|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝5
黒鹿毛
|
セ8
栗毛
|
牡4
芦毛
|
セ5
鹿毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牝5
黒鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牝8
栗毛
|
牡8
黒鹿毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
424 | 457
|
458 | 462
|
440 | 443
|
511 | 531
|
500 | 520
|
438 | 455
|
442 | 465
|
458 | 466
|
461 | 471
|
426 | 437
|
490 | 519
|
490 | 533
|
連対時 馬体重 |
448 ±0
|
457 -3
|
452 +1
|
524 -7
|
516 +1
|
441 -3
|
456 ±0
|
460 -3
|
477 +6
|
439 +3
|
510 -3
|
526 -6
|
馬体重 増減 |
佐1236稍ダ3
佐1297良ダ6
佐1569重ダ7
佐1297良ダ6
|
佐1237稍ダ6
淀1228良芝6
佐1542良ダ6
佐1294良ダ3
|
-
淀1249重ダ1
佐1550稍ダ6
佐1301不ダ5
|
東1220良ダ8
東1229稍芝12
佐1561重ダ7
佐1298重ダ2
|
佐1255良ダ5
佐1300不ダ7
-
佐1300不ダ7
|
高1237不ダ3
阪1275良ダ8
-
佐1305不ダ3
|
佐1243稍ダ10
佐1292不ダ3
-
佐1292不ダ3
|
佐1248良ダ2
盛1268良ダ2
-
佐1287不ダ3
|
-
淀1260良ダ11
-
佐1286良ダ1
|
佐1242良ダ3
佐1302稍ダ3
佐1561不ダ3
佐1302稍ダ3
|
佐1238稍ダ8
佐1286良ダ1
佐1542重ダ1
佐1286良ダ1
|
佐1250良ダ4
佐1296不ダ6
佐1573良ダ1
佐1296不ダ6
|
1300 1400 1750 佐1400 |
持時計 |
64835
0000
0005
0002
|
01643
12415
01115
0001
|
1006
0000
0108
0000
|
4326
2003
2204
0001
|
11014
1102
0001
0105
|
74720
1000
1002
0001
|
21521
22016
0000
0000
|
13323
0139
0001
0000
|
6116
0002
0004
0002
|
4156
0000
0115
10328
|
145439
0001
32212
0001
|
11413
00110
2212
0002
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
11
良
11頭
佐賀
21.04.24
晩春賞
B
1400右ダ
7人
☆飛田愛
53.0
1:34.4 (3.5)
42.1 448k
8番
6-4-4-7
サイモンバ
|
9
良
11頭
佐賀
21.04.24
晩春賞
B
1400右ダ
9人
☆金山昇
55.0
1:33.1 (2.2)
40.1 460k
1番
10-9-10-9
サイモンバ
|
4
良
11頭
佐賀
21.04.25
シバザクラ
B
1400右ダ
4人
長田進
56.0
1:32.9 (1.4)
39.7 451k
4番
10-10-9-8
マテラユウ
|
2
稍
11頭
佐賀
21.04.18
ダイヤモン
C1
1800右ダ
1人
真島正
56.0
2:00.3 (0.2)
40.2 531k
9番
1-1-1-1
ユノディエ
|
2
良
11頭
佐賀
21.04.25
シバザクラ
B
1400右ダ
7人
川島拓
56.0
1:32.7 (1.2)
40.0 515k
11番
9-9-8-4
マテラユウ
|
8
良
11頭
佐賀
21.04.24
晩春賞
B
1400右ダ
11人
出水拓
54.0
1:32.6 (1.7)
39.7 444k
9番
8-8-9-8
サイモンバ
|
11
良
11頭
佐賀
21.04.25
シバザクラ
B
1400右ダ
11人
村松翔
56.0
1:35.0 (3.5)
42.8 456k
10番
3-5-6-9
マテラユウ
|
7
良
11頭
佐賀
21.04.24
晩春賞
B
1400右ダ
3人
川島拓
54.0
1:32.6 (1.7)
40.8 463k
3番
1-1-1-3
サイモンバ
|
1
重
12頭
佐賀
21.04.17
長崎街道黒
C1
1400右ダ
1人
山口勲
56.0
1:29.5 (0.5)
38.2 471k
1番
8-6-3-1
パンプキン
|
5
良
11頭
佐賀
21.04.24
晩春賞
B
1400右ダ
8人
倉富隆
54.0
1:32.0 (1.1)
39.7 436k
7番
3-3-5-5
サイモンバ
|
3
良
11頭
佐賀
21.04.24
晩春賞
B
1400右ダ
6人
鮫島克
56.0
1:31.6 (0.7)
39.8 513k
11番
2-2-2-1
サイモンバ
|
5
良
11頭
佐賀
21.04.25
シバザクラ
B
1400右ダ
6人
竹吉徹
56.0
1:33.0 (1.5)
40.3 532k
2番
8-7-7-5
マテラユウ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
5
良
10頭
佐賀
21.04.10
B-5組
B
1300右ダ
8人
山下裕
54.0
1:26.4 (0.6)
40.0 448k
9番
2-2-2-2
タンサンド
|
6
稍
11頭
佐賀
21.03.14
朧月賞
B
1300右ダ
11人
△金山昇
54.0
1:23.7 (0.5)
38.4 459k
7番
7-8-7-6
コールオン
|
2
不
9頭
佐賀
21.04.04
エイプリル
C1
1750右ダ
5人
倉富隆
56.0
1:55.8 (0.1)
37.3 443k
2番
7-7-7-4
リーガルバ
|
2
重
10頭
佐賀
21.03.22
マーチ特選
C1
1750右ダ
1人
真島正
56.0
1:56.1 (0.3)
39.7 523k
6番
2-1-1-1
キョウワフ
|
5
良
11頭
佐賀
21.04.11
春暖賞
B
1300右ダ
10人
川島拓
56.0
1:25.5 (0.9)
38.6 514k
1番
11-11-9-8
エレガント
|
7
良
10頭
佐賀
21.04.10
B-5組
B
1300右ダ
9人
出水拓
54.0
1:26.8 (1.0)
38.8 445k
10番
8-8-8-8
タンサンド
|
11
良
11頭
佐賀
21.04.11
春暖賞
B
1300右ダ
7人
村松翔
56.0
1:26.8 (2.2)
41.0 453k
10番
3-3-5-9
エレガント
|
2
良
11頭
佐賀
21.04.11
春暖賞
B
1300右ダ
4人
倉富隆
54.0
1:24.8 (0.2)
39.1 466k
6番
5-5-3-2
エレガント
|
1
良
9頭
佐賀
21.04.03
卯花月賞
C1
1400右ダ
1人
山口勲
56.0
1:28.6 (1.1)
37.6 467k
2番
3-3-4-2
オリエンタ
|
8
良
10頭
佐賀
21.04.10
B-5組
B
1300右ダ
4人
兒島真
54.0
1:26.9 (1.1)
39.6 441k
7番
5-6-6-7
タンサンド
|
6
良
10頭
佐賀
21.04.10
B-5組
B
1300右ダ
7人
鮫島克
56.0
1:26.5 (0.7)
39.7 517k
1番
4-3-3-5
タンサンド
|
4
良
11頭
佐賀
21.04.11
春暖賞
B
1300右ダ
8人
竹吉徹
56.0
1:25.0 (0.4)
38.6 528k
2番
9-9-8-5
エレガント
|
前々走
|
8
良
8頭
佐賀
21.03.27
沈丁花賞
B
1400右ダ
8人
村松翔
54.0
1:31.2 (1.5)
39.4 446k
1番
4-3-4-4
モルトルバ
|
9
重
10頭
佐賀
21.02.27
恵風賞
B
1400右ダ
9人
△金山昇
54.0
1:31.7 (1.8)
39.2 463k
7番
10-10-10-9
トーセンザ
|
5
重
10頭
佐賀
21.03.22
マーチ特選
C1
1750右ダ
4人
倉富隆
56.0
1:56.8 (1.0)
39.2 445k
2番
8-8-8-6
キョウワフ
|
7
重
12頭
佐賀
21.03.07
長崎街道松
C1
1750右ダ
1人
真島正
56.0
1:56.1 (1.0)
40.5 529k
10番
3-3-3-3
モルトルバ
|
7
不
10頭
佐賀
21.03.28
花見月賞
B
1400右ダ
7人
山下裕
56.0
1:30.0 (1.7)
38.6 507k
3番
9-9-9-8
イサチルエ
|
7
良
8頭
佐賀
21.03.27
沈丁花賞
B
1400右ダ
7人
出水拓
54.0
1:31.1 (1.4)
38.5 446k
6番
7-8-8-7
モルトルバ
|
9
不
10頭
佐賀
21.03.28
花見月賞
B
1400右ダ
6人
◇岩永千
54.0
1:30.4 (2.1)
39.3 457k
6番
5-6-8-9
イサチルエ
|
3
不
10頭
佐賀
21.03.28
花見月賞
B
1400右ダ
10人
倉富隆
54.0
1:28.7 (0.4)
38.3 462k
2番
2-2-2-1
イサチルエ
|
12
稍
15頭
J阪神
21.03.06
4歳上1勝
1400右ダ
14人
▲小沢大
54.0
1:26.0 (1.8)
38.3 452k
13番
3-5
シュガーサ
|
4
良
8頭
佐賀
21.03.27
沈丁花賞
B
1400右ダ
2人
倉富隆
54.0
1:30.8 (1.1)
38.9 442k
4番
5-5-5-5
モルトルバ
|
5
良
8頭
佐賀
21.03.27
沈丁花賞
B
1400右ダ
5人
鮫島克
56.0
1:30.9 (1.2)
39.1 516k
5番
3-4-6-6
モルトルバ
|
6
不
10頭
佐賀
21.03.28
花見月賞
B
1400右ダ
5人
竹吉徹
56.0
1:29.6 (1.3)
38.6 526k
8番
8-7-6-7
イサチルエ
|
3走前
|
11
稍
11頭
佐賀
21.03.14
朧月賞
B
1300右ダ
7人
村松翔
54.0
1:24.5 (1.3)
39.1 440k
5番
9-9-10-9
コールオン
|
4
良
9頭
佐賀
21.02.13
麗月賞
B
1300右ダ
6人
石川慎
56.0
1:25.3 (0.5)
38.0 462k
9番
8-8-8-7
ゴールドパ
|
5
不
11頭
佐賀
21.03.06
コーラル特
C1
1400右ダ
7人
倉富隆
56.0
1:30.1 (1.3)
37.4 446k
11番
10-10-10-10
クリノゴー
|
1
良
10頭
佐賀
21.02.11
フェブラリ
C1
1750右ダ
1人
真島正
56.0
1:57.1 (0.4)
38.5 524k
3番
3-3-4-3
ベルナルド
|
5
稍
10頭
佐賀
21.03.14
菜の花賞
B
1400右ダ
8人
山下裕
56.0
1:30.8 (1.8)
38.1 508k
9番
8-8-8-8
シゲルヒラ
|
9
稍
11頭
佐賀
21.03.14
朧月賞
B
1300右ダ
9人
出水拓
54.0
1:24.0 (0.8)
38.6 439k
8番
10-10-8-7
コールオン
|
10
稍
11頭
佐賀
21.03.14
朧月賞
B
1300右ダ
10人
◇岩永千
54.0
1:24.3 (1.1)
39.1 461k
9番
4-4-6-8
コールオン
|
7
稍
10頭
佐賀
21.03.14
菜の花賞
B
1400右ダ
9人
鮫島克
54.0
1:31.0 (2.0)
38.8 459k
2番
4-3-3-4
シゲルヒラ
|
12
良
15頭
J中京
20.09.20
3歳上1勝
1200左ダ
12人
岩田康
57.0
1:13.1 (1.5)
37.4 466k
12番
8-8
テイエムイ
|
3
稍
10頭
佐賀
21.03.14
菜の花賞
B
1400右ダ
3人
倉富隆
54.0
1:30.2 (1.2)
37.9 437k
4番
5-5-6-5
シゲルヒラ
|
7
稍
11頭
佐賀
21.03.14
朧月賞
B
1300右ダ
6人
鮫島克
56.0
1:23.9 (0.7)
38.7 515k
1番
5-5-5-5
コールオン
|
9
稍
10頭
佐賀
21.03.14
菜の花賞
B
1400右ダ
7人
竹吉徹
56.0
1:31.5 (2.5)
38.9 528k
3番
7-6-7-9
シゲルヒラ
|
4走前
|
5
重
10頭
佐賀
21.02.27
恵風賞
B
1400右ダ
8人
村松翔
54.0
1:31.2 (1.3)
39.5 446k
5番
9-7-5-4
トーセンザ
|
6
稍
9頭
佐賀
21.01.31
B-6組
B
1400右ダ
6人
川島拓
56.0
1:31.5 (0.6)
38.7 464k
10番
5-5-5-4
ハーフハー
|
4
良
11頭
佐賀
21.02.25
アメジスト
C1
1800右ダ
10人
竹吉徹
56.0
2:00.0 (0.5)
38.3 443k
6番
10-10-9-7
ナンゴクエ
|
1
稍
9頭
佐賀
21.01.31
ふたご座特
C2
1800右ダ
1人
真島正
56.0
2:01.1 (0.5)
38.4 527k
1番
3-4-5-1
ハタノレジ
|
7
重
10頭
佐賀
21.02.27
小草生月賞
B
1400右ダ
7人
山下裕
56.0
1:32.1 (1.6)
38.9 507k
4番
7-8-4-6
ポインデク
|
6
良
10頭
佐賀
21.02.13
東風賞
B
1400右ダ
4人
兒島真
54.0
1:31.4 (1.8)
39.3 441k
7番
7-8-8-8
ゴルトグラ
|
10
重
10頭
佐賀
21.02.27
恵風賞
B
1400右ダ
7人
◇岩永千
54.0
1:32.6 (2.7)
41.0 461k
8番
3-4-7-10
トーセンザ
|
5
重
10頭
佐賀
21.02.27
小草生月賞
B
1400右ダ
9人
石川慎
54.0
1:31.8 (1.3)
39.0 461k
5番
1-1-1-2
ポインデク
|
7
良
14頭
J小倉
20.08.30
3歳上1勝
1000右ダ
13人
藤井勘
57.0
59.2 (0.8)
35.3 472k
7番
13-13
レジェモー
|
3
重
10頭
佐賀
21.02.27
小草生月賞
B
1400右ダ
2人
倉富隆
54.0
1:31.0 (0.5)
37.8 437k
8番
5-4-5-4
ポインデク
|
7
重
10頭
佐賀
21.02.27
恵風賞
B
1400右ダ
5人
鮫島克
56.0
1:31.4 (1.5)
40.0 513k
1番
4-3-4-7
トーセンザ
|
2
良
10頭
佐賀
21.02.11
フェブラリ
C1
1750右ダ
4人
石川慎
56.0
1:57.5 (0.4)
39.1 530k
9番
5-4-2-2
セイクリッ
|
5走前
|