|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝4
鹿毛
|
牝6
青鹿毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牝7
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牡5
青毛
|
牝6
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
477 | 483
|
456 | 478
|
429 | 433
|
408 | 437
|
429 | 429
|
513 | 532
|
404 | 413
|
414 | 414
|
441 | 465
|
424 | 457
|
連対時 馬体重 |
485 +2
|
475 +7
|
429 -2
|
444 -2
|
419 -10
|
519 +7
|
404 -1
|
420 +1
|
473 -4
|
451 -2
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
水1255不ダ7
-
水1255不ダ7
|
-
水1249稍ダ2
盛1272重ダ4
水1249稍ダ2
|
-
水1245重ダ6
-
水1245重ダ6
|
-
水1242不ダ2
盛1269稍ダ5
水1242不ダ2
|
-
水1248不ダ5
水1325不ダ9
水1248不ダ5
|
-
水1269良ダ4
大1285不ダ1
水1269良ダ4
|
-
水1239不ダ2
盛1275不ダ2
水1239不ダ2
|
-
水1261不ダ7
水1334稍ダ9
水1261不ダ7
|
-
水1232不ダ3
阪1232良芝12
水1232不ダ3
|
-
高1242不ダ3
盛1281良ダ1
水1269良ダ5
|
850 1300 1400 水1300 |
持時計 |
0312
0000
0002
0000
|
13336
00022
1107
0001
|
0235
0000
0000
0000
|
13529
20011
0000
0000
|
01314
0001
0005
0000
|
40120
0003
0002
0001
|
03119
0002
0001
0000
|
10435
0002
0000
0000
|
15741
0005
0000
0001
|
381363
2012
0000
0001
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
2
良
8頭
水沢
21.04.25
C2十一組
C2十一
1300右ダ
2人
菅原辰
54.0
1:27.0 (1.0)
42.4 483k
1番
1-1-1-1
スーペルゴ
|
7
良
8頭
水沢
21.04.25
C2九組
C2九組
1300右ダ
5人
★関本玲
50.0
1:28.0 (2.5)
42.3 468k
3番
5-5-5-6
オカゲサマ
|
3
不
6頭
水沢
21.05.02
C2十一組
C2十一
1300右ダ
2人
関本淳
54.0
1:25.0 (2.1)
39.4 431k
1番
5-5-4-4
グレートヒ
|
6
不
7頭
水沢
21.05.02
C2十組
C2十組
1300右ダ
5人
高松亮
54.0
1:25.4 (0.7)
39.8 446k
5番
4-4-3-5
トーホウウ
|
2
不
6頭
水沢
21.05.02
C2十二組
C2十二
1300右ダ
1人
山本聡
54.0
1:25.1 (0.1)
39.4 429k
5番
1-1-1-1
トオルンバ
|
4
良
8頭
水沢
21.04.25
C2九組
C2九組
1300右ダ
2人
小林凌
56.0
1:26.9 (1.4)
41.5 512k
1番
4-4-4-3
オカゲサマ
|
7
不
7頭
水沢
21.05.02
C2九組
C2九組
1300右ダ
5人
岩本怜
54.0
1:25.5 (1.6)
40.3 405k
7番
3-2-2-5
ミルコメダ
|
7
不
7頭
水沢
21.05.02
C2十組
C2十組
1300右ダ
4人
高橋悠
54.0
1:26.1 (1.4)
40.3 419k
1番
5-5-6-7
トーホウウ
|
4
不
6頭
水沢
21.05.02
C2十一組
C2十一
1300右ダ
4人
菅原辰
56.0
1:25.4 (2.5)
41.3 477k
3番
2-2-3-3
グレートヒ
|
8
良
10頭
水沢
21.04.26
C2八組
C2八組
1300右ダ
7人
木村暁
54.0
1:27.6 (1.4)
39.9 453k
5番
9-9-9-8
カズノセン
|
前走
|
前5走 |
2
良
8頭
水沢
21.04.11
C2十二組
C2十二
1300右ダ
1人
菅原辰
54.0
1:27.9 (0.0)
41.8 481k
3番
4-3-4-3
パッヘルベ
|
5
良
9頭
水沢
21.04.12
C2八組
C2八組
1300右ダ
7人
★関本玲
50.0
1:27.2 (2.1)
41.5 471k
2番
7-7-5-5
ダイセンス
|
6
重
9頭
水沢
21.04.18
C2十組
C2十組
1300右ダ
2人
山本政
54.0
1:24.5 (1.1)
40.0 427k
1番
4-5-6-6
キャニオン
|
8
良
8頭
水沢
21.04.25
C2九組
C2九組
1300右ダ
8人
高松亮
54.0
1:28.3 (2.8)
42.3 442k
5番
5-7-6-8
オカゲサマ
|
5
重
8頭
水沢
21.04.18
C2十一組
C2十一
1300右ダ
7人
山本聡
54.0
1:25.7 (0.9)
39.1 412k
4番
6-6-6-6
クリノロマ
|
1
良
7頭
水沢
21.04.11
C2十三組
C2十三
1300右ダ
1人
小林凌
56.0
1:27.0 (0.5)
41.4 513k
6番
1-1-1-1
レーヌセレ
|
7
良
10頭
水沢
21.04.26
C2八組
C2八組
1300右ダ
6人
高松亮
54.0
1:27.6 (1.4)
40.8 407k
3番
4-4-4-4
カズノセン
|
9
稍
9頭
水沢
21.04.05
C2六組
C2六組
1400右ダ
6人
高橋悠
54.0
1:33.4 (2.3)
41.2 413k
1番
8-8-9-9
ネイチャー
|
6
良
9頭
水沢
21.04.25
C2十組
C2十組
1300右ダ
8人
菅原辰
56.0
1:27.5 (2.8)
42.7 479k
4番
1-1-2-2
ザイオン
|
5
良
9頭
水沢
21.04.12
C2七組
C2七組
1300右ダ
7人
木村暁
54.0
1:26.9 (1.7)
40.0 447k
1番
8-8-6-7
デュアルメ
|
前々走
|
2
稍
7頭
水沢
21.04.04
Horse
C2十四
1300右ダ
4人
陶文峰
54.0
1:27.3 (0.2)
40.8 477k
2番
6-5-4-3
グルース
|
7
稍
9頭
水沢
21.04.05
C2六組
C2六組
1400右ダ
7人
★関本玲
50.0
1:32.6 (1.5)
40.9 470k
7番
6-6-6-6
ネイチャー
|
2
良
8頭
水沢
21.04.11
C2十一組
C2十一
1300右ダ
3人
関本淳
54.0
1:27.6 (1.1)
39.8 429k
6番
4-4-4-3
タケノサン
|
7
重
8頭
水沢
21.04.19
C2八組
C2八組
1300右ダ
7人
高松亮
54.0
1:24.7 (2.2)
39.2 440k
7番
6-7-7-7
フェアウェ
|
5
良
8頭
水沢
21.04.11
C2十一組
C2十一
1300右ダ
5人
山本聡
54.0
1:28.5 (2.0)
41.3 416k
7番
2-2-3-4
タケノサン
|
8
稍
10頭
園田
20.10.01
C3二
C3二
1400右ダ
10人
長谷駿
56.0
1:36.9 (2.5)
42.9 509k
1番
7-5-6-5
ホーリーカ
|
2
重
8頭
水沢
21.04.18
C2十一組
C2十一
1300右ダ
3人
高松亮
54.0
1:25.0 (0.2)
39.5 404k
7番
1-1-1-1
クリノロマ
|
1
良
6頭
水沢
21.03.27
C2十二組
C2十二
1300右ダ
4人
高橋悠
54.0
1:28.1 (0.0)
41.9 414k
3番
1-1-1-1
サニージュ
|
8
重
9頭
水沢
21.04.18
C2十組
C2十組
1300右ダ
5人
菅原辰
56.0
1:24.8 (1.4)
41.0 478k
9番
2-2-2-2
キャニオン
|
1
稍
7頭
水沢
21.04.04
Horse
C2十四
1300右ダ
3人
木村暁
54.0
1:27.1 (0.2)
40.8 447k
8番
3-3-3-4
モズウルル
|
3走前
|
5
良
6頭
水沢
21.03.27
C2十二組
C2十二
1300右ダ
1人
菅原辰
54.0
1:29.3 (1.2)
42.7 480k
4番
3-3-3-4
ナイトクイ
|
7
良
10頭
水沢
21.03.28
C2五組
C2五組
1400右ダ
9人
☆塚本涼
53.0
1:34.5 (1.2)
41.8 473k
10番
9-8-5-5
ボルドネス
|
3
良
7頭
水沢
21.03.27
C2十一組
C2十一
1300右ダ
4人
関本淳
54.0
1:27.2 (0.9)
40.3 421k
7番
7-7-4-3
メモリアル
|
9
良
9頭
水沢
21.04.12
C2七組
C2七組
1300右ダ
6人
山本聡
54.0
1:27.5 (2.3)
41.5 444k
2番
3-3-4-4
デュアルメ
|
9
稍
9頭
水沢
21.04.04
C2十組
C2十組
1300右ダ
3人
山本聡
54.0
1:28.0 (1.7)
42.1 418k
9番
3-4-3-7
ミナノキン
|
8
良
10頭
園田
20.09.16
C3一
C3一
1400右ダ
10人
永井孝
56.0
1:37.5 (5.0)
42.5 504k
5番
9-9-9-9
クールブル
|
3
良
8頭
水沢
21.04.11
C2十一組
C2十一
1300右ダ
4人
高松亮
54.0
1:27.8 (1.3)
40.9 406k
5番
3-3-2-2
タケノサン
|
8
良
9頭
水沢
21.03.20
C2十二組
C2十二
1300右ダ
3人
高橋悠
54.0
1:27.6 (2.3)
40.6 420k
2番
8-8-9-8
フラットサ
|
8
良
8頭
水沢
21.04.11
C2九組
C2九組
1300右ダ
6人
菅原辰
56.0
1:28.5 (2.6)
44.0 478k
1番
1-1-1-3
ヤマニンテ
|
7
良
10頭
姫路
21.02.23
C3二
C3二
1400右ダ
6人
高畑皓
54.0
1:36.4 (0.9)
41.2 451k
2番
7-7-3-4
ベストトウ
|
4走前
|
3
不
9頭
水沢
21.01.02
C2十四組
C2十四
1300右ダ
4人
菅原辰
54.0
1:26.2 (0.7)
41.7 483k
3番
4-3-2-2
ウェルシー
|
6
不
7頭
水沢
21.03.22
C2四組
C2四組
1400右ダ
7人
陶文峰
54.0
1:31.3 (1.4)
40.0 474k
7番
5-6-7-6
デンコウエ
|
6
良
10頭
水沢
21.03.20
C2十一組
C2十一
1300右ダ
6人
関本淳
54.0
1:26.5 (2.5)
38.9 430k
2番
9-9-9-8
トーセンオ
|
6
良
10頭
水沢
21.03.28
C2五組
C2五組
1400右ダ
3人
木村暁
54.0
1:34.1 (0.8)
41.7 431k
8番
3-3-3-4
ボルドネス
|
5
不
8頭
水沢
21.03.21
C2八組
C2八組
1300右ダ
6人
山本聡
54.0
1:24.8 (1.2)
39.3 415k
3番
5-5-5-5
ジーンジニ
|
9
良
10頭
園田
20.08.26
C3一
C3一
1400右ダ
9人
石堂響
56.0
1:38.1 (5.7)
43.7 503k
7番
9-9-9-9
ヘヴンリー
|
4
稍
8頭
水沢
21.04.04
C2十二組
C2十二
1300右ダ
5人
高松亮
54.0
1:26.3 (1.0)
39.7 405k
4番
4-4-4-4
ルーモス
|
3
良
11頭
水沢
21.03.12
C2十二組
C2十二
1300右ダ
5人
高橋悠
54.0
1:27.1 (1.3)
40.5 419k
1番
5-5-5-4
ヤマニンル
|
8
稍
8頭
水沢
21.04.05
C2八組
C2八組
1300右ダ
5人
菅原辰
56.0
1:27.6 (3.2)
42.6 479k
1番
4-4-6-7
ウェルシー
|
8
良
10頭
姫路
21.02.10
C3三
C3三
1400右ダ
5人
高畑皓
54.0
1:36.0 (1.3)
40.3 445k
2番
8-8-6-7
ブレイヴシ
|
5走前
|