|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡7
栗毛
|
牡4
芦毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
牡7
黒鹿毛
|
牡12
鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
セ5
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
476 | 514
|
465 | 480
|
431 | 440
|
428 | 453
|
477 | 503
|
468 | 488
|
480 | 495
|
417 | 425
|
424 | 434
|
456 | 492
|
471 | 493
|
462 | 482
|
連対時 馬体重 |
507 ±0
|
486 +6
|
441 +2
|
454 +2
|
502 ±0
|
485 -3
|
497 +2
|
425 +2
|
435 +6
|
490 ±0
|
496 -19
|
475 -3
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
豊1269稍ダ12
園1484重ダ1
園1302稍ダ5
|
園1196不ダ1
阪1268重ダ14
倉1497稍ダ11
園1316良ダ5
|
-
大1292良ダ6
-
-
|
-
園1286稍ダ1
-
園1286稍ダ1
|
園1190稍ダ2
園1281重ダ1
倉1506重ダ14
園1281重ダ1
|
園1187不ダ6
園1292良ダ6
倉1452不ダ8
園1292良ダ6
|
-
淀1272稍ダ4
館1450不ダ3
園1322良ダ2
|
-
東1254良芝15
盛1467良芝1
園1298良ダ2
|
-
園1281稍ダ1
幌1464不ダ5
園1281稍ダ1
|
-
園1306重ダ1
園1506不ダ6
園1306重ダ1
|
園1180良ダ3
園1285不ダ2
園1477不ダ3
園1285不ダ2
|
-
園1280重ダ2
倉1493稍ダ10
園1280重ダ2
|
1230 1400 1700 園1400 |
持時計 |
10110
00011
42018
3005
|
32114
0002
0004
0001
|
01013
41212
0014
0000
|
5209
0002
0000
0000
|
89529
0001
1107
0000
|
10127
2059
21517
44641
|
2113
0020
0336
0000
|
02314
0002
1005
0004
|
6126
0114
1136
0000
|
5300
1000
0301
0002
|
711836
1003
0011
0000
|
63411
1003
0005
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
9
良
12頭
園田
21.06.02
B2
B2
1400右ダ
12人
井上幹
56.0
1:33.3 (2.0)
39.3 507k
1番
11-11-10-11
デスティニ
|
2
良
11頭
園田
21.06.02
C1
C1
1230右ダ
3人
田野豊
57.0
1:19.7 (0.3)
39.1 480k
3番
7-7-8-5
サラベティ
|
12
重
14頭
大井
21.06.07
C1八九
内1600右ダ
9人
酒井忍
54.0
1:46.3 (3.2)
42.7 439k
11番
1-1-3-5
アロハヌイ
|
2
良
12頭
園田
21.06.09
兵庫県産た
B2
1400右ダ
2人
★佐々世
51.0
1:30.9 (0.4)
38.9 452k
10番
1-1-1-1
サンライズ
|
11
良
12頭
園田
21.06.03
B2
B2
1400右ダ
8人
▲大山龍
53.0
1:32.9 (2.4)
41.5 502k
9番
4-4-7-10
アルマドー
|
6
良
12頭
園田
21.06.02
B2
B2
1400右ダ
9人
川原正
56.0
1:32.7 (1.4)
38.4 488k
5番
12-12-12-10
デスティニ
|
9
不
9頭
園田
21.05.21
ツツジ賞B
B2
1700右ダ
6人
田中学
56.0
1:59.3 (5.0)
45.1 495k
7番
6-6-8-9
ブルベアガ
|
5
良
12頭
園田
21.06.03
B2
B2
1400右ダ
12人
永井孝
54.0
1:31.3 (0.8)
39.5 423k
11番
7-7-6-6
アルマドー
|
8
良
9頭
姫路
21.03.10
たつの赤と
B1一
1400右ダ
4人
笹田知
56.0
1:34.2 (1.6)
38.5 429k
3番
9-9-5-5
トウケイタ
|
1
良
11頭
園田
21.05.26
るり溪ゴル
B2
1400右ダ
1人
吉村智
56.0
1:31.4 (1.0)
41.1 490k
12番
3-5-1-1
フミタツテ
|
中止
良
12頭
園田
20.12.15
B1
B1
1400右ダ
12人
山本咲
56.0
(0.0)
515k
11番
11
モズファヴ
|
1
良
12頭
園田
21.06.02
B2
B2
1400右ダ
5人
山田雄
56.0
1:31.3 (0.2)
38.4 478k
11番
1-1-1-1
スマートオ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
9
良
10頭
園田
21.05.14
B2
B2
1400右ダ
10人
井上幹
56.0
1:33.4 (1.8)
40.1 507k
9番
9-9-9-10
サヤネエ
|
1
不
12頭
園田
21.05.05
C1
C1
1230右ダ
5人
田野豊
56.0
1:19.6 (0.1)
39.3 478k
7番
11-9-8-4
エイシンタ
|
14
良
14頭
大井
21.05.18
C1八九
内1600右ダ
7人
酒井忍
54.0
1:46.6 (4.8)
43.0 440k
2番
5-5-12-14
チャンピオ
|
12
良
15頭
J新潟
21.04.11
4歳上1勝
1200左ダ
13人
★永島ま
51.0
1:14.0 (1.9)
38.3 444k
5番
9-10
ヘルメット
|
7
不
12頭
園田
21.05.20
B2
B2
1400右ダ
8人
▲大山龍
53.0
1:33.5 (2.1)
42.8 502k
11番
4-4-3-7
ゴールデン
|
5
良
10頭
園田
21.05.14
B2
B2
1400右ダ
7人
川原正
56.0
1:32.7 (1.1)
39.1 494k
4番
10-10-10-9
サヤネエ
|
4
良
12頭
園田
21.04.21
J-PLA
B2
1400右ダ
5人
田中学
56.0
1:32.9 (1.4)
40.1 493k
1番
11-10-8-8
テレーザ
|
除外
良
10頭
園田
21.05.14
B2
B2
1400右ダ
-人
▲大山龍
51.0
2番
|
3
稍
9頭
姫路
21.02.16
B1二
B1二
1400右ダ
2人
笹田知
56.0
1:31.8 (0.8)
39.1 431k
5番
5-5-4-4
ポリバレン
|
1
良
12頭
園田
21.05.04
C1一
C1一
1400右ダ
1人
吉村智
57.0
1:31.6 (0.7)
40.0 492k
6番
5-5-2-1
フミタツテ
|
10
良
11頭
園田
20.11.25
近江米特別
B1
1400右ダ
11人
山本咲
56.0
1:33.4 (1.3)
41.7 508k
5番
1-1-1-1
イッチョウ
|
3
稍
12頭
園田
21.05.12
新緑特別B
B1B2
820右ダ
7人
山田雄
55.0
50.8 (1.0)
36.8 479k
11番
4-5
ブレイクフ
|
前々走
|
6
良
7頭
園田
21.04.27
B2
B2
1700右ダ
7人
山田雄
56.0
1:56.6 (1.8)
40.0 506k
3番
6-6-6-6
ヴァシリア
|
4
良
10頭
園田
21.04.16
C1二
C1二
1400右ダ
2人
田野豊
56.0
1:32.6 (0.4)
40.3 480k
1番
8-8-2-2
パリスデー
|
14
良
14頭
大井
21.04.26
C1九十
内1600右ダ
9人
酒井忍
54.0
1:46.5 (4.2)
43.1 435k
14番
3-3-11-13
ヴァランセ
|
11
良
14頭
J小倉
21.02.13
4歳上1勝
1000右ダ
13人
△山田敬
53.0
1:00.2 (1.2)
36.5 430k
10番
7-9
ケイティデ
|
4
稍
7頭
園田
21.04.28
B2
B2
1400右ダ
4人
笹田知
56.0
1:33.0 (1.4)
38.7 505k
3番
5-4-4-4
ハナブサ
|
4
良
10頭
園田
21.04.22
B2
B2
1400右ダ
7人
川原正
56.0
1:32.7 (0.9)
39.3 494k
8番
8-8-8-7
アルマドー
|
3
稍
12頭
姫路
21.03.31
ハナニラ賞
C1
1500右ダ
2人
田中学
56.0
1:39.9 (0.2)
38.8 491k
3番
8-8-7-5
シャープレ
|
3
稍
7頭
園田
21.04.28
B2
B2
1400右ダ
3人
▲大山龍
51.0
1:32.9 (1.3)
39.5 425k
7番
2-2-3-3
ハナブサ
|
3
稍
10頭
姫路
21.01.26
寒風特別B
B1
1500右ダ
5人
笹田知
56.0
1:38.7 (0.7)
38.5 436k
1番
4-4-4-3
ムキズ
|
1
良
7頭
姫路
21.01.14
B1B2
B1B2
1500右ダ
1人
吉村智
55.0
1:39.3 (0.4)
37.3 475k
1番
3-3-4-3
ファイナル
|
8
良
8頭
園田
20.11.11
深秋特別B
B1
1230右ダ
8人
山田雄
56.0
1:24.5 (3.8)
42.9 503k
6番
4-4-5-7
ラジオタイ
|
1
良
11頭
園田
21.04.22
C1一
C1一
1400右ダ
3人
山田雄
56.0
1:33.3 (0.2)
39.0 482k
5番
1-1-1-1
シャープレ
|
3走前
|
5
稍
8頭
姫路
21.04.07
B2
B2
1500右ダ
6人
山田雄
56.0
1:38.3 (2.4)
39.4 503k
5番
8-8-7-7
メイショウ
|
1
良
10頭
姫路
21.03.24
C2一
C2一
1400右ダ
4人
田野豊
56.0
1:32.9 (0.1)
38.7 471k
8番
3-3-3-3
スーパーウ
|
4
良
12頭
大井
21.04.12
C1C2
内1600右ダ
6人
酒井忍
55.0
1:43.6 (1.1)
40.9 435k
10番
1-1-1-1
ドナブライ
|
16
良
16頭
J中山
20.12.13
3歳上1勝
内1600右芝
15人
▲原優介
52.0
1:39.1 (4.4)
39.6 426k
15番
2-2-14
リーガルバ
|
8
良
10頭
園田
21.04.16
ジンチョウ
B2
1230右ダ
8人
笹田知
56.0
1:21.8 (1.9)
40.9 503k
8番
3-3-4-5
シアープレ
|
6
良
10頭
姫路
21.04.08
レンギョウ
B2
1400右ダ
5人
川原正
56.0
1:33.6 (1.7)
37.6 493k
11番
10-10-10-8
デンコウジ
|
3
良
9頭
姫路
21.03.18
C1一
C1一
1400右ダ
2人
田中学
57.0
1:32.3 (1.0)
39.2 493k
9番
5-5-4-3
シアープレ
|
8
良
12頭
園田
21.04.13
B2
B2
1400右ダ
8人
▲大山龍
51.0
1:33.0 (1.2)
40.3 419k
7番
6-6-8-7
ブライドグ
|
4
良
9頭
園田
20.12.23
スイセン賞
B1
1400右ダ
6人
下原理
56.0
1:32.5 (0.9)
38.8 435k
7番
2-2-2-3
セイプレジ
|
2
稍
12頭
園田
21.01.02
そのだは面
B2
1400右ダ
2人
吉村智
56.0
1:32.3 (0.4)
39.7 479k
3番
4-4-2-2
フローラル
|
9
稍
12頭
園田
20.10.22
B1
B1
1230右ダ
10人
長谷駿
56.0
1:20.5 (1.4)
40.6 497k
9番
3-3-2-4
コンドルヒ
|
5
稍
12頭
姫路
21.03.31
ハナニラ賞
C1
1500右ダ
4人
山田雄
57.0
1:40.1 (0.4)
39.3 479k
2番
1-1-1-1
シャープレ
|
4走前
|
4
良
9頭
姫路
21.03.23
B2
B2
1500右ダ
5人
田村直
56.0
1:39.9 (0.4)
37.9 502k
3番
8-8-8-7
ワンダーク
|
2
稍
12頭
姫路
21.03.04
C1一
C1一
1400右ダ
10人
田野豊
56.0
1:33.1 (0.2)
39.0 465k
9番
10-9-3-3
クールブル
|
2
良
14頭
大井
21.03.12
C2二三
内1600右ダ
8人
酒井忍
54.0
1:43.6 (0.2)
39.8 431k
5番
1-1-1-1
グラスエル
|
1
稍
11頭
園田
20.08.28
機能充実!
B2
1400右ダ
5人
笹田知
54.0
1:28.6 (0.1)
38.1 428k
10番
1-1-1-1
イチノフリ
|
8
稍
12頭
姫路
21.03.25
B2
B2
1400右ダ
5人
寺地誠
56.0
1:33.7 (1.4)
40.4 505k
6番
7-7-7-8
スマートメ
|
8
良
11頭
姫路
21.03.11
太子ひまわ
B2
1400右ダ
9人
杉浦健
56.0
1:32.3 (1.3)
38.7 490k
7番
10-10-8-8
ウインジョ
|
1
良
12頭
姫路
21.02.18
C1二
C1二
1400右ダ
1人
田中学
56.0
1:32.6 (0.1)
39.8 495k
2番
5-5-3-3
ロマングレ
|
4
稍
12頭
姫路
21.03.25
B2
B2
1400右ダ
10人
竹村達
54.0
1:33.1 (0.8)
40.1 417k
1番
5-5-6-6
スマートメ
|
7
良
9頭
園田
20.12.08
近江しゃも
B1
1400右ダ
4人
下原理
56.0
1:32.9 (1.5)
40.2 432k
3番
1-1-1-2
ジュディシ
|
2
良
9頭
園田
20.12.18
B2
B2
1400右ダ
1人
吉村智
56.0
1:31.4 (0.0)
39.1 477k
4番
2-2-2-2
ジョウショ
|
10
良
12頭
園田
20.09.23
秋分特別B
B1
1400右ダ
8人
廣瀬航
56.0
1:34.7 (2.7)
41.9 490k
9番
3-3-2-6
サンライズ
|
1
良
10頭
姫路
21.03.11
C1二
C1二
1500右ダ
5人
川原正
56.0
1:38.5 (0.0)
38.5 479k
9番
1-1-1-1
ウインディ
|
5走前
|