|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡4
栗毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
牝6
栗毛
|
牝9
栗毛
|
牡6
栗毛
|
牡7
鹿毛
|
牝5
黒鹿毛
|
セ9
栗毛
|
牝6
鹿毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
牡6
黒鹿毛
|
牡7
青毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
471 | 491
|
432 | 457
|
416 | 440
|
436 | 487
|
478 | 488
|
466 | 493
|
462 | 474
|
524 | 554
|
444 | 486
|
466 | 492
|
530 | 566
|
460 | 506
|
連対時 馬体重 |
485 +3
|
458 +1
|
420 -5
|
489 +1
|
500 +5
|
482 -4
|
472 -3
|
542 -2
|
470 -1
|
475 -4
|
565 -4
|
504 ±0
|
馬体重 増減 |
門1052良ダ8
高1242不ダ3
高1307不ダ6
高1242不ダ3
|
-
高1220不ダ1
阪1271良ダ9
高1220不ダ1
|
門1016重ダ1
高1226不ダ1
高1307不ダ2
高1226不ダ1
|
館594重ダ8
東1188良ダ1
東1223良芝13
高1229不ダ6
|
-
-
高1320不ダ7
-
|
-
-
阪1219良芝16
-
|
-
東1186重ダ3
東1235良芝3
-
|
-
高1230不ダ4
高1294不ダ2
高1230不ダ4
|
-
高1263重ダ2
淀1225良芝2
高1263重ダ2
|
倉1021良ダ11
高1254不ダ2
淀1272良ダ5
高1254不ダ2
|
-
高1260不ダ2
淀1257良ダ9
高1260不ダ2
|
門1006重ダ1
高1222不ダ1
高1285重ダ1
高1222不ダ1
|
1000 1300 1400 高1300 |
持時計 |
12319
1424
2005
1001
|
64314
1003
0006
0000
|
77749
0112
0002
0000
|
7121036
0207
0000
0000
|
0003
0016
2207
1116
|
23728
1012
0102
0000
|
1349
0012
0003
0000
|
110324
11317
57218
3112
|
36418
0106
0000
0000
|
01114
50216
0017
0000
|
51311
0114
1038
0004
|
127820
2124
0000
0001
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
7
不
10頭
高知
21.05.09
C1-2
C1
1600右ダ
6人
多田誠
56.0
1:46.3 (1.4)
39.4 482k
6番
6-6-7-7
エスケイエ
|
4
不
8頭
高知
21.05.09
C1-3
C1
1600右ダ
6人
塚本雄
54.0
1:47.0 (0.7)
39.8 457k
6番
6-6-5-4
ラファエル
|
9
不
10頭
高知
21.05.09
お帰り濱尚
C1
1400右ダ
5人
★濱尚美
50.0
1:33.8 (3.5)
42.1 425k
4番
4-5-5-8
マッチレス
|
7
不
8頭
高知
21.05.09
C1-3
C1
1600右ダ
4人
西森将
54.0
1:49.5 (3.2)
43.0 488k
9番
1-1-1-6
ラファエル
|
7
不
11頭
高知
21.05.09
生誕43周
C1
1400右ダ
5人
畑中信
56.0
1:32.0 (1.5)
39.2 495k
10番
11-11-10-11
デルマカシ
|
10
不
11頭
高知
21.05.09
生誕43周
C1
1400右ダ
7人
☆妹尾将
55.0
1:32.4 (1.9)
40.3 486k
1番
7-5-7-4
デルマカシ
|
6
不
10頭
高知
21.05.09
C1-2
C1
1600右ダ
7人
宮川実
54.0
1:46.2 (1.3)
39.3 475k
7番
7-7-6-5
エスケイエ
|
9
不
11頭
高知
21.05.09
生誕43周
C1
1400右ダ
10人
郷間勇
56.0
1:32.2 (1.7)
40.2 544k
11番
8-6-4-6
デルマカシ
|
4
不
10頭
高知
21.05.09
お帰り濱尚
C1
1400右ダ
6人
郷間勇
54.0
1:31.9 (1.6)
41.0 471k
9番
2-2-2-4
マッチレス
|
8
不
10頭
高知
21.05.09
C1-2
C1
1600右ダ
5人
佐原秀
56.0
1:46.7 (1.8)
39.2 479k
9番
9-9-8-8
エスケイエ
|
6
不
11頭
高知
21.05.09
生誕43周
C1
1400右ダ
6人
林謙佑
56.0
1:31.7 (1.2)
39.3 569k
8番
6-8-8-7
デルマカシ
|
7
稍
10頭
高知
21.04.25
釜ヶ谷の滝
C1
1400右ダ
10人
西森将
56.0
1:33.3 (2.0)
40.9 504k
8番
10-9-9-9
クラウンシ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
9
稍
12頭
高知
21.04.25
モズ&グラ
C1
1400右ダ
7人
畑中信
56.0
1:34.6 (2.6)
41.8 479k
8番
7-9-9-8
ラボーナ
|
8
稍
11頭
高知
21.04.25
ファイナル
C1
1400右ダ
1人
塚本雄
54.0
1:35.1 (1.6)
42.0 460k
8番
11-11-11-11
アルマヘク
|
10
稍
11頭
高知
21.04.25
けいばでけ
C1
1400右ダ
9人
★濱尚美
50.0
1:35.2 (3.2)
42.4 420k
5番
5-6-6-9
マイネルエ
|
3
稍
11頭
高知
21.04.25
ファイナル
C1
1400右ダ
6人
西森将
54.0
1:33.6 (0.1)
42.2 487k
2番
1-1-1-2
アルマヘク
|
6
稍
12頭
高知
21.04.25
モズ&グラ
C1
1400右ダ
9人
宮川実
56.0
1:33.7 (1.7)
40.3 494k
5番
11-11-12-11
ラボーナ
|
10
稍
10頭
高知
21.04.25
釜ヶ谷の滝
C1
1400右ダ
9人
岡村卓
56.0
1:34.4 (3.1)
42.5 483k
9番
4-4-6-8
クラウンシ
|
5
稍
12頭
高知
21.04.24
スピカ特別
1400右ダ
12人
畑中信
54.0
1:34.1 (0.8)
41.6 475k
12番
11-11-11-8
アースグロ
|
2
稍
11頭
高知
21.04.25
ファイナル
C1
1400右ダ
9人
林謙佑
56.0
1:33.6 (0.1)
40.8 537k
5番
10-8-8-5
アルマヘク
|
3
稍
11頭
高知
21.04.24
C2-2
C2
1300右ダ
5人
郷間勇
54.0
1:27.1 (0.9)
41.8 466k
8番
3-3-2-3
トライゾン
|
9
稍
10頭
高知
21.04.25
釜ヶ谷の滝
C1
1400右ダ
6人
木村直
56.0
1:34.2 (2.9)
40.8 482k
11番
9-10-10-10
クラウンシ
|
5
稍
11頭
高知
21.04.25
けいばでけ
C1
1400右ダ
8人
赤岡修
56.0
1:33.7 (1.7)
40.8 565k
4番
7-7-7-3
マイネルエ
|
2
稍
8頭
高知
21.02.09
梨沙お誕生
B
1400右ダ
3人
塚本雄
56.0
1:34.2 (0.3)
41.7 506k
4番
4-3-3-2
アキロック
|
前々走
|
6
不
9頭
高知
21.03.30
室津川特別
B
1400右ダ
5人
倉兼育
56.0
1:30.7 (1.5)
39.4 486k
2番
8-7-7-7
ジョウショ
|
4
重
10頭
高知
21.04.11
C1-2
C1
1400右ダ
6人
塚本雄
54.0
1:32.3 (0.5)
39.7 453k
2番
10-9-6-6
セヴィルロ
|
7
重
11頭
高知
21.04.10
C1C2混
C1C2
1400右ダ
9人
★濱尚美
50.0
1:33.2 (1.1)
40.8 419k
2番
7-7-8-6
ラファエル
|
6
重
10頭
高知
21.04.11
C1-2
C1
1400右ダ
8人
西森将
54.0
1:32.4 (0.6)
40.8 485k
7番
1-1-1-2
セヴィルロ
|
6
重
9頭
高知
21.04.11
渡辺逢心特
C1
1400右ダ
5人
林謙佑
56.0
1:32.4 (1.0)
40.3 494k
5番
8-7-7-7
スーパース
|
3
重
9頭
高知
21.04.11
渡辺逢心特
C1
1400右ダ
6人
岡村卓
56.0
1:32.0 (0.6)
40.8 486k
9番
3-3-3-2
スーパース
|
9
重
10頭
高知
21.04.11
C1-2
C1
1400右ダ
5人
畑中信
54.0
1:33.3 (1.5)
40.2 470k
4番
9-10-10-9
セヴィルロ
|
10
重
10頭
高知
21.04.11
C1-4
C1
1400右ダ
9人
郷間勇
56.0
1:34.0 (2.3)
40.9 541k
4番
8-8-8-8
ウェーブガ
|
8
重
11頭
高知
21.04.10
C1C2混
C1C2
1400右ダ
11人
☆妹尾将
52.0
1:33.3 (1.2)
40.4 467k
4番
8-9-9-8
ラファエル
|
3
重
9頭
高知
21.04.11
生見海岸特
C1
1400右ダ
4人
多田誠
56.0
1:31.6 (0.4)
39.0 483k
6番
8-7-6-4
リュウノボ
|
9
重
9頭
高知
21.04.11
渡辺逢心特
C1
1400右ダ
4人
郷間勇
56.0
1:33.1 (1.7)
41.8 565k
7番
4-4-4-4
スーパース
|
6
稍
10頭
高知
21.01.19
B-3
B
1600右ダ
4人
赤岡修
56.0
1:50.6 (2.3)
43.6 504k
2番
4-4-4-5
バーントシ
|
3走前
|
4
不
10頭
高知
21.03.23
妙見山特別
B
1400右ダ
8人
岡村卓
56.0
1:31.9 (0.3)
39.5 489k
11番
6-6-7-5
エイシンビ
|
5
不
12頭
高知
21.03.30
B-2
B
1400右ダ
8人
塚本雄
54.0
1:30.6 (1.3)
39.4 453k
9番
7-7-8-5
ブルベアパ
|
11
重
11頭
高知
21.03.31
羽根岬特別
C1
1400右ダ
8人
★濱尚美
50.0
1:33.0 (1.4)
41.3 428k
11番
2-2-2-7
ユピテルル
|
12
不
12頭
高知
21.03.30
B-3
B
1400右ダ
10人
西森将
54.0
1:34.7 (4.7)
44.6 491k
5番
3-3-3-7
ミナトノヨ
|
11
不
11頭
高知
21.03.28
A-2
A
1600右ダ
8人
永森大
56.0
1:45.3 (2.2)
39.8 498k
10番
9-9-9-10
グリードパ
|
8
不
9頭
高知
21.03.30
室津川特別
B
1400右ダ
7人
西森将
56.0
1:31.5 (2.3)
41.1 486k
9番
4-4-5-6
ジョウショ
|
6
不
12頭
高知
21.03.30
B-2
B
1400右ダ
7人
妹尾浩
54.0
1:31.1 (1.8)
39.7 481k
1番
10-8-7-6
ブルベアパ
|
7
重
12頭
高知
21.03.31
祐都卒園記
C1
1400右ダ
6人
倉兼育
56.0
1:33.3 (2.1)
41.5 537k
4番
8-9-9-8
レオタイザ
|
9
重
9頭
高知
21.03.31
室戸岬特別
C1
1400右ダ
5人
林謙佑
54.0
1:32.7 (2.3)
40.3 467k
3番
6-7-7-8
ウインフラ
|
3
不
11頭
高知
21.03.28
AB混合
AB
1600右ダ
4人
郷間勇
55.0
1:43.8 (0.6)
38.7 482k
8番
8-8-5-3
ジューンハ
|
2
重
8頭
高知
21.03.24
森裕太朗結
C1
1600右ダ
2人
郷間勇
56.0
1:48.3 (0.9)
39.7 562k
8番
2-2-2-2
セヴィルロ
|
3
重
11頭
高知
20.12.27
愛媛ぼっち
C1
1400右ダ
3人
宮川実
56.0
1:32.7 (1.1)
40.7 506k
3番
4-4-4-3
コスモリミ
|
4走前
|
4
重
10頭
高知
21.03.16
和食川特別
B
1600右ダ
5人
塚本雄
56.0
1:47.5 (0.4)
40.2 490k
3番
5-5-4-4
サクラヘラ
|
5
重
10頭
高知
21.03.09
人生初協賛
B
1400右ダ
2人
山崎雅
54.0
1:33.5 (2.0)
41.3 443k
6番
5-5-5-6
ロマンチス
|
1
重
12頭
高知
21.03.10
ファイナル
C1
1400右ダ
4人
★濱尚美
50.0
1:32.9 (0.3)
40.2 422k
5番
1-1-1-1
ラニカイシ
|
8
不
8頭
高知
21.03.23
B-4
B
1400右ダ
5人
西森将
54.0
1:36.9 (6.1)
46.7 491k
3番
2-2-2-5
リュウノボ
|
4
不
8頭
高知
21.03.14
A-3
A
1600右ダ
3人
岡村卓
56.0
1:47.8 (1.8)
41.8 494k
4番
7-7-7-5
ミサイルマ
|
5
不
10頭
高知
21.03.23
妙見山特別
B
1400右ダ
4人
永森大
56.0
1:32.0 (0.4)
40.3 482k
1番
3-3-2-2
エイシンビ
|
9
重
11頭
高知
21.03.16
はりまや盃
B
1400右ダ
10人
西川敏
54.0
1:33.7 (1.9)
41.7 478k
5番
9-7-7-10
ビービーデ
|
6
重
7頭
高知
21.03.24
伊尾木洞特
C1
1600右ダ
7人
永森大
56.0
1:48.3 (2.0)
41.4 535k
6番
6-6-6-6
ブルベアパ
|
5
重
7頭
高知
21.03.24
伊尾木洞特
C1
1600右ダ
6人
林謙佑
54.0
1:47.5 (1.2)
41.4 471k
3番
2-2-2-4
ブルベアパ
|
7
不
10頭
高知
21.03.23
妙見山特別
B
1400右ダ
9人
木村直
56.0
1:32.2 (0.6)
39.7 483k
3番
7-8-9-8
エイシンビ
|
7
重
11頭
高知
21.03.17
桜ヶ丘公園
C1
1400右ダ
4人
郷間勇
56.0
1:33.8 (1.5)
40.6 559k
5番
5-7-9-8
エルサフィ
|
8
重
12頭
高知
20.11.29
C1-2
C1
1300右ダ
3人
楢崎功
56.0
1:25.2 (1.0)
40.4 497k
11番
6-7-7-7
エイシンオ
|
5走前
|