|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牡4
芦毛
|
牝4
芦毛
|
牝4
栃栗毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
セ9
青鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
セ4
鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
432 | 432
|
507 | 508
|
437 | 438
|
-
|
415 | 415
|
414 | 454
|
415 | 415
|
454 | 465
|
460 | 479
|
408 | 408
|
433 | 434
|
連対時 馬体重 |
428 +5
|
504 -2
|
438 +2
|
508 +12
|
412 +1
|
419 -8
|
416 +3
|
465 +6
|
-
|
396 +1
|
436 +12
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
高1264不ダ2
豊1252良芝12
高1264不ダ2
|
-
高1254不ダ2
高1349良ダ4
高1254不ダ2
|
-
高1283重ダ7
笠1313良ダ4
高1283重ダ7
|
-
-
-
-
|
-
高1251不ダ1
高1321不ダ5
高1251不ダ1
|
-
高1243不ダ1
阪1258良ダ12
高1243不ダ1
|
-
高1265不ダ3
園1284不ダ2
高1265不ダ3
|
-
高1284重ダ9
名1323稍ダ1
高1284重ダ9
|
-
高1245不ダ2
阪1208良芝9
高1245不ダ2
|
-
高1263不ダ4
高1343不ダ5
高1263不ダ4
|
-
-
豊1238良芝15
-
|
1000 1300 1400 高1300 |
持時計 |
01117
0001
0000
0000
|
1126
0000
0000
0000
|
02225
0000
0001
0000
|
0001
0001
0010
0006
|
10312
0011
0003
0000
|
4006
0100
1004
21110
|
01111
0001
0000
0000
|
11211
0000
0002
0001
|
21215
0000
0000
0000
|
01222
0011
0001
0000
|
2032
0001
0004
0001
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
中止
重
12頭
高知
21.04.18
ファイナル
C3
1300右ダ
10人
畑中信
54.0
(0.0)
423k
6番
クラウンク
|
3
重
12頭
高知
21.04.18
ファイナル
C3
1300右ダ
5人
多田誠
56.0
1:26.7 (1.9)
41.0 506k
4番
2-2-3-2
クラウンク
|
7
重
12頭
高知
21.04.18
ファイナル
C3
1300右ダ
3人
郷間勇
54.0
1:28.3 (3.5)
41.4 436k
2番
9-9-10-9
クラウンク
|
8
良
12頭
J中山
21.04.04
障害4歳未
2880右芝
12人
大江圭
57.0
3:20.4 (5.8)
496k
5番
6-6-8-8
ブラゾンダ
|
5
重
12頭
高知
21.04.18
ファイナル
C3
1300右ダ
2人
★濱尚美
50.0
1:28.1 (3.3)
41.2 411k
11番
11-10-9-6
クラウンク
|
1
不
12頭
高知
21.04.17
ファイナル
C3
1300右ダ
2人
塚本雄
56.0
1:24.3 (0.2)
39.8 427k
5番
3-3-3-1
ファイトフ
|
10
重
12頭
高知
21.04.18
ファイナル
C3
1300右ダ
4人
妹尾浩
54.0
1:29.1 (4.3)
42.5 413k
5番
8-6-7-10
クラウンク
|
9
重
12頭
高知
21.04.18
ファイナル
C3
1300右ダ
6人
▲岡遼太
53.0
1:28.4 (3.6)
42.8 459k
9番
1-1-1-5
クラウンク
|
2
不
12頭
高知
21.04.17
ファイナル
C3
1300右ダ
1人
宮川実
56.0
1:24.5 (0.2)
40.3 479k
11番
2-2-2-3
スズカディ
|
5
重
12頭
高知
21.03.31
C3-12
C3
1400右ダ
6人
★濱尚美
52.0
1:34.9 (2.3)
40.0 395k
10番
4-3-4-4
プリメラク
|
15
良
15頭
J中京
21.03.27
4歳上1勝
1400左芝
15人
★永島ま
51.0
1:23.8 (2.4)
37.8 424k
4番
6-8
エピローグ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
6
重
11頭
高知
21.03.31
ファイナル
C3
1400右ダ
11人
☆妹尾将
53.0
1:35.1 (1.9)
41.2 422k
8番
11-11-11-8
デイアンド
|
10
重
11頭
高知
21.03.31
ファイナル
C3
1400右ダ
1人
岡村卓
56.0
1:36.5 (3.3)
42.8 508k
4番
6-9-8-9
デイアンド
|
6
重
12頭
高知
21.03.31
C3-12
C3
1400右ダ
5人
倉兼育
54.0
1:35.0 (2.4)
39.8 434k
2番
6-6-6-5
プリメラク
|
11
重
13頭
J中山
21.03.14
障害4歳未
2880右芝
10人
大江圭
57.0
3:27.4 (8.0)
496k
7番
5-5-4-7
スズカメジ
|
3
不
12頭
高知
21.03.23
ファイナル
C3
1300右ダ
8人
★濱尚美
50.0
1:28.0 (0.2)
41.6 408k
12番
9-7-4-2
エースエト
|
13
良
16頭
J阪神
21.03.07
大阪城S
内1800右芝
16人
和田翼
51.0
1:47.3 (1.2)
34.5 428k
4番
11-11
ヒンドゥタ
|
5
重
11頭
高知
21.03.31
ファイナル
C3
1400右ダ
7人
塚本雄
54.0
1:33.8 (0.6)
41.5 412k
5番
2-3-3-3
デイアンド
|
10
良
11頭
名古屋
20.11.25
C16組(
C16
1400右ダ
5人
水野翔
56.0
1:36.7 (6.3)
44.9 463k
2番
2-3-2-4
スマートラ
|
3
不
6頭
高知
21.03.23
祝ゆにも誕
B
1400右ダ
3人
妹尾浩
56.0
1:32.2 (0.6)
40.0 492k
5番
3-4-2-3
ユアマイラ
|
6
重
10頭
高知
21.03.17
C3-10
C3
1400右ダ
4人
木村直
56.0
1:38.1 (1.2)
42.4 400k
6番
5-5-5-5
シマナ
|
15
重
15頭
J小倉
21.03.07
4歳上1勝
1700右ダ
14人
▲秋山稔
52.0
1:46.8 (2.9)
39.1 424k
14番
5-4-3-7
ワンダーシ
|
前々走
|
8
不
12頭
高知
21.03.23
ファイナル
C3
1300右ダ
10人
☆妹尾将
53.0
1:29.7 (1.9)
42.8 424k
5番
10-10-12-9
エースエト
|
4
重
10頭
高知
21.03.17
C3-10
C3
1400右ダ
1人
岡村卓
56.0
1:37.1 (0.2)
41.8 512k
8番
1-1-1-1
シマナ
|
2
重
10頭
高知
21.03.17
C3-10
C3
1400右ダ
2人
永森大
54.0
1:37.0 (0.1)
41.4 437k
2番
4-4-4-4
シマナ
|
10
稍
12頭
J小倉
21.01.23
障害4歳未
2860右芝
10人
高野和
57.0
3:21.4 (9.2)
496k
2番
7-7-10-10
エイシンク
|
7
良
11頭
高知
20.12.20
C3-18
C3
1400右ダ
8人
大澤誠
54.0
1:36.6 (3.7)
42.2 404k
1番
11-11-9-8
ブラックエ
|
10
良
11頭
J小倉
21.02.07
関門橋S
2000右芝
10人
和田翼
56.0
2:01.7 (1.3)
37.1 430k
1番
10-11-11-11
ワールドウ
|
5
不
12頭
高知
21.03.23
ファイナル
C3
1300右ダ
12人
西森将
54.0
1:29.1 (1.3)
42.7 413k
10番
4-6-6-5
エースエト
|
5
良
11頭
名古屋
20.11.11
C15組
C15
1400右ダ
6人
水野翔
56.0
1:33.5 (0.8)
41.2 467k
11番
1-1-1-1
シンゼンハ
|
取消
重
7頭
高知
21.03.16
B-3
B
1600右ダ
-人
宮川実
56.0
3番
|
6
重
9頭
高知
21.03.10
C3-11
C3
1300右ダ
7人
木村直
56.0
1:30.5 (3.3)
42.8 402k
2番
7-7-7-6
デルマアメ
|
12
良
15頭
J小倉
21.02.21
4歳上1勝
1800右芝
14人
▲秋山稔
51.0
1:48.7 (1.4)
36.1 422k
11番
11-11-12-12
ヴィオリー
|
3走前
|
5
重
10頭
高知
21.03.17
C3-10
C3
1400右ダ
3人
△妹尾将
52.0
1:38.0 (1.1)
41.2 429k
4番
9-9-9-6
シマナ
|
3
稍
10頭
高知
20.12.06
C3-20
C3
1300右ダ
6人
岡村卓
56.0
1:27.6 (1.3)
42.3 510k
5番
1-1-1-2
マイネルチ
|
4
不
9頭
高知
21.03.02
C3-9
C3
1400右ダ
6人
佐原秀
54.0
1:34.0 (2.3)
41.2 431k
3番
7-5-4-4
イチネンプ
|
12
良
16頭
J札幌
20.08.01
3歳未勝利
2000右芝
10人
◇藤田菜
52.0
2:02.7 (1.8)
38.5 486k
16番
4-5-5-10
ブルベアカ
|
11
稍
11頭
高知
20.12.06
ファイナル
C3
1300右ダ
11人
大澤誠
54.0
1:28.9 (1.7)
41.9 400k
8番
11-11-10-11
コスモサン
|
13
良
14頭
J京都
20.01.19
日経新春杯
内2400右芝
13人
岩崎翼
52.0
2:28.5 (1.6)
35.7 438k
12番
7-7-9-10
モズベッロ
|
8
重
9頭
高知
21.03.10
C3-11
C3
1300右ダ
6人
塚本雄
54.0
1:31.2 (4.0)
43.1 416k
3番
8-8-8-7
デルマアメ
|
2
良
10頭
名古屋
20.10.28
C24組
C24
1400右ダ
5人
今井貴
56.0
1:33.3 (0.3)
41.6 465k
3番
1-1-1-2
ナンヨーコ
|
13
良
16頭
J小倉
21.02.13
大濠特別
1200右芝
9人
川又賢
53.0
1:07.9 (0.9)
34.1 478k
5番
11-12
クリノアリ
|
12
稍
12頭
高知
21.02.23
ファイナル
C3
1300右ダ
7人
石本純
56.0
1:30.3 (3.5)
42.2 402k
2番
11-11-11-12
ブルーベル
|
1
良
9頭
笠松
20.10.22
サラ系C2
C21
1400右ダ
2人
渡邊竜
54.0
1:31.2 (0.6)
39.7 433k
6番
5-4-3-3
モリデンマ
|
4走前
|
5
不
9頭
高知
21.03.02
C3-9
C3
1400右ダ
5人
林謙佑
54.0
1:34.4 (2.7)
41.4 426k
4番
8-7-6-5
イチネンプ
|
10
不
11頭
高知
20.11.23
C3-19
C3
1400右ダ
9人
山崎雅
56.0
1:37.8 (5.9)
44.6 506k
11番
6-9-9-10
ダノンパー
|
取止
笠松
21.01.19
サラ系C2
C21
1400右ダ
-人
吉井友
54.0
3番
|
10
重
16頭
J福島
20.07.04
3歳未勝利
2000右芝
7人
◇藤田菜
52.0
2:04.1 (1.6)
37.4 484k
8番
2-2-2-3
ステラドー
|
6
不
12頭
高知
20.11.23
C3-18
C3
1400右ダ
5人
大澤誠
54.0
1:34.4 (3.3)
41.5 401k
12番
8-8-8-8
メイショウ
|
8
良
11頭
J京都
19.05.11
都大路S
内1800右芝
10人
岩崎翼
56.0
1:45.8 (1.2)
34.9 422k
1番
7-7
ソーグリッ
|
8
不
9頭
高知
21.02.17
C3-13
C3
1400右ダ
3人
西川敏
54.0
1:38.1 (3.0)
44.6 410k
1番
1-1-1-4
マンドゥ
|
6
良
11頭
名古屋
20.10.14
山口悟史バ
C18
1400右ダ
8人
今井貴
56.0
1:34.7 (3.2)
43.0 464k
1番
1-1-1-3
タイクーン
|
9
良
15頭
J中京
21.01.09
鳥羽特別
1200左芝
10人
川須栄
57.0
1:09.6 (0.9)
33.8 478k
7番
15-15
スワーヴシ
|
3
不
9頭
高知
21.02.17
C3-13
C3
1400右ダ
2人
葛山晃
56.0
1:36.5 (1.4)
42.9 405k
2番
3-2-2-2
マンドゥ
|
3
不
9頭
笠松
20.10.08
サラ系C2
C20
1400右ダ
3人
渡邊竜
54.0
1:30.5 (2.1)
41.4 435k
7番
2-2-2-2
アトレッド
|
5走前
|