|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡4
鹿毛
|
牝8
鹿毛
|
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牝6
芦毛
|
牡7
栗毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
462 | 463
|
411 | 458
|
434 | 445
|
416 | 416
|
488 | 502
|
454 | 466
|
491 | 504
|
-
|
476 | 485
|
連対時 馬体重 |
464 +4
|
441 +4
|
435 -4
|
410 +3
|
485 -3
|
468 +1
|
499 -1
|
443 +1
|
483 -2
|
馬体重 増減 |
水1247不ダ10
盛1266不ダ5
-
水1312重ダ7
|
-
大1307重ダ3
大1470良ダ13
水1356良ダ9
|
水1233不ダ5
東1245良芝8
潟1376良芝16
水1305不ダ6
|
水1245稍ダ4
水1297不ダ4
-
水1297不ダ4
|
水1230不ダ2
大1326良ダ10
盛1402稍ダ4
-
|
水1227不ダ2
潟1259重芝5
-
水1342良ダ7
|
佐1241良ダ4
阪1278良ダ9
名1479稍ダ5
水1294不ダ3
|
-
園1303不ダ5
東1349良芝11
-
|
水1229不ダ3
水1322良ダ3
東1422良ダ15
水1322良ダ3
|
1300 1400 1600 水1400 |
持時計 |
11214
0000
0001
0000
|
48961
00218
0000
0000
|
21123
0002
0001
0000
|
1049
0000
0000
0000
|
1102
00013
10113
0001
|
23129
0000
0008
0000
|
321067
0002
0007
0001
|
0004
0002
0014
0003
|
0335
0001
0002
0002
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
4
稍
10頭
水沢
21.04.20
C2三組
C2三組
1400右ダ
7人
高松亮
56.0
1:32.0 (0.9)
39.1 460k
8番
8-8-8-8
タケノサン
|
9
良
9頭
水沢
21.04.27
C2三組
C2三組
1400右ダ
7人
南郷家
54.0
1:35.6 (4.1)
43.1 437k
5番
8-7-7-8
カイザーソ
|
8
良
9頭
水沢
21.04.27
C2二組
C2二組
1400右ダ
9人
木村暁
56.0
1:33.6 (1.6)
41.2 439k
7番
8-9-9-9
ヤマニンシ
|
6
稍
11頭
水沢
21.03.28
C1七組
C1七組
1400右ダ
7人
山本政
54.0
1:32.8 (1.1)
42.2 407k
2番
1-1-1-1
ヴェリイブ
|
1
良
8頭
水沢
21.04.25
C2十一組
C2十一
1300右ダ
1人
南郷家
56.0
1:26.0 (1.0)
40.9 488k
6番
3-2-2-1
モズウルル
|
7
良
9頭
水沢
21.04.27
C2三組
C2三組
1400右ダ
5人
大坪慎
54.0
1:34.2 (2.7)
41.0 467k
1番
6-8-9-9
カイザーソ
|
3
良
10頭
水沢
21.04.26
C2五組
C2五組
1400右ダ
7人
大坪慎
56.0
1:33.3 (0.4)
41.6 500k
6番
3-3-3-3
コンバット
|
10
稍
10頭
姫路
21.04.07
C3一
C3一
1400右ダ
10人
石堂響
56.0
1:35.3 (2.1)
40.4 442k
7番
9-9-9-9
サンライズ
|
2
良
10頭
水沢
21.04.26
C2六組
C2六組
1400右ダ
2人
村上忍
56.0
1:33.1 (0.2)
41.4 485k
6番
2-2-2-1
アサキチニ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
4
良
9頭
水沢
21.04.13
C2三組
C2三組
1400右ダ
8人
高松亮
56.0
1:34.1 (1.5)
42.2 463k
6番
8-8-6-4
リョウマワ
|
6
稍
11頭
船橋
20.10.27
C3三四
1200左ダ
8人
濱田達
54.0
1:18.9 (1.8)
39.0 461k
3番
9-9-9
ビッグバン
|
9
稍
10頭
水沢
21.04.20
C2二組
C2二組
1400右ダ
8人
木村暁
56.0
1:33.5 (3.3)
42.0 442k
5番
7-8-10-9
トーセンオ
|
4
不
10頭
水沢
21.03.14
復興支援あ
C1六組
1400右ダ
8人
山本政
54.0
1:29.7 (1.3)
38.1 412k
6番
9-7-7-6
ロータスブ
|
2
不
8頭
水沢
21.04.18
C2十三組
C2十三
1300右ダ
3人
南郷家
56.0
1:23.0 (0.0)
38.5 491k
4番
3-3-3-2
カナラズク
|
1
重
8頭
水沢
21.04.18
C2十一組
C2十一
1300右ダ
1人
大坪慎
54.0
1:24.8 (0.2)
39.2 462k
5番
2-2-2-1
ケイティヒ
|
8
稍
9頭
水沢
21.04.20
C2四組
C2四組
1400右ダ
7人
☆塚本涼
55.0
1:32.6 (2.0)
40.9 501k
7番
5-6-8-8
アメツチカ
|
10
良
10頭
姫路
21.03.24
C3一
C3一
1400右ダ
7人
高畑皓
56.0
1:35.5 (3.9)
41.2 439k
3番
7-8-10-10
メルズーガ
|
3
良
9頭
水沢
21.04.12
C2六組
C2六組
1400右ダ
1人
村上忍
56.0
1:32.2 (0.3)
41.2 482k
1番
5-4-3-2
ヤマショウ
|
前々走
|
8
良
9頭
水沢
21.04.06
C2二組
C2二組
1400右ダ
7人
高松亮
56.0
1:32.9 (0.7)
40.2 461k
7番
7-7-8-9
ジーンジニ
|
10
稍
12頭
川崎
20.10.13
C3四五六
1500左ダ
7人
臼井健
54.0
1:40.8 (3.2)
43.0 455k
7番
9-9-10-9
ハクサンウ
|
8
良
9頭
水沢
21.04.06
C2一組
C2一組
1400右ダ
8人
木村暁
56.0
1:33.9 (3.7)
42.0 440k
2番
7-7-8-7
デルマヨタ
|
7
不
8頭
水沢
21.01.03
C2七組
C2七組
1300右ダ
4人
山本政
54.0
1:27.2 (3.4)
43.7 415k
2番
1-1-1-3
モンキーキ
|
10
良
11頭
水沢
21.03.13
C2九組
C2九組
1300右ダ
5人
南郷家
56.0
1:27.8 (3.6)
41.6 477k
4番
8-8-7-8
ロストマン
|
4
良
8頭
水沢
21.04.11
C2十一組
C2十一
1300右ダ
2人
大坪慎
54.0
1:27.8 (1.3)
39.4 461k
2番
8-8-5-5
タケノサン
|
7
良
9頭
水沢
21.04.13
C2三組
C2三組
1400右ダ
6人
岩本怜
56.0
1:34.3 (1.7)
42.6 502k
7番
6-6-5-8
リョウマワ
|
10
良
12頭
園田
20.11.19
C2
C2
1700右ダ
6人
石堂響
56.0
1:58.2 (4.4)
42.0 431k
4番
10-10-11-12
リュヌドミ
|
2
稍
8頭
水沢
21.04.05
C2八組
C2八組
1300右ダ
3人
村上忍
56.0
1:24.5 (0.1)
39.5 476k
6番
6-6-4-3
ウェルシー
|
3走前
|
4
不
8頭
水沢
21.03.29
C2二組
C2二組
1400右ダ
6人
高松亮
56.0
1:31.2 (1.1)
39.4 463k
3番
3-4-4-4
コウギョウ
|
7
稍
12頭
船橋
20.09.30
C3三四
1200左ダ
10人
臼井健
54.0
1:17.5 (1.7)
39.1 463k
5番
11-11-10
ドミノハー
|
1
良
10頭
水沢
21.03.28
C2七組
C2七組
1300右ダ
4人
木村暁
56.0
1:25.2 (0.5)
41.0 438k
8番
1-1-1-1
ダブルクラ
|
1
不
10頭
水沢
20.12.27
C2九組
C2九組
1300右ダ
3人
山本政
54.0
1:25.7 (0.1)
40.5 416k
1番
1-1-1-1
ヴェゼール
|
4
不
8頭
水沢
21.01.02
金杯はオッ
B2五組
1600右ダ
7人
高松亮
56.0
1:44.7 (1.0)
39.4 471k
2番
8-8-8-6
ステイクロ
|
7
良
7頭
水沢
21.03.27
C2九組
C2九組
1300右ダ
3人
大坪慎
54.0
1:28.2 (1.8)
41.6 451k
6番
2-2-2-2
フィドル
|
7
良
9頭
水沢
21.04.06
C2二組
C2二組
1400右ダ
5人
岩本怜
56.0
1:32.9 (0.7)
40.2 501k
1番
7-8-9-7
ジーンジニ
|
8
良
10頭
園田
20.10.14
C2二
C2二
1400右ダ
7人
竹村達
56.0
1:34.4 (4.1)
42.2 438k
1番
8-8-7-7
ホテルカリ
|
4
良
10頭
水沢
21.03.28
C2八組
C2八組
1300右ダ
3人
村上忍
56.0
1:25.8 (1.9)
40.1 477k
5番
7-7-6-4
カイザーソ
|
4走前
|
7
重
12頭
水沢
21.03.15
C1七組
C1七組
1400右ダ
9人
山本聡
56.0
1:31.2 (2.0)
40.5 464k
5番
3-3-4-4
エイシンニ
|
7
良
11頭
川崎
20.09.01
C3四五六
1500左ダ
8人
笠野雄
54.0
1:40.7 (3.3)
42.0 459k
7番
10-10-11-11
キングエド
|
5
不
8頭
水沢
21.03.21
C2七組
C2七組
1300右ダ
3人
木村暁
56.0
1:23.3 (1.6)
40.6 435k
1番
1-1-1-2
ハガキノハ
|
4
稍
8頭
水沢
20.12.13
C2十組
C2十組
1300右ダ
4人
山本政
54.0
1:24.5 (1.0)
39.3 415k
2番
6-6-6-5
アンデュレ
|
10
不
12頭
水沢
20.12.26
B2四組
B2四組
1600右ダ
9人
南郷家
56.0
1:44.5 (2.2)
38.5 480k
6番
12-12-12-12
ボーンイン
|
2
不
10頭
水沢
21.01.02
C2十三組
C2十三
1300右ダ
1人
大坪慎
54.0
1:24.7 (0.1)
40.9 466k
4番
2-2-1-2
ダイメイム
|
3
不
8頭
水沢
21.03.29
C2二組
C2二組
1400右ダ
2人
陶文峰
56.0
1:30.9 (0.8)
39.1 497k
6番
5-5-4-5
コウギョウ
|
5
不
10頭
園田
20.09.25
C2一
C2一
1400右ダ
8人
竹村達
55.0
1:30.3 (0.9)
39.1 441k
8番
10-10-10-10
トーレスデ
|
4
不
11頭
水沢
21.03.14
C2七組
C2七組
1300右ダ
3人
村上忍
56.0
1:23.8 (3.0)
39.0 481k
5番
7-7-6-5
ジョヴィネ
|
5走前
|