|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝6
芦毛
|
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
セ4
鹿毛
|
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牡7
鹿毛
|
牡3
栗毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
432 | 468
|
466 | 484
|
430 | 448
|
517 | 552
|
514 | 524
|
480 | 500
|
450 | 466
|
458 | 474
|
428 | 467
|
454 | 472
|
469 | 488
|
連対時 馬体重 |
460 +4
|
478 -6
|
440 -2
|
540 -6
|
522 -2
|
482 -12
|
458 -6
|
470 ±0
|
464 +4
|
466 -4
|
474 -2
|
馬体重 増減 |
門1443重ダ2
門1490重ダ1
門1575良ダ1
門1490重ダ1
|
門1450良ダ3
門1514良ダ1
門1579良ダ2
門1514良ダ1
|
門1409不ダ1
門1491重ダ1
阪1540不芝11
門1491重ダ1
|
大1434不ダ1
門1522良ダ1
-
門1522良ダ1
|
大1444良ダ3
門1503重ダ2
法1573良ダ12
門1503重ダ2
|
-
門1487稍ダ1
阪1560良ダ9
門1487稍ダ1
|
大1444重ダ4
大1513稍ダ2
門1569不ダ6
門1515稍ダ4
|
-
島1492重ダ12
大2003不ダ9
-
|
笠1431重ダ5
-
-
-
|
-
門1486重ダ4
門1582良ダ3
門1486重ダ4
|
東1420良ダ9
島1527良ダ10
佐1577不ダ1
門1530稍ダ6
|
1600 1700 1800 門1700 |
持時計 |
1236
1210
43213
0000
|
2202
0010
1100
0000
|
1000
3011
3001
0003
|
0104
1022
1001
0000
|
0001
0016
3124
0003
|
0001
0000
5001
0000
|
0001
0028
1229
0000
|
25629
0001
0003
0000
|
126531
00315
0000
0000
|
1017
1000
0111
0000
|
31217
0005
1113
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
5
稍
12頭
門別
21.05.25
森と匠の村
C1
外1700右ダ
6人
石川倭
54.0
1:52.9 (3.1)
41.6 456k
12番
11-11-12-7
グリントビ
|
2
良
7頭
門別
21.06.08
道産小麦に
C1
外1800右ダ
2人
五十冬
56.0
1:57.9 (0.4)
39.8 484k
7番
3-3-3-2
スピルアウ
|
1
良
10頭
門別
21.05.26
トチノキ特
C2
内1600右ダ
1人
石川倭
56.0
1:43.2 (0.1)
38.2 442k
10番
5-4-3-2
グシチャン
|
8
稍
12頭
門別
21.05.25
森と匠の村
C1
外1700右ダ
5人
宮崎光
56.0
1:54.2 (4.4)
43.0 546k
1番
11-12-11-11
グリントビ
|
1
良
7頭
門別
21.06.08
道産小麦に
C1
外1800右ダ
3人
落合玄
56.0
1:57.5 (0.4)
39.2 524k
1番
4-6-4-2
ペイシャタ
|
1
稍
12頭
門別
21.05.25
森と匠の村
C1
外1700右ダ
1人
五十冬
56.0
1:49.8 (0.0)
40.0 494k
6番
5-5-3-2
トウキョウ
|
6
良
7頭
門別
21.06.08
道産小麦に
C1
外1800右ダ
7人
岩橋勇
54.0
2:00.9 (3.4)
41.9 464k
8番
6-7-7-6
スピルアウ
|
7
良
7頭
門別
21.06.08
道産小麦に
C1
外1800右ダ
5人
小野楓
54.0
2:02.1 (4.6)
43.3 470k
5番
5-4-4-7
スピルアウ
|
9
良
12頭
門別
21.06.09
ミスターメ
B4
外1200右ダ
12人
岩橋勇
56.0
1:16.4 (2.4)
38.4 460k
8番
10-10
デュアルキ
|
3
良
7頭
門別
21.06.08
道産小麦に
C1
外1800右ダ
1人
阿部龍
56.0
1:58.2 (0.7)
39.9 470k
6番
7-4-4-5
スピルアウ
|
4
良
7頭
門別
21.06.08
道産小麦に
C1
外1800右ダ
4人
山本咲
54.0
1:58.6 (1.1)
40.8 476k
4番
2-2-2-2
スピルアウ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
5
良
10頭
門別
21.05.13
「とままえ
B4
外1700右ダ
6人
山本咲
54.0
1:52.4 (1.4)
41.4 460k
7番
8-8-7-5
グーガルラ
|
1
良
9頭
門別
21.05.27
アヤメ特別
C3
外1700右ダ
4人
五十冬
56.0
1:51.4 (0.1)
40.4 484k
1番
1-1-1-1
ホワイズホ
|
中止
良
9頭
門別
21.05.12
コデマリ特
C2
外1700右ダ
1人
石川倭
56.0
(0.0)
442k
4番
グリントビ
|
3
良
12頭
門別
21.05.12
登別・地獄
C1
内1600右ダ
1人
五十冬
56.0
1:44.4 (0.9)
40.5 544k
12番
4-4-3-3
アーススカ
|
4
稍
12頭
門別
21.05.25
森と匠の村
C1
外1700右ダ
7人
落合玄
56.0
1:50.7 (0.9)
40.1 528k
10番
9-9-10-4
グリントビ
|
1
良
9頭
門別
21.05.12
コデマリ特
C2
外1700右ダ
2人
五十冬
56.0
1:50.8 (0.1)
39.4 500k
3番
3-3-3-2
ワンダフル
|
7
稍
12頭
門別
21.05.25
森と匠の村
C1
外1700右ダ
10人
岩橋勇
54.0
1:53.9 (4.1)
43.3 460k
7番
9-9-8-7
グリントビ
|
5
良
11頭
名古屋
21.04.23
C5組
C5
1400右ダ
9人
丹羽克
54.0
1:31.8 (1.3)
39.5 471k
8番
7-5-7-8
ケンシ
|
8
良
11頭
門別
21.05.26
苫前町漁港
B4
外1200右ダ
11人
岩橋勇
56.0
1:16.6 (2.3)
38.9 462k
5番
9-9
シンタロウ
|
2
稍
12頭
門別
21.05.25
森と匠の村
C1
外1700右ダ
3人
阿部龍
56.0
1:49.8 (0.0)
40.5 472k
8番
2-2-1-1
グリントビ
|
6
稍
12頭
門別
21.05.25
森と匠の村
C1
外1700右ダ
8人
小野楓
54.0
1:53.0 (3.2)
43.0 478k
5番
2-3-3-5
グリントビ
|
前々走
|
4
良
9頭
門別
21.04.28
キレートレ
C1
外1700右ダ
3人
石川倭
54.0
1:52.4 (1.4)
40.9 462k
9番
9-9-9-5
マイネルシ
|
3
良
10頭
門別
21.05.04
チシマザク
C3
内1600右ダ
2人
五十冬
56.0
1:45.0 (1.8)
40.8 484k
1番
6-6-3-3
グシチャン
|
1
稍
12頭
門別
21.04.21
チューリッ
C3
外1700右ダ
1人
石川倭
56.0
1:50.7 (1.2)
39.5 448k
4番
2-2-2-1
グシチャン
|
1
良
12頭
門別
21.04.29
ワンアンド
C2
外1700右ダ
5人
五十冬
56.0
1:52.2 (0.1)
39.8 552k
7番
5-5-6-3
ワンダフル
|
6
良
12頭
門別
21.05.12
登別・地獄
C1
内1600右ダ
7人
落合玄
56.0
1:45.1 (1.6)
40.7 518k
10番
9-9-9-4
アーススカ
|
1
良
9頭
門別
20.08.27
こめぞー新
C3
外1700右ダ
1人
五十冬
56.0
1:49.9 (1.8)
39.8 480k
6番
4-2-1-1
インゴニャ
|
9
良
12頭
門別
21.05.12
登別・地獄
C1
内1600右ダ
9人
宮崎光
54.0
1:45.7 (2.2)
41.4 470k
3番
6-8-7-9
アーススカ
|
5
良
11頭
名古屋
21.04.09
C5組
C5
1400右ダ
9人
丹羽克
54.0
1:31.8 (1.2)
40.0 460k
6番
6-6-6-7
エルヴィラ
|
8
良
12頭
門別
21.04.28
サッポロ生
B4
外1200右ダ
12人
阪野学
56.0
1:16.5 (2.3)
39.9 466k
12番
5-6
モウカッテ
|
5
良
11頭
門別
21.04.29
清和月賞
3歳条件
外1200右ダ
4人
阿部龍
57.0
1:15.2 (1.1)
38.8 474k
5番
2-2
セカイノホ
|
4
良
12頭
門別
21.05.12
登別・地獄
C1
内1600右ダ
3人
桑村真
54.0
1:44.4 (0.9)
40.8 474k
11番
2-2-2-2
アーススカ
|
3走前
|
11
稍
12頭
門別
21.04.15
ハナミズキ
B4
外1700右ダ
3人
石川倭
54.0
1:53.1 (1.7)
41.2 474k
2番
5-5-5-3
グーガルラ
|
2
良
12頭
門別
21.04.22
シバザクラ
C3
外1200右ダ
1人
五十冬
56.0
1:15.9 (0.3)
38.7 484k
9番
3-3
プリンセス
|
4
不
14頭
大井
21.02.15
C2131
内1600右ダ
1人
藤本現
56.0
1:43.5 (1.2)
40.5 433k
3番
10-10-8-6
ライモンド
|
5
稍
12頭
門別
21.04.15
ハナモモ特
C3
外1200右ダ
5人
五十冬
56.0
1:15.8 (2.1)
37.8 544k
7番
10-11
デュアルキ
|
1
稍
9頭
門別
21.04.15
リーディン
C3
外1700右ダ
5人
落合玄
56.0
1:51.8 (0.1)
40.1 514k
2番
7-7-8-7
ワンダフル
|
1
稍
10頭
門別
20.08.06
3歳以上C
C4
外1700右ダ
1人
五十冬
56.0
1:48.7 (2.1)
39.1 486k
7番
5-3-2-1
グーテオヌ
|
5
良
9頭
門別
21.04.28
キレートレ
C1
外1700右ダ
6人
落合玄
54.0
1:52.8 (1.8)
41.7 464k
6番
8-8-8-5
マイネルシ
|
9
良
12頭
名古屋
21.03.26
C2組
C2
1400右ダ
11人
友森翔
54.0
1:32.7 (1.9)
40.4 464k
11番
6-6-7-7
タイキワン
|
5
稍
9頭
門別
21.04.14
モンテロッ
B4
外1200右ダ
8人
阪野学
56.0
1:16.3 (2.3)
38.9 468k
4番
8-5
マッターホ
|
4
重
5頭
門別
20.10.27
ヤマカツエ
2歳
外1700右ダ
1人
阿部龍
56.0
1:48.6 (0.7)
39.4 470k
1番
3-4-4-4
テイクアタ
|
7
良
12頭
門別
21.04.28
サッポロ生
B4
外1200右ダ
7人
小野楓
54.0
1:15.8 (1.6)
39.2 472k
10番
5-6
モウカッテ
|
4走前
|
1
良
8頭
門別
20.09.29
ビッグアー
B3
外1800右ダ
5人
石川倭
54.0
1:57.5 (0.3)
39.2 468k
1番
7-7-7-6
カツゲキド
|
1
重
12頭
門別
20.11.05
3歳以上C
C4
外1200右ダ
2人
落合玄
56.0
1:14.2 (0.1)
37.9 470k
8番
2-2
エルスネル
|
1
良
14頭
大井
21.01.19
C3七八
内1600右ダ
3人
藤本現
56.0
1:44.0 (0.2)
38.8 430k
8番
9-10-6-4
ワイルドゲ
|
12
稍
13頭
大井
20.09.11
3歳
内1600右ダ
4人
川島正
56.0
1:46.1 (2.4)
42.1 523k
5番
5-7-12-13
イアオラナ
|
8
良
14頭
大井
21.03.26
C3一二
内1600右ダ
12人
岡村健
56.0
1:45.1 (1.4)
40.2 518k
12番
14-14-14-13
オオイリ
|
1
稍
9頭
門別
20.07.22
3歳以上C
C4
外1700右ダ
1人
五十冬
56.0
1:51.6 (0.4)
40.8 484k
9番
6-4-3-3
キタノエイ
|
6
稍
12頭
門別
21.04.14
フリオーソ
C1
外1700右ダ
11人
井上俊
54.0
1:52.6 (1.8)
40.3 466k
5番
6-6-7-6
ワイルドキ
|
3
良
11頭
名古屋
21.03.11
もうすぐ開
C7
1400右ダ
6人
丹羽克
54.0
1:32.2 (1.1)
39.8 457k
9番
6-5-4-4
ウェーブビ
|
3
良
8頭
笠松
21.01.12
初茜特別
C1
1600右ダ
6人
向山牧
56.0
1:44.7 (0.4)
38.9 455k
4番
8-8-8-7
キタノオト
|
1
重
6頭
門別
20.10.14
ローズクォ
2歳
内1500右ダ
4人
阿部龍
55.0
1:35.7 (0.1)
38.5 470k
2番
3-3-3-4
ハートプレ
|
6
稍
9頭
門別
21.04.14
モンテロッ
B4
外1200右ダ
2人
井上俊
54.0
1:16.4 (2.4)
39.7 478k
5番
5-3
マッターホ
|
5走前
|