|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝6
鹿毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
牝3
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
セ4
栗毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牡3
栗毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
セ4
鹿毛
|
セ7
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
475 | 483
|
498 | 528
|
462 | 470
|
475 | 484
|
504 | 539
|
457 | 472
|
471 | 471
|
440 | 452
|
426 | 445
|
470 | 482
|
485 | 493
|
492 | 529
|
550 | 560
|
430 | 448
|
連対時 馬体重 |
485 ±0
|
527 -12
|
472 -2
|
492 -1
|
543 -4
|
470 +3
|
500 ±0
|
451 -2
|
426 ±0
|
478 -10
|
496 -4
|
506 -2
|
551 -4
|
447 +1
|
馬体重 増減 |
川1360良ダ4
法1368良芝8
潟2016良芝12
川1442重ダ1
|
浦1360良ダ1
川1438稍ダ9
-
川1438稍ダ9
|
-
-
-
-
|
船1366重ダ4
川1453不ダ6
-
川1453不ダ6
|
-
東1332良芝7
倉2030良芝10
川1427良ダ2
|
船1358稍ダ2
-
-
-
|
川1351良ダ3
淀1410良芝16
-
川1437不ダ1
|
船1398良ダ7
-
-
-
|
川1367良ダ4
船1438良ダ11
-
川1442不ダ1
|
-
東1391稍ダ3
-
-
|
川1381良ダ1
川1474良ダ6
-
川1474良ダ6
|
川1371重ダ5
船1422良ダ2
-
-
|
-
船1431良ダ7
川2137稍ダ5
川1449不ダ3
|
川1352稍ダ1
東1374稍芝12
東2042良芝11
川1433良ダ1
|
1500 1600 2000 川1600 |
持時計 |
0100
6016
0002
1013
|
01013
1001
1015
0000
|
3425
0000
0000
0000
|
1101
1106
0000
0000
|
1002
0116
0008
0003
|
1110
3200
0000
0000
|
10210
1028
0000
0000
|
03214
0001
0002
0000
|
1001
2019
0000
0000
|
1104
0011
0204
0000
|
1002
1001
0000
0000
|
8528
0101
0000
0000
|
0002
1012
0001
1005
|
0003
41120
02111
0005
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
6
良
11頭
川崎
21.01.02
時計修理の
B2B3
2000左ダ
1人
吉原寛
53.0
2:13.9 (2.0)
41.6 485k
5番
1-1-2-3
ダルヴァザ
|
6
良
12頭
浦和
21.05.10
青葉(あお
B3三
1400左ダ
4人
御神訓
56.0
1:29.7 (1.3)
40.1 539k
10番
7-7-5-7
フクサング
|
3
重
12頭
浦和
21.06.01
ツイントッ
3歳
1400左ダ
7人
矢野貴
54.0
1:28.9 (1.2)
39.2 474k
7番
2-2-2-2
キャッスル
|
12
重
14頭
川崎
21.05.28
風魔忍者l
B3三
1500左ダ
12人
加藤和
54.0
1:40.4 (4.1)
44.4 493k
9番
3-3-3-5
トミケンゲ
|
5
不
10頭
川崎
21.05.27
蔓薔薇(つ
C1一二三
1600左ダ
2人
左海誠
56.0
1:45.5 (1.3)
41.6 547k
9番
3-3-3-2
オンギ
|
1
重
12頭
浦和
21.05.13
サツキツツ
C1二
1400左ダ
1人
笹川翼
56.0
1:27.2 (0.7)
37.7 467k
7番
2-2-2-1
ワークアン
|
3
重
14頭
川崎
21.05.28
風魔忍者l
B3三
1500左ダ
5人
早田功
56.0
1:36.6 (0.3)
40.9 500k
3番
1-1-1-1
トミケンゲ
|
10
重
11頭
浦和
21.06.01
行田市「花
B3三
1400左ダ
9人
▲古岡勇
51.0
1:32.4 (3.2)
38.1 453k
1番
9-9-9-10
アマネラク
|
1
不
10頭
川崎
21.05.27
蔓薔薇(つ
C1一二三
1600左ダ
8人
藤本現
56.0
1:44.2 (0.2)
40.3 426k
3番
2-2-2-1
ビギンアゲ
|
8
重
11頭
川崎
21.05.28
一刀両断(
B3下
900左ダ
3人
町田直
55.0
55.7 (1.9)
38.1 488k
11番
11-3-4
リュウヤ
|
5
稍
12頭
川崎
21.05.25
メイフラワ
3歳
1400左ダ
6人
矢野貴
56.0
1:31.4 (1.2)
38.4 500k
2番
11-12-12-9
タイセイア
|
5
重
14頭
川崎
21.05.28
風魔忍者l
B3三
1500左ダ
1人
町田直
56.0
1:37.1 (0.8)
40.8 508k
10番
6-7-7-5
トミケンゲ
|
3
不
10頭
川崎
21.05.27
蔓薔薇(つ
C1一二三
1600左ダ
3人
山林信
56.0
1:44.9 (0.7)
40.8 555k
6番
4-4-5-4
オンギ
|
9
稍
13頭
川崎
21.05.24
開成ブルー
B3二
1600左ダ
4人
藤江渉
56.0
1:45.5 (2.5)
41.2 446k
12番
8-7-6-6
タイタンブ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
7
良
13頭
川崎
20.12.14
湯河原梅林
B2二
1500左ダ
3人
町田直
54.0
1:36.4 (1.5)
41.4 484k
6番
2-2-2-3
ヒルノバー
|
4
良
12頭
浦和
21.04.02
アリエス特
B3四
1400左ダ
2人
真島大
56.0
1:29.4 (0.7)
38.8 531k
3番
6-4-4-4
ガンファイ
|
2
良
12頭
浦和
21.02.25
ツインマッ
3歳
1400左ダ
2人
森泰斗
54.0
1:30.5 (0.9)
39.6 470k
5番
1-1-1-2
レスポンデ
|
8
稍
12頭
川崎
21.04.21
勇気凛凛(
B3
900左ダ
10人
加藤和
54.0
55.5 (1.4)
37.5 498k
4番
9-8-8
フロントウ
|
2
良
13頭
川崎
21.04.22
擬宝珠(ぎ
C1一二三
1600左ダ
3人
左海誠
56.0
1:42.7 (0.3)
40.0 539k
8番
7-7-5-3
フクサング
|
2
稍
12頭
船橋
21.03.15
アクアマリ
C1三四五
1500左ダ
2人
笹川翼
56.0
1:35.8 (0.1)
38.0 470k
12番
3-3-3-3
メイクグロ
|
12
稍
14頭
川崎
21.04.20
穀雨(こく
B3三
1600左ダ
12人
増田充
56.0
1:46.5 (3.1)
41.8 508k
3番
3-3-5-8
ビクトリー
|
8
良
12頭
浦和
21.05.10
青葉(あお
B3三
1400左ダ
11人
▲古岡勇
51.0
1:29.9 (1.5)
38.5 449k
12番
11-11-11-9
フクサング
|
9
良
12頭
浦和
21.05.14
稲荷山(い
C1一
1500左ダ
6人
真島大
56.0
1:38.2 (1.6)
39.7 425k
8番
5-5-5-7
ソフィアバ
|
6
稍
12頭
川崎
21.04.21
勇気凛凛(
B3
900左ダ
4人
町田直
54.0
55.2 (1.1)
37.6 490k
2番
4-5-5
フロントウ
|
10
稍
12頭
浦和
21.05.13
ツインベス
3歳
1400左ダ
3人
森泰斗
56.0
1:31.8 (3.5)
40.7 502k
6番
4-4-6-7
アイルビー
|
5
良
12頭
川崎
21.04.22
C1一二三
1400左ダ
3人
町田直
56.0
1:30.3 (0.4)
39.1 509k
10番
7-9-9-8
ウインオー
|
6
稍
12頭
船橋
21.05.04
カイヤナイ
C1
2200左ダ
5人
町田直
56.0
2:27.9 (1.3)
40.4 552k
1番
6-6-6-6
トラストバ
|
6
稍
14頭
川崎
21.04.20
穀雨(こく
B3三
1600左ダ
4人
藤江渉
56.0
1:45.3 (1.9)
40.1 447k
4番
7-5-10-8
ビクトリー
|
前々走
|
3
良
13頭
川崎
20.11.10
シリウス特
B2B3
2000左ダ
4人
町田直
53.0
2:11.5 (0.1)
39.7 489k
6番
1-1-1-1
グランシュ
|
1
良
12頭
浦和
21.02.25
高麗川(こ
C1二
1500左ダ
6人
真島大
56.0
1:36.0 (0.4)
38.7 528k
3番
2-2-2-1
コスモビッ
|
2
重
11頭
浦和
21.02.03
浦和800
3歳
800左ダ
1人
森泰斗
54.0
48.3 (0.1)
35.8 465k
11番
2-2
シェナブラ
|
10
良
13頭
川崎
21.01.04
末広がり(
B3二
1500左ダ
11人
櫻井光
54.0
1:38.6 (1.8)
40.7 500k
7番
4-5-7-7
ノボリター
|
7
良
9頭
J阪神
21.02.28
4歳上1勝
1800右ダ
9人
野中悠
56.0
1:55.0 (2.0)
38.8 530k
1番
7-7-8-9
サイモンル
|
1
良
12頭
船橋
21.02.08
馬い!?じ
C1四五
1500左ダ
1人
笹川翼
56.5
1:36.4 (0.1)
39.5 472k
8番
5-4-3-2
スーリエド
|
4
良
14頭
川崎
20.11.09
初霜(はつ
B3二
1500左ダ
8人
早田功
56.0
1:35.7 (0.6)
40.5 477k
11番
2-2-1-1
アルチレイ
|
7
重
7頭
大井
21.05.01
’21ネモ
4上
外1800右ダ
7人
西啓太
53.0
1:58.0 (4.6)
41.5 448k
2番
7-7-7-7
サルサレイ
|
9
良
14頭
川崎
21.04.22
C1一二三
1500左ダ
6人
藤本現
56.0
1:37.0 (1.1)
39.9 431k
3番
11-10-9-9
マイネルエ
|
1
重
9頭
門別
20.10.27
北海道とと
C1
外1200右ダ
3人
阿部龍
54.0
1:12.8 (0.4)
37.4 482k
6番
1-1
エランヴィ
|
6
良
11頭
川崎
20.12.17
川崎ジュニ
2歳1
1600左ダ
2人
森泰斗
56.0
1:47.4 (1.4)
40.4 496k
7番
7-8-8-9
レディブラ
|
2
良
14頭
船橋
21.04.09
フォークソ
C1一
1600左ダ
7人
町田直
56.0
1:42.2 (0.5)
39.9 511k
10番
2-2-2-2
ミスティネ
|
5
稍
12頭
川崎
21.04.21
アフロディ
C1
2000左ダ
4人
町田直
56.0
2:13.7 (1.8)
41.8 551k
8番
5-3-4-6
スウォード
|
4
良
14頭
川崎
20.12.15
大磯港にぎ
B3二
1500左ダ
2人
櫻井光
56.0
1:36.6 (1.1)
39.8 445k
8番
11-11-11-12
フリーホー
|
3走前
|
1
重
11頭
川崎
20.09.02
カノープス
B3C1
2000左ダ
1人
町田直
55.0
2:13.0 (1.6)
38.3 481k
8番
1-1-1-1
ミツカネコ
|
4
良
11頭
浦和
20.12.24
聖夜(せい
B3三
1400左ダ
8人
見越彬
56.0
1:30.1 (0.9)
39.7 528k
12番
9-9-5-5
トキノシッ
|
1
良
12頭
浦和
21.01.06
2021浦
3歳
1400左ダ
2人
森泰斗
54.0
1:31.3 (0.0)
39.9 462k
11番
1-1-1-1
ミスターウ
|
4
重
9頭
船橋
20.03.10
ジーナフォ
3歳
1500左ダ
3人
加藤和
55.0
1:36.6 (0.6)
40.4 470k
2番
3-3-4-5
マーヴェル
|
8
良
9頭
J中京
21.02.06
4歳上1勝
2000左芝
8人
☆團野大
55.0
2:05.0 (0.7)
34.7 532k
9番
5-5-5-5
サンテロー
|
1
良
9頭
船橋
21.01.11
C2二
1500左ダ
3人
笹川翼
56.5
1:36.4 (0.1)
38.6 472k
7番
3-5-4-4
バジガクア
|
8
重
12頭
川崎
20.10.12
秋麗(しゅ
B3二
1500左ダ
10人
増田充
56.0
1:38.2 (2.5)
44.0 480k
2番
1-1-1-1
サプライズ
|
12
重
12頭
浦和
21.03.30
’21ティ
A2下
1400左ダ
12人
西啓太
52.0
1:32.9 (3.9)
40.6 446k
2番
12-12-12-12
レイナブロ
|
11
良
14頭
船橋
21.04.09
フォークソ
C1一
1600左ダ
9人
藤本現
56.0
1:43.8 (2.1)
40.0 429k
13番
9-10-10-8
ミスティネ
|
9
重
10頭
門別
20.10.14
どんどん食
B3
外1800右ダ
4人
宮崎光
54.0
1:57.5 (1.6)
41.1 488k
9番
1-1-1-1
フレーヴォ
|
1
良
12頭
川崎
20.11.09
ショウリョ
2歳3
1500左ダ
2人
森泰斗
55.0
1:38.1 (0.4)
40.1 485k
4番
2-2-2-1
シントーネ
|
8
良
12頭
川崎
21.03.05
姫金魚草(
C1一二三
1400左ダ
2人
町田直
56.0
1:30.8 (1.8)
38.9 520k
7番
9-10-9-9
クサナギ
|
7
良
14頭
船橋
21.04.09
フォークソ
C1一
1600左ダ
5人
真島大
56.0
1:43.1 (1.4)
40.5 560k
11番
3-3-4-5
ミスティネ
|
1
良
14頭
川崎
20.11.12
木枯らし(
B3三
1600左ダ
5人
藤江渉
56.0
1:43.3 (0.7)
39.4 448k
11番
5-4-3-2
ジェイケイ
|
4走前
|
取止
川崎
20.08.26
カノープス
B3C1
2000左ダ
-人
町田直
55.0
3番
|
7
稍
12頭
浦和
20.11.26
マルチフェ
B2B3
1400左ダ
8人
本田重
55.0
1:29.4 (1.5)
39.5 524k
12番
9-8-7-7
コンスタン
|
5
良
12頭
浦和
20.12.22
2歳二
1400左ダ
2人
森泰斗
54.0
1:31.5 (0.6)
39.4 466k
4番
2-2-1-1
ディーノラ
|
2
良
8頭
船橋
20.02.11
ハートビー
3歳
1500左ダ
6人
加藤和
54.5
1:37.4 (0.8)
40.0 475k
8番
2-2-3-4
ルシーニュ
|
11
良
16頭
J中京
21.01.11
4歳上1勝
1800左ダ
15人
☆木幡育
55.0
1:55.3 (1.6)
39.3 526k
6番
11-11-11-12
ラヴィンフ
|
3
良
8頭
船橋
20.12.01
C2二三
1200左ダ
3人
笹川翼
56.0
1:15.2 (0.8)
38.7 465k
8番
5-5-4
ジャックオ
|
13
稍
14頭
川崎
20.04.15
百花繚乱(
B3二
1600左ダ
12人
水野翔
56.0
1:47.2 (4.0)
43.8 471k
13番
6-7-12-14
シントーゴ
|
7
良
8頭
船橋
21.03.19
アネモネ特
B3
1500左ダ
7人
藤田凌
54.0
1:39.8 (2.1)
41.1 446k
8番
6-6-6-8
メイクロー
|
8
良
12頭
川崎
21.03.05
雛菊(ひな
C1一二三
1400左ダ
7人
藤本現
56.0
1:31.2 (2.0)
39.0 434k
8番
11-11-11-11
タイセイシ
|
7
良
8頭
門別
20.09.29
ビッグアー
B3
外1800右ダ
2人
桑村真
54.0
1:58.8 (1.3)
41.2 486k
2番
1-1-1-1
ルンタイメ
|
1
稍
5頭
川崎
20.10.16
スパーキン
2歳6イ
1400左ダ
1人
森泰斗
55.0
1:34.5 (1.6)
41.3 493k
5番
1-1-1-1
ピースオブ
|
1
重
10頭
川崎
21.01.28
C1一二三
1400左ダ
5人
町田直
56.0
1:30.8 (0.6)
39.6 513k
5番
6-7-5-3
シゲルハク
|
1
良
14頭
船橋
21.03.17
春雷賞
C1二
1600左ダ
6人
真島大
56.0
1:43.4 (0.0)
40.3 550k
8番
4-3-3-4
ハニーコー
|
4
重
11頭
川崎
20.10.11
秋涼(しゅ
B3三
1600左ダ
5人
藤江渉
56.0
1:45.4 (1.7)
41.8 449k
3番
4-4-4-5
プラチナバ
|
5走前
|