|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡8
黒鹿毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牡6
黒鹿毛
|
牡6
黒鹿毛
|
セ7
鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牝7
鹿毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
牝5
青毛
|
牡5
青鹿毛
|
牡3
栗毛
|
牡6
栗毛
|
牝7
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
493 | 532
|
458 | 484
|
448 | 470
|
484 | 496
|
456 | 466
|
390 | 400
|
450 | 458
|
474 | 484
|
451 | 488
|
476 | 518
|
420 | 436
|
466 | 492
|
460 | 474
|
492 | 509
|
436 | 455
|
連対時 馬体重 |
530 +8
|
492 ±0
|
454 -1
|
489 -6
|
462 +2
|
395 +2
|
471 +3
|
517 +16
|
489 +11
|
512 -2
|
456 +14
|
482 -10
|
483 +2
|
504 -7
|
454 ±0
|
馬体重 増減 |
船1131良ダ4
大1277稍ダ2
浦1354稍ダ2
大1277稍ダ2
|
大1132良ダ4
大1283重ダ8
-
大1283重ダ8
|
船1189不ダ1
-
川1345良ダ2
-
|
船1136良ダ1
大1285重ダ1
船1357良ダ2
大1285重ダ1
|
潟1113不ダ2
東1234重ダ4
浦1356不ダ4
大1270良ダ1
|
門1144稍ダ3
大1272良ダ2
船1369不ダ12
大1272良ダ2
|
館1110良芝8
-
-
-
|
幌1111良芝4
潟1220良芝11
船1351不ダ5
-
|
-
笠1278良ダ4
-
大1281良ダ3
|
潟1110不ダ6
阪1264稍ダ6
-
大1276稍ダ4
|
-
豊1255良ダ12
-
-
|
豊1093良芝1
豊1222良芝9
-
大1286重ダ2
|
大1135良ダ4
大1281良ダ1
門1380重ダ5
大1281良ダ1
|
-
豊1244稍ダ9
-
大1273良ダ2
|
門1131重ダ2
大1277不ダ4
浦1384重ダ5
大1277不ダ4
|
1200 1400 1500 大1400 |
持時計 |
34037
22415
0019
0002
|
42319
0001
0001
0000
|
1001
47017
0003
0001
|
7301
3103
0000
0000
|
33330
0004
0000
0000
|
1127
4116
0011
0000
|
0003
0001
20012
0000
|
1336
0207
0005
0000
|
510620
79415
2003
0000
|
44212
3204
0002
0000
|
0002
0000
23010
0002
|
16116
0001
0000
0000
|
1227
0102
1023
0000
|
0202
2225
0012
0101
|
46433
0008
1125
0001
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
14
重
16頭
大井
21.05.20
新緑賞競走
B1二B2
外1400右ダ
16人
吉井章
55.0
1:29.3 (2.3)
38.8 522k
12番
14-14-14
オールスマ
|
6
不
15頭
大井
21.05.21
サンケイス
B2四
外1200右ダ
13人
安藤洋
56.0
1:13.7 (1.1)
37.3 492k
12番
9-9
ウインヒス
|
10
稍
12頭
川崎
21.05.24
開成町特別
B1B2
2000左ダ
11人
矢野貴
55.0
2:13.8 (2.9)
42.3 455k
12番
2-2-2-3
タイセイグ
|
9
稍
9頭
浦和
21.06.01
風待月(か
B2一
1500左ダ
1人
御神訓
56.0
1:39.5 (3.4)
42.1 495k
7番
2-2-2-5
ラヴァーズ
|
7
重
16頭
大井
21.05.20
新緑賞競走
B1二B2
外1400右ダ
9人
藤田凌
55.0
1:28.0 (1.0)
39.6 460k
8番
3-3-3
オールスマ
|
5
重
16頭
大井
21.05.20
新緑賞競走
B1二B2
外1400右ダ
10人
本橋孝
53.0
1:27.2 (0.2)
37.6 393k
13番
11-11-11
オールスマ
|
13
重
15頭
J新潟
21.04.17
ラジオ福島
1800左ダ
15人
菊澤一
57.0
1:52.9 (2.0)
37.1 468k
9番
14-14-14-13
マテンロウ
|
7
稍
14頭
川崎
21.04.21
零れ桜(こ
B2一
1500左ダ
8人
左海誠
54.0
1:35.5 (0.8)
39.3 501k
12番
11-11-11-10
エン
|
7
稍
9頭
船橋
20.10.27
クイーンズ
B1
1600左ダ
2人
的場文
55.0
1:44.1 (1.8)
41.1 478k
2番
4-2-2-2
カラースキ
|
8
重
16頭
大井
21.05.19
薫風賞競走
B2三
内1600右ダ
10人
藤田凌
54.0
1:42.4 (0.9)
39.4 514k
3番
6-7-7-7
マイネルテ
|
16
稍
16頭
J中京
21.01.31
4歳上2勝
1400左ダ
16人
池添謙
55.0
1:27.2 (3.0)
38.1 442k
16番
15-15
アイムポッ
|
7
不
15頭
大井
21.05.21
サンケイス
B2四
外1200右ダ
2人
藤田凌
56.0
1:13.7 (1.1)
37.4 492k
7番
7-7
ウインヒス
|
9
重
14頭
大井
21.05.20
優駿スプリ
3歳
外1200右ダ
12人
張田昂
57.0
1:14.0 (1.1)
37.3 481k
11番
14-13
ハートプレ
|
3
良
8頭
大井
21.04.28
デネボラ賞
B1四B2
外1800右ダ
1人
御神訓
55.0
1:55.5 (0.3)
38.3 511k
6番
6-6-5-4
トーセンブ
|
9
不
15頭
大井
21.05.21
サンケイス
B2四
外1200右ダ
14人
本田重
54.0
1:13.9 (1.3)
36.4 454k
8番
15-15
ウインヒス
|
前走
|
前5走 |
11
重
13頭
大井
21.05.01
スプリング
B2三
外1400右ダ
13人
吉井章
56.0
1:28.9 (1.5)
39.0 526k
4番
12-13-13
ゴールドプ
|
8
重
13頭
大井
21.05.01
スプリング
B2三
外1400右ダ
9人
高野誠
56.0
1:28.3 (0.9)
38.9 501k
8番
8-10-10
ゴールドプ
|
10
良
14頭
川崎
21.04.23
卯の花月(
B2二B3
1600左ダ
8人
張田昂
57.0
1:43.8 (1.5)
40.9 456k
14番
5-5-4-5
アンダープ
|
1
重
14頭
大井
21.04.30
あおば賞
B2六
外1400右ダ
1人
御神訓
56.0
1:28.5 (0.1)
38.9 494k
12番
2-2-2
メジャーハ
|
11
重
14頭
大井
21.04.30
あおば賞
B2六
外1400右ダ
5人
左海誠
56.0
1:29.3 (0.8)
39.4 458k
3番
6-4-4
クアロア
|
6
重
14頭
大井
21.04.30
あおば賞
B2六
外1400右ダ
10人
本橋孝
54.0
1:28.9 (0.4)
37.8 390k
8番
11-11-11
クアロア
|
8
良
16頭
J中山
21.01.17
4歳上2勝
1800右ダ
15人
杉原誠
56.0
1:56.9 (1.9)
38.8 466k
11番
16-15-14-12
リッターシ
|
5
不
12頭
船橋
21.04.06
マーメイド
B2B3
1500左ダ
4人
本田重
55.0
1:35.1 (1.1)
38.6 503k
11番
5-6-5-6
ライゴッド
|
大井
20.10.08
レディスプ
3上
外1800右ダ
10人
的場文
55.0
1:54.7 (2.6)
39.6 477k
5番
3-3-4-6
マルシュロ
|
5
重
14頭
大井
21.04.30
あおば賞
B2六
外1400右ダ
3人
森泰斗
54.0
1:28.8 (0.3)
39.2 520k
1番
1-1-1
クアロア
|
12
良
16頭
J中京
20.12.06
鳴海特別
1400左ダ
16人
川又賢
55.0
1:25.5 (1.3)
36.6 442k
13番
13-13
カフェクラ
|
2
重
14頭
大井
21.04.30
あおば賞
B2六
外1400右ダ
2人
藤田凌
56.0
1:28.6 (0.1)
38.8 492k
6番
4-3-3
クアロア
|
8
重
11頭
大井
21.05.01
3歳
外1200右ダ
7人
張田昂
57.0
1:13.7 (1.5)
37.7 477k
8番
8-8
サブノハク
|
2
重
16頭
大井
21.03.09
円通寺坂賞
B2四
外1400右ダ
1人
御神訓
56.0
1:27.6 (0.1)
37.5 509k
16番
11-10-9
ショコラテ
|
12
重
14頭
大井
21.04.30
あおば賞
B2六
外1400右ダ
9人
本田重
54.0
1:29.6 (1.1)
38.2 451k
14番
9-13-14
クアロア
|
前々走
|
11
稍
13頭
大井
21.04.16
春宵賞競走
B2二
外1400右ダ
13人
△篠谷葵
54.0
1:29.2 (2.1)
38.6 526k
1番
11-13-13
ゴールドプ
|
7
重
11頭
大井
21.04.15
春雷賞競走
B2三
外1200右ダ
9人
高野誠
56.0
1:14.3 (1.3)
37.9 500k
5番
6-6
オンベンデ
|
7
稍
14頭
船橋
21.03.15
春興特別
B2二
1600左ダ
8人
張田昂
56.0
1:44.5 (1.1)
40.9 458k
12番
4-4-3-3
アストロロ
|
14
稍
14頭
船橋
21.03.15
春興特別
B2二
1600左ダ
5人
石崎駿
56.0
1:46.6 (3.2)
43.3 493k
2番
1-1-1-1
アストロロ
|
7
稍
13頭
大井
21.04.16
春宵賞競走
B2二
外1400右ダ
4人
藤田凌
56.0
1:28.8 (1.7)
40.1 462k
2番
3-5-5
ゴールドプ
|
12
不
12頭
船橋
21.04.06
マーメイド
B2B3
1500左ダ
10人
和田譲
55.0
1:36.9 (2.9)
39.2 393k
10番
12-12-12-12
ライゴッド
|
13
良
16頭
J阪神
20.12.26
2020ヤ
1800右ダ
8人
岩田望
56.0
1:55.8 (2.2)
39.1 464k
7番
6-8-8-8
サンライズ
|
5
良
14頭
川崎
21.03.01
忘れ雪(わ
B2二B3
1500左ダ
7人
本田重
55.0
1:36.1 (0.3)
39.9 507k
11番
8-8-9-7
ジョガール
|
1
重
11頭
大井
20.09.08
ツキノイチ
B2五
外1800右ダ
3人
的場文
54.0
1:55.1 (0.5)
39.8 477k
6番
2-2-2-1
ニーマルテ
|
4
稍
13頭
大井
21.04.16
春宵賞競走
B2二
外1400右ダ
3人
森泰斗
54.0
1:27.6 (0.5)
38.5 518k
11番
7-7-6
ゴールドプ
|
15
不
16頭
J京都
20.10.10
3歳上2勝
1800右ダ
14人
藤岡佑
55.0
1:53.1 (3.8)
39.8 446k
14番
13-11-11-10
ハギノリュ
|
9
良
16頭
J阪神
21.02.27
4歳上1勝
1200右ダ
8人
池添謙
57.0
1:13.1 (0.4)
37.1 486k
4番
9-8
トライハー
|
4
良
7頭
大井
21.04.13
マーガレッ
3歳
外1200右ダ
4人
張田昂
57.0
1:13.5 (0.9)
37.4 465k
4番
4-4
ブラックス
|
2
良
16頭
大井
21.01.21
睦月賞競走
B2四
外1400右ダ
5人
御神訓
56.0
1:27.3 (0.3)
36.9 509k
11番
13-15-13
ロイヤルペ
|
8
不
11頭
大井
21.04.14
ポイント1
B2四
外1200右ダ
7人
本田重
54.0
1:13.9 (1.5)
37.8 456k
7番
5-5
プレストレ
|
3走前
|
10
稍
10頭
大井
21.03.25
わかば賞競
B2四
外1200右ダ
10人
△篠谷葵
54.0
1:15.5 (2.7)
38.2 528k
7番
8-10
ショコラテ
|
4
良
13頭
大井
20.11.06
デイリース
B1四B2
外1200右ダ
11人
和田譲
55.0
1:13.5 (1.4)
37.5 487k
6番
5-5
セレノグラ
|
2
不
12頭
川崎
21.01.25
氷瀑(ひょ
B2二B3
1500左ダ
5人
張田昂
57.0
1:37.5 (0.3)
40.8 456k
9番
4-5-5-5
クアロア
|
1
不
12頭
川崎
21.01.25
氷瀑(ひょ
B2二B3
1500左ダ
1人
御神訓
55.0
1:37.2 (0.3)
40.8 490k
3番
1-1-1-1
ルーレット
|
2
重
13頭
大井
21.03.09
パウダース
B2五B3
外1400右ダ
6人
藤田凌
57.0
1:27.4 (0.0)
38.2 459k
3番
3-3-2
フェールア
|
11
重
16頭
大井
21.03.23
おうちで楽
B2三
内1600右ダ
16人
和田譲
54.0
1:43.3 (2.5)
39.8 391k
5番
14-15-14-13
ヴォルスト
|
10
良
16頭
J中山
20.12.13
チバテレ杯
1800右ダ
10人
原優介
56.0
1:55.5 (1.5)
38.6 470k
7番
16-16-15-15
トランスナ
|
6
稍
12頭
船橋
20.12.04
ラピスラズ
B2B3
1500左ダ
7人
桑村真
55.0
1:35.8 (0.4)
38.4 519k
7番
10-10-11-11
アートムー
|
2
良
13頭
大井
20.08.17
ミッドサマ
B1三B2
内1600右ダ
1人
的場文
53.0
1:40.9 (0.5)
38.6 481k
3番
5-5-9-7
ナムラアッ
|
5
重
16頭
大井
21.03.23
おうちで楽
B2三
内1600右ダ
8人
森泰斗
54.0
1:42.5 (1.7)
39.3 512k
2番
9-9-10-9
ヴォルスト
|
16
稍
16頭
J中京
20.09.12
日進特別
1800左ダ
15人
藤岡佑
55.0
1:54.5 (3.4)
39.2 440k
9番
8-10-7-10
ハギノアレ
|
6
稍
16頭
J中京
21.01.31
4歳上1勝
1200左ダ
10人
池添謙
57.0
1:13.3 (0.3)
37.6 494k
3番
7-7
カレンリズ
|
6
良
13頭
大井
21.03.26
3歳
外1400右ダ
5人
張田昂
57.0
1:28.8 (1.4)
38.5 459k
13番
8-9-8
ウェイキー
|
14
良
16頭
J東京
20.11.07
3歳上2勝
1600左ダ
10人
丸山元
57.0
1:38.6 (2.2)
38.9 506k
15番
4-4
サンダーブ
|
4
稍
12頭
大井
21.03.25
虎ノ門賞
B2五
外1200右ダ
11人
山中悠
54.0
1:13.3 (0.5)
37.1 454k
2番
6-5
オンベンデ
|
4走前
|
16
重
16頭
大井
21.03.09
円通寺坂賞
B2四
外1400右ダ
16人
△篠谷葵
54.0
1:29.6 (2.1)
39.4 532k
3番
12-11-11
ショコラテ
|
8
不
16頭
大井
20.10.09
オパール賞
B2四
外1200右ダ
7人
本田重
56.0
1:14.3 (0.8)
38.6 486k
7番
7-8
トチノペガ
|
10
良
12頭
川崎
21.01.03
七福神(し
B2二B3
1600左ダ
4人
桑村真
57.0
1:45.2 (1.5)
40.6 455k
3番
2-2-2-3
デランブル
|
1
良
10頭
川崎
20.12.18
樅木(もみ
B2三B3
1600左ダ
3人
御神訓
55.0
1:44.8 (0.0)
38.5 484k
2番
1-1-1-1
ゴールデン
|
4
不
16頭
大井
21.02.15
宮益坂賞競
B3三四
外1400右ダ
5人
藤田凌
56.0
1:27.9 (1.3)
39.0 460k
2番
5-8-7
モーガンバ
|
12
稍
15頭
大井
21.03.10
スプリング
B1三B2
内1600右ダ
10人
☆仲原大
52.0
1:44.1 (2.2)
41.4 392k
13番
12-12-11-11
ファルコン
|
6
良
14頭
J阪神
20.11.15
3歳上2勝
1800右ダ
12人
☆齋藤新
54.0
1:54.0 (1.1)
38.0 460k
1番
11-12-13-14
メイショウ
|
11
稍
12頭
船橋
20.10.27
秋の山スプ
B2
1200左ダ
7人
今野忠
54.0
1:15.1 (1.4)
39.4 514k
11番
3-3-3
タフチョイ
|
3
不
15頭
大井
20.07.07
ミルキーウ
B2三
内1600右ダ
4人
的場文
54.0
1:42.7 (0.6)
40.3 476k
9番
10-11-8-8
マイネルト
|
7
重
13頭
大井
21.03.09
パウダース
B2五B3
外1400右ダ
4人
本田重
55.0
1:27.9 (0.5)
38.1 512k
8番
8-9-8
フェールア
|
13
良
15頭
J福島
20.04.25
尾瀬特別
1700右ダ
14人
鮫島駿
55.0
1:49.5 (1.7)
40.3 434k
2番
14-13-5-4
スマートラ
|
5
良
16頭
J中京
21.01.16
4歳上1勝
1200左ダ
8人
池添謙
57.0
1:13.0 (0.8)
38.0 494k
7番
4-4
デルマカミ
|
1
良
14頭
大井
21.03.12
八丈島フリ
3歳
外1400右ダ
4人
張田昂
56.0
1:28.1 (0.1)
38.3 463k
3番
7-8-6
カルシファ
|
9
稍
16頭
J中京
20.09.13
3歳上2勝
1400左ダ
12人
濱中俊
57.0
1:24.4 (1.0)
37.5 508k
16番
5-6
イメル
|
3
重
10頭
大井
21.03.08
新助坂賞競
B3三
外1200右ダ
6人
本田重
54.0
1:13.8 (1.1)
37.8 451k
5番
6-6
プレディク
|
5走前
|