|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝5
青鹿毛
|
牝4
青鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
セ5
栗毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牝4
青毛
|
牡8
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
436 | 442
|
457 | 468
|
-
|
481 | 508
|
410 | 412
|
439 | 468
|
434 | 442
|
452 | 494
|
488 | 505
|
457 | 469
|
連対時 馬体重 |
451 -4
|
474 -1
|
440 -2
|
496 -3
|
401 -8
|
473 -4
|
440 -2
|
497 +3
|
488 +5
|
466 -3
|
馬体重 増減 |
笠1294良ダ2
金1387稍ダ2
-
金1387稍ダ2
|
金1314稍ダ3
金1376不ダ4
金1519不ダ1
金1376不ダ4
|
大1301良ダ6
金1374重ダ4
-
金1374重ダ4
|
阪1294稍ダ14
金1369重ダ2
金1574稍ダ7
金1369重ダ2
|
笠1307良ダ5
金1390良ダ4
門1544稍ダ4
金1390良ダ4
|
金1316不ダ2
金1372重ダ2
金1537重ダ8
金1372重ダ2
|
-
金1374重ダ1
-
金1374重ダ1
|
阪1228重芝2
金1356不ダ6
金1522稍ダ9
金1356不ダ6
|
金1327良ダ2
金1372重ダ5
-
金1372重ダ5
|
金1309稍ダ1
金1373不ダ2
-
金1373不ダ2
|
1400 1500 1700 金1500 |
持時計 |
23323
0126
0000
0000
|
1124
31312
1003
0000
|
00413
0004
0000
0000
|
05020
44222
0001
0000
|
22229
0004
0003
0000
|
5216
13326
0006
0000
|
0009
2204
0000
0000
|
1214
33315
2307
0018
|
0211
1404
0000
0000
|
1100
1124
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
9
良
10頭
金沢
21.04.11
楽天競馬で
B22
1500右ダ
10人
沖静男
54.0
1:39.7 (2.9)
41.3 455k
3番
5-5-7-8
ウラカワノ
|
3
良
8頭
金沢
21.04.11
自由の翼を
B23
1500右ダ
2人
吉田晃
54.0
1:39.0 (0.6)
39.7 475k
4番
4-5-6-4
ランバート
|
6
良
10頭
金沢
21.04.11
楽天競馬で
B22
1500右ダ
4人
米倉知
54.0
1:38.9 (2.1)
40.9 442k
5番
1-1-3-4
ウラカワノ
|
7
良
10頭
金沢
21.04.11
楽天競馬で
B22
1500右ダ
6人
藤田弘
56.0
1:39.2 (2.4)
40.6 499k
8番
9-8-8-9
ウラカワノ
|
4
良
8頭
金沢
21.04.11
自由の翼を
B23
1500右ダ
8人
堀場裕
56.0
1:39.0 (0.6)
39.4 409k
1番
7-7-7-5
ランバート
|
8
良
10頭
金沢
21.04.11
楽天競馬で
B22
1500右ダ
2人
青柳正
54.0
1:39.5 (2.7)
41.5 477k
6番
2-2-4-6
ウラカワノ
|
1
稍
7頭
金沢
21.04.06
カタクリ賞
C13以下
1500右ダ
1人
栗原大
54.0
1:39.6 (0.4)
39.5 442k
6番
3-3-3-2
トレボウソ
|
2
良
10頭
金沢
21.04.13
楽天競馬で
B25
1400右ダ
1人
吉原寛
56.0
1:30.1 (0.9)
38.4 494k
5番
7-7-6-7
ケンブリッ
|
5
良
8頭
金沢
21.04.11
自由の翼を
B23
1500右ダ
1人
鈴木太
54.0
1:40.0 (1.6)
41.0 483k
6番
4-4-4-3
ランバート
|
1
稍
9頭
金沢
21.04.06
C14
1400右ダ
2人
青柳正
56.0
1:30.9 (0.0)
38.7 469k
6番
3-4-1-1
ロンドンス
|
前走
|
前5走 |
7
重
7頭
金沢
21.03.23
ゼラニウム
B12以下
1500右ダ
5人
松戸政
54.0
1:41.3 (3.9)
41.6 452k
1番
6-4-7-7
アンシンカ
|
5
良
8頭
金沢
21.03.30
お家で投票
B22
1500右ダ
6人
栗原大
54.0
1:38.4 (1.7)
39.8 468k
2番
6-6-7-6
フラウティ
|
10
良
10頭
金沢
21.03.30
令和2年度
B21
1500右ダ
6人
鈴木太
54.0
1:39.4 (2.8)
41.2 442k
9番
4-4-5-7
ハクサンベ
|
9
良
10頭
金沢
21.03.30
令和2年度
B21
1500右ダ
7人
堀場裕
56.0
1:39.1 (2.5)
40.9 495k
8番
6-5-4-6
ハクサンベ
|
取止
笠松
21.01.21
サラ系C1
C18
1400右ダ
-人
★関本玲
52.0
7番
|
4
良
8頭
金沢
21.03.30
お家で投票
B22
1500右ダ
4人
△魚住謙
52.0
1:38.2 (1.5)
40.2 471k
1番
2-2-2-4
フラウティ
|
1
重
9頭
金沢
21.03.16
C22
1500右ダ
1人
栗原大
54.0
1:37.4 (1.1)
39.2 434k
7番
2-3-2-1
ベルザロイ
|
3
重
8頭
金沢
21.03.28
ネットで買
B26
1400右ダ
1人
米倉知
56.0
1:31.2 (0.7)
39.1 501k
5番
6-6-3-3
サンライズ
|
4
良
7頭
金沢
21.03.30
B23
1500右ダ
3人
鈴木太
54.0
1:38.1 (1.3)
40.4 487k
5番
2-3-2-2
ディセント
|
2
不
7頭
金沢
21.03.21
ホースガー
C15
1500右ダ
2人
吉田晃
56.0
1:37.3 (0.1)
39.9 466k
7番
3-3-3-3
ダブルマー
|
前々走
|
7
重
9頭
金沢
21.03.14
待ってまし
B13
1500右ダ
8人
堀場裕
54.0
1:39.7 (1.7)
41.8 455k
3番
6-5-6-6
フリューリ
|
7
重
10頭
金沢
21.03.16
菜の花特別
B21
1500右ダ
2人
吉田晃
54.0
1:38.7 (2.7)
40.2 467k
9番
7-7-6-7
ノーブルレ
|
4
重
10頭
金沢
21.03.16
菜の花特別
B21
1500右ダ
3人
米倉知
54.0
1:37.4 (1.4)
39.8 450k
8番
1-1-2-2
ノーブルレ
|
2
重
10頭
金沢
21.03.16
菜の花特別
B21
1500右ダ
8人
堀場裕
56.0
1:36.9 (0.9)
39.0 494k
7番
6-4-4-3
ノーブルレ
|
6
良
9頭
笠松
21.01.08
サラ系C1
C19
1400右ダ
8人
池田敏
56.0
1:32.4 (2.1)
40.5 405k
7番
6-6-4-5
プラチナビ
|
2
重
9頭
金沢
21.03.16
チューリッ
B23以下
1500右ダ
3人
△魚住謙
52.0
1:37.2 (0.1)
40.6 467k
1番
2-1-1-1
ノボノンノ
|
5
不
11頭
金沢
20.12.22
C25
1500右ダ
2人
栗原大
54.0
1:39.9 (1.3)
41.2 436k
1番
2-2-2-1
ベストユエ
|
3
稍
9頭
金沢
21.03.15
お家で投票
B24
1500右ダ
1人
吉原寛
56.0
1:37.2 (0.8)
38.8 506k
9番
6-6-4-6
デビルバロ
|
5
重
10頭
金沢
21.03.16
いい馬みつ
B22
1500右ダ
6人
鈴木太
54.0
1:37.2 (1.6)
40.0 492k
7番
2-2-3-3
アンタルク
|
2
重
9頭
金沢
21.03.14
今年はJB
C16
1400右ダ
3人
青柳正
56.0
1:31.2 (0.3)
38.6 466k
3番
1-1-1-1
ハクサング
|
3走前
|
11
不
12頭
金沢
20.12.23
篠崎達也☆
B26
1400右ダ
9人
栗原大
54.0
1:33.9 (2.5)
40.6 445k
11番
10-6-6-8
ムービング
|
7
不
11頭
金沢
20.12.22
都鮨銀座☆
B14
1500右ダ
3人
栗原大
53.0
1:38.2 (2.1)
39.5 472k
6番
6-4-4-5
ヤマカツラ
|
16
重
16頭
大井
21.02.16
C2八九
外1200右ダ
14人
吉原寛
54.0
1:17.4 (2.4)
40.1 439k
9番
5-7
セブンレジ
|
9
不
9頭
金沢
20.12.25
B22
1500右ダ
6人
栗原大
56.0
1:42.1 (5.0)
43.8 507k
2番
1-1-6-8
ダンゼンユ
|
7
良
9頭
笠松
20.12.29
C級サバイ
C級
1400右ダ
7人
池田敏
56.0
1:32.6 (2.7)
40.5 406k
4番
7-7-7-7
サンマルフ
|
5
不
11頭
金沢
20.12.22
都鮨銀座☆
B13
1500右ダ
4人
△魚住謙
52.0
1:38.7 (2.4)
40.8 471k
6番
1-1-2-3
ドリームリ
|
2
不
12頭
金沢
20.12.15
C27
1500右ダ
1人
栗原大
54.0
1:39.5 (0.4)
40.6 441k
8番
3-3-3-2
チャーミン
|
6
不
10頭
金沢
20.12.17
楽天でポッ
A12
1500右ダ
4人
吉原寛
56.0
1:35.6 (0.8)
38.1 497k
5番
8-9-8-8
サトノファ
|
2
不
10頭
金沢
20.12.23
秀夫&齊子
B24
1500右ダ
2人
鈴木太
54.0
1:38.0 (0.3)
39.2 492k
5番
9-9-3-2
パシスタ
|
1
不
11頭
金沢
20.12.22
C25
1500右ダ
5人
青柳正
56.0
1:38.6 (0.1)
39.4 457k
3番
3-3-3-4
フェアリー
|
4走前
|
7
不
12頭
金沢
20.12.17
C12特別
1500右ダ
4人
△魚住謙
52.0
1:39.8 (0.8)
41.6 443k
10番
5-5-4-5
コウエイス
|
7
不
12頭
金沢
20.12.14
B14
1500右ダ
2人
吉田晃
53.0
1:38.6 (1.4)
40.7 473k
4番
2-2-3-4
アンタルク
|
11
良
16頭
大井
21.01.20
C2七八九
外1200右ダ
8人
吉原寛
54.0
1:17.0 (2.8)
41.4 439k
9番
2-3
ムーンケリ
|
1
不
12頭
金沢
20.12.17
C12特別
1500右ダ
9人
青柳正
56.0
1:39.0 (0.0)
40.9 508k
8番
4-4-3-1
ケイズデイ
|
8
良
8頭
笠松
20.12.15
サラ系C1
C18
1400右ダ
8人
池田敏
56.0
1:31.7 (2.2)
41.7 406k
4番
6-5-7-7
ズイーガー
|
11
不
12頭
金沢
20.12.14
的場文男騎
B13
1500右ダ
9人
△魚住謙
52.0
1:39.3 (2.4)
41.5 469k
6番
1-2-5-6
スーパーフ
|
2
不
9頭
金沢
20.12.01
C216
1500右ダ
2人
栗原大
54.0
1:38.5 (0.1)
39.0 438k
8番
4-2-2-2
アメトリン
|
5
不
8頭
金沢
20.11.24
あえのこと
A12
1400右ダ
5人
吉原寛
56.0
1:30.1 (0.8)
39.0 493k
5番
8-8-6-5
タンクティ
|
2
不
12頭
金沢
20.12.15
鬼嫁協賛!
B26
1500右ダ
4人
鈴木太
54.0
1:38.0 (0.5)
38.9 488k
7番
9-7-6-3
ベルクハイ
|
4
不
12頭
金沢
20.12.15
C27
1500右ダ
6人
青柳正
56.0
1:40.2 (1.1)
40.9 462k
4番
5-5-7-5
チャーミン
|
5走前
|