|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝5
鹿毛
|
牡7
鹿毛
|
セ11
鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡10
青鹿毛
|
牝7
鹿毛
|
牡7
栗毛
|
牡6
栗毛
|
牡6
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
408 | 420
|
468 | 494
|
484 | 502
|
465 | 497
|
468 | 477
|
515 | 539
|
398 | 432
|
478 | 491
|
448 | 470
|
417 | 452
|
連対時 馬体重 |
425 +9
|
490 -4
|
497 +4
|
502 +7
|
479 +3
|
533 -7
|
422 +1
|
483 +2
|
471 +7
|
450 +2
|
馬体重 増減 |
盛1274稍ダ3
盛1375稍ダ1
盛1553良ダ1
水1422不ダ4
|
東1302稍ダ14
船1413稍ダ1
法1526不ダ3
水1415不ダ2
|
盛1252重ダ3
東1359良ダ2
潟1527稍ダ11
水1402重ダ4
|
盛1260重ダ5
盛1382不ダ1
盛1556良ダ6
水1427不ダ7
|
-
水1431重ダ2
-
水1431重ダ2
|
豊1255稍ダ5
盛1383重ダ3
盛1513重ダ2
水1393重ダ1
|
盛1267良ダ2
盛1383良ダ2
盛1549良ダ4
水1429良ダ3
|
大1291良ダ14
盛1365稍ダ11
盛1535不ダ5
水1403不ダ1
|
淀1260良ダ11
水1406不ダ1
-
水1406不ダ1
|
水1310不ダ3
盛1379不ダ1
-
水1424不ダ5
|
1400 1600 1800 水1600 |
持時計 |
2016
41119
1000
0102
|
1003
39218
0114
0002
|
1030
89730
31717
1025
|
3429
43413
0012
0001
|
0000
1100
0000
0243
|
2116
88727
63315
1104
|
6548
4329
0217
0008
|
1002
107420
0028
0002
|
1327
42112
0001
0000
|
4214
66228
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
1
良
12頭
水沢
21.04.13
若草特別
A三組
1600右ダ
10人
山本政
54.0
1:45.7 (0.1)
40.6 416k
8番
4-4-5-4
アルカサル
|
2
良
11頭
水沢
21.04.11
陽春特別
A二組
1600右ダ
1人
高橋悠
56.0
1:45.1 (0.8)
40.7 494k
10番
2-2-2-2
スティンラ
|
3
良
11頭
水沢
21.04.11
陽春特別
A二組
1600右ダ
4人
菅原辰
56.0
1:45.8 (1.5)
40.0 493k
6番
10-10-11-8
スティンラ
|
2
稍
10頭
水沢
21.03.28
春分特別
A二組
1600右ダ
5人
阿部英
56.0
1:45.0 (0.4)
39.3 495k
4番
1-1-1-1
スカイサー
|
1
良
10頭
水沢
21.03.27
沈丁花特別
A三組
1600右ダ
1人
山本政
56.0
1:45.0 (1.0)
40.1 476k
2番
1-1-1-1
ララチャン
|
7
良
10頭
水沢
21.04.12
卯月特別
A一組
1600右ダ
8人
菅原辰
56.0
1:45.9 (1.0)
39.7 540k
6番
10-10-10-8
シゲノブ
|
1
良
9頭
水沢
21.04.13
金盞花特別
A四組
1600右ダ
5人
村上忍
54.0
1:45.0 (1.1)
39.7 421k
7番
5-5-4-4
ライレロー
|
1
稍
10頭
水沢
21.03.28
春分特別
A二組
1600右ダ
1人
高橋悠
56.0
1:44.6 (0.4)
38.3 481k
8番
5-5-4-2
ポエムロビ
|
水沢
21.04.11
赤松杯(M
1600右ダ
6人
菅原辰
56.0
1:43.6 (0.8)
39.8 464k
5番
1-1-1-1
チャイヤプ
|
5
良
11頭
水沢
21.04.11
陽春特別
A二組
1600右ダ
5人
阿部英
56.0
1:46.5 (2.2)
40.9 448k
5番
9-9-8-8
スティンラ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
取消
重
10頭
盛岡
20.11.08
朝露特別
A三組
1600左ダ
-人
菅原辰
54.0
2番
|
2
不
8頭
水沢
21.03.14
浅春特別
A二組
1600右ダ
2人
高橋悠
56.0
1:41.5 (0.5)
38.7 492k
4番
2-2-2-2
モンサンフ
|
3
稍
10頭
水沢
21.03.28
春分特別
A二組
1600右ダ
4人
菅原辰
56.0
1:45.2 (0.6)
38.1 497k
6番
9-9-8-6
スカイサー
|
1
稍
8頭
盛岡
20.11.16
B1二組
B1二組
1600左ダ
3人
岩本怜
56.0
1:39.8 (0.2)
39.1 492k
2番
1-1
ロックオン
|
取止
水沢
21.01.11
B1二組
B1二組
1600右ダ
-人
山本政
56.0
3番
|
5
重
9頭
水沢
21.03.29
桃花特別
A一組
1600右ダ
7人
菅原辰
56.0
1:42.3 (1.3)
38.6 523k
5番
8-7-7-7
タイセイブ
|
8
良
10頭
水沢
21.03.27
沈丁花特別
A三組
1600右ダ
9人
坂口裕
54.0
1:46.2 (1.2)
40.6 413k
9番
7-6-6-7
アドマイヤ
|
1
稍
8頭
水沢
21.03.13
アクアマリ
B1一組
1600右ダ
1人
高橋悠
56.0
1:44.7 (0.5)
39.6 481k
3番
2-2-2-2
ナムラバン
|
1
不
8頭
水沢
21.03.14
浅春特別
A二組
1600右ダ
1人
菅原辰
56.0
1:41.0 (0.5)
38.3 465k
1番
1-1-1-1
ペイシャリ
|
5
不
8頭
水沢
21.03.14
浅春特別
A二組
1600右ダ
8人
坂口裕
56.0
1:42.4 (1.4)
38.3 457k
3番
8-8-6-6
モンサンフ
|
前々走
|
5
重
10頭
盛岡
20.10.26
菊花特別
A三組
1600左ダ
1人
山本政
54.0
1:38.8 (0.9)
38.6 416k
5番
7-8
ハニーコー
|
8
良
10頭
船橋
21.02.10
猫柳特別
B2二
1600左ダ
8人
張田昂
56.5
1:43.9 (1.3)
40.9 502k
5番
1-1-1-2
ミヤケ
|
3
不
8頭
水沢
21.03.14
浅春特別
A二組
1600右ダ
4人
☆塚本涼
55.0
1:41.8 (0.8)
38.1 496k
6番
7-6-5-4
モンサンフ
|
2
良
10頭
盛岡
20.10.31
B1二組
B1二組
1600左ダ
2人
岩本怜
56.0
1:39.8 (0.1)
37.5 493k
7番
3-3
リンネルク
|
2
重
12頭
水沢
20.11.30
復興祈念夢
B1二組
1600右ダ
1人
山本政
56.0
1:43.1 (0.1)
39.3 477k
5番
5-5-4-2
サンサダン
|
7
重
10頭
水沢
21.03.15
弥生特別
A一組
1600右ダ
6人
菅原辰
56.0
1:41.7 (1.1)
37.3 517k
7番
9-9-9-7
チャイヤプ
|
7
重
12頭
水沢
20.11.30
ダーレー特
B1一組
1900右ダ
2人
坂口裕
54.0
2:05.2 (0.9)
39.9 427k
8番
8-8-5-6
スプレーモ
|
取止
水沢
21.01.11
睦月特別
A一組
1800右ダ
-人
高橋悠
56.0
3番
|
1
不
11頭
水沢
20.12.29
熱血。そう
B1一組
1600右ダ
1人
菅原辰
56.0
1:40.6 (0.8)
37.5 464k
10番
2-2-2-1
マルケイヘ
|
4
不
10頭
水沢
20.12.31
2020フ
A一組
1600右ダ
9人
村上忍
56.0
1:46.8 (1.0)
41.2 453k
2番
9-9-9-6
フェンドオ
|
3走前
|
2
良
10頭
盛岡
20.10.11
初雁特別
A三組
1600左ダ
3人
山本政
54.0
1:39.7 (0.3)
38.8 415k
8番
1-1
グランヴァ
|
11
良
14頭
大井
20.12.28
ラストトゥ
B1三B2
内1600右ダ
12人
藤田凌
55.0
1:42.7 (1.5)
40.5 507k
7番
3-4-4-4
ネスター
|
取止
水沢
21.01.11
睦月特別
A一組
1800右ダ
-人
菅原辰
56.0
4番
|
6
良
12頭
盛岡
20.10.05
B1一組
B1一組
1800左ダ
5人
岩本怜
56.0
1:55.6 (0.9)
40.0 483k
6番
1-1-2-3
バーブル
|
8
良
11頭
J新潟
20.10.10
萬代橋特別
2400左芝
3人
齋藤新
54.0
2:27.8 (0.8)
35.9 468k
6番
6-7-8-9
カラミンサ
|
水沢
21.01.11
トウケイニ
1600右ダ
-人
菅原辰
57.0
11番
|
3
良
12頭
盛岡
20.11.14
B2一組
B2一組
1800左ダ
3人
坂口裕
54.0
1:56.6 (0.4)
38.5 430k
7番
3-3-3-3
ダンサーズ
|
2
不
10頭
水沢
20.12.31
2020フ
A一組
1600右ダ
7人
高橋悠
56.0
1:46.1 (0.3)
40.7 479k
3番
7-7-6-4
フェンドオ
|
1
不
10頭
水沢
20.12.14
B1二組
B1二組
1600右ダ
2人
菅原辰
56.0
1:40.7 (1.1)
38.0 464k
9番
2-2-1-1
デルマロン
|
水沢
20.12.21
白嶺賞(M
1600右ダ
-人
村上忍
57.0
5番
|
4走前
|
3
良
12頭
盛岡
20.09.28
野分特別
A三組
1600左ダ
9人
菅原辰
54.0
1:41.1 (0.7)
36.7 414k
7番
12-12
アドマイヤ
|
4
良
13頭
川崎
20.12.14
湯河原梅林
B2二
1500左ダ
10人
張田昂
56.0
1:35.9 (1.0)
39.1 492k
14番
7-8-8-7
ヒルノバー
|
3
不
10頭
水沢
20.12.31
2020フ
A一組
1600右ダ
4人
菅原辰
56.0
1:46.2 (0.4)
40.4 493k
1番
10-10-10-6
フェンドオ
|
3
良
12頭
盛岡
20.09.22
南部杯カウ
B1二組
1600左ダ
2人
岩本怜
56.0
1:41.2 (0.3)
38.1 480k
11番
2-2
クインズト
|
3
良
16頭
J小倉
20.08.22
3歳未勝利
2600右芝
1人
和田竜
56.0
2:40.3 (0.5)
35.7 460k
6番
2-2-2-2
タイセイシ
|
水沢
20.12.31
桐花賞(M
2000右ダ
5人
菅原辰
57.0
2:14.3 (0.8)
41.0 525k
1番
8-8-7-4
エンパイア
|
1
良
12頭
盛岡
20.10.31
八幡平森の
B2一組
1600左ダ
1人
村上忍
54.0
1:40.0 (0.5)
37.5 432k
9番
2-2
シエロアス
|
水沢
20.12.21
白嶺賞(M
1600右ダ
-人
高橋悠
57.0
10番
|
1
重
11頭
水沢
20.11.29
レックスス
B2一組
1600右ダ
1人
菅原辰
56.0
1:42.3 (0.4)
39.6 470k
5番
3-3-2-1
ソーグレア
|
6
稍
12頭
水沢
20.12.07
仲冬特別
A二組
1600右ダ
5人
坂口裕
56.0
1:42.9 (1.0)
39.5 453k
3番
9-9-8-7
ハイパーチ
|
5走前
|