|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡6
栗毛
|
牡8
鹿毛
|
牡5
青毛
|
牡8
鹿毛
|
牡7
栗毛
|
牡6
黒鹿毛
|
牡7
芦毛
|
牡7
芦毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡7
鹿毛
|
牡7
芦毛
|
セ6
青鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
440 | 458
|
480 | 506
|
482 | 522
|
518 | 544
|
470 | 500
|
428 | 458
|
498 | 553
|
494 | 513
|
488 | 514
|
490 | 514
|
468 | 501
|
510 | 522
|
連対時 馬体重 |
447 ±0
|
519 -10
|
504 -6
|
539 -2
|
490 -5
|
458 +4
|
529 -8
|
509 -8
|
516 +5
|
508 +2
|
505 ±0
|
511 +13
|
馬体重 増減 |
浦1348良ダ4
大1416良ダ4
大1489良ダ9
船1421良ダ11
|
-
東1372重ダ5
幌1429重ダ2
-
|
浦1348良ダ2
船1409稍ダ2
船1478良ダ2
船1409稍ダ2
|
-
東1406良ダ15
島1468良ダ6
船1414良ダ5
|
浦1355良ダ1
浦1413稍ダ1
船1482稍ダ3
-
|
川1354良ダ1
阪1377良芝16
船1482稍ダ1
船1418良ダ3
|
船1364不ダ7
船1418重ダ2
船1483良ダ2
船1418重ダ2
|
-
豊1362良芝8
島1460良ダ1
船1410稍ダ4
|
川1361不ダ2
大1416重ダ8
大1480重ダ3
-
|
川1341不ダ1
船1417不ダ1
大1515稍ダ13
船1417不ダ1
|
浦1364良ダ9
船1416稍ダ6
船1484稍ダ3
船1416稍ダ6
|
-
東1366稍ダ8
-
船1420良ダ7
|
1500 1600 1700 船1600 |
持時計 |
31416
22111
0004
0000
|
0000
0001
23015
23112
|
46212
0503
0319
0001
|
32124
3003
3205
0001
|
23111
5024
0011
1203
|
56110
4213
4002
0001
|
1100
43511
03410
0001
|
0000
0004
56313
0002
|
1202
0202
2336
1003
|
0112
122522
0023
0000
|
3528
23219
02316
10011
|
0001
1127
1009
2106
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
6
稍
12頭
浦和
21.06.02
水無月(み
A2
1500左ダ
7人
山口達
56.0
1:35.8 (2.0)
38.2 447k
9番
11-8-7-7
スマイルウ
|
16
重
16頭
大井
21.05.20
エメラルド
A2一
外1800右ダ
5人
森泰斗
56.0
2:00.2 (7.1)
46.1 529k
1番
1-1-2-4
ビービーガ
|
5
重
14頭
船橋
21.05.07
20時50
A2B1一
1800左ダ
9人
町田直
57.0
1:55.1 (0.9)
40.1 510k
6番
2-3-6-6
ビービーガ
|
6
重
14頭
船橋
21.05.07
20時50
A2B1一
1800左ダ
4人
森泰斗
57.0
1:55.1 (0.9)
40.5 541k
2番
1-1-2-2
ビービーガ
|
2
良
12頭
浦和
21.02.24
向春(こう
A2下
1400左ダ
2人
保園翔
57.0
1:28.4 (0.5)
38.6 495k
11番
5-5-4-4
マーガレッ
|
4
重
14頭
船橋
21.05.07
20時50
A2B1一
1800左ダ
6人
山崎誠
57.0
1:55.0 (0.8)
39.1 454k
13番
12-12-12-10
ビービーガ
|
12
重
14頭
船橋
21.05.07
20時50
A2B1一
1800左ダ
14人
山口達
57.0
1:56.7 (2.5)
40.3 537k
5番
14-14-13-13
ビービーガ
|
3
重
14頭
船橋
21.05.07
20時50
A2B1一
1800左ダ
7人
張田昂
57.0
1:54.9 (0.7)
40.0 517k
1番
4-5-4-4
ビービーガ
|
9
良
15頭
大井
21.06.10
ジューン賞
A2
外2000右ダ
4人
今野忠
57.0
2:08.8 (1.1)
40.6 511k
10番
3-3-3-3
ピアノマン
|
3
重
16頭
大井
21.05.20
エメラルド
A2一
外1800右ダ
8人
真島大
56.0
1:54.0 (0.9)
39.9 506k
11番
3-3-1-1
ビービーガ
|
10
良
15頭
大井
21.06.10
ジューン賞
A2
外2000右ダ
11人
石崎駿
57.0
2:08.9 (1.2)
39.8 505k
2番
10-10-11-10
ピアノマン
|
園田
21.06.03
六甲盃
重賞1
2400右ダ
8人
吉井章
56.0
2:43.0 (2.4)
39.8 498k
5番
10-10-8-7
トーセンブ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
4
良
11頭
大井
21.04.28
クリスタル
A2一B1
内1600右ダ
6人
山口達
57.0
1:41.6 (0.4)
36.9 445k
2番
11-11-10-9
ピュアオー
|
14
良
14頭
J札幌
20.09.06
丹頂S
2600右芝
11人
秋山稔
50.0
2:41.9 (3.2)
39.4 512k
13番
3-3-2-9
ボスジラ
|
6
良
14頭
船橋
21.04.09
こぼれ桜特
A2B1一
1600左ダ
6人
町田直
57.0
1:41.5 (0.8)
39.4 513k
12番
3-4-5-4
キングガン
|
5
良
14頭
船橋
21.04.09
こぼれ桜特
A2B1一
1600左ダ
2人
森泰斗
57.0
1:41.4 (0.7)
39.3 544k
1番
6-5-3-3
キングガン
|
5
重
16頭
大井
21.02.16
フェブラリ
A2一B1
内1600右ダ
12人
左海誠
57.0
1:41.4 (1.3)
39.3 498k
16番
12-13-13-9
フィアット
|
5
良
14頭
川崎
21.04.22
幸(さいわ
4上
2100左ダ
8人
藤本現
55.0
2:19.8 (1.1)
38.4 451k
8番
12-10-12-9
アングライ
|
13
稍
14頭
船橋
20.12.04
日刊ゲンダ
A2B1一
1600左ダ
11人
本田重
57.0
1:44.1 (3.8)
40.4 545k
8番
9-9-11-12
ゴールドブ
|
4
良
14頭
船橋
21.04.09
こぼれ桜特
A2B1一
1600左ダ
8人
張田昂
57.0
1:41.4 (0.7)
39.1 515k
3番
9-8-7-7
キングガン
|
6
重
16頭
大井
21.05.20
エメラルド
A2一
外1800右ダ
6人
今野忠
56.0
1:55.0 (1.9)
40.2 510k
8番
10-10-7-7
ビービーガ
|
3
稍
13頭
川崎
21.04.20
スパーキン
A2B1
1600左ダ
2人
真島大
57.0
1:41.8 (0.6)
38.2 502k
3番
6-5-7-5
ファルコン
|
7
重
16頭
大井
21.05.20
エメラルド
A2一
外1800右ダ
15人
石崎駿
56.0
1:55.2 (2.1)
39.2 510k
12番
15-15-15-14
ビービーガ
|
10
重
12頭
浦和
21.05.13
エメラルド
A2下
2000左ダ
12人
▲古岡勇
54.0
2:10.8 (1.6)
40.5 516k
12番
6-6-5-8
ホワイトヘ
|
前々走
|
11
良
14頭
船橋
21.04.09
こぼれ桜特
A2B1一
1600左ダ
10人
山口達
57.0
1:42.1 (1.4)
39.6 439k
13番
13-12-9-9
キングガン
|
5
良
16頭
J札幌
20.08.29
オホーツク
2000右芝
16人
横山和
57.0
2:02.0 (0.5)
35.8 512k
10番
14-14-16-13
ワセダイン
|
9
良
14頭
船橋
21.03.18
早春賞
A2B1一
1800左ダ
5人
町田直
57.0
1:56.2 (1.6)
41.2 510k
8番
4-4-6-6
ビービーガ
|
2
良
14頭
船橋
21.03.18
早春賞
A2B1一
1800左ダ
2人
森泰斗
55.0
1:55.0 (0.4)
39.6 541k
2番
10-9-8-8
ビービーガ
|
9
良
16頭
大井
20.12.08
ビオラ賞競
A2一B1
内1600右ダ
6人
左海誠
57.0
1:42.0 (1.1)
39.0 491k
9番
10-12-13-12
メンターモ
|
6
良
14頭
船橋
21.03.18
早春賞
A2B1一
1800左ダ
1人
山崎誠
57.0
1:55.5 (0.9)
41.0 456k
10番
5-5-3-3
ビービーガ
|
9
良
10頭
船橋
20.10.30
三里塚特別
A2B1一
1800左ダ
6人
本田重
57.0
1:57.2 (2.2)
40.9 549k
6番
9-9-9-10
イリオン
|
4
稍
14頭
船橋
20.12.04
日刊ゲンダ
A2B1一
1600左ダ
6人
張田昂
57.0
1:41.0 (0.7)
38.5 515k
1番
4-3-3-2
ゴールドブ
|
13
重
14頭
船橋
21.05.07
20時50
A2B1一
1800左ダ
5人
今野忠
57.0
1:56.9 (2.7)
41.5 504k
14番
7-7-8-11
ビービーガ
|
3
良
14頭
船橋
21.03.18
早春賞
A2B1一
1800左ダ
6人
真島大
57.0
1:55.0 (0.4)
40.3 501k
11番
7-7-4-4
ビービーガ
|
10
重
14頭
船橋
21.05.07
20時50
A2B1一
1800左ダ
13人
小杉亮
57.0
1:56.0 (1.8)
40.5 511k
8番
9-9-9-8
ビービーガ
|
13
良
14頭
川崎
21.04.22
幸(さいわ
4上
2100左ダ
14人
吉井章
55.0
2:22.9 (4.2)
41.7 521k
12番
11-10-9-13
アングライ
|
3走前
|
5
良
14頭
船橋
21.03.18
早春賞
A2B1一
1800左ダ
10人
山口達
57.0
1:55.3 (0.7)
39.3 447k
7番
13-13-11-11
ビービーガ
|
10
良
15頭
J新潟
20.08.02
柳都S
1800左ダ
15人
菅原明
57.0
1:52.3 (1.6)
38.1 526k
3番
11-11-12-13
ブランクエ
|
8
稍
13頭
川崎
21.03.02
日吉(ひよ
4上
2000左ダ
5人
和田譲
55.0
2:12.4 (1.3)
41.4 519k
2番
6-5-4-6
ロードヴァ
|
9
稍
14頭
船橋
20.12.04
日刊ゲンダ
A2B1一
1600左ダ
1人
森泰斗
57.0
1:41.8 (1.5)
38.6 530k
9番
8-8-7-9
ゴールドブ
|
浦和
20.11.25
浦和記念(
3上
2000左ダ
10人
左海誠
56.0
2:07.6 (1.6)
37.2 499k
8番
9-9-11-10
ダノンファ
|
1
良
12頭
船橋
21.02.09
駿麗賞
A2B1一
1700左ダ
3人
山崎誠
57.5
1:48.2 (0.0)
38.3 458k
11番
5-5-5-4
ゴーマイウ
|
8
稍
14頭
船橋
20.10.02
神無月特別
A2B1一
1800左ダ
11人
繁田健
57.0
1:54.9 (1.4)
39.6 547k
8番
10-10-10-10
ララパルー
|
8
良
10頭
船橋
20.10.30
三里塚特別
A2B1一
1800左ダ
4人
張田昂
57.0
1:56.1 (1.1)
40.4 508k
4番
6-6-7-6
イリオン
|
3
重
11頭
大井
21.04.15
エイプリル
A2二B1
外1800右ダ
2人
今野忠
57.0
1:54.5 (2.3)
39.6 510k
4番
5-5-4-3
マグナレガ
|
1
良
13頭
船橋
21.01.15
習志野特別
A2B1一
1600左ダ
7人
吉原寛
57.5
1:41.7 (0.1)
39.1 498k
10番
6-6-6-6
ゴールドブ
|
8
良
14頭
船橋
21.04.09
こぼれ桜特
A2B1一
1600左ダ
13人
小杉亮
57.0
1:41.8 (1.1)
39.1 508k
7番
11-11-11-11
キングガン
|
船橋
21.04.08
京成盃グラ
4上
1600左ダ
7人
吉井章
54.0
1:42.0 (3.9)
39.1 517k
1番
7-7-7-7
カジノフォ
|
4走前
|
3
良
12頭
浦和
21.02.24
向春(こう
A2下
1400左ダ
4人
山口達
57.0
1:28.9 (1.0)
38.3 452k
9番
10-10-6-5
マーガレッ
|
13
良
16頭
J東京
20.05.10
緑風S
2400左芝
13人
吉田豊
53.0
2:25.4 (1.6)
34.7 516k
4番
14-14-14-13
ゴールドギ
|
2
良
12頭
船橋
21.02.09
駿麗賞
A2B1一
1700左ダ
5人
吉原寛
57.5
1:48.2 (0.0)
38.3 515k
2番
4-4-4-5
イリオン
|
2
良
10頭
船橋
20.10.30
三里塚特別
A2B1一
1800左ダ
1人
森泰斗
57.0
1:55.2 (0.2)
39.7 529k
1番
4-4-3-3
イリオン
|
大井
20.09.09
東京記念競
3上
外2400右ダ
11人
藤本現
56.0
2:36.3 (2.5)
41.2 493k
8番
6-6-6-6
サウンドト
|
3
良
13頭
船橋
21.01.15
習志野特別
A2B1一
1600左ダ
2人
山崎誠
57.5
1:41.8 (0.1)
39.4 463k
2番
7-7-5-4
リュウノセ
|
4
良
12頭
船橋
20.08.05
千葉日報賞
A2B1一
1600左ダ
5人
繁田健
57.0
1:42.1 (1.0)
39.9 560k
7番
8-6-7-6
ファルコン
|
4
稍
14頭
船橋
20.10.02
神無月特別
A2B1一
1800左ダ
2人
張田昂
57.0
1:54.1 (0.6)
39.4 506k
11番
6-6-5-5
ララパルー
|
3
重
16頭
大井
21.03.23
マーチ賞競
A2一B1
外1700右ダ
6人
今野忠
57.0
1:48.0 (0.3)
39.1 512k
2番
5-4-4-4
リコーシー
|
6
稍
11頭
浦和
20.09.23
夜長月(よ
A2下
1500左ダ
5人
繁田健
57.0
1:35.8 (1.7)
39.0 513k
3番
9-9-9-9
ダノンレジ
|
7
良
14頭
船橋
21.03.18
早春賞
A2B1一
1800左ダ
11人
石崎駿
57.0
1:55.8 (1.2)
38.9 502k
4番
14-14-14-14
ビービーガ
|
9
稍
11頭
浦和
21.04.01
’21武蔵
4上
2000左ダ
8人
吉井章
55.0
2:13.8 (3.8)
40.8 523k
10番
7-5-8-9
センチュリ
|
5走前
|