|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡3
青毛
|
牡3
黒鹿毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牡3
黒鹿毛
|
セ3
栗毛
|
牡3
黒鹿毛
|
牡3
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
456 | 466
|
422 | 430
|
455 | 474
|
468 | 475
|
479 | 491
|
450 | 469
|
503 | 511
|
493 | 500
|
連対時 馬体重 |
453 -12
|
430 +3
|
472 -2
|
477 -4
|
487 +4
|
460 -2
|
507 +4
|
504 ±0
|
馬体重 増減 |
姫1325稍ダ1
園1583良ダ3
園2128良ダ8
園1583良ダ3
|
笠1278不ダ2
門1511重ダ4
園2095良ダ4
-
|
園1330良ダ2
園1540良ダ1
-
園1540良ダ1
|
園1341良ダ1
門1517稍ダ4
-
園1555良ダ7
|
川1336稍ダ1
-
園2108良ダ5
-
|
姫1314稍ダ4
園1545良ダ4
-
園1545良ダ4
|
姫1311稍ダ3
園1576良ダ7
園2086良ダ1
園1576良ダ7
|
潟1241良芝10
-
園2093良ダ3
-
|
1400 1700 1870 園1700 |
持時計 |
22011
0020
0010
0001
|
3235
0103
0002
0001
|
1212
0010
3300
0000
|
1002
0111
0316
0000
|
1011
1107
1001
0001
|
2111
0000
0001
0000
|
1142
1000
0001
1000
|
2103
0001
0001
0010
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
8
良
8頭
園田
21.04.20
3歳AB
AB
1870右ダ
7人
下原理
55.0
2:12.8 (4.2)
48.0 465k
8番
1-1-5-6
マンテーニ
|
4
良
8頭
園田
21.04.20
3歳AB
AB
1870右ダ
5人
松木大
55.0
2:09.5 (0.9)
44.2 427k
3番
5-5-4-4
マンテーニ
|
園田
21.04.15
菊水賞
重賞1
1700右ダ
2人
吉村智
56.0
1:54.0 (0.1)
40.3 474k
9番
8-8-5-4
エイシンイ
|
4
良
8頭
園田
21.04.27
3歳AB
AB
1230右ダ
4人
渡瀬和
55.0
1:21.1 (1.4)
39.8 481k
5番
8-8-5-5
ペルチャン
|
5
良
8頭
園田
21.04.20
3歳AB
AB
1870右ダ
2人
吉村智
56.0
2:10.8 (2.2)
45.2 483k
1番
4-3-7-7
マンテーニ
|
園田
21.04.15
菊水賞
重賞1
1700右ダ
5人
大山真
56.0
1:54.5 (0.5)
41.0 462k
12番
6-7-3-3
シェナキン
|
1
良
8頭
園田
21.04.20
3歳AB
AB
1870右ダ
3人
川原正
55.0
2:08.6 (0.5)
43.8 503k
6番
2-1-1-1
リンガー
|
3
良
8頭
園田
21.04.20
3歳AB
AB
1870右ダ
1人
廣瀬航
55.0
2:09.3 (0.7)
44.3 504k
5番
2-4-2-2
マンテーニ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
1
稍
8頭
姫路
21.04.07
3歳B
B
1400右ダ
3人
下原理
55.0
1:32.5 (0.2)
39.2 456k
5番
2-2-2-2
タケマルス
|
4
稍
5頭
姫路
21.04.06
3歳A
A
1500右ダ
2人
松木大
55.0
1:39.2 (1.0)
39.3 427k
4番
1-1-1-2
エイシンウ
|
2
良
6頭
姫路
21.03.09
3歳A
A
1800右ダ
1人
大柿一
56.0
2:06.9 (0.1)
37.8 469k
2番
5-5-5-5
キングオブ
|
園田
21.04.15
菊水賞
重賞1
1700右ダ
6人
渡瀬和
56.0
1:55.5 (1.5)
41.5 481k
5番
9-10-8-6
シェナキン
|
6
良
6頭
姫路
21.03.09
3歳A
A
1800右ダ
2人
吉村智
56.0
2:07.3 (0.5)
38.9 493k
3番
1-1-1-1
キングオブ
|
姫路
21.03.04
兵庫ユース
重賞2
1400右ダ
2人
大山真
55.0
1:31.4 (0.9)
38.5 465k
3番
8-8-6-5
サラコナン
|
姫路
21.03.04
兵庫ユース
重賞2
1400右ダ
5人
川原正
55.0
1:31.1 (0.6)
39.0 508k
8番
1-1-1-1
サラコナン
|
1
良
9頭
姫路
21.03.24
3歳B
B
1400右ダ
4人
廣瀬航
55.0
1:32.3 (0.4)
37.8 495k
3番
8-7-6-6
エイシンビ
|
前々走
|
5
良
9頭
姫路
21.03.24
3歳B
B
1400右ダ
6人
下原理
55.0
1:33.4 (1.1)
39.4 463k
1番
4-4-3-4
チェリーオ
|
1
良
9頭
姫路
21.03.11
3歳B
B
1400右ダ
1人
松木大
55.0
1:32.0 (0.3)
38.8 422k
4番
5-5-3-4
スツーカ
|
名古屋
21.02.24
スプリング
3歳
1800右ダ
3人
大畑雅
56.0
2:00.2 (0.2)
39.6 465k
12番
11-11-3-3
ブンブンマ
|
4
良
6頭
姫路
21.03.09
3歳A
A
1800右ダ
4人
大山真
55.0
2:07.0 (0.2)
37.6 479k
1番
6-6-6-6
キングオブ
|
1
稍
5頭
姫路
21.02.16
3歳AB
AB
1800右ダ
3人
吉村智
56.0
2:02.8 (0.2)
39.1 490k
5番
2-2-2-2
キングオブ
|
1
良
11頭
園田
20.10.29
JRA認定
認定
1400右ダ
1人
大山真
55.0
1:31.7 (0.1)
39.7 469k
10番
9-9-6-4
ユナチャン
|
2
良
8頭
姫路
21.02.09
リミテッド
AB
1400右ダ
3人
川原正
55.0
1:31.9 (0.2)
38.5 507k
5番
2-2-2-2
パールプレ
|
1
良
11頭
姫路
21.03.11
3歳C1一
C1一
1400右ダ
1人
廣瀬航
55.0
1:33.2 (0.2)
38.7 493k
5番
8-8-3-2
ミラクルキ
|
3走前
|
6
重
8頭
姫路
21.03.03
3歳B
B
1400右ダ
5人
下原理
55.0
1:34.0 (0.8)
39.6 456k
6番
2-2-2-2
カールスバ
|
1
良
12頭
姫路
21.02.24
3歳C1二
C1二
1400右ダ
3人
松木大
55.0
1:32.3 (0.8)
39.8 424k
6番
2-2-1-1
チェリーオ
|
3
良
12頭
姫路
21.01.21
3歳AB
AB
1500右ダ
1人
大柿一
56.0
1:39.2 (0.3)
37.9 468k
10番
8-9-5-5
エイシンウ
|
名古屋
21.02.24
スプリング
3歳
1800右ダ
6人
大山真
56.0
2:01.3 (1.3)
39.6 476k
11番
12-12-11-6
ブンブンマ
|
1
良
5頭
姫路
21.02.03
3歳A
A
1500右ダ
3人
吉村智
55.0
1:39.6 (0.2)
39.5 487k
3番
2-2-1-1
クルゼイロ
|
園田
20.10.15
兵庫若駒賞
重賞1
1400右ダ
6人
大山真
55.0
1:32.7 (1.4)
40.5 469k
3番
7-7-5-5
ツムタイザ
|
1
良
11頭
姫路
21.01.15
3歳BC1
BC1
1500右ダ
5人
川原正
56.0
1:38.7 (0.1)
39.2 505k
10番
2-2-2-1
エイシンピ
|
2
良
12頭
姫路
21.02.24
3歳C1二
C1二
1400右ダ
2人
廣瀬航
55.0
1:33.1 (0.8)
39.8 500k
10番
10-10-8-8
アウタース
|
4走前
|
4
稍
10頭
姫路
21.02.17
3歳B
B
1400右ダ
2人
下原理
55.0
1:34.7 (0.8)
40.9 457k
4番
7-7-8-7
ユウバエ
|
笠松
21.01.21
ゴールドジ
3歳
1600右ダ
-人
森島貴
56.0
5番
|
園田
20.12.31
園田ジュニ
重賞1
1700右ダ
3人
大柿一
55.0
1:57.0 (0.3)
39.6 466k
6番
11-11-5-4
ツムタイザ
|
2
良
5頭
姫路
21.02.03
3歳A
A
1500右ダ
5人
笹田知
55.0
1:39.8 (0.2)
39.5 475k
4番
5-5-3-3
コンモート
|
6
良
12頭
姫路
21.01.21
3歳AB
AB
1500右ダ
3人
鴨宮祥
55.0
1:39.7 (0.8)
38.5 485k
4番
5-5-6-6
エイシンウ
|
3
重
8頭
園田
20.09.10
JRA認定
認定
1230右ダ
4人
大山真
55.0
1:21.7 (1.0)
39.8 469k
6番
8-8-7-5
ツムタイザ
|
4
良
11頭
園田
20.12.24
2歳300
2歳
1400右ダ
7人
川原正
55.0
1:33.2 (0.8)
40.4 511k
12番
3-3-3-5
エイシンイ
|
16
重
16頭
J東京
21.01.30
3歳未勝利
1600左ダ
13人
▲小林脩
53.0
1:41.0 (3.1)
38.5 510k
14番
15-15
トーセンイ
|
5走前
|