|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡6
黒鹿毛
|
牡6
栗毛
|
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
牝6
鹿毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牝5
黒鹿毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
セ7
栗毛
|
牝7
栗毛
|
牡5
青鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牡8
栗毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牝5
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
453 | 487
|
494 | 504
|
454 | 473
|
454 | 485
|
458 | 484
|
455 | 472
|
446 | 489
|
464 | 476
|
436 | 455
|
466 | 492
|
464 | 502
|
451 | 463
|
480 | 509
|
475 | 501
|
486 | 506
|
446 | 456
|
連対時 馬体重 |
479 -4
|
-
|
451 -5
|
489 ±0
|
492 -9
|
473 +3
|
477 -3
|
472 -1
|
454 +3
|
492 ±0
|
509 +7
|
468 +4
|
495 ±0
|
499 +1
|
505 +1
|
451 -3
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
大1128稍ダ3
大1267良ダ1
大1128稍ダ3
|
-
阪1113重ダ9
淀1250稍ダ1
-
|
大1003良ダ9
大1129良ダ1
-
大1129良ダ1
|
大595良ダ1
法1110良ダ4
東1255良ダ8
大1132不ダ4
|
門1020不ダ5
大1132良ダ4
大1283重ダ8
大1132良ダ4
|
幌590重ダ5
大1128良ダ1
大1292稍ダ2
大1128良ダ1
|
-
館1093良芝12
阪1258良ダ10
大1120稍ダ1
|
大599良ダ4
法1110重ダ4
豊1260稍ダ7
大1130良ダ3
|
船1014稍ダ2
門1131重ダ2
大1277不ダ4
大1133稍ダ4
|
-
豊1093良芝1
豊1222良芝9
-
|
大1000稍ダ3
大1130良ダ1
大1291良ダ2
大1130良ダ1
|
-
大1132良ダ1
大1282不ダ5
大1132良ダ1
|
大1003良ダ4
島1094良芝9
東1266良ダ12
大1131重ダ3
|
-
法1090良芝10
大1291重ダ4
大1127重ダ1
|
大596良ダ2
門1126不ダ1
東1283良ダ10
大1129良ダ1
|
門1012不ダ1
倉1095良芝12
-
大1124不ダ1
|
1000 1200 1400 大1200 |
持時計 |
52727
0002
0001
0000
|
23112
0001
0001
0000
|
5003
0000
0000
0000
|
33213
0002
0000
0000
|
42318
0001
0001
0000
|
56215
0000
0001
0000
|
60314
0002
0000
0000
|
22633
0211
0002
0000
|
46432
0008
1125
0001
|
16115
0001
0000
0000
|
32327
0005
0001
0000
|
43318
0000
0000
0000
|
42547
0001
0000
0000
|
56120
0001
0000
0000
|
12403
0000
0000
0000
|
30310
0001
0003
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
8
重
14頭
大井
21.04.30
あおば賞
B2六
外1400右ダ
6人
江里裕
56.0
1:29.0 (0.5)
38.3 483k
13番
7-9-8
クアロア
|
15
稍
16頭
J阪神
21.03.28
4歳上2勝
1200右ダ
8人
☆齋藤新
56.0
1:14.1 (2.7)
39.0 498k
1番
1-2
モズダッシ
|
9
良
12頭
大井
21.04.27
ケンタウル
B2四B3
外1000右ダ
1人
矢野貴
57.0
1:00.3 (0.7)
36.7 456k
4番
6-6
チェリーブ
|
7
良
12頭
大井
21.04.27
ケンタウル
B2四B3
外1000右ダ
3人
本田重
55.0
1:00.1 (0.5)
36.0 489k
12番
9-9
チェリーブ
|
8
重
13頭
大井
21.05.01
スプリング
B2三
外1400右ダ
9人
高野誠
56.0
1:28.3 (0.9)
38.9 501k
8番
8-10-10
ゴールドプ
|
3
良
12頭
大井
21.04.27
ケンタウル
B2四B3
外1000右ダ
6人
横川怜
55.0
59.6 (0.0)
36.3 470k
7番
1-1
チェリーブ
|
3
重
11頭
大井
21.04.15
春雷賞競走
B2三
外1200右ダ
1人
真島大
56.0
1:13.3 (0.3)
37.7 480k
1番
1-1
オンベンデ
|
4
良
12頭
大井
21.04.27
ケンタウル
B2四B3
外1000右ダ
9人
☆仲原大
56.0
59.9 (0.3)
35.5 473k
3番
12-11
チェリーブ
|
12
重
14頭
大井
21.04.30
あおば賞
B2六
外1400右ダ
9人
本田重
54.0
1:29.6 (1.1)
38.2 451k
14番
9-13-14
クアロア
|
2
重
14頭
大井
21.04.30
あおば賞
B2六
外1400右ダ
2人
藤田凌
56.0
1:28.6 (0.1)
38.8 492k
6番
4-3-3
クアロア
|
1
良
8頭
大井
21.04.26
アークトゥ
B3四
外1200右ダ
5人
▲菅原涼
53.0
1:13.0 (0.6)
37.9 502k
2番
1-1
オーチャー
|
5
重
12頭
大井
21.04.30
緑風賞競走
B1三B2
外1200右ダ
11人
今野忠
53.0
1:13.6 (0.5)
37.0 464k
8番
8-7
ミチノギャ
|
7
重
13頭
大井
21.05.01
スプリング
B2三
外1400右ダ
12人
藤本現
56.0
1:28.2 (0.8)
38.5 495k
7番
10-11-12
ゴールドプ
|
2
不
11頭
大井
21.04.14
ポイント1
B2四
外1200右ダ
3人
石崎駿
56.0
1:12.8 (0.4)
37.6 498k
6番
1-1
プレストレ
|
2
良
12頭
大井
21.04.27
ケンタウル
B2四B3
外1000右ダ
2人
森泰斗
55.0
59.6 (0.0)
36.0 504k
9番
5-5
チェリーブ
|
3
重
12頭
大井
21.04.30
緑風賞競走
B1三B2
外1200右ダ
1人
☆篠谷葵
52.0
1:13.4 (0.3)
37.4 454k
5番
2-2
ミチノギャ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
7
稍
12頭
大井
21.03.25
虎ノ門賞
B2五
外1200右ダ
8人
石崎駿
56.0
1:13.4 (0.6)
36.8 484k
10番
10-10
オンベンデ
|
11
良
14頭
J中京
21.01.16
4歳上2勝
1200左ダ
8人
松若風
57.0
1:13.3 (1.5)
36.8 504k
12番
12-12
シゲルオト
|
5
良
15頭
大井
20.12.09
アーバンス
B2B3
外1200右ダ
1人
矢野貴
57.0
1:13.2 (0.8)
38.4 455k
3番
2-2
オールスマ
|
5
稍
12頭
大井
21.03.25
虎ノ門賞
B2五
外1200右ダ
5人
笹川翼
54.0
1:13.4 (0.6)
36.9 481k
3番
9-8
オンベンデ
|
7
重
11頭
大井
21.04.15
春雷賞競走
B2三
外1200右ダ
9人
高野誠
56.0
1:14.3 (1.3)
37.9 500k
5番
6-6
オンベンデ
|
1
良
14頭
大井
21.04.12
ポインター
B3四
外1200右ダ
2人
和田譲
54.0
1:12.8 (0.1)
37.8 468k
3番
1-1
エッジラッ
|
1
重
11頭
大井
21.03.22
江戸見坂賞
B3三四
外1200右ダ
1人
真島大
56.0
1:13.6 (0.3)
38.7 485k
4番
2-2
グラマラス
|
4
重
11頭
大井
21.04.15
春雷賞競走
B2三
外1200右ダ
10人
☆仲原大
55.0
1:13.4 (0.4)
36.6 471k
10番
8-8
オンベンデ
|
8
不
11頭
大井
21.04.14
ポイント1
B2四
外1200右ダ
7人
本田重
54.0
1:13.9 (1.5)
37.8 456k
7番
5-5
プレストレ
|
9
良
16頭
J阪神
21.02.27
4歳上1勝
1200右ダ
8人
池添謙
57.0
1:13.1 (0.4)
37.1 486k
4番
9-8
トライハー
|
8
良
14頭
大井
21.04.12
ポインター
B3四
外1200右ダ
13人
▲菅原涼
53.0
1:13.9 (1.1)
38.4 505k
7番
7-5
グラマラス
|
7
良
13頭
大井
20.12.31
おおとり賞
B2三
外1200右ダ
5人
今野忠
54.0
1:14.0 (0.8)
38.4 461k
10番
8-7
トーセンマ
|
10
不
11頭
大井
21.04.14
ポイント1
B2四
外1200右ダ
10人
張田昂
56.0
1:14.4 (2.0)
38.3 495k
3番
6-6
プレストレ
|
1
重
10頭
大井
21.03.08
新助坂賞競
B3三
外1200右ダ
3人
石崎駿
56.0
1:12.7 (0.3)
37.7 501k
1番
1-1
アスールプ
|
4
不
11頭
大井
21.04.14
ポイント1
B2四
外1200右ダ
1人
森泰斗
54.0
1:13.7 (1.3)
38.0 506k
1番
4-4
プレストレ
|
1
不
11頭
大井
21.04.14
ポイント1
B2四
外1200右ダ
5人
△篠谷葵
52.0
1:12.4 (0.4)
36.9 456k
5番
3-3
プレディク
|
前々走
|
6
重
13頭
大井
21.03.09
パウダース
B2五B3
外1400右ダ
8人
石崎駿
57.0
1:27.8 (0.4)
37.7 487k
2番
12-12-10
フェールア
|
15
良
15頭
J阪神
20.12.13
赤穂特別
1400右ダ
8人
松若風
57.0
1:27.0 (2.3)
38.9 498k
3番
1-2
カミノコ
|
1
良
16頭
大井
20.11.16
ペテルギウ
B3三四
外1200右ダ
2人
矢野貴
56.0
1:12.9 (0.1)
37.5 454k
11番
2-2
モンサンラ
|
9
不
16頭
大井
20.10.09
オパール賞
B2四
外1200右ダ
5人
笹川翼
54.0
1:14.3 (0.8)
38.2 475k
11番
11-12
トチノペガ
|
4
良
13頭
大井
20.11.06
デイリース
B1四B2
外1200右ダ
11人
和田譲
55.0
1:13.5 (1.4)
37.5 487k
6番
5-5
セレノグラ
|
2
重
11頭
大井
21.03.22
江戸見坂賞
B3三四
外1200右ダ
3人
和田譲
54.0
1:13.9 (0.3)
39.1 457k
1番
1-1
ウインヒス
|
1
不
16頭
大井
21.02.15
道玄坂賞競
B3三四
外1200右ダ
1人
真島大
56.0
1:14.0 (0.1)
39.1 489k
8番
3-3
ネフェルリ
|
7
稍
10頭
大井
21.03.25
わかば賞競
B2四
外1200右ダ
8人
☆仲原大
55.0
1:14.0 (1.2)
36.7 474k
5番
9-8
ショコラテ
|
4
稍
12頭
大井
21.03.25
虎ノ門賞
B2五
外1200右ダ
11人
山中悠
54.0
1:13.3 (0.5)
37.1 454k
2番
6-5
オンベンデ
|
6
稍
16頭
J中京
21.01.31
4歳上1勝
1200左ダ
10人
池添謙
57.0
1:13.3 (0.3)
37.6 494k
3番
7-7
カレンリズ
|
10
重
11頭
大井
21.03.22
江戸見坂賞
B3三四
外1200右ダ
9人
町田直
56.0
1:16.2 (2.6)
41.1 505k
11番
3-3
ウインヒス
|
4
良
16頭
大井
20.11.20
スポーツニ
B2三
外1200右ダ
11人
今野忠
54.0
1:13.2 (0.8)
36.9 454k
9番
13-11
ミチノギャ
|
9
稍
12頭
大井
21.03.25
虎ノ門賞
B2五
外1200右ダ
10人
達城龍
56.0
1:13.6 (0.8)
36.9 500k
7番
11-12
オンベンデ
|
11
不
16頭
大井
21.02.15
道玄坂賞競
B3三四
外1200右ダ
5人
石崎駿
56.0
1:15.8 (1.8)
40.7 500k
15番
5-6
ウインヒス
|
2
重
10頭
大井
21.03.08
新助坂賞競
B3三
外1200右ダ
1人
森泰斗
54.0
1:13.0 (0.3)
37.8 505k
10番
3-2
プレディク
|
11
重
14頭
J小倉
21.03.07
由布院特別
1700右ダ
12人
小林大
51.0
1:45.7 (2.2)
39.4 456k
11番
4-4-4-7
イプシラン
|
3走前
|
9
良
16頭
大井
21.02.19
如月賞競走
B2四
外1200右ダ
10人
本田重
56.0
1:13.7 (1.5)
37.1 495k
12番
12-12
ニシノレオ
|
5
良
15頭
J新潟
20.10.18
妙高特別
1200左ダ
9人
菱田裕
57.0
1:11.6 (1.1)
36.6 490k
5番
12-11
ガンケン
|
1
稍
13頭
大井
20.08.01
スターマイ
C1一二三
外1200右ダ
2人
矢野貴
55.0
1:13.0 (0.1)
37.5 459k
4番
3-3
ショコラテ
|
1
良
8頭
大井
20.08.18
ペルセウス
B1
外1000右ダ
2人
笹川翼
53.0
59.5 (0.1)
36.0 485k
5番
6-5
イノデライ
|
8
不
16頭
大井
20.10.09
オパール賞
B2四
外1200右ダ
7人
本田重
56.0
1:14.3 (0.8)
38.6 486k
7番
7-8
トチノペガ
|
2
稍
11頭
大井
21.03.08
本郷賞
B3四
外1200右ダ
2人
藤本現
54.0
1:13.1 (0.0)
37.6 462k
1番
1-1
ネフェルリ
|
3
良
14頭
大井
21.01.18
春隣賞競走
B3三四
外1200右ダ
1人
和田譲
56.0
1:13.7 (0.6)
38.3 498k
10番
3-4
ニシノレオ
|
13
良
14頭
大井
21.03.11
弥生賞競走
B1四B2
外1200右ダ
10人
☆仲原大
54.0
1:14.3 (1.4)
37.0 474k
3番
13-13
ウリボー
|
3
重
10頭
大井
21.03.08
新助坂賞競
B3三
外1200右ダ
6人
本田重
54.0
1:13.8 (1.1)
37.8 451k
5番
6-6
プレディク
|
5
良
16頭
J中京
21.01.16
4歳上1勝
1200左ダ
8人
池添謙
57.0
1:13.0 (0.8)
38.0 494k
7番
4-4
デルマカミ
|
9
重
10頭
大井
21.03.08
新助坂賞競
B3三
外1200右ダ
7人
町田直
56.0
1:15.6 (2.9)
40.5 506k
8番
2-3
プレディク
|
13
良
16頭
大井
20.11.05
競馬のない
B2四
外1400右ダ
14人
藤田凌
54.0
1:28.4 (2.2)
39.4 454k
15番
10-9-12
レイナブロ
|
8
重
16頭
大井
21.03.09
円通寺坂賞
B2四
外1400右ダ
13人
達城龍
56.0
1:28.5 (1.0)
39.1 501k
6番
4-5-5
ショコラテ
|
5
良
14頭
大井
21.01.18
春隣賞競走
B3三四
外1200右ダ
3人
石崎駿
56.0
1:13.8 (0.7)
37.8 500k
13番
8-9
ニシノレオ
|
1
良
14頭
大井
20.12.08
九段坂賞競
B2B3
外1200右ダ
1人
森泰斗
53.0
1:13.5 (0.2)
38.8 505k
10番
3-3
マイティウ
|
12
良
16頭
J中山
21.01.11
4歳上2勝
1200右ダ
16人
▲小林大
51.0
1:12.9 (0.9)
38.0 458k
3番
9-7
スーパーア
|
4走前
|
13
良
16頭
大井
21.01.21
睦月賞競走
B2四
外1400右ダ
9人
藤田凌
56.0
1:29.1 (2.1)
39.3 493k
15番
10-10-11
ロイヤルペ
|
9
重
16頭
J阪神
20.07.11
マカオジョ
1200右ダ
7人
齋藤新
57.0
1:11.3 (1.2)
37.6 504k
3番
1-1
ロンス
|
1
重
14頭
大井
20.07.08
ダービース
C1四五六
外1200右ダ
2人
矢野貴
55.0
1:14.0 (0.1)
38.9 457k
5番
1-1
フォルトゥ
|
4
不
11頭
大井
20.06.26
富士見坂賞
B1三B2
外1200右ダ
6人
笹川翼
53.0
1:13.2 (1.1)
37.4 485k
4番
6-6
セイジミニ
|
6
稍
13頭
大井
20.09.11
東京中日ス
B2四
外1200右ダ
6人
和田譲
55.0
1:14.2 (1.6)
37.4 484k
6番
7-6
カレイドス
|
5
不
16頭
大井
21.02.15
道玄坂賞競
B3三四
外1200右ダ
9人
藤本現
54.0
1:14.7 (0.7)
39.7 456k
6番
4-2
ウインヒス
|
1
良
13頭
大井
20.09.20
ヴァーゴ賞
B3四
外1200右ダ
1人
和田譲
56.0
1:13.2 (0.6)
37.7 479k
1番
1-1
ルーシッド
|
3
良
16頭
大井
21.02.19
如月賞競走
B2四
外1200右ダ
16人
☆仲原大
55.0
1:13.0 (0.8)
37.1 475k
3番
8-8
ニシノレオ
|
8
不
16頭
大井
21.02.15
宮益坂賞競
B3三四
外1400右ダ
13人
山中悠
54.0
1:28.6 (2.0)
39.7 452k
14番
11-10-8
モーガンバ
|
9
良
16頭
J福島
20.11.14
3歳上1勝
1200右芝
16人
高倉稜
57.0
1:10.6 (0.8)
36.1 482k
2番
2-3
モエレコネ
|
14
不
16頭
大井
21.02.15
道玄坂賞競
B3三四
外1200右ダ
11人
町田直
56.0
1:16.0 (2.0)
41.3 508k
7番
2-4
ウインヒス
|
7
重
13頭
大井
20.09.25
花野賞競走
B1四B2
外1200右ダ
9人
今野忠
53.0
1:13.7 (1.3)
37.8 463k
7番
5-6
シガーヲス
|
12
良
16頭
大井
21.02.19
如月賞競走
B2四
外1200右ダ
14人
達城龍
56.0
1:14.1 (1.9)
38.7 500k
8番
3-3
ニシノレオ
|
3
良
15頭
大井
20.12.30
乃木坂賞競
B3五
外1200右ダ
7人
石崎駿
56.0
1:13.7 (0.3)
38.1 498k
11番
2-2
ショコラテ
|
1
良
14頭
大井
20.11.06
東京メガイ
C1一二三
外1200右ダ
1人
森泰斗
54.0
1:12.9 (0.8)
37.4 502k
14番
2-2
シザーハン
|
15
良
16頭
J中山
20.12.12
3歳上2勝
1200右ダ
15人
▲小林大
51.0
1:12.9 (1.7)
38.1 454k
4番
11-10
コンセッシ
|
5走前
|