
4-6-7-7
シャーベッ
|
1
良
11頭
名古屋
21.03.12
C6組
C6
1400右ダ
4人
丸野勝
54.0
1:31.2 (0.2)
39.6 412k
8番
1-1-1-1
ダブルウー
|
5
稍
12頭
名古屋
21.03.24
B4組
B4
1400右ダ
5人
大畑雅
54.0
1:31.7 (0.3)
39.0 442k
10番
6-9-9-9
スワーヴノ
|
前々走
|
1
良
10頭
名古屋
21.02.25
C7組
C7
1400右ダ
4人
友森翔
56.0
1:32.2 (0.4)
39.5 450k
3番
6-6-6-5
ウインヴァ
|
4
重
11頭
名古屋
21.03.12
B8組
B8
1600右ダ
5人
丸野勝
54.0
1:45.6 (1.9)
39.4 464k
2番
7-6-6-5
ザサンアッ
|
5
稍
11頭
名古屋
21.03.10
B5組
B5
1400右ダ
5人
横井将
56.0
1:32.1 (2.9)
39.7 453k
5番
8-8-8-8
スマートラ
|
4
稍
11頭
名古屋
21.03.10
B5組
B5
1400右ダ
10人
柿原翔
56.0
1:31.9 (2.7)
40.5 449k
2番
4-6-6-4
スマートラ
|
4
稍
11頭
名古屋
21.03.12
B10組
B10
1600右ダ
4人
山田祥
54.0
1:45.5 (1.4)
40.8 482k
8番
3-3-4-4
クインズダ
|
7
稍
10頭
名古屋
21.03.12
荒子川公園
B9
1400右ダ
4人
◇宮下瞳
54.0
1:31.6 (1.9)
39.5 438k
3番
9-9-9-10
グラスコッ
|
8
良
9頭
名古屋
21.02.23
B5組
B5
1400右ダ
8人
村上弘
56.0
1:34.6 (4.6)
43.6 457k
6番
2-2-2-3
グリグリグ
|
10
良
10頭
J福島
20.11.08
障害3歳未
2750右芝
10人
伴啓太
60.0
3:15.9 (13.5)
524k
8番
8-8-8-10
タガノファ
|
5
良
11頭
名古屋
21.03.11
土古公園(
B6
1400右ダ
5人
丸山真
54.0
1:31.6 (0.6)
40.4 456k
8番
3-4-5-7
タマモアテ
|
8
良
11頭
名古屋
21.02.26
C2組
C2
1400右ダ
8人
柿原翔
54.0
1:32.8 (2.0)
40.5 414k
10番
3-4-3-2
ラフマニノ
|
10
稍
12頭
名古屋
21.03.10
B4組
B4
1600右ダ
6人
大畑雅
54.0
1:48.4 (3.5)
41.4 445k
7番
6-7-8-10
エベレスト
|
3走前
|
6
良
9頭
名古屋
21.02.11
C7組
C7
1400右ダ
4人
丸野勝
56.0
1:33.4 (2.4)
41.2 454k
7番
6-5-5-5
ペイシャテ
|
6
良
10頭
名古屋
21.02.25
空見(そら
B9
1400右ダ
3人
加藤聡
54.0
1:32.9 (1.6)
39.9 461k
8番
9-9-8-7
プリサイス
|
4
良
11頭
名古屋
21.02.24
B6組
B6
1400右ダ
8人
横井将
56.0
1:32.0 (1.2)
40.1 452k
6番
7-9-8-5
テイエムヨ
|
5
良
11頭
名古屋
21.02.24
B6組
B6
1400右ダ
11人
▲細川智
53.0
1:32.4 (1.6)
40.0 449k
5番
10-10-10-9
テイエムヨ
|
3
良
11頭
名古屋
21.02.26
C2組
C2
1400右ダ
4人
山田祥
54.0
1:32.1 (1.3)
39.7 487k
3番
4-3-4-4
ラフマニノ
|
6
良
9頭
名古屋
21.02.26
B10組
B10
1400右ダ
4人
村上弘
56.0
1:32.8 (2.2)
40.5 434k
5番
6-6-4-4
メルヘンス
|
5
良
9頭
名古屋
21.02.09
B5組
B5
1600右ダ
5人
村上弘
56.0
1:48.7 (1.5)
41.6 457k
6番
6-6-5-6
ワイルドゲ
|
11
良
13頭
J新潟
20.10.17
障害3歳未
外2850左芝
13人
伴啓太
60.0
3:14.3 (8.3)
520k
3番
8-8-9-9
インシュラ
|
6
良
11頭
名古屋
21.02.24
B6組
B6
1400右ダ
10人
柿原翔
54.0
1:32.4 (1.6)
40.5 460k
7番
6-7-9-8
テイエムヨ
|
3
良
9頭
名古屋
21.02.11
C7組
C7
1400右ダ
3人
柿原翔
54.0
1:32.5 (1.5)
40.7 413k
10番
2-2-2-3
ペイシャテ
|
3
良
9頭
名古屋
21.02.23
B5組
B5
1400右ダ
7人
大畑雅
54.0
1:32.4 (2.4)
40.4 446k
9番
3-4-4-4
グリグリグ
|
4走前
|
8
重
11頭
名古屋
21.01.28
寒造り(か
C8
1400右ダ
5人
岡部誠
56.0
1:32.6 (2.8)
40.9 456k
10番
7-7-7-8
セイプレシ
|
5
良
10頭
名古屋
21.02.11
キール賞
B9
1600右ダ
1人
丸野勝
54.0
1:46.9 (0.6)
42.0 456k
5番
2-2-2-2
アースエヴ
|
11
稍
12頭
浦和
21.02.03
秩父シャキ
C2七八
1500左ダ
12人
寺島憂
56.0
1:40.5 (2.4)
40.8 444k
4番
9-8-8-10
クールモン
|
6
良
9頭
名古屋
21.02.09
B5組
B5
1600右ダ
8人
▲細川智
53.0
1:48.8 (1.6)
40.8 451k
2番
9-8-8-7
ワイルドゲ
|
2
良
11頭
名古屋
21.02.12
佐布里池(
C1
1400右ダ
7人
山田祥
54.0
1:32.3 (1.1)
39.9 486k
8番
4-4-4-6
ルーレット
|
3
稍
10頭
名古屋
21.02.08
立春(りっ
B2
1400右ダ
7人
◇宮下瞳
54.0
1:32.8 (2.3)
40.3 432k
3番
10-10-9-9
カミルレ
|
3
不
10頭
名古屋
21.01.27
B5組
B5
1400右ダ
7人
戸部尚
56.0
1:30.9 (2.5)
40.4 457k
2番
4-4-4-2
ヴェル
|
11
良
13頭
J京都
20.05.31
障害4歳未
2910右芝
12人
上野翔
59.0
3:27.4 (6.5)
508k
5番
5-5-5-6
ピッツバー
|
5
良
10頭
名古屋
21.02.10
深野幸太g
B6
1600右ダ
8人
丸山真
54.0
1:47.6 (1.3)
42.0 453k
9番
3-3-3-2
ミラクルキ
|
10
重
11頭
名古屋
21.01.29
竹島海岸(
C1
1600右ダ
5人
◇宮下瞳
52.0
1:48.6 (2.7)
44.2 415k
5番
1-1-1-3
エッグベネ
|
8
重
11頭
浦和
21.02.02
浦和800
C3
800左ダ
8人
▲七夕裕
51.0
49.1 (1.5)
35.9 450k
3番
11-10
ヤマサンマ
|
5走前
|