|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝4
鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡6
栗毛
|
牝4
青鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牝5
黒鹿毛
|
牝6
鹿毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牝5
黒鹿毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
430 | 447
|
407 | 416
|
483 | 502
|
484 | 490
|
444 | 466
|
474 | 474
|
410 | 418
|
430 | 444
|
421 | 426
|
500 | 516
|
459 | 472
|
422 | 435
|
連対時 馬体重 |
456 -1
|
416 -3
|
504 ±0
|
509 +4
|
450 +1
|
490 -4
|
393 -5
|
453 ±0
|
423 -3
|
504 +3
|
458 -1
|
436 -4
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
佐1279重ダ6
淀1297稍ダ13
佐1279重ダ6
|
佐556重ダ1
佐1248不ダ6
佐1312良ダ2
佐1248不ダ6
|
-
佐1250稍ダ1
園1291不ダ2
佐1250稍ダ1
|
-
佐1264不ダ2
佐1324良ダ1
佐1264不ダ2
|
佐567稍ダ2
佐1272重ダ2
佐1320重ダ4
佐1272重ダ2
|
-
高1248不ダ5
高1326不ダ3
佐1282重ダ9
|
-
高1263不ダ4
佐1345良ダ3
-
|
佐555良ダ5
佐1249不ダ4
園1307不ダ2
佐1249不ダ4
|
-
佐1268良ダ2
金1333重ダ7
佐1268良ダ2
|
-
東1226良ダ16
潟1229良芝4
-
|
-
佐1282重ダ10
淀1284良ダ14
佐1282重ダ10
|
佐558良ダ1
佐1251重ダ9
豊1243稍芝13
佐1251重ダ9
|
900 1300 1400 佐1300 |
持時計 |
11110
0001
0001
0000
|
12316
0000
0001
0001
|
23031
0000
0004
0002
|
12116
0000
0001
0000
|
03010
0000
0000
0000
|
01420
0004
0002
0000
|
11226
0000
0000
0000
|
42482
0000
0012
0000
|
02221
0112
0000
0000
|
5005
0002
0001
0000
|
11020
0003
0001
0001
|
31340
0000
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
7
良
10頭
佐賀
21.05.30
C2-13
C2
1400右ダ
5人
鮫島克
54.0
1:35.1 (2.0)
41.9 457k
3番
3-3-6-6
ノルナゲス
|
6
良
10頭
佐賀
21.05.30
C2-13
C2
1400右ダ
2人
田中純
54.0
1:34.7 (1.6)
42.2 419k
8番
2-2-2-3
ノルナゲス
|
4
良
10頭
佐賀
21.05.30
C2-13
C2
1400右ダ
8人
石川慎
56.0
1:34.6 (1.5)
40.6 504k
10番
4-4-3-5
ノルナゲス
|
8
良
10頭
佐賀
21.05.30
C2-13
C2
1400右ダ
4人
川島拓
56.0
1:35.2 (2.1)
40.3 505k
7番
9-8-8-8
ノルナゲス
|
5
良
10頭
佐賀
21.05.30
C2-14
C2
1400右ダ
8人
☆金山昇
53.0
1:35.0 (2.2)
41.2 449k
6番
7-7-7-4
モリトシュ
|
3
重
10頭
佐賀
21.05.29
C2-15
C2
1400右ダ
4人
◇岩永千
54.0
1:34.0 (0.5)
40.1 494k
5番
7-7-6-5
ホッコージ
|
3
良
10頭
佐賀
21.05.30
C2-14
C2
1400右ダ
3人
川島拓
54.0
1:34.5 (1.7)
40.4 398k
7番
9-8-8-8
モリトシュ
|
9
良
10頭
佐賀
21.05.30
C2-13
C2
1400右ダ
9人
長田進
54.0
1:35.7 (2.6)
40.1 453k
4番
10-10-10-10
ノルナゲス
|
2
重
10頭
佐賀
21.05.29
C2-15
C2
1400右ダ
2人
出水拓
54.0
1:33.6 (0.1)
41.6 426k
9番
3-2-2-1
ホッコージ
|
6
良
7頭
水沢
21.05.16
B1
B1
850右ダ
4人
山本聡
54.0
53.5 (2.1)
37.1 501k
3番
7-7
シェリーア
|
2
重
9頭
佐賀
21.05.29
チャレンジ
C2
1400右ダ
4人
◇岩永千
54.0
1:34.8 (0.0)
40.1 459k
7番
3-3-3-3
クリノコハ
|
10
良
10頭
佐賀
21.05.30
C2-13
C2
1400右ダ
10人
田中直
54.0
1:37.7 (4.6)
42.6 440k
6番
8-9-9-9
ノルナゲス
|
前走
|
前5走 |
6
重
12頭
佐賀
21.05.14
C2-10
C2
1300右ダ
5人
田中直
54.0
1:27.9 (2.9)
42.2 449k
10番
1-1-3-3
クラウンエ
|
取止
佐賀
21.05.03
C2-13
C2
1400右ダ
-人
田中純
54.0
1番
|
取止
佐賀
21.05.03
C2-12
C2
1400右ダ
-人
石川慎
56.0
4番
|
5
稍
9頭
佐賀
21.04.18
C2-16
C2
1400右ダ
2人
川島拓
56.0
1:33.5 (1.3)
40.6 491k
9番
5-5-4-4
ソードヴァ
|
取止
佐賀
21.05.03
C2-13
C2
1400右ダ
-人
☆金山昇
53.0
2番
|
9
重
12頭
佐賀
21.05.14
C2-11
C2
1300右ダ
3人
◇岩永千
54.0
1:28.2 (1.3)
40.2 492k
11番
7-8-10-10
アンブシュ
|
6
重
12頭
高知
21.04.18
ファイナル
C3
1300右ダ
9人
☆妹尾将
53.0
1:28.3 (3.5)
40.7 393k
7番
10-11-11-11
クラウンク
|
10
重
12頭
佐賀
21.05.14
C2-10
C2
1300右ダ
10人
長田進
54.0
1:28.7 (3.7)
40.3 456k
6番
11-11-11-11
クラウンエ
|
3
重
12頭
佐賀
21.05.14
C2-11
C2
1300右ダ
5人
出水拓
54.0
1:27.2 (0.3)
40.5 426k
10番
2-2-2-2
アンブシュ
|
9
重
10頭
水沢
21.04.18
B1
B1
1400右ダ
1人
鈴木祐
54.0
1:29.8 (1.6)
40.2 511k
8番
3-3-4-7
ミキノイチ
|
10
重
12頭
佐賀
21.05.14
C2-11
C2
1300右ダ
8人
川島拓
56.0
1:28.2 (1.3)
40.2 456k
8番
9-10-9-9
アンブシュ
|
取止
佐賀
21.05.03
C2-12
C2
1400右ダ
-人
◇岩永千
52.0
9番
|
前々走
|
取止
佐賀
21.05.03
C2-12
C2
1400右ダ
-人
鮫島克
54.0
6番
|
3
稍
9頭
佐賀
21.04.18
C2-18
C2
1300右ダ
3人
田中純
54.0
1:26.2 (0.2)
39.4 416k
5番
1-1-1-1
ショーラッ
|
4
稍
9頭
佐賀
21.04.18
C2-17
C2
1400右ダ
6人
石川慎
56.0
1:33.8 (0.8)
40.5 509k
5番
5-6-6-5
ラビングシ
|
5
良
9頭
佐賀
21.04.03
C2-18
C2
1400右ダ
2人
川島拓
56.0
1:33.0 (1.7)
40.3 493k
5番
7-6-3-4
デイアフタ
|
2
重
10頭
佐賀
21.04.17
チャレンジ
C2
1300右ダ
2人
☆金山昇
53.0
1:27.2 (0.5)
39.9 444k
10番
5-5-6-5
リトルフェ
|
取止
佐賀
21.05.03
C2-14
C2
1300右ダ
-人
◇岩永千
54.0
9番
|
8
重
11頭
高知
21.03.31
ファイナル
C3
1400右ダ
8人
西森将
54.0
1:35.3 (2.1)
42.5 396k
1番
5-5-5-7
デイアンド
|
取止
佐賀
21.05.03
C2-12
C2
1400右ダ
-人
長田進
54.0
5番
|
取止
佐賀
21.05.03
C2-15
C2
1300右ダ
-人
田中純
54.0
9番
|
11
稍
11頭
水沢
21.04.04
B1三組
B1三組
1600右ダ
1人
鈴木祐
54.0
1:47.1 (2.2)
43.0 511k
3番
1-1-1-4
ソレアード
|
7
重
10頭
名古屋
21.04.19
C22組
C22
1400右ダ
9人
加藤誓
56.0
1:35.8 (3.0)
41.5 462k
8番
10-8-8-7
プライムエ
|
9
稍
9頭
佐賀
21.04.18
C2-16
C2
1400右ダ
9人
田中直
54.0
1:36.4 (4.2)
43.9 440k
6番
3-3-5-6
ソードヴァ
|
3走前
|
1
不
8頭
佐賀
21.04.17
C2-23
C2
1400右ダ
2人
鮫島克
54.0
1:33.2 (0.4)
40.2 447k
1番
2-2-2-2
ペイドゥレ
|
4
良
10頭
佐賀
21.04.02
ほとめきナ
C2
1400右ダ
4人
田中純
54.0
1:33.2 (0.8)
40.1 411k
5番
2-2-2-1
アービター
|
7
良
9頭
佐賀
21.04.03
C2-18
C2
1400右ダ
6人
兒島真
56.0
1:33.7 (2.4)
40.3 516k
6番
8-8-8-7
デイアフタ
|
1
良
7頭
佐賀
21.03.20
C2-25
C2
1400右ダ
1人
川島拓
56.0
1:32.4 (0.3)
40.4 490k
6番
5-4-3-1
レゲンダア
|
7
良
9頭
佐賀
21.04.02
C2-21
C2
1400右ダ
4人
☆金山昇
53.0
1:34.7 (2.9)
40.9 443k
9番
2-3-4-6
サトノバシ
|
8
稍
10頭
姫路
21.04.07
C3一
C3一
1400右ダ
9人
鴨宮祥
56.0
1:34.7 (1.5)
39.0 492k
2番
10-10-10-10
サンライズ
|
10
重
11頭
高知
21.03.17
C3-7
C3
1400右ダ
11人
西森将
54.0
1:36.4 (3.4)
41.8 389k
9番
9-10-10-11
ワンダーセ
|
7
稍
9頭
佐賀
21.04.18
C2-16
C2
1400右ダ
8人
山下裕
54.0
1:35.2 (3.0)
41.1 456k
1番
6-7-7-8
ソードヴァ
|
6
重
10頭
佐賀
21.04.17
チャレンジ
C2
1300右ダ
1人
出水拓
54.0
1:27.6 (0.9)
40.6 422k
9番
9-6-5-4
リトルフェ
|
16
良
16頭
J東京
20.11.22
3歳上1勝
1300左ダ
13人
岩部純
55.0
1:22.6 (4.4)
39.1 480k
1番
10-11
バナナボー
|
10
重
11頭
名古屋
21.04.05
C22組
C22
1400右ダ
8人
加藤誓
56.0
1:36.5 (6.0)
40.6 463k
11番
11-11-10-10
キングリア
|
8
良
9頭
佐賀
21.04.03
C2-18
C2
1400右ダ
9人
村松翔
54.0
1:34.2 (2.9)
40.2 439k
2番
9-9-9-9
デイアフタ
|
4走前
|
3
良
8頭
笠松
20.12.14
サラ系C2
C26
1400右ダ
4人
池田敏
54.0
1:30.6 (0.5)
39.8 423k
5番
4-4-5-3
モリトアリ
|
3
重
11頭
佐賀
21.03.20
パンジー賞
C2
1400右ダ
4人
田中純
54.0
1:31.7 (1.0)
40.7 412k
6番
1-1-1-1
グリームロ
|
5
不
9頭
佐賀
21.03.21
C2-18
C2
1400右ダ
5人
兒島真
56.0
1:31.8 (1.8)
39.7 518k
4番
9-9-7-6
ロワデベッ
|
2
不
10頭
佐賀
21.03.06
C2-25
C2
1300右ダ
3人
川島拓
56.0
1:26.4 (0.6)
39.5 484k
4番
5-3-4-3
ノルナゲス
|
4
重
11頭
佐賀
21.03.20
パンジー賞
C2
1400右ダ
6人
☆金山昇
53.0
1:32.0 (1.3)
39.5 440k
10番
6-6-7-4
グリームロ
|
8
良
10頭
姫路
21.03.23
C3一
C3一
1400右ダ
8人
鴨宮祥
56.0
1:35.9 (1.3)
39.3 490k
7番
9-10-9-9
デンコウグ
|
3
不
12頭
高知
21.03.02
土佐ジロー
C3
1400右ダ
5人
西森将
54.0
1:34.8 (0.9)
41.5 387k
10番
4-4-4-4
フラウボウ
|
7
良
9頭
佐賀
21.04.03
C2-17
C2
1400右ダ
9人
長田進
54.0
1:33.9 (3.1)
39.2 448k
6番
9-8-8-8
マロンスラ
|
2
良
8頭
佐賀
21.04.02
C2-24
C2
1300右ダ
4人
出水拓
54.0
1:26.8 (0.1)
39.8 421k
2番
1-1-1-1
フィップル
|
7
良
11頭
盛岡
20.09.13
C2
C2
1600左芝
1人
鈴木祐
54.0
1:40.5 (1.9)
39.2 502k
11番
2-2-3-3
ブライティ
|
8
良
10頭
名古屋
21.02.24
C16組
C16
1400右ダ
10人
加藤誓
56.0
1:34.4 (1.4)
40.8 466k
5番
10-10-9-9
オーバラウ
|
8
不
9頭
佐賀
21.03.21
C2-17
C2
1300右ダ
9人
兒島真
54.0
1:27.0 (2.8)
39.8 443k
3番
9-9-9-9
ムラサメ
|
5走前
|