|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
セ4
栗毛
|
牡4
青鹿毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牝4
芦毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
セ4
鹿毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
452 | 452
|
509 | 524
|
470 | 491
|
430 | 447
|
462 | 479
|
488 | 514
|
442 | 460
|
436 | 450
|
472 | 474
|
472 | 472
|
457 | 468
|
450 | 475
|
462 | 462
|
454 | 454
|
連対時 馬体重 |
455 +4
|
516 -4
|
483 -2
|
444 -3
|
467 +4
|
513 +8
|
468 +5
|
441 -2
|
466 +2
|
479 +1
|
476 +1
|
466 -1
|
-
|
473 -16
|
馬体重 増減 |
川1388良ダ8
法1348良芝4
-
船1464良ダ11
|
船1361良ダ1
盛1390稍ダ1
-
船1439良ダ2
|
船1364良ダ2
阪1388稍芝13
-
船1451良ダ6
|
-
笠1432良ダ1
-
-
|
船1367良ダ8
船1422良ダ1
-
船1422良ダ1
|
川1367稍ダ3
船1423稍ダ1
-
船1423稍ダ1
|
浦1362稍ダ2
船1442良ダ8
倉1507良ダ8
船1442良ダ8
|
船1354不ダ1
船1441良ダ6
-
船1441良ダ6
|
-
東1386不ダ4
島1482重ダ7
-
|
川1365良ダ4
東1358良芝4
-
船1453良ダ9
|
幌1329良芝6
東1348良芝5
-
船1434稍ダ2
|
船1365稍ダ1
船1430良ダ5
-
船1430良ダ5
|
船1366良ダ3
大1438良ダ8
-
船1453良ダ9
|
浦1390良ダ11
大1436良ダ8
島1507良ダ8
-
|
1500 1600 1700 船1600 |
持時計 |
0125
0016
0001
0000
|
2011
5103
0002
0000
|
0001
1205
0111
0000
|
0100
1000
0112
0002
|
1104
3115
0001
0000
|
3119
3238
0000
0000
|
1006
1322
0003
0000
|
1112
2004
0000
0000
|
0002
0002
0302
0002
|
0001
1005
0002
0001
|
3102
42215
0002
0003
|
3206
1023
0000
0000
|
0000
0017
1001
0004
|
01213
0002
0001
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
13
重
13頭
川崎
21.01.28
C1一二三
1500左ダ
12人
秋元耕
56.0
1:42.0 (6.3)
44.6 451k
10番
5-7-9-12
エン
|
10
良
11頭
船橋
21.02.09
馬い!?明
C1二三
1600左ダ
2人
御神訓
56.5
1:46.3 (2.3)
41.3 520k
10番
3-3-6-6
イテザ
|
2
良
12頭
船橋
21.04.09
馬い?!馬
C1
1500左ダ
4人
本田重
54.0
1:36.4 (0.4)
39.8 485k
3番
2-1-1-1
ギエムボレ
|
取止
笠松
21.01.19
雪見賞
B2
1600右ダ
-人
大塚研
54.0
5番
|
4
良
13頭
川崎
21.04.22
擬宝珠(ぎ
C1一二三
1600左ダ
4人
川島正
56.0
1:43.5 (1.1)
41.0 463k
14番
5-5-6-6
フクサング
|
3
良
14頭
船橋
21.04.09
フォークソ
C1一
1600左ダ
6人
小杉亮
56.0
1:42.7 (1.0)
40.1 505k
12番
5-5-5-4
ミスティネ
|
3
良
12頭
船橋
21.04.09
馬い?!馬
C1
1500左ダ
1人
山崎誠
54.0
1:36.8 (0.8)
39.7 463k
8番
6-5-4-3
ギエムボレ
|
1
不
11頭
船橋
21.04.05
C1四五六
1500左ダ
2人
岡村健
56.0
1:35.4 (0.0)
39.1 443k
9番
3-3-3-2
クラマサゴ
|
7
良
10頭
姫路
21.02.09
C3一
C3一
1400右ダ
2人
吉村智
54.0
1:34.1 (0.6)
40.2 464k
1番
7-7-6-5
クラトキン
|
4
良
14頭
川崎
21.04.22
C1一二三
1500左ダ
7人
小杉亮
56.0
1:36.5 (0.6)
40.3 478k
9番
5-4-3-3
マイネルエ
|
9
稍
12頭
川崎
21.04.21
アフロディ
C1
2000左ダ
12人
今野忠
54.0
2:15.4 (3.5)
42.6 475k
9番
10-10-9-8
スウォード
|
5
良
14頭
船橋
21.04.09
フォークソ
C1一
1600左ダ
11人
笠野雄
56.0
1:43.0 (1.3)
39.0 467k
6番
12-11-11-9
ミスティネ
|
10
良
13頭
川崎
21.04.22
擬宝珠(ぎ
C1一二三
1600左ダ
13人
西村栄
54.0
1:45.1 (2.7)
41.0 458k
7番
12-12-13-13
フクサング
|
7
稍
11頭
浦和
21.03.31
幸手のマス
C1
800左ダ
7人
秋元耕
56.0
48.5 (1.4)
35.3 489k
4番
11-9
ブラックプ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
11
良
12頭
船橋
21.01.15
馬い!?菊
C1一
1600左ダ
12人
秋元耕
56.5
1:46.4 (3.3)
41.2 458k
6番
11-11-12-12
エスシーレ
|
1
良
13頭
船橋
21.01.11
C1三四
1500左ダ
2人
御神訓
56.5
1:36.1 (0.1)
38.0 524k
9番
5-5-4-2
キーラーヴ
|
13
良
14頭
船橋
21.03.19
ミュージッ
C1一
1600左ダ
11人
本田重
54.0
1:45.1 (2.2)
40.7 474k
6番
7-8-9-9
ビクトリー
|
1
良
8頭
笠松
20.12.31
年の瀬賞
C2
1600右ダ
2人
大塚研
54.0
1:43.2 (0.1)
38.9 447k
3番
4-4-3-3
メイショウ
|
6
良
14頭
船橋
21.04.09
フォークソ
C1一
1600左ダ
1人
川島正
56.0
1:43.1 (1.4)
38.7 468k
8番
13-12-13-12
ミスティネ
|
1
重
10頭
川崎
21.01.28
C1一二三
1600左ダ
1人
小杉亮
56.0
1:45.0 (0.4)
40.1 514k
4番
3-3-3-3
サンエイキ
|
4
良
12頭
船橋
21.03.18
トサミズキ
C1
1200左ダ
1人
山崎誠
54.0
1:15.1 (0.9)
38.8 460k
1番
7-7-6
マリノオー
|
5
稍
12頭
船橋
21.03.15
アクアマリ
C1三四五
1500左ダ
7人
岡村健
56.0
1:36.5 (0.8)
38.1 432k
6番
9-9-8-7
メイクグロ
|
6
良
12頭
園田
20.10.29
2020J
C2
1870右ダ
2人
笹田知
54.0
2:07.1 (1.8)
40.4 468k
8番
9-8-6-6
ウォーター
|
9
良
14頭
船橋
21.03.17
春雷賞
C1二
1600左ダ
4人
小杉亮
56.0
1:45.3 (1.9)
40.8 477k
4番
9-9-7-8
サンチャッ
|
10
良
12頭
浦和
21.04.02
春の夢(は
C1一
1400左ダ
12人
今野忠
54.0
1:31.9 (1.9)
39.0 470k
6番
12-11-11-11
スミトアン
|
1
稍
13頭
船橋
20.10.28
楽天競馬杯
C1三四
1500左ダ
11人
笠野雄
56.0
1:36.5 (0.3)
38.3 474k
4番
5-5-8-7
ケンブリッ
|
6
良
12頭
船橋
21.04.09
馬い?!馬
C1
1500左ダ
10人
山中悠
54.0
1:37.4 (1.4)
39.2 461k
4番
11-11-10-10
ギエムボレ
|
11
良
12頭
浦和
20.11.24
埼玉県養蜂
C1三四
1500左ダ
9人
酒井忍
56.0
1:39.0 (2.9)
42.5 473k
7番
2-2-4-10
オールイン
|
前々走
|
8
良
12頭
川崎
21.01.01
18thゴ
C1C2
1500左ダ
10人
秋元耕
57.0
1:38.8 (2.3)
40.6 457k
9番
11-10-12-12
マイネルメ
|
2
良
14頭
船橋
20.11.30
フォーチュ
C2一
1600左ダ
1人
御神訓
56.0
1:43.9 (1.4)
39.0 524k
7番
9-8-5-4
マロンクラ
|
5
良
12頭
船橋
21.02.11
フリージア
C1
1500左ダ
3人
吉原寛
54.5
1:37.9 (0.6)
40.7 475k
7番
2-2-2-2
シエルヴァ
|
8
良
15頭
J小倉
20.09.05
3歳未勝利
2000右芝
4人
鮫島駿
54.0
2:01.7 (1.2)
36.0 428k
1番
7-7-7-8
バルトロメ
|
2
良
14頭
船橋
21.03.19
ミュージッ
C1一
1600左ダ
2人
川島正
56.0
1:43.0 (0.1)
40.0 468k
10番
1-1-1-1
ビクトリー
|
4
良
13頭
船橋
21.01.13
船橋生まれ
C1二
1600左ダ
2人
小杉亮
56.5
1:42.7 (1.0)
38.6 514k
11番
5-5-5-3
トーキョー
|
2
稍
12頭
浦和
21.02.22
春告草(は
C1三
1500左ダ
3人
山崎誠
54.0
1:36.2 (0.1)
38.8 455k
10番
4-4-4-3
ティーポン
|
7
良
11頭
船橋
21.02.09
馬い!?明
C1二三
1600左ダ
9人
岡村健
56.5
1:45.3 (1.3)
40.4 436k
4番
4-4-4-4
イテザ
|
5
不
12頭
園田
20.10.09
C2
C2
1700右ダ
1人
川原正
54.0
1:52.8 (1.4)
41.5 480k
8番
3-2-4-4
アポロファ
|
9
良
9頭
船橋
21.02.10
春告鳥22
B3C1
2200左ダ
7人
西村栄
55.5
2:35.0 (8.7)
49.0 496k
2番
1-1-1-6
トーセンブ
|
9
良
10頭
川崎
21.03.01
プリマヴェ
C1
2000左ダ
8人
今野忠
54.0
2:15.3 (2.8)
41.6 475k
7番
10-10-10-9
パラダイム
|
8
稍
14頭
船橋
20.09.30
木更津賞
C1二三
1600左ダ
10人
笠野雄
55.0
1:43.9 (0.6)
39.3 470k
3番
13-13-9-7
エラボレー
|
11
良
14頭
船橋
21.03.17
春雷賞
C1二
1600左ダ
13人
山中悠
54.0
1:45.7 (2.3)
41.0 464k
2番
8-8-10-9
サンチャッ
|
8
良
14頭
大井
20.11.05
クヌギ賞
C1四五
内1600右ダ
10人
和田譲
56.0
1:43.6 (1.7)
40.4 472k
10番
11-12-14-13
ジュンユウ
|
3走前
|
10
良
11頭
浦和
20.12.22
東秩父村花
C1
800左ダ
10人
秋元耕
56.0
49.8 (2.2)
37.2 464k
9番
10-10
ホウロクダ
|
1
稍
12頭
船橋
20.10.28
C2四五
1500左ダ
1人
御神訓
56.0
1:36.9 (0.1)
39.4 520k
6番
3-3-2-2
トミケンミ
|
6
良
12頭
船橋
21.01.15
馬い!?菊
C1一
1600左ダ
3人
笹川翼
54.5
1:45.1 (2.0)
41.7 486k
11番
4-4-4-3
エスシーレ
|
3
良
16頭
J小倉
20.08.29
3歳未勝利
1800右芝
4人
鮫島駿
54.0
1:47.5 (0.3)
35.1 436k
13番
10-10-11-8
レミニシェ
|
1
良
11頭
船橋
21.02.09
馬い!?明
C1二三
1600左ダ
6人
川島正
56.5
1:44.0 (0.1)
39.4 474k
7番
2-2-2-2
マロンクラ
|
1
稍
14頭
船橋
20.12.04
馬い!?菊
C1一
1600左ダ
2人
小杉亮
56.0
1:42.3 (0.5)
38.4 508k
12番
2-2-2-1
ロードドミ
|
2
良
12頭
船橋
21.02.11
フリージア
C1
1500左ダ
7人
山崎誠
54.5
1:37.7 (0.4)
39.9 460k
6番
8-8-8-7
シエルヴァ
|
6
良
13頭
船橋
21.01.13
船橋生まれ
C1二
1600左ダ
5人
岡村健
56.5
1:44.1 (2.4)
39.5 450k
12番
8-8-8-8
トーキョー
|
2
良
15頭
J新潟
20.09.06
3歳未勝利
1800左ダ
4人
◇藤田菜
52.0
1:53.5 (0.0)
37.7 472k
15番
8-9-4-5
ジチュダケ
|
10
良
15頭
J新潟
20.08.15
3歳上1勝
1800左ダ
11人
△菅原明
52.0
1:55.5 (1.6)
40.0 480k
8番
2-2-1-1
ブルーノジ
|
7
重
10頭
川崎
21.01.28
C1一二三
1600左ダ
5人
今野忠
54.0
1:47.0 (2.0)
41.5 474k
2番
7-7-7-8
ジャックフ
|
2
稍
12頭
川崎
20.09.16
C1四五六
1400左ダ
6人
笠野雄
55.0
1:30.7 (0.3)
39.8 473k
10番
7-7-5-4
アントーニ
|
11
良
12頭
船橋
21.02.11
フリージア
C1
1500左ダ
10人
△篠谷葵
52.5
1:39.3 (2.0)
40.9 453k
4番
12-12-11-12
シエルヴァ
|
6
稍
11頭
浦和
20.10.21
秋日和(あ
C1二
1400左ダ
4人
秋元耕
56.0
1:31.1 (1.8)
40.9 465k
11番
2-2-2-2
ペルフェッ
|
4走前
|
11
良
11頭
川崎
20.12.14
剛勇(ごう
C1
900左ダ
8人
秋元耕
56.0
56.9 (1.6)
38.2 461k
7番
10-10-9
ウルフマン
|
1
稍
12頭
船橋
20.10.01
3歳五六
1500左ダ
3人
矢野貴
56.0
1:36.4 (0.7)
39.3 512k
10番
3-3-3-2
プルークフ
|
1
稍
11頭
船橋
20.12.03
楽天競馬杯
C1
1500左ダ
2人
笹川翼
54.0
1:36.5 (0.5)
38.2 484k
1番
1-1-1-1
コパノラク
|
2
重
18頭
J阪神
20.07.11
3歳未勝利
1400右芝
3人
鮫島駿
54.0
1:24.9 (0.2)
38.5 436k
16番
8-7
クイーンカ
|
1
良
11頭
船橋
21.01.11
成田山賞
C2一
1600左ダ
8人
川島正
56.5
1:42.2 (0.3)
39.5 478k
10番
1-1-1-1
スーリエド
|
3
良
14頭
船橋
20.10.30
楓賞
C1一
1600左ダ
4人
小杉亮
56.0
1:43.9 (0.3)
39.7 500k
9番
8-9-8-6
エスシーレ
|
8
良
13頭
船橋
21.01.13
船橋生まれ
C1二
1600左ダ
7人
山崎誠
54.5
1:44.2 (2.5)
40.2 447k
4番
4-4-4-4
トーキョー
|
3
良
12頭
浦和
20.12.25
HBA日高
C1五
1400左ダ
1人
岡村健
56.0
1:30.8 (0.9)
40.7 448k
1番
4-4-4-3
リメンブラ
|
2
良
15頭
J新潟
20.08.30
3歳未勝利
1800左ダ
3人
◇藤田菜
52.0
1:54.5 (0.0)
37.7 474k
2番
13-13-8-5
ティケイプ
|
13
重
16頭
J東京
20.06.20
3歳上1勝
1600左ダ
10人
柴田大
54.0
1:38.4 (2.0)
38.5 472k
5番
6-9
フリーフロ
|
4
良
14頭
川崎
21.01.04
熊手(くま
C1C2
2000左ダ
10人
今野忠
55.0
2:14.7 (1.1)
40.7 472k
1番
14-13-10-10
シュンノカ
|
10
良
10頭
船橋
20.08.04
ペリドット
C1二三
1600左ダ
4人
本橋孝
55.0
1:46.5 (3.5)
40.9 467k
5番
7-8-8-8
コパノラク
|
14
良
14頭
船橋
21.01.13
なすび22
C1C2
2200左ダ
10人
桑村真
55.5
2:31.8 (5.7)
45.2 457k
1番
6-5-9-11
イフユーワ
|
5
稍
10頭
船橋
20.09.30
メープルダ
C1C2
1000左ダ
3人
秋元耕
56.0
1:01.3 (1.3)
36.6 458k
5番
10-10
デスパシー
|
5走前
|