|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡4
青毛
|
牝4
青鹿毛
|
牡7
栗毛
|
セ6
黒鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牝5
芦毛
|
セ5
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
牡5
黒鹿毛
|
牡7
栗毛
|
牝6
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
460 | 476
|
430 | 443
|
492 | 517
|
448 | 456
|
460 | 468
|
425 | 445
|
518 | 548
|
436 | 436
|
473 | 490
|
464 | 476
|
431 | 460
|
437 | 471
|
連対時 馬体重 |
452 -19
|
437 -4
|
525 +3
|
451 ±0
|
457 +7
|
429 -3
|
532 -4
|
449 -9
|
460 +3
|
477 +1
|
455 -4
|
451 -1
|
馬体重 増減 |
佐1249不ダ2
東1252良芝18
-
佐1315良ダ1
|
佐1255重ダ2
佐1306不ダ1
佐1591良ダ2
佐1306不ダ1
|
東1202良ダ11
園1276不ダ1
-
佐1301不ダ4
|
佐1235重ダ4
東1244良芝15
佐1589不ダ8
佐1292良ダ3
|
-
園1299不ダ6
-
佐1336良ダ9
|
佐1238稍ダ6
佐1293稍ダ1
-
佐1293稍ダ1
|
佐1243不ダ2
園1297不ダ1
-
佐1309不ダ1
|
佐1267良ダ5
大1310重ダ9
-
-
|
佐1244重ダ1
東1280良ダ16
-
佐1305良ダ1
|
佐1243良ダ2
園1285不ダ2
-
佐1306重ダ1
|
佐1237稍ダ8
佐1290不ダ4
佐1568良ダ7
佐1290不ダ4
|
東1218稍ダ10
佐1289不ダ4
佐1575不ダ9
佐1289不ダ4
|
1300 1400 1750 佐1400 |
持時計 |
42018
0000
0001
0000
|
23114
0001
0113
0000
|
72222
0000
0000
0001
|
44521
0003
0017
0001
|
1126
0008
1108
0100
|
44223
0001
0103
0000
|
45224
0000
0000
0001
|
0017
01010
0000
0000
|
51114
2002
0005
0000
|
37221
0000
0001
0000
|
44332
0001
01110
00111
|
64460
0000
0206
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
4
良
10頭
佐賀
21.04.11
C1-11
C1
1400右ダ
6人
石川慎
56.0
1:33.4 (0.9)
41.3 471k
3番
5-6-5-1
ミツルザビ
|
2
良
12頭
佐賀
21.04.23
春風特選
C2
1750右ダ
6人
田中直
54.0
1:59.1 (0.7)
39.3 441k
9番
10-12-11-8
ベストダン
|
5
良
10頭
佐賀
21.04.24
花残月賞
C1
1400右ダ
4人
長田進
56.0
1:32.4 (0.8)
40.0 522k
1番
5-6-5-3
ダイフク
|
1
良
9頭
佐賀
21.04.24
C2-5組
C2
1300右ダ
1人
真島正
56.0
1:25.7 (0.5)
40.3 451k
4番
1-1-1-1
シャクライ
|
9
良
10頭
佐賀
21.04.24
花残月賞
C1
1400右ダ
6人
◇岩永千
54.0
1:33.6 (2.0)
41.1 450k
2番
8-5-8-10
ダイフク
|
7
良
10頭
佐賀
21.04.24
花残月賞
C1
1400右ダ
9人
☆金山昇
53.0
1:33.3 (1.7)
40.8 432k
7番
6-8-7-9
ダイフク
|
1
良
9頭
佐賀
21.04.24
C2-6組
C2
1300右ダ
3人
出水拓
56.0
1:25.8 (0.6)
40.3 536k
7番
2-2-2-2
ゴールドロ
|
5
良
8頭
佐賀
21.04.25
ほとめきナ
C1
1300右ダ
2人
石川慎
54.0
1:26.7 (1.1)
39.9 458k
3番
3-3-5-5
ニンジンム
|
3
良
8頭
佐賀
21.04.25
ほとめきナ
C1
1300右ダ
5人
竹吉徹
54.0
1:26.4 (0.8)
40.3 457k
5番
6-5-3-3
ニンジンム
|
8
良
10頭
佐賀
21.04.24
花残月賞
C1
1400右ダ
8人
山下裕
56.0
1:33.4 (1.8)
40.9 476k
3番
9-7-6-7
ダイフク
|
4
良
9頭
佐賀
21.04.25
C1-12
C1
1300右ダ
3人
田中直
56.0
1:26.8 (1.4)
39.4 459k
9番
8-7-7-7
アドゥシー
|
6
良
10頭
佐賀
21.04.24
花残月賞
C1
1400右ダ
7人
村松翔
54.0
1:32.7 (1.1)
40.5 452k
9番
3-3-3-5
ダイフク
|
前走
|
前5走 |
12
不
12頭
佐賀
21.03.28
C1-10
C1
1400右ダ
7人
☆金山昇
55.0
1:32.1 (2.7)
40.7 465k
11番
4-6-11-12
ミキノルミ
|
6
良
11頭
佐賀
21.04.11
花まつり特
C2
1750右ダ
4人
田中純
54.0
2:00.1 (3.5)
40.9 442k
6番
11-11-11-9
ラッキーボ
|
5
良
10頭
佐賀
21.04.11
C1-11
C1
1400右ダ
2人
長田進
56.0
1:33.6 (1.1)
41.7 523k
2番
4-4-3-4
ミツルザビ
|
4
良
9頭
佐賀
21.04.10
C2-5組
C2
1400右ダ
2人
田中純
56.0
1:33.0 (1.8)
40.3 451k
7番
4-4-3-3
ダイフク
|
9
重
12頭
大井
21.03.22
C2111
内1600右ダ
10人
岡村健
56.0
1:45.9 (3.0)
40.9 458k
2番
10-10-9-9
ルピナスガ
|
9
良
10頭
佐賀
21.04.10
木蓮賞
C1
1400右ダ
10人
☆金山昇
53.0
1:33.5 (1.9)
39.5 426k
9番
8-8-7-8
テクノポリ
|
2
不
10頭
佐賀
21.04.04
C2-9組
C2
1300右ダ
5人
出水拓
56.0
1:24.3 (0.1)
38.7 534k
2番
4-4-5-4
ムラサメ
|
9
重
14頭
大井
21.03.22
C2111
外1400右ダ
14人
山崎良
54.0
1:31.0 (1.5)
39.8 444k
8番
10-12-12
エルスネル
|
4
良
8頭
佐賀
21.04.11
ほとめきナ
C1
1400右ダ
7人
田中純
54.0
1:33.2 (0.8)
39.0 453k
1番
7-7-7-7
カンタベリ
|
6
良
10頭
佐賀
21.04.10
木蓮賞
C1
1400右ダ
5人
川島拓
56.0
1:33.1 (1.5)
39.9 479k
10番
6-6-5-5
テクノポリ
|
2
良
11頭
佐賀
21.04.10
おおぐま座
C2
1400右ダ
5人
田中純
56.0
1:32.1 (0.3)
39.6 460k
2番
8-7-8-7
ムーニーヴ
|
3
良
8頭
佐賀
21.04.11
ほとめきナ
C1
1400右ダ
6人
村松翔
54.0
1:33.2 (0.8)
39.1 451k
5番
6-6-6-6
カンタベリ
|
前々走
|
1
不
10頭
佐賀
21.03.13
C2-5組
C2
1400右ダ
2人
吉本隆
56.0
1:31.7 (0.1)
39.7 466k
10番
4-3-4-3
ナンゴクジ
|
3
不
11頭
佐賀
21.03.28
ペルセウス
C2
1800右ダ
4人
田中純
54.0
1:59.3 (1.3)
39.1 441k
8番
9-8-8-8
ベストダン
|
4
不
12頭
佐賀
21.03.28
C1-10
C1
1400右ダ
2人
長田進
56.0
1:30.1 (0.7)
38.9 516k
4番
9-8-7-8
ミキノルミ
|
5
不
10頭
佐賀
21.03.28
SAGAジ
C2
1400右ダ
1人
山下裕
56.0
1:30.0 (0.9)
38.8 449k
6番
3-4-3-3
レッドラス
|
9
稍
14頭
大井
21.03.08
C2121
内1600右ダ
14人
岡村健
56.0
1:44.8 (2.3)
40.8 462k
12番
12-11-12-10
ボスアンル
|
10
良
11頭
佐賀
21.03.27
C1-9組
C1
1400右ダ
8人
☆金山昇
53.0
1:31.8 (1.8)
39.6 428k
4番
6-6-9-9
グランヴィ
|
3
不
10頭
佐賀
21.03.22
C2-10
C2
1400右ダ
5人
倉富隆
56.0
1:31.3 (0.9)
39.2 530k
2番
4-3-3-2
ピンギット
|
10
稍
14頭
大井
21.03.08
C2121
外1200右ダ
14人
山崎良
54.0
1:16.1 (1.5)
38.3 448k
8番
13-12
モンガータ
|
8
不
10頭
佐賀
21.03.28
C1-11
C1
1400右ダ
7人
田中純
54.0
1:31.1 (2.9)
40.4 458k
2番
2-2-2-7
ジョリルミ
|
6
良
11頭
佐賀
21.03.27
C1-9組
C1
1400右ダ
9人
川島拓
56.0
1:31.2 (1.2)
38.9 480k
1番
11-9-8-6
グランヴィ
|
2
良
9頭
佐賀
21.03.27
C2-3組
C2
1300右ダ
2人
田中純
56.0
1:24.9 (0.3)
38.0 459k
3番
6-6-6-5
ステラポラ
|
5
不
10頭
佐賀
21.03.28
C1-11
C1
1400右ダ
8人
村松翔
54.0
1:29.8 (1.6)
38.7 454k
4番
4-4-4-4
ジョリルミ
|
3走前
|
7
重
11頭
佐賀
21.02.27
C2-5組
C2
1300右ダ
4人
吉本隆
56.0
1:27.0 (2.9)
40.0 467k
2番
10-10-10-8
マテラユウ
|
2
不
10頭
佐賀
21.03.13
C2-3組
C2
1400右ダ
1人
山口勲
54.0
1:31.1 (0.1)
38.2 443k
6番
7-5-3-4
マラビジョ
|
1
不
9頭
佐賀
21.03.13
C2-4組
C2
1400右ダ
3人
長田進
56.0
1:30.5 (0.5)
39.0 509k
7番
3-4-3-1
ショウゲキ
|
1
稍
10頭
佐賀
21.03.08
ヒバリ賞
C2
1400右ダ
2人
田中純
56.0
1:31.0 (0.1)
39.0 448k
2番
6-5-5-2
ルヴュー
|
8
不
14頭
大井
21.02.15
C2131
内1600右ダ
10人
吉原寛
56.0
1:44.7 (2.4)
41.6 458k
12番
9-7-9-9
ライモンド
|
7
稍
11頭
佐賀
21.03.14
C1-9組
C1
1400右ダ
8人
△金山昇
52.0
1:31.4 (1.5)
38.9 424k
9番
7-7-7-7
フリークボ
|
11
稍
11頭
佐賀
21.03.08
C2-9組
C2
1300右ダ
8人
出水拓
56.0
1:26.2 (1.8)
41.8 531k
1番
2-1-2-6
エコロファ
|
12
不
14頭
大井
21.02.15
C2131
内1600右ダ
14人
山崎良
54.0
1:45.8 (3.5)
42.4 443k
14番
7-9-11-11
ライモンド
|
7
不
12頭
佐賀
21.03.13
C1-10
C1
1300右ダ
5人
☆飛田愛
53.0
1:25.3 (2.4)
41.4 452k
8番
1-1-1-3
マテラユウ
|
5
稍
11頭
佐賀
21.03.14
C1-9組
C1
1400右ダ
7人
川島拓
56.0
1:31.2 (1.3)
39.2 480k
6番
4-6-5-5
フリークボ
|
5
不
10頭
佐賀
21.03.13
C2-3組
C2
1400右ダ
6人
田中純
56.0
1:31.6 (0.6)
38.8 458k
7番
3-3-4-5
マラビジョ
|
6
不
12頭
佐賀
21.03.13
C1-10
C1
1300右ダ
10人
村松翔
54.0
1:25.1 (2.2)
38.5 453k
11番
7-10-10-8
マテラユウ
|
4走前
|
1
良
11頭
佐賀
21.02.11
楽天競馬杯
C2
1400右ダ
4人
吉本隆
56.0
1:31.5 (1.1)
39.5 469k
7番
1-1-1-1
アクターヒ
|
2
重
11頭
佐賀
21.02.27
C2-6組
C2
1300右ダ
3人
田中純
54.0
1:25.5 (0.0)
38.9 442k
11番
4-6-6-3
アベニンロ
|
1
良
11頭
佐賀
21.02.25
C2-12
C2
1400右ダ
5人
長田進
56.0
1:31.7 (0.2)
39.4 505k
3番
4-4-3-5
エイカイボ
|
2
良
11頭
佐賀
21.02.25
C2-15
C2
1400右ダ
1人
田中純
56.0
1:31.8 (0.0)
40.1 450k
5番
1-1-1-1
キュウシュ
|
8
良
16頭
大井
21.01.18
C2121
外1200右ダ
15人
福原杏
56.0
1:15.6 (0.8)
38.8 453k
9番
11-13
ブラックバ
|
6
稍
10頭
佐賀
21.02.28
C1-8組
C1
1300右ダ
9人
△金山昇
52.0
1:23.8 (1.5)
39.0 431k
10番
4-4-5-5
パンプキン
|
2
良
12頭
佐賀
21.02.25
C2-11
C2
1400右ダ
9人
△金山昇
54.0
1:32.0 (0.0)
39.4 535k
2番
5-5-5-1
トーアノム
|
14
良
14頭
大井
21.01.18
C2121
内1600右ダ
14人
山崎良
54.0
1:46.9 (4.1)
43.4 444k
12番
4-5-9-12
ジニアズウ
|
4
重
10頭
佐賀
21.02.27
C1-10
C1
1400右ダ
6人
倉富隆
54.0
1:32.1 (0.6)
39.4 456k
8番
4-4-3-3
イサチルケ
|
5
重
12頭
佐賀
21.02.27
C1-9組
C1
1400右ダ
6人
山下裕
56.0
1:32.0 (1.1)
40.3 474k
9番
7-5-3-4
カシノグラ
|
9
重
11頭
佐賀
21.02.27
C2-4組
C2
1300右ダ
4人
田中純
56.0
1:27.5 (3.4)
39.5 458k
8番
10-10-10-10
フリークボ
|
9
重
10頭
佐賀
21.02.27
C1-10
C1
1400右ダ
9人
村松翔
54.0
1:33.1 (1.6)
40.1 454k
1番
3-3-6-7
イサチルケ
|
5走前
|