|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牡8
黒鹿毛
|
牡7
黒鹿毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
セ5
鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
牝6
黒鹿毛
|
牡4
青鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
498 | 510
|
406 | 406
|
459 | 471
|
503 | 516
|
442 | 456
|
460 | 472
|
489 | 504
|
449 | 449
|
504 | 504
|
421 | 434
|
452 | 460
|
435 | 435
|
連対時 馬体重 |
509 ±0
|
407 -3
|
463 +1
|
525 +1
|
461 +5
|
472 +6
|
480 -1
|
446 -3
|
524 -2
|
426 +6
|
461 +2
|
449 +7
|
馬体重 増減 |
館2025良芝12
船2284稍ダ2
幌2360良ダ6
船2284稍ダ2
|
法2026良芝6
法2194稍芝4
-
-
|
阪2060不ダ4
阪2177良芝9
-
船2270不ダ3
|
浦2140良ダ7
船2289稍ダ6
幌2365良ダ2
船2289稍ダ6
|
浦2132稍ダ2
船2264不ダ2
-
船2264不ダ2
|
-
-
-
-
|
川2150良ダ5
-
-
-
|
-
船2282不ダ8
-
船2282不ダ8
|
川2147良ダ4
船2315稍ダ12
-
船2315稍ダ12
|
浦2153良ダ7
船2294良ダ1
-
船2294良ダ1
|
豊2053良芝12
船2280不ダ6
-
船2280不ダ6
|
浦2189稍ダ11
-
-
-
|
2000 2200 2400 船2200 |
持時計 |
0102
0314
0005
0117
|
1000
0001
0000
0019
|
0109
12549
01113
32113
|
0001
10022
0008
03314
|
0001
03411
1015
1324
|
0018
3219
0001
0000
|
11215
3209
0000
0001
|
0028
1105
0000
0011
|
0000
0002
10012
0009
|
20210
02310
0101
1115
|
2048
12420
0003
1136
|
10014
0001
0000
0001
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
9
良
14頭
川崎
21.04.23
アルテミス
C2
2000左ダ
7人
西啓太
56.0
2:15.7 (2.0)
43.2 509k
13番
5-5-7-10
サンナイト
|
5
良
14頭
川崎
21.04.23
アルテミス
C2
2000左ダ
2人
森泰斗
56.0
2:15.0 (1.3)
42.3 410k
9番
10-10-6-6
サンナイト
|
3
不
12頭
船橋
21.04.06
ヤマザクラ
C2
2200左ダ
11人
仲野光
56.0
2:27.0 (0.9)
41.4 462k
12番
12-12-9-8
アウティス
|
10
良
12頭
船橋
21.04.09
C2八九
1500左ダ
11人
山中悠
56.0
1:39.1 (3.0)
40.1 524k
4番
12-12-11-12
ワンダーウ
|
2
不
12頭
船橋
21.04.06
ヤマザクラ
C2
2200左ダ
4人
左海誠
56.0
2:26.4 (0.3)
41.3 456k
5番
10-10-8-4
アウティス
|
6
重
13頭
川崎
21.04.19
小手毬(こ
C2一二三
1600左ダ
8人
岡村健
56.0
1:45.6 (1.4)
41.4 466k
6番
4-4-5-5
キングバー
|
5
良
14頭
川崎
21.04.23
アルテミス
C2
2000左ダ
5人
庄司大
56.0
2:15.0 (1.3)
43.3 481k
1番
1-1-1-1
サンナイト
|
1
良
14頭
川崎
21.04.23
花水木(は
C2九十
1500左ダ
11人
和田譲
56.0
1:37.7 (0.2)
40.8 449k
10番
10-10-6-4
レイヴノユ
|
12
稍
14頭
川崎
21.04.21
2021川
C2
1500左ダ
10人
本田紀
56.0
1:39.3 (2.5)
40.6 526k
14番
10-10-14-13
カネショウ
|
10
良
14頭
川崎
21.04.23
アルテミス
C2
2000左ダ
4人
石崎駿
56.0
2:15.7 (2.0)
42.5 420k
11番
4-4-10-13
サンナイト
|
6
不
12頭
船橋
21.04.06
ヤマザクラ
C2
2200左ダ
5人
町田直
54.0
2:28.0 (1.9)
42.4 459k
8番
5-4-10-10
アウティス
|
10
稍
12頭
浦和
21.03.31
C2六七
1500左ダ
10人
福原杏
56.0
1:42.0 (3.7)
40.8 442k
5番
11-11-11-12
プリモ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
3
重
12頭
浦和
21.03.30
アクアマリ
C1C2
2000左ダ
6人
山林信
55.0
2:13.5 (1.7)
41.3 513k
2番
1-1-1-3
スウォード
|
4
稍
12頭
川崎
21.03.02
アリアンロ
C2
2000左ダ
2人
森泰斗
56.0
2:16.1 (1.6)
40.9 412k
10番
9-11-8-7
サンナイト
|
12
良
12頭
船橋
21.03.18
サンシャイ
C2
2200左ダ
12人
笠野雄
56.0
2:31.1 (4.7)
41.8 464k
9番
12-12-12-12
キャプティ
|
7
良
12頭
船橋
21.03.18
サンシャイ
C2
2200左ダ
10人
小杉亮
56.0
2:29.6 (3.2)
41.0 519k
1番
9-9-9-9
キャプティ
|
3
良
12頭
船橋
21.03.18
サンシャイ
C2
2200左ダ
3人
左海誠
56.0
2:28.8 (2.4)
41.5 456k
6番
10-10-5-5
キャプティ
|
8
良
12頭
船橋
21.04.08
C2
1200左ダ
5人
森泰斗
56.0
1:15.7 (1.4)
38.2 472k
10番
10-9-10
ヴァーユ
|
6
不
11頭
船橋
21.04.05
桜狩り賞
C2一
1600左ダ
7人
庄司大
56.0
1:43.9 (2.7)
40.2 484k
8番
5-6-7-9
サンメディ
|
8
不
12頭
船橋
21.04.06
ヤマザクラ
C2
2200左ダ
6人
本橋孝
56.0
2:28.2 (2.1)
42.4 449k
11番
11-11-12-9
アウティス
|
7
稍
12頭
川崎
21.03.02
アリアンロ
C2
2000左ダ
7人
町田直
56.0
2:16.5 (2.0)
41.7 525k
12番
10-10-8-7
サンナイト
|
1
良
13頭
船橋
21.04.09
船橋JOC
C3
2200左ダ
2人
山口達
56.0
2:29.4 (0.4)
41.2 428k
12番
2-2-1-1
デンコウメ
|
2
良
12頭
船橋
21.03.18
サンシャイ
C2
2200左ダ
6人
町田直
54.0
2:28.5 (2.1)
41.0 457k
12番
4-3-7-7
キャプティ
|
12
稍
12頭
川崎
21.03.03
C2四五六
1400左ダ
12人
藤江渉
56.0
1:34.8 (3.7)
41.1 435k
1番
12-12-12-12
クラウンウ
|
前々走
|
中止
良
14頭
川崎
21.01.04
熊手(くま
C1C2
2000左ダ
11人
山林信
55.0
(0.0)
518k
6番
2-3-4-14
シュンノカ
|
3
重
14頭
川崎
21.01.28
フォルトゥ
C2
2000左ダ
3人
森泰斗
56.0
2:17.0 (0.2)
42.9 409k
11番
12-12-3-2
マイネルエ
|
10
良
12頭
浦和
21.02.24
飲むならや
C2七八
1400左ダ
11人
笠野雄
56.0
1:33.2 (2.2)
40.2 463k
11番
12-12-9-12
キタサンツ
|
8
良
12頭
浦和
21.02.26
C2111
1500左ダ
11人
山中悠
56.0
1:39.1 (1.0)
39.6 519k
6番
12-12-12-12
ゴールドバ
|
6
良
12頭
船橋
21.02.09
河豚220
C2C3
2200左ダ
2人
左海誠
57.5
2:29.5 (1.2)
40.1 459k
4番
9-9-8-6
トラストバ
|
5
良
12頭
船橋
21.03.19
春疾風賞
C2
1200左ダ
7人
山崎誠
56.0
1:15.7 (0.5)
38.7 469k
6番
5-6-5
アンコール
|
6
良
11頭
船橋
21.01.11
成田山賞
C2一
1600左ダ
7人
庄司大
56.5
1:43.2 (1.0)
39.3 506k
8番
7-7-9-10
イテザ
|
3
良
12頭
船橋
21.03.19
絆2200
C3
2200左ダ
6人
本橋孝
56.0
2:31.3 (1.1)
40.0 448k
3番
11-12-12-12
ツルガオウ
|
7
重
14頭
川崎
21.01.28
フォルトゥ
C2
2000左ダ
7人
服部茂
56.0
2:18.7 (1.9)
44.1 530k
13番
13-12-6-7
マイネルエ
|
2
稍
11頭
川崎
21.03.03
ヴィクトリ
C3
2000左ダ
5人
石崎駿
56.0
2:16.2 (0.2)
40.2 429k
4番
2-2-4-3
ミヤビキン
|
11
良
12頭
浦和
21.02.26
C2111
1400左ダ
7人
町田直
54.0
1:32.1 (1.0)
38.1 459k
7番
12-12-11-11
パーキー
|
12
良
12頭
浦和
21.02.24
飲むならや
C2七八
1400左ダ
12人
藤江渉
56.0
1:33.8 (2.8)
40.6 439k
2番
9-10-11-11
キタサンツ
|
3走前
|
4
良
12頭
川崎
20.12.16
アストレア
C2
2000左ダ
5人
西啓太
56.0
2:16.7 (0.9)
39.8 516k
2番
10-10-12-12
マイネルエ
|
5
良
14頭
川崎
21.01.04
熊手(くま
C1C2
2000左ダ
6人
笹川翼
55.0
2:14.8 (1.2)
40.7 409k
2番
7-6-11-9
シュンノカ
|
8
良
10頭
船橋
21.02.12
レトルトカ
C2
2200左ダ
8人
臼井健
56.5
2:31.8 (3.0)
41.4 463k
7番
9-8-9-10
ミスティネ
|
8
良
12頭
船橋
21.02.09
河豚220
C2C3
2200左ダ
10人
小杉亮
57.5
2:30.4 (2.1)
40.2 517k
7番
11-11-11-10
トラストバ
|
4
重
14頭
川崎
21.01.28
フォルトゥ
C2
2000左ダ
4人
左海誠
56.0
2:17.0 (0.2)
42.4 452k
2番
14-14-5-4
マイネルエ
|
7
良
11頭
浦和
21.02.24
狭山湖(さ
C2二
1500左ダ
5人
町田直
56.0
1:39.1 (1.3)
42.5 469k
4番
3-3-3-4
ハーイ
|
10
良
14頭
川崎
21.01.02
独楽回し(
C2一二三
1600左ダ
3人
庄司大
56.0
1:46.8 (2.3)
42.3 503k
13番
3-4-4-9
ブイジャス
|
8
良
12頭
船橋
21.02.12
馬い!?海
C3一
1500左ダ
10人
本橋孝
56.5
1:39.8 (2.6)
41.8 443k
11番
3-4-6-7
トキノソマ
|
7
良
14頭
川崎
21.01.04
熊手(くま
C1C2
2000左ダ
13人
服部茂
55.0
2:14.9 (1.3)
39.8 527k
3番
13-14-13-10
シュンノカ
|
9
良
12頭
船橋
21.02.09
河豚220
C2C3
2200左ダ
9人
西村栄
55.5
2:30.9 (2.6)
41.9 422k
3番
2-5-5-7
トラストバ
|
7
良
12頭
船橋
21.02.09
河豚220
C2C3
2200左ダ
5人
町田直
55.5
2:30.3 (2.0)
41.3 459k
1番
4-3-6-8
トラストバ
|
11
稍
12頭
浦和
21.02.05
雲雀(ひば
C2C3
2000左ダ
12人
藤江渉
57.0
2:18.9 (5.5)
44.7 445k
6番
4-5-9-11
カミノユリ
|
4走前
|
5
良
10頭
川崎
20.11.13
ユウユウサ
C2
2000左ダ
5人
山林信
56.0
2:15.6 (1.1)
39.7 513k
6番
2-2-3-3
ヤンヤノカ
|
4
良
14頭
川崎
20.12.18
C2七八九
1500左ダ
4人
森泰斗
56.0
1:38.6 (0.5)
40.1 412k
14番
6-7-6-5
キヨセ
|
11
良
12頭
船橋
21.01.12
立ち呑みと
C2五六
1500左ダ
11人
仲野光
56.5
1:39.7 (3.2)
40.9 468k
9番
12-10-9-12
オーロラテ
|
10
良
12頭
船橋
21.01.15
C2九十
1500左ダ
7人
小杉亮
56.5
1:38.9 (1.8)
39.6 520k
4番
11-11-11-11
トウカイマ
|
8
良
12頭
船橋
21.01.12
立ち呑みと
C2五六
1500左ダ
4人
左海誠
56.5
1:38.5 (2.0)
39.2 454k
4番
10-11-11-9
オーロラテ
|
7
良
13頭
船橋
21.02.08
久留里賞
C2一
1600左ダ
4人
矢野貴
56.5
1:45.0 (1.8)
40.7 475k
4番
9-9-8-9
ケンブリッ
|
6
良
14頭
船橋
20.12.01
アイビー賞
C1四五
1500左ダ
3人
庄司大
56.0
1:36.0 (1.8)
38.4 511k
3番
4-4-4-4
クイックワ
|
6
不
12頭
川崎
21.01.29
C3一二三
1400左ダ
10人
本橋孝
56.0
1:34.7 (1.8)
41.9 446k
3番
12-11-10-10
シーブック
|
10
良
13頭
川崎
20.12.18
スノーホワ
B3C1
2000左ダ
13人
藤本現
55.0
2:16.7 (3.2)
41.6 522k
9番
10-10-12-13
ダルヴァザ
|
8
稍
12頭
浦和
21.02.05
雲雀(ひば
C2C3
2000左ダ
8人
澤田龍
55.0
2:17.3 (3.9)
41.0 432k
5番
12-12-12-12
カミノユリ
|
5
重
14頭
川崎
21.01.28
フォルトゥ
C2
2000左ダ
9人
和田譲
54.0
2:17.5 (0.7)
42.9 456k
6番
6-8-9-11
マイネルエ
|
12
良
12頭
浦和
21.01.06
農業王国ふ
C2五六七
1400左ダ
10人
見越彬
56.0
1:33.7 (2.8)
40.8 446k
12番
6-6-9-12
クリムゾン
|
5走前
|