|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝4
鹿毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牝5
黒鹿毛
|
セ4
鹿毛
|
牡6
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
492 | 510
|
-
|
433 | 437
|
-
|
429 | 436
|
-
|
377 | 398
|
442 | 462
|
433 | 449
|
-
|
436 | 436
|
444 | 459
|
連対時 馬体重 |
513 +3
|
429 -7
|
446 +1
|
415 +4
|
440 -8
|
486 -13
|
378 +2
|
459 +3
|
440 -4
|
470 -8
|
433 -2
|
434 +2
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
金1313不ダ2
金1382不ダ2
川1337重ダ2
|
-
川1337良ダ6
-
川1337良ダ6
|
金590稍ダ6
金1326不ダ3
金1409不ダ1
川1355重ダ12
|
-
川1330良ダ7
船1401重ダ3
川1330良ダ7
|
川567不ダ7
盛1272良ダ1
川1382稍ダ1
-
|
-
盛1278稍ダ3
川1405良ダ8
川1343良ダ4
|
川577重ダ10
東1244良芝15
川1391良ダ3
川1337稍ダ8
|
-
金1325良ダ3
川1383良ダ3
川1332良ダ4
|
川557稍ダ2
浦1306良ダ1
川1376良ダ4
川1309良ダ2
|
-
川1320良ダ4
川1386良ダ3
川1320良ダ4
|
-
盛1287不ダ4
川1409稍ダ9
川1337良ダ6
|
-
川1331良ダ1
船1389不ダ4
川1331良ダ1
|
900 1400 1500 川1400 |
持時計 |
1201
1100
0001
0000
|
00211
0000
0000
0000
|
01213
1003
0000
0000
|
00012
0010
0001
0000
|
11111
20017
0003
0002
|
00111
0005
0004
0000
|
23219
00213
0000
0000
|
1227
0118
0000
0002
|
15328
0019
0000
0000
|
0008
0011
0000
0000
|
10213
0003
0001
0001
|
2015
0005
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
2
重
12頭
川崎
21.04.19
C3七八九
1400左ダ
1人
伊藤裕
54.0
1:33.7 (0.4)
41.8 510k
4番
2-2-2-1
ユリアンナ
|
3
重
12頭
川崎
21.04.19
C3七八九
1400左ダ
8人
増田充
54.0
1:33.9 (0.6)
41.7 436k
7番
3-3-3-3
ユリアンナ
|
14
重
14頭
船橋
21.05.04
C3
1000左ダ
12人
岡村健
54.0
1:04.9 (2.8)
40.7 445k
1番
6-5
リバティー
|
3
重
12頭
船橋
21.05.03
C3六七
1500左ダ
7人
岡村裕
54.0
1:40.1 (0.1)
40.7 411k
11番
2-2-3-3
ハクサンレ
|
9
稍
12頭
船橋
21.05.04
C3四五
1200左ダ
10人
▲木間龍
53.0
1:17.5 (2.4)
39.7 448k
5番
10-8-9
グランデル
|
12
重
12頭
船橋
21.05.03
C3六七
1500左ダ
11人
拜原靖
54.0
1:43.5 (3.5)
43.2 499k
5番
6-8-11-11
ハクサンレ
|
9
重
12頭
船橋
21.05.03
C3六七
1500左ダ
12人
柿本量
54.0
1:41.7 (1.7)
41.6 376k
9番
9-9-7-10
ハクサンレ
|
9
重
11頭
船橋
21.05.07
船橋Joc
C3
2200左ダ
7人
☆篠谷葵
55.0
2:33.1 (4.6)
44.9 456k
11番
9-10-10-10
ネクストス
|
1
良
12頭
浦和
21.05.11
C3六七八
1400左ダ
8人
▲古岡勇
53.0
1:30.6 (0.4)
39.1 444k
5番
3-5-3-2
ナツィオナ
|
3
良
13頭
川崎
20.12.16
シュネーシ
3歳3
1500左ダ
1人
森泰斗
54.0
1:38.6 (1.3)
41.1 478k
6番
4-4-4-4
アトラクト
|
8
重
12頭
船橋
21.05.03
C3六七
1500左ダ
10人
伊藤裕
56.0
1:41.4 (1.4)
41.6 435k
12番
8-5-5-5
ハクサンレ
|
6
重
12頭
船橋
21.05.03
C3六七
1500左ダ
5人
笠野雄
54.0
1:40.8 (0.8)
41.7 432k
2番
1-1-2-2
ハクサンレ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
2
不
10頭
金沢
20.07.28
3歳A2
1500右ダ
2人
中島龍
54.0
1:38.2 (1.2)
40.6 492k
10番
4-4-1-2
モリンガ
|
7
稍
12頭
川崎
21.03.03
C3七八九
1400左ダ
6人
増田充
54.0
1:34.0 (1.5)
40.1 430k
2番
6-6-7-7
プールアン
|
12
重
12頭
川崎
21.04.19
C3七八九
1400左ダ
6人
酒井忍
54.0
1:35.5 (2.7)
44.4 444k
12番
3-5-3-9
ミコタマ
|
7
重
12頭
川崎
21.04.19
C3七八九
1400左ダ
4人
岡村裕
54.0
1:33.9 (1.1)
42.1 420k
9番
8-8-6-8
ミコタマ
|
11
良
12頭
川崎
21.04.22
C3四五六
1500左ダ
9人
▲木間龍
53.0
1:40.0 (3.0)
43.2 445k
8番
10-7-7-8
アンシミラ
|
8
良
14頭
川崎
21.04.23
ファイナル
C3
1500左ダ
12人
拜原靖
54.0
1:40.5 (2.3)
41.9 496k
11番
9-9-11-10
スエヒロド
|
8
重
12頭
川崎
21.04.19
C3七八九
1400左ダ
10人
西村栄
54.0
1:34.5 (1.2)
41.5 379k
10番
10-10-11-10
ユリアンナ
|
3
良
14頭
川崎
21.04.23
ファイナル
C3
1500左ダ
7人
山崎誠
56.0
1:38.3 (0.1)
40.2 456k
1番
6-6-4-3
スエヒロド
|
7
良
14頭
川崎
21.04.23
ファイナル
C3
1500左ダ
6人
▲古岡勇
53.0
1:39.6 (1.4)
41.3 448k
9番
6-7-8-8
スエヒロド
|
4
良
10頭
川崎
20.11.10
3歳4イ
1400左ダ
4人
藤本現
54.0
1:32.0 (0.5)
40.5 479k
1番
4-4-4-5
シゲルフタ
|
11
重
12頭
川崎
21.04.19
C3七八九
1400左ダ
12人
岡村裕
56.0
1:35.6 (2.3)
43.4 438k
8番
4-4-4-8
ユリアンナ
|
4
不
12頭
船橋
21.04.05
C3六七
1500左ダ
7人
笠野雄
54.0
1:39.6 (1.0)
41.8 435k
5番
1-1-1-1
ダンスアラ
|
前々走
|
2
不
9頭
金沢
20.07.14
3歳A3
1400右ダ
1人
中島龍
54.0
1:31.3 (0.3)
39.7 497k
3番
2-2-1-2
サマーソル
|
10
不
12頭
川崎
21.01.27
C3四五六
1400左ダ
10人
増田充
54.0
1:33.8 (2.3)
41.8 429k
11番
7-6-6-9
クラウニン
|
8
良
9頭
金沢
20.08.23
3歳A4
1500右ダ
9人
米倉知
54.0
1:41.0 (2.7)
39.5 420k
8番
7-8-9-7
クサナギ
|
4
稍
12頭
川崎
21.03.03
C3七八九
1400左ダ
7人
山林信
54.0
1:33.6 (1.1)
38.9 412k
7番
10-9-11-8
プールアン
|
10
不
12頭
船橋
21.04.06
C3四五
1500左ダ
9人
▲池谷匠
53.0
1:38.9 (1.5)
40.5 451k
5番
9-9-7-9
ウィシュカ
|
11
不
12頭
船橋
21.04.05
C3六七
1500左ダ
12人
拜原靖
54.0
1:41.2 (2.6)
42.7 497k
10番
6-6-6-8
ダンスアラ
|
6
不
12頭
船橋
21.04.05
C3六七
1500左ダ
11人
臼井健
54.0
1:39.7 (1.1)
41.4 386k
12番
4-3-3-4
ダンスアラ
|
11
不
12頭
船橋
21.04.06
C3
1200左ダ
10人
岡村裕
56.0
1:17.4 (2.1)
40.0 452k
3番
9-9-10
ビクトリー
|
11
重
12頭
浦和
21.03.30
C3八九
1400左ダ
10人
岡村裕
56.0
1:34.8 (3.4)
41.5 447k
2番
12-12-12-11
アパーパー
|
6
重
11頭
川崎
20.10.12
3歳6ロ
1400左ダ
2人
森泰斗
54.0
1:33.5 (1.5)
42.0 482k
10番
4-5-7-7
アルマス
|
11
不
12頭
船橋
21.04.05
C3六七
1200左ダ
11人
伊藤裕
56.0
1:18.5 (2.7)
40.8 438k
9番
8-7-7
セイショウ
|
1
良
12頭
川崎
20.12.16
C3三
1400左ダ
5人
笠野雄
54.0
1:33.1 (0.1)
40.1 444k
4番
4-4-3-3
グローリア
|
3走前
|
1
重
8頭
金沢
20.06.28
露草賞
3歳B特選
1500右ダ
1人
中島龍
54.0
1:38.3 (0.8)
40.5 497k
5番
2-2-1-1
ムービング
|
3
稍
12頭
川崎
21.01.01
六座頭(ろ
C3
1400左ダ
3人
伊藤裕
54.0
1:34.4 (0.5)
40.3 429k
5番
5-4-4-7
イチリュウ
|
6
良
10頭
金沢
20.08.10
3歳A5
1400右ダ
9人
米倉知
54.0
1:32.9 (1.0)
39.7 420k
6番
8-9-9-9
ダヴィンチ
|
7
不
12頭
川崎
21.01.27
C3四五六
1400左ダ
11人
山林信
54.0
1:33.3 (1.8)
40.7 404k
7番
11-11-11-10
クラウニン
|
10
良
12頭
船橋
21.03.16
C3七八
1200左ダ
9人
小杉亮
56.0
1:18.4 (2.8)
41.3 451k
11番
10-7-9
サンディロ
|
11
稍
12頭
川崎
21.03.03
C3七八九
1400左ダ
10人
伊藤裕
54.0
1:34.8 (2.3)
40.6 473k
4番
7-8-10-12
プールアン
|
9
稍
12頭
船橋
21.03.15
C3九
1200左ダ
10人
臼井健
54.0
1:18.2 (1.9)
40.8 383k
2番
8-8-9
ネビュラス
|
10
良
12頭
船橋
21.03.19
絆2200
C3
2200左ダ
11人
岡村裕
56.0
2:34.3 (4.1)
45.3 451k
12番
4-4-4-6
ツルガオウ
|
6
良
12頭
川崎
21.03.01
ミーアキャ
C3
900左ダ
12人
岡村裕
56.0
56.3 (1.0)
37.8 445k
1番
11-11-10
バイランド
|
8
良
10頭
名古屋
20.08.19
名古屋CC
3歳2
1400右ダ
4人
大畑雅
54.0
1:33.4 (2.4)
42.8 462k
9番
4-4-5-8
メイショウ
|
9
良
12頭
船橋
21.03.16
C3七八
1200左ダ
11人
伊藤裕
56.0
1:17.3 (1.7)
39.5 438k
10番
9-11-11
サンディロ
|
12
良
12頭
船橋
20.12.01
C3二三
1200左ダ
5人
笠野雄
54.0
1:17.7 (1.5)
39.8 450k
3番
6-7-8
ビッグバン
|
4走前
|
1
良
10頭
金沢
20.05.31
株式会社大
3歳B6
1400右ダ
4人
中島龍
54.0
1:32.5 (0.7)
40.8 506k
10番
1-1-1-1
マイネルア
|
6
良
8頭
川崎
20.12.14
3歳5イ
1400左ダ
3人
増田充
54.0
1:33.7 (1.1)
41.5 432k
7番
3-3-4-6
ジョウハリ
|
3
不
9頭
金沢
20.07.28
3歳A5
1400右ダ
8人
藤田弘
54.0
1:32.6 (0.9)
39.3 424k
3番
5-5-5-6
センノベス
|
6
良
12頭
川崎
21.01.03
寿老人(じ
C3四五六
1400左ダ
12人
山林信
54.0
1:33.7 (1.7)
39.9 406k
3番
11-12-11-11
ジェイケイ
|
10
良
11頭
船橋
21.02.10
C3五六
1500左ダ
10人
小杉亮
56.5
1:41.4 (2.5)
40.9 458k
6番
8-8-8-9
モエレレジ
|
7
不
12頭
川崎
21.01.27
C3四五六
1400左ダ
12人
伊藤裕
54.0
1:34.9 (2.0)
42.0 479k
2番
5-6-6-4
レッドスプ
|
8
稍
12頭
川崎
21.03.03
C3七八九
1400左ダ
11人
臼井健
54.0
1:33.7 (1.6)
41.1 382k
9番
10-8-6-7
ニットウナ
|
10
稍
11頭
川崎
21.03.03
C3七八九
1500左ダ
11人
田中涼
56.0
1:40.0 (2.1)
41.3 454k
10番
11-11-9-10
ハヤブサジ
|
9
良
12頭
船橋
21.02.09
C3七八
1200左ダ
10人
岡村裕
56.5
1:18.6 (2.1)
40.6 447k
11番
11-9-10
イシノビバ
|
7
良
16頭
J福島
20.07.19
3歳未勝利
1150右ダ
14人
川又賢
54.0
1:09.6 (0.5)
38.3 456k
15番
2-3
アイアムス
|
4
稍
7頭
川崎
21.03.02
キタキツネ
C3
1400左ダ
5人
伊藤裕
56.0
1:35.6 (2.6)
42.7 438k
3番
7-7-7-6
ハーモニー
|
3
稍
11頭
船橋
20.10.27
C3三四
1200左ダ
2人
笠野雄
54.0
1:18.1 (1.0)
39.8 445k
7番
2-2-3
ビッグバン
|
5走前
|