|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
牡6
栗毛
|
牡9
栗毛
|
牝6
栗毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牝7
青鹿毛
|
セ5
鹿毛
|
牡9
栗毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡7
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
426 | 464
|
514 | 544
|
490 | 516
|
450 | 493
|
462 | 492
|
446 | 466
|
441 | 482
|
508 | 534
|
454 | 470
|
484 | 512
|
448 | 460
|
478 | 520
|
連対時 馬体重 |
452 -1
|
539 -4
|
498 +2
|
497 +6
|
482 +3
|
452 -6
|
446 -6
|
521 -2
|
466 -4
|
510 +10
|
465 +5
|
505 ±0
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
豊1223良芝15
豊1359良芝11
名1295良ダ5
|
-
東1232良ダ3
川1425稍ダ5
-
|
-
阪1224良芝6
東1362良ダ10
-
|
-
豊1277稍ダ2
名1430不ダ1
名1288良ダ1
|
-
笠1257良ダ2
名1415稍ダ1
名1276良ダ6
|
-
阪1215稍ダ1
川1434不ダ8
名1251不ダ1
|
-
淀1258良ダ3
-
名1279良ダ3
|
-
阪1237不ダ1
笠1419重ダ5
名1293良ダ1
|
-
阪1221重ダ1
阪1365良芝15
名1253良ダ1
|
-
東1206良芝16
東1348重ダ9
名1259良ダ2
|
-
豊1237良ダ1
-
-
|
-
豊1212良芝3
法1362稍芝2
名1278良ダ2
|
1300 1400 1600 名1400 |
持時計 |
41311
3105
0101
0001
|
6015
0001
0000
0000
|
2135
0001
3107
0000
|
66415
3004
0001
0000
|
108216
13554
0203
0216
|
62111
0001
0000
0000
|
17548
0000
1011
0001
|
55417
0002
0001
0000
|
7014
0001
0001
0001
|
72323
2419
0022
0000
|
1000
0000
3104
0001
|
51321
0101
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
8
良
10頭
名古屋
21.04.23
ダイヤモン
A1
1600右ダ
9人
▲細川智
52.0
1:44.0 (2.0)
38.3 453k
5番
10-10-10-9
タイガーア
|
高知
21.03.16
黒船賞(J
1400右ダ
2人
岩田康
56.0
1:27.6 (1.6)
39.1 543k
11番
2-2-2-1
スリーグラ
|
10
良
15頭
J東京
21.04.24
オアシスS
1600左ダ
12人
丸山元
57.0
1:36.2 (1.0)
37.2 496k
3番
5-5
タガノビュ
|
1
良
6頭
名古屋
21.04.08
クレマチス
A2
1400右ダ
1人
大畑雅
56.0
1:29.5 (0.4)
37.0 491k
7番
1-1-1-1
キクノゼフ
|
4
良
8頭
名古屋
21.04.22
マーガレッ
A2
1600右ダ
2人
丹羽克
56.0
1:43.2 (0.3)
38.7 479k
4番
4-4-4-4
メモリーパ
|
名古屋
21.04.09
東海桜花賞
A
1400右ダ
4人
友森翔
55.0
1:29.1 (1.3)
41.0 458k
1番
1-1-1-1
トーセンレ
|
名古屋
21.04.09
東海桜花賞
A
1400右ダ
1人
吉村智
57.0
1:27.9 (0.1)
38.5 452k
4番
8-7-6-5
トーセンレ
|
名古屋
21.01.04
名古屋記念
1400右ダ
5人
筒井勇
55.0
1:31.6 (1.9)
40.0 523k
12番
9-9-9-10
アドマイヤ
|
1
重
16頭
J阪神
21.03.13
ポラリスS
1400右ダ
4人
幸英明
58.0
1:22.1 (0.2)
36.2 470k
3番
3-2
リアンヴェ
|
大井
21.04.14
東京スプリ
4上
外1200右ダ
8人
戸崎圭
57.0
1:11.7 (0.2)
37.3 500k
10番
7-6
リュウノユ
|
1
良
16頭
J中京
20.12.20
三河S
1400左ダ
1人
吉田隼
55.0
1:23.7 (0.2)
37.4 460k
6番
4-2
ロジヒュー
|
名古屋
21.04.09
東海桜花賞
A
1400右ダ
7人
戸部尚
57.0
1:27.8 (0.0)
37.9 505k
6番
11-12-10-6
トーセンレ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
6
良
10頭
名古屋
21.04.09
卯月(うづ
A
1600右ダ
6人
丸野勝
56.0
1:43.6 (1.4)
39.3 453k
9番
3-3-5-7
キーグラウ
|
13
稍
16頭
J東京
21.01.31
根岸S
1400左ダ
4人
石橋脩
55.0
1:23.4 (1.1)
36.8 546k
12番
4-4
レッドルゼ
|
16
稍
16頭
J東京
21.01.31
根岸S
1400左ダ
7人
戸崎圭
56.0
1:25.5 (3.2)
39.2 498k
8番
1-2
レッドルゼ
|
2
重
11頭
名古屋
21.03.12
里桜(さと
A2
1400右ダ
3人
大畑雅
56.0
1:28.9 (0.6)
39.4 493k
3番
1-1-1-1
キーグラウ
|
3
良
10頭
名古屋
21.04.09
卯月(うづ
A
1600右ダ
5人
丹羽克
56.0
1:43.1 (0.9)
38.9 482k
7番
5-5-4-5
キーグラウ
|
園田
20.12.23
兵庫ゴール
重賞
1400右ダ
6人
下原理
55.5
1:32.9 (4.9)
43.8 482k
7番
2-2-5-10
サクセスエ
|
姫路
21.02.25
兵庫ウイン
重賞1
1400右ダ
1人
吉村智
56.0
1:28.0 (0.1)
38.2 458k
3番
5-4-3-3
トーセンレ
|
5
重
9頭
笠松
20.12.18
シンビジウ
A1
1600右ダ
2人
筒井勇
55.0
1:41.9 (1.7)
38.4 528k
5番
4-3-4-4
アルタイル
|
13
良
16頭
J中山
21.01.17
ジャニュア
1200右ダ
1人
幸英明
58.0
1:11.3 (1.7)
38.4 472k
3番
2-1
リュウノユ
|
高知
21.03.16
黒船賞(J
1400右ダ
6人
赤岡修
58.0
1:31.2 (3.6)
41.9 503k
9番
7-6-6-6
テイエムサ
|
1
重
14頭
J新潟
20.10.25
鳥屋野特別
1800左ダ
1人
吉田隼
55.0
1:50.8 (0.4)
36.6 454k
8番
2-2-2-2
カフェプリ
|
1
良
8頭
名古屋
21.02.26
アメジスト
A1
1400右ダ
2人
戸部尚
55.0
1:29.6 (0.1)
38.3 517k
1番
5-4-4-5
ケイアイテ
|
前々走
|
5
良
10頭
名古屋
21.03.25
枝垂桜(し
A2
1800右ダ
6人
岡部誠
56.0
2:00.3 (0.7)
40.8 456k
8番
3-3-2-2
トリマゴラ
|
1
良
16頭
J中京
21.01.11
すばるS
1400左ダ
5人
濱中俊
56.0
1:23.4 (0.3)
36.5 544k
7番
4-4
アヴァンテ
|
3
良
16頭
J阪神
20.12.27
ギャラクシ
1400右ダ
3人
丸山元
56.0
1:24.1 (0.6)
37.1 508k
16番
2-2
デザートス
|
2
良
8頭
名古屋
21.02.26
アメジスト
A1
1400右ダ
3人
大畑雅
54.0
1:29.7 (0.1)
38.9 491k
6番
1-1-1-1
メイソンジ
|
名古屋
21.03.11
名古屋大賞
1900右ダ
9人
丹羽克
54.0
2:06.6 (6.6)
42.1 482k
11番
7-9-9-9
クリンチャ
|
17
稍
18頭
J小倉
20.08.23
テレビ西日
1200右芝
18人
古川吉
55.5
1:09.4 (1.6)
36.6 462k
2番
3-3
レッドアン
|
園田
20.12.23
兵庫ゴール
重賞
1400右ダ
7人
吉村智
52.0
1:28.6 (0.6)
39.0 462k
9番
9-9-9-6
サクセスエ
|
笠松
20.12.03
笠松グラン
3歳以上
1400右ダ
12人
筒井勇
55.0
1:26.7 (0.7)
37.7 533k
6番
5-6-6-6
エイシンエ
|
園田
20.12.23
兵庫ゴール
重賞
1400右ダ
1人
幸英明
57.5
1:28.1 (0.1)
38.6 470k
12番
7-7-3-2
サクセスエ
|
14
良
15頭
J阪神
21.02.21
大和S
1200右ダ
12人
幸英明
57.0
1:12.4 (1.0)
37.2 506k
14番
5-4
リュウノユ
|
2
良
15頭
J新潟
20.09.05
両津湾特別
1800左ダ
2人
泉谷楓
54.0
1:50.9 (0.0)
37.3 448k
11番
2-2-2-1
ギャラクシ
|
笠松
20.12.03
笠松グラン
3歳以上
1400右ダ
3人
戸部尚
57.0
1:28.2 (2.2)
38.9 514k
10番
6-8-9-12
エイシンエ
|
3走前
|
5
良
8頭
名古屋
21.02.26
アメジスト
A1
1400右ダ
6人
丸野勝
55.0
1:30.6 (1.0)
39.2 456k
5番
6-5-5-6
メイソンジ
|
3
良
16頭
J東京
20.11.22
霜月S
1400左ダ
13人
丸山元
55.0
1:23.2 (0.4)
36.7 546k
3番
1-1
ヘリオス
|
1
良
16頭
J阪神
20.11.15
オータムリ
1400右ダ
3人
戸崎圭
57.0
1:23.5 (0.2)
36.1 502k
16番
2-2
ヴァニラア
|
1
重
8頭
名古屋
21.01.28
ホウボウ特
A4
1600右ダ
2人
大畑雅
56.0
1:44.6 (0.1)
40.3 490k
6番
1-1-1-1
マイネルド
|
2
良
12頭
名古屋
21.02.25
黄梅(おう
A2
1600右ダ
2人
丹羽克
56.0
1:43.6 (0.7)
39.8 487k
4番
2-2-2-1
ナムラマホ
|
16
良
18頭
J新潟
20.07.26
アイビスサ
1000芝
4人
古川吉
56.0
56.7 (2.2)
34.6 464k
14番
ジョーカナ
|
笠松
20.12.03
笠松グラン
3歳以上
1400右ダ
1人
吉村智
57.0
1:26.2 (0.2)
37.7 455k
9番
3-3-5-4
エイシンエ
|
名古屋
20.10.29
ゴールド争
1400右ダ
4人
筒井勇
55.0
1:29.9 (1.7)
41.0 533k
7番
4-4-4-4
ナリタミニ
|
大井
20.10.07
東京盃競走
3上
外1200右ダ
5人
幸英明
56.0
1:11.1 (0.3)
37.3 462k
15番
1-1
ジャスティ
|
門別
20.06.04
北海道スプ
一般
外1200右ダ
4人
桑村真
58.0
1:14.0 (1.2)
37.8 506k
7番
9-9
メイショウ
|
1
不
15頭
J新潟
20.08.08
3歳上1勝
1800左ダ
2人
▲泉谷楓
51.0
1:51.9 (1.0)
36.5 452k
13番
2-2-2-2
ロッキーサ
|
1
良
9頭
笠松
20.11.06
東海クラウ
A1
1400右ダ
2人
戸部尚
56.0
1:27.2 (0.7)
38.0 520k
6番
8-8-3-3
シャドウチ
|
4走前
|
名古屋
21.01.14
マイル争覇
1600右ダ
8人
岡部誠
57.0
1:46.5 (3.4)
41.8 458k
2番
7-6-8-9
カツゲキキ
|
14
不
14頭
J阪神
20.06.13
天保山S
1400右ダ
4人
Mデム
53.0
1:24.7 (2.4)
38.5 520k
15番
5-7
サヴィ
|
2
良
12頭
J福島
20.11.01
福島民友C
1700右ダ
5人
菱田裕
56.0
1:44.7 (0.2)
37.9 498k
8番
1-1-1-1
オーヴェル
|
4
良
5頭
笠松
21.01.07
新春特別
A2
1600右ダ
4人
加藤聡
55.0
1:43.5 (1.5)
40.6 488k
1番
1-1-2-3
ユノートル
|
名古屋
21.02.10
梅見月杯(
1900右ダ
9人
丹羽克
57.0
2:10.1 (5.9)
44.7 491k
6番
5-6-8-10
ノーブルサ
|
浦和
20.05.27
さきたま杯
4上
1400左ダ
4人
古川吉
54.0
1:28.9 (3.1)
39.5 459k
12番
9-10-9-10
ノボバカラ
|
名古屋
20.10.29
ゴールド争
1400右ダ
2人
吉村智
57.0
1:28.2 (0.6)
39.6 450k
4番
2-2-2-2
アドマイヤ
|
名古屋
20.10.01
ベイスプリ
A
1400右ダ
1人
筒井勇
55.0
1:29.3 (0.3)
38.7 528k
4番
7-6-3-1
ミトノアミ
|
6
稍
16頭
J阪神
20.07.12
プロキオン
1400右ダ
3人
幸英明
57.0
1:22.5 (0.7)
36.3 456k
7番
1-1
サンライズ
|
浦和
20.05.27
さきたま杯
4上
1400左ダ
7人
森泰斗
56.0
1:25.8 (0.2)
37.7 501k
5番
4-3-3-2
ブルドッグ
|
1
稍
15頭
J新潟
20.07.25
3歳未勝利
1800左ダ
4人
▲泉谷楓
53.0
1:52.2 (1.1)
37.8 452k
10番
2-2-1-1
スズカゴウ
|
16
重
18頭
J京都
20.10.10
夕刊フジ杯
1200右芝
18人
和田竜
54.0
1:10.5 (1.9)
36.2 510k
10番
11-11
リバティハ
|
5走前
|