|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
|
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牝6
芦毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡6
栗毛
|
牝7
栗毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
|
|
473 | 496
|
429 | 449
|
488 | 496
|
464 | 501
|
428 | 460
|
521 | 539
|
連対時 馬体重 |
|
|
499 ±0
|
449 +5
|
520 -6
|
503 +2
|
458 -2
|
543 +5
|
馬体重 増減 |
|
|
-
-
-
-
|
園1498重ダ2
園2035良ダ1
園2491良ダ10
園2035良ダ1
|
船1498良ダ9
-
東2279良芝8
-
|
門1530重ダ5
-
-
-
|
園1472不ダ1
園1593重ダ7
園2477良ダ10
園1593重ダ7
|
園1569良ダ4
-
-
-
|
1700 1870 2400 園1870 |
持時計 |
|
|
11313
2215
0001
0000
|
43522
0003
0118
4125
|
0002
0005
0105
14210
|
2005
23229
2102
0000
|
1109
0006
33318
11013
|
5002
0002
0011
0001
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
|
|
8
不
10頭
園田
21.05.21
大阪発刊4
B1
1400右ダ
3人
下原理
56.0
1:34.2 (3.7)
42.1 499k
7番
2-2-2-2
ハナブサ
|
7
重
12頭
園田
21.05.19
B1
B1
1700右ダ
8人
小谷周
54.0
1:57.1 (1.5)
42.1 444k
5番
11-10-10-7
キクノグロ
|
11
重
12頭
園田
21.05.28
オリーブ賞
B1
1400右ダ
7人
下原理
56.0
1:34.8 (2.3)
40.9 526k
7番
12-12-12-12
エネルムサ
|
2
重
12頭
園田
21.05.19
B1
B1
1700右ダ
4人
大柿一
56.0
1:55.9 (0.3)
42.3 501k
8番
2-2-2-1
キクノグロ
|
9
重
12頭
園田
21.05.28
オリーブ賞
B1
1400右ダ
11人
松木大
54.0
1:34.0 (1.5)
40.8 460k
6番
6-6-8-8
エネルムサ
|
6
稍
12頭
園田
21.05.13
シャクナゲ
B1
1400右ダ
6人
笹田知
56.0
1:32.1 (1.0)
39.0 538k
11番
8-9-9-8
キール
|
前走
|
前5走 |
|
|
2
良
10頭
園田
21.04.27
惜春特別B
B1
1400右ダ
5人
下原理
56.0
1:31.6 (0.5)
39.9 496k
3番
6-6-5-4
ガミラスジ
|
4
良
10頭
園田
21.04.27
惜春特別B
B1
1400右ダ
6人
川原正
54.0
1:32.5 (1.4)
40.0 446k
9番
10-10-9-7
ガミラスジ
|
5
重
9頭
園田
21.05.06
B1二
B1二
1400右ダ
5人
下原理
56.0
1:34.2 (1.9)
42.2 530k
2番
3-3-3-3
コスモケル
|
1
良
12頭
園田
21.05.04
マリーゴー
B2
1700右ダ
1人
吉村智
57.0
1:53.7 (0.4)
39.6 495k
1番
1-1-1-1
ココリミネ
|
7
重
12頭
姫路
21.01.27
寒梅特別A
A2
1500右ダ
11人
松木大
54.0
1:37.8 (1.9)
40.1 449k
8番
9-9-10-10
セイプレジ
|
4
良
7頭
園田
21.04.20
B1
B1
1700右ダ
3人
田中学
56.0
1:56.9 (1.6)
41.1 542k
7番
4-4-3-3
ソロムコ
|
前々走
|
|
|
5
良
10頭
園田
21.04.16
春爛漫特別
B1
1400右ダ
5人
下原理
56.0
1:32.6 (0.7)
40.1 507k
3番
3-3-5-5
バンローズ
|
7
良
10頭
姫路
21.04.08
春風駘蕩特
B1
1500右ダ
8人
小谷周
54.0
1:37.3 (0.7)
38.7 440k
4番
8-8-8-9
アワジノサ
|
7
良
10頭
船橋
21.03.17
三つ葉のク
B2B3
2200左ダ
4人
張田昂
57.0
2:26.6 (1.9)
42.1 512k
10番
9-9-6-6
ヒルノバー
|
1
重
12頭
園田
21.04.14
B2C1
B2C1
1700右ダ
2人
吉村智
57.0
1:56.5 (0.3)
39.2 496k
5番
1-1-1-1
ココリミネ
|
10
良
12頭
園田
21.01.06
猪名川町い
A2B1
1870右ダ
11人
松木大
55.0
2:08.5 (2.1)
40.6 450k
11番
4-6-9-10
マイネルプ
|
9
不
12頭
姫路
21.03.02
ひょうご雪
B1
1500右ダ
2人
吉村智
56.0
1:38.6 (1.5)
39.5 534k
11番
2-2-3-5
シェアザモ
|
3走前
|
|
|
8
良
12頭
姫路
21.03.23
ひめたん2
B1
1400右ダ
8人
下原理
56.0
1:32.4 (0.7)
40.1 490k
6番
6-6-8-8
チャービル
|
4
良
9頭
姫路
21.03.17
カタクリ賞
B1B2
2000右ダ
6人
小谷周
55.0
2:19.5 (0.7)
38.9 440k
1番
6-6-6-5
エイシンダ
|
5
良
9頭
浦和
21.02.25
春花(はる
B1B2
2000左ダ
6人
張田昂
55.0
2:11.3 (0.9)
39.6 505k
7番
5-6-5-3
ジョーグラ
|
3
重
12頭
大井
21.03.22
C1九十
内1600右ダ
8人
西啓太
56.0
1:43.9 (0.8)
41.0 489k
9番
2-2-2-2
アバグネイ
|
4
良
8頭
園田
20.12.15
短日特別A
A2
1870右ダ
5人
松木大
54.0
2:08.7 (1.4)
39.9 450k
1番
3-3-4-4
キクノグロ
|
12
良
12頭
姫路
21.01.20
B1B2
B1B2
2000右ダ
1人
吉村智
57.0
2:18.7 (2.6)
41.2 535k
12番
1-1-1-3
ロードヴォ
|
4走前
|
|
|
6
稍
12頭
姫路
21.03.04
B1
B1
1400右ダ
6人
下原理
56.0
1:34.0 (0.6)
38.4 496k
11番
3-3-3-3
シーオブセ
|
6
不
12頭
姫路
21.03.02
ひょうご雪
B1
1500右ダ
7人
松木大
54.0
1:37.7 (0.6)
37.4 447k
6番
7-7-7-7
シェアザモ
|
4
良
11頭
船橋
21.01.14
ロングアン
B2B3
2200左ダ
11人
張田昂
57.5
2:26.3 (0.7)
41.0 512k
6番
8-8-5-5
エニークラ
|
4
稍
13頭
大井
21.03.10
C1C2
内1600右ダ
8人
西啓太
57.0
1:43.8 (0.8)
40.1 494k
2番
3-3-4-4
カシマバル
|
6
良
8頭
園田
20.12.01
近江牛(お
A2
1400右ダ
8人
松木大
54.0
1:31.8 (1.1)
39.4 450k
2番
8-8-8-7
サージュ
|
園田
19.11.27
兵庫ジュニ
重賞
1400右ダ
4人
吉村智
55.0
1:30.3 (2.3)
39.8 528k
10番
8-8-7-8
テイエムサ
|
5走前
|