|
|
|
|
アイルハヴアナザ|
ト|ワフォ|エバ|
レ|ルガン
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝4
鹿毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牡10
青鹿毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牡5
青毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
牡6
栗毛
|
牡8
鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡7
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
446 | 460
|
469 | 498
|
408 | 425
|
515 | 539
|
450 | 461
|
436 | 438
|
417 | 445
|
417 | 452
|
490 | 545
|
465 | 498
|
468 | 494
|
連対時 馬体重 |
456 +1
|
488 -7
|
430 +3
|
536 +2
|
452 -2
|
449 +2
|
450 +1
|
452 -3
|
539 -7
|
501 +2
|
487 +1
|
馬体重 増減 |
盛1290良ダ4
東1365稍芝10
盛1562良ダ1
水1419不ダ4
|
東1279良ダ14
東1395不ダ8
法1577良ダ4
-
|
盛1274稍ダ3
盛1375稍ダ1
盛1553良ダ1
水1417稍ダ2
|
豊1255稍ダ5
盛1383重ダ3
盛1513重ダ2
水1393重ダ1
|
水1304稍ダ7
盛1383稍ダ3
盛1526不ダ3
水1417稍ダ2
|
浦1309稍ダ11
阪1359良芝9
淀1491良芝5
水1443稍ダ10
|
笠1278稍ダ1
盛1401良ダ8
水2020良ダ8
水1415稍ダ2
|
水1310不ダ3
盛1379不ダ1
-
水1424不ダ5
|
東1243稍ダ9
東1389良ダ7
法1570良ダ10
水1418稍ダ5
|
盛1260重ダ5
盛1382不ダ1
盛1556良ダ6
水1422稍ダ3
|
東1302稍ダ14
船1413稍ダ1
法1526不ダ3
水1415不ダ2
|
1400 1600 1800 水1600 |
持時計 |
1026
4328
1000
1000
|
4114
1002
0004
0000
|
2016
42122
1000
0102
|
2116
88731
63315
1104
|
2006
0127
1120
0023
|
0002
0005
0005
1319
|
56115
14210
0012
1001
|
4214
66232
0000
0000
|
65329
0006
0002
0000
|
3429
44514
0012
0001
|
1003
39321
0114
0002
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
2
良
11頭
水沢
21.06.08
撫子特別
A三組
1600右ダ
2人
村上忍
54.0
1:43.7 (0.2)
38.3 455k
1番
9-9-9-7
エクスポー
|
3
良
9頭
水沢
21.06.07
ハヤテ特別
850右ダ
1人
小林凌
54.0
51.4 (0.5)
37.3 495k
1番
1-1
ツルオカボ
|
11
良
12頭
水沢
21.06.08
麦秋特別
A二組
1600右ダ
4人
山本政
54.0
1:45.0 (1.4)
39.4 427k
11番
8-9-11-11
ニシノゲン
|
6
良
12頭
水沢
21.06.08
麦秋特別
A二組
1600右ダ
9人
陶文峰
56.0
1:44.4 (0.8)
38.8 534k
9番
11-12-9-9
ニシノゲン
|
12
良
12頭
水沢
21.06.08
麦秋特別
A二組
1600右ダ
2人
高橋悠
56.0
1:45.1 (1.5)
39.4 454k
4番
12-11-12-11
ニシノゲン
|
水沢
21.06.06
早池峰スー
850右ダ
9人
陶文峰
57.0
52.8 (2.8)
36.5 447k
2番
10-10
キラットダ
|
5
良
9頭
水沢
21.06.07
ハヤテ特別
850右ダ
6人
菅原辰
54.0
51.6 (0.7)
36.2 449k
2番
7-6
ツルオカボ
|
9
良
12頭
水沢
21.06.08
麦秋特別
A二組
1600右ダ
12人
▲七夕裕
53.0
1:44.7 (1.1)
39.2 455k
8番
9-8-8-5
ニシノゲン
|
4
良
11頭
水沢
21.05.25
ハヤテ特別
1300右ダ
5人
鈴木祐
56.0
1:22.8 (0.4)
39.9 546k
8番
5-5-4-4
アテナリ
|
3
稍
10頭
水沢
21.05.24
青葉特別
A一組
1600右ダ
4人
▲七夕裕
53.0
1:42.2 (0.6)
39.3 499k
11番
1-1-1-1
アドマイヤ
|
7
良
12頭
水沢
21.06.08
麦秋特別
A二組
1600右ダ
8人
阿部英
56.0
1:44.7 (1.1)
39.7 486k
7番
5-5-5-5
ニシノゲン
|
前走
|
前5走 |
3
稍
11頭
水沢
21.05.24
陽光特別
A二組
1600右ダ
9人
村上忍
54.0
1:42.0 (0.3)
38.4 451k
8番
8-9-9-6
ニシノゲン
|
10
良
11頭
水沢
21.05.25
ハヤテ特別
1300右ダ
1人
小林凌
54.0
1:23.7 (1.3)
42.4 497k
9番
1-1-1-1
アテナリ
|
2
稍
10頭
水沢
21.05.24
青葉特別
A一組
1600右ダ
1人
山本政
54.0
1:41.7 (0.1)
38.2 425k
12番
4-4-3-2
アドマイヤ
|
5
稍
10頭
水沢
21.05.24
青葉特別
A一組
1600右ダ
5人
菅原辰
56.0
1:42.6 (1.0)
38.3 533k
1番
9-10-10-9
アドマイヤ
|
2
稍
11頭
水沢
21.05.24
陽光特別
A二組
1600右ダ
5人
高橋悠
56.0
1:41.7 (0.0)
38.5 450k
11番
9-8-6-4
ニシノゲン
|
10
稍
10頭
水沢
21.05.24
青葉特別
A一組
1600右ダ
9人
陶文峰
56.0
1:44.3 (2.7)
40.2 444k
2番
7-8-8-8
アドマイヤ
|
8
良
11頭
水沢
21.05.25
スプリント
1300右ダ
10人
☆塚本涼
53.0
1:23.7 (2.7)
39.9 451k
1番
4-5-6-8
サーティグ
|
8
稍
10頭
水沢
21.05.24
青葉特別
A一組
1600右ダ
8人
村上忍
56.0
1:43.0 (1.4)
39.1 454k
5番
7-7-6-6
アドマイヤ
|
4
良
9頭
水沢
21.04.27
ハヤテ特別
1400右ダ
3人
☆塚本涼
55.0
1:32.3 (1.5)
42.4 549k
5番
4-3-4-3
ウインルー
|
2
良
12頭
水沢
21.05.10
牡丹特別
A二組
1600右ダ
7人
▲七夕裕
53.0
1:44.9 (0.2)
40.6 498k
8番
1-1-1-1
レインハー
|
6
稍
10頭
水沢
21.05.24
青葉特別
A一組
1600右ダ
3人
高橋悠
56.0
1:42.7 (1.1)
39.4 488k
6番
3-3-2-5
アドマイヤ
|
前々走
|
10
良
12頭
水沢
21.05.10
牡丹特別
A二組
1600右ダ
8人
村上忍
54.0
1:46.2 (1.5)
41.2 446k
5番
6-6-3-5
レインハー
|
6
重
13頭
川崎
21.01.28
C1一二三
1500左ダ
2人
山林信
54.0
1:38.5 (2.8)
42.4 495k
4番
1-1-1-1
エン
|
8
良
12頭
水沢
21.05.10
皐月特別
A一組
1600右ダ
7人
鈴木祐
54.0
1:44.9 (1.4)
40.0 429k
6番
6-6-8-8
リリーモン
|
4
良
12頭
水沢
21.05.10
皐月特別
A一組
1600右ダ
8人
菅原辰
56.0
1:44.3 (0.8)
38.8 534k
1番
10-9-9-7
リリーモン
|
10
良
11頭
浦和
21.04.02
幸せを手に
C1四
1400左ダ
6人
加藤和
56.0
1:30.5 (1.6)
39.3 463k
12番
8-9-9-10
シゲルフタ
|
6
良
6頭
金沢
21.04.13
宇出津曳山
A12
1700右ダ
6人
☆兼子千
55.0
1:53.1 (4.3)
39.4 441k
6番
6-6-6-6
エイシンレ
|
3
良
7頭
水沢
21.05.11
ハヤテ特別
850右ダ
4人
☆塚本涼
53.0
51.3 (0.8)
36.0 451k
6番
3-3
トゥーナノ
|
9
良
12頭
水沢
21.05.10
皐月特別
A一組
1600右ダ
12人
阿部英
56.0
1:45.4 (1.9)
39.7 452k
7番
11-11-11-9
リリーモン
|
3
不
11頭
水沢
21.03.14
スプリント
1400右ダ
7人
鈴木祐
56.0
1:28.5 (1.9)
40.1 543k
2番
1-1-1-3
タイセイブ
|
10
良
10頭
水沢
21.04.25
仲春特別
A二組
1600右ダ
5人
阿部英
56.0
1:47.9 (2.5)
42.9 502k
7番
2-2-3-7
スカイサー
|
5
良
12頭
水沢
21.05.10
皐月特別
A一組
1600右ダ
5人
高橋悠
56.0
1:44.6 (1.1)
39.7 488k
11番
7-7-7-5
リリーモン
|
3走前
|
5
良
12頭
水沢
21.04.26
山吹特別
A三組
1600右ダ
5人
村上忍
54.0
1:46.3 (0.4)
40.9 448k
3番
11-11-12-11
ワンライン
|
1
良
14頭
川崎
21.01.01
初詣(はつ
C1三四
1500左ダ
1人
山林信
54.0
1:36.9 (0.2)
39.9 492k
1番
1-1-1-1
スウォード
|
4
良
10頭
水沢
21.04.25
仲春特別
A二組
1600右ダ
9人
鈴木祐
54.0
1:45.5 (0.1)
39.7 425k
10番
6-7-5-4
スカイサー
|
6
良
10頭
水沢
21.04.25
仲春特別
A二組
1600右ダ
7人
高松亮
56.0
1:45.7 (0.3)
39.1 533k
5番
10-10-10-9
スカイサー
|
7
良
12頭
浦和
21.02.24
麗月(れい
B3C1
2000左ダ
6人
保園翔
55.0
2:14.2 (1.3)
41.5 459k
10番
5-7-8-6
エイシンボ
|
8
重
9頭
金沢
21.03.28
能登雪割草
A11
1700右ダ
9人
△兼子千
54.0
1:52.7 (4.3)
39.8 445k
8番
9-9-9-9
トップロイ
|
11
良
11頭
水沢
21.04.11
陽春特別
A二組
1600右ダ
9人
☆塚本涼
53.0
1:51.8 (7.5)
46.9 448k
4番
3-3-8-11
スティンラ
|
8
良
10頭
水沢
21.04.25
仲春特別
A二組
1600右ダ
10人
関本淳
56.0
1:46.9 (1.5)
41.0 450k
1番
8-8-9-8
スカイサー
|
3
重
11頭
水沢
20.04.21
花梨賞
B1
1300右ダ
2人
鈴木祐
58.0
1:21.2 (0.3)
37.9 542k
6番
3-3-3-4
ユイノムサ
|
2
稍
10頭
水沢
21.03.28
春分特別
A二組
1600右ダ
5人
阿部英
56.0
1:45.0 (0.4)
39.3 495k
4番
1-1-1-1
スカイサー
|
3
良
10頭
水沢
21.04.25
仲春特別
A二組
1600右ダ
4人
山本聡
56.0
1:45.4 (0.0)
40.2 490k
9番
3-3-2-2
スカイサー
|
4走前
|
6
稍
10頭
水沢
21.03.28
春分特別
A二組
1600右ダ
2人
村上忍
54.0
1:45.8 (1.2)
39.2 442k
2番
5-6-7-4
スカイサー
|
1
良
12頭
川崎
20.12.14
C1七八
1400左ダ
3人
山林信
54.0
1:30.7 (0.8)
39.9 498k
11番
1-1-1-1
ランニング
|
1
良
12頭
水沢
21.04.13
若草特別
A三組
1600右ダ
10人
山本政
54.0
1:45.7 (0.1)
40.6 416k
8番
4-4-5-4
アルカサル
|
7
良
10頭
水沢
21.04.12
卯月特別
A一組
1600右ダ
8人
菅原辰
56.0
1:45.9 (1.0)
39.7 540k
6番
10-10-10-8
シゲノブ
|
3
稍
12頭
浦和
21.02.03
立春(りっ
B3C1
2000左ダ
2人
笹川翼
55.0
2:13.4 (1.0)
39.8 461k
11番
3-3-2-3
エイシンボ
|
10
重
10頭
金沢
21.03.16
春爛漫特別
A11
1700右ダ
10人
堀場裕
56.0
1:52.5 (5.0)
40.3 455k
4番
9-10-10-10
ファストフ
|
7
稍
9頭
水沢
21.03.28
スプリント
850右ダ
8人
菅原辰
54.0
51.8 (1.5)
36.3 448k
8番
6-7
コンサート
|
5
良
11頭
水沢
21.04.11
陽春特別
A二組
1600右ダ
5人
阿部英
56.0
1:46.5 (2.2)
40.9 448k
5番
9-9-8-8
スティンラ
|
1
稍
12頭
水沢
20.04.05
B1
B1
1400右ダ
4人
鈴木祐
56.0
1:30.8 (0.2)
40.2 540k
11番
5-5-3-3
ボナテスタ
|
1
稍
8頭
盛岡
20.11.16
B1二組
B1二組
1600左ダ
3人
岩本怜
56.0
1:39.8 (0.2)
39.1 492k
2番
1-1
ロックオン
|
2
良
11頭
水沢
21.04.11
陽春特別
A二組
1600右ダ
1人
高橋悠
56.0
1:45.1 (0.8)
40.7 494k
10番
2-2-2-2
スティンラ
|
5走前
|