|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡4
栗毛
|
牡5
黒鹿毛
|
牡8
鹿毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
牡7
鹿毛
|
牝6
鹿毛
|
牡9
鹿毛
|
牡7
黒鹿毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
484 | 505
|
503 | 529
|
474 | 512
|
494 | 502
|
466 | 500
|
496 | 515
|
486 | 535
|
454 | 504
|
464 | 496
|
連対時 馬体重 |
499 -3
|
503 -5
|
503 -8
|
512 -8
|
497 +8
|
500 ±0
|
528 +6
|
496 +2
|
485 -11
|
馬体重 増減 |
園1200良ダ1
園1290稍ダ7
園1516不ダ10
園1290稍ダ7
|
園1198良ダ5
園1302良ダ3
園1487不ダ3
園1302良ダ3
|
園1158不ダ2
園1276不ダ2
園1537重ダ3
園1276不ダ2
|
-
豊1226良芝7
-
園1311良ダ6
|
園1214良ダ12
阪1200良芝4
園1551良ダ8
園1315稍ダ11
|
-
園1280不ダ2
門1558良ダ2
園1280不ダ2
|
園1178重ダ1
東1238稍ダ1
-
園1298稍ダ4
|
-
阪1236重ダ2
倉1458不ダ7
園1305良ダ1
|
園1196良ダ3
東1246重ダ12
幌1521良ダ8
園1319稍ダ2
|
1230 1400 1700 園1400 |
持時計 |
6113
0001
2112
1100
|
4469
1221
1012
0001
|
1612922
0006
1021
1001
|
21215
0000
0000
0000
|
36522
0000
0001
0000
|
6151027
0000
0102
0000
|
187527
2312
0000
0000
|
36238
0001
0003
0000
|
26621
0000
0001
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
5
良
9頭
園田
21.06.25
半夏生『明
A2
1400右ダ
1人
杉浦健
57.0
1:30.9 (1.0)
39.6 502k
6番
1-1-1-2
トウケイタ
|
8
良
9頭
園田
21.06.25
半夏生『明
A2
1400右ダ
4人
★佐々世
52.0
1:31.5 (1.6)
39.9 508k
9番
3-3-4-8
トウケイタ
|
7
良
12頭
園田
21.06.11
DASH岸
A2
1230右ダ
7人
杉浦健
56.0
1:20.3 (1.4)
38.8 511k
5番
8-8-8-7
ガミラスジ
|
6
良
9頭
園田
21.06.25
半夏生『明
A2
1400右ダ
2人
▲長尾翼
51.0
1:31.1 (1.2)
39.7 520k
5番
2-2-2-3
トウケイタ
|
12
良
12頭
園田
21.06.11
DASH岸
A2
1230右ダ
11人
寺地誠
56.0
1:21.4 (2.5)
40.3 489k
7番
5-3-5-9
ガミラスジ
|
7
良
9頭
園田
21.06.25
半夏生『明
A2
1400右ダ
7人
永井孝
54.0
1:31.5 (1.6)
39.5 500k
7番
7-7-7-9
トウケイタ
|
園田
21.06.24
園田FCス
重賞2
820右ダ
10人
松木大
57.0
50.1 (1.6)
35.7 522k
6番
10-8
ダノングッ
|
1
良
12頭
園田
21.06.23
DASH福
B1
1400右ダ
1人
田中学
57.0
1:30.5 (0.3)
40.1 494k
3番
4-4-2-2
コスモピオ
|
3
良
12頭
園田
21.06.11
DASH岸
A2
1230右ダ
3人
下原理
56.0
1:19.6 (0.7)
38.1 496k
2番
7-7-7-5
ガミラスジ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
1
重
12頭
園田
21.05.28
大阪スポー
A2
1400右ダ
3人
杉浦健
56.0
1:31.3 (0.6)
39.9 500k
12番
1-1-1-1
モズファヴ
|
5
良
12頭
園田
21.06.11
DASH岸
A2
1230右ダ
4人
★佐々世
52.0
1:19.8 (0.9)
37.9 511k
3番
10-10-9-7
ガミラスジ
|
5
重
12頭
園田
21.05.19
丹波茶特別
A2
1230右ダ
10人
杉浦健
56.0
1:21.3 (1.3)
39.7 511k
2番
11-11-11-11
ラガーユミ
|
15
良
16頭
J阪神
21.04.25
4歳上2勝
1200右ダ
15人
▲小沢大
52.0
1:14.6 (3.0)
39.1 508k
2番
4-7
エンプティ
|
12
重
12頭
園田
21.05.19
丹波茶特別
A2
1230右ダ
9人
寺地誠
56.0
1:23.0 (3.0)
42.2 491k
10番
3-3-5-10
ラガーユミ
|
5
良
12頭
園田
21.06.02
あじさい特
B1
1400右ダ
5人
▲長尾翼
52.0
1:31.7 (0.9)
39.5 504k
7番
7-7-7-5
アタミ
|
8
良
12頭
園田
21.06.11
DASH岸
A2
1230右ダ
5人
松木大
56.0
1:20.4 (1.5)
39.2 531k
12番
6-4-3-4
ガミラスジ
|
1
良
12頭
園田
21.06.02
あじさい特
B1
1400右ダ
1人
田中学
56.0
1:30.8 (0.4)
39.3 504k
3番
5-5-3-2
ハギノアグ
|
3
重
12頭
園田
21.05.19
丹波茶特別
A2
1230右ダ
5人
下原理
56.0
1:20.7 (0.7)
39.9 500k
5番
6-5-4-2
ラガーユミ
|
前々走
|
1
不
9頭
園田
21.04.29
B1
B1
1400右ダ
1人
杉浦健
56.0
1:30.7 (0.6)
39.6 504k
1番
1-1-1-1
ショージョ
|
2
重
12頭
園田
21.05.28
大阪スポー
A2
1400右ダ
9人
★佐々世
52.0
1:31.9 (0.6)
40.0 513k
11番
8-6-3-4
ディアタイ
|
5
稍
12頭
園田
21.05.03
おゝ浜のポ
A2
1400右ダ
11人
杉浦健
56.0
1:32.3 (1.5)
40.2 511k
12番
8-8-7-6
エイシンヨ
|
15
良
18頭
J小倉
21.02.20
紫川特別
1200右芝
17人
長岡禎
55.0
1:08.7 (0.7)
35.0 500k
13番
3-5
ボンボヤー
|
11
稍
12頭
園田
20.10.22
神無月特別
A1A2
1400右ダ
4人
竹村達
56.0
1:31.5 (2.4)
41.8 501k
11番
2-2-2-4
バイラ
|
1
稍
12頭
園田
21.05.13
シャクナゲ
B1
1400右ダ
7人
鴨宮祥
54.0
1:31.1 (0.2)
38.4 502k
2番
3-3-4-3
タガノコル
|
11
重
12頭
園田
21.05.19
丹波茶特別
A2
1230右ダ
3人
笹田知
56.0
1:22.9 (2.9)
41.8 541k
8番
8-8-7-6
ラガーユミ
|
12
良
16頭
J阪神
21.02.27
4歳上1勝
1200右ダ
14人
西村淳
57.0
1:13.4 (0.7)
37.9 494k
15番
7-7
トライハー
|
2
稍
12頭
園田
21.05.03
おゝ浜のポ
A2
1400右ダ
3人
廣瀬航
56.0
1:31.9 (1.1)
40.1 496k
3番
7-6-6-4
エイシンヨ
|
3走前
|
7
良
8頭
姫路
21.01.13
ひめじけい
A1A2
1500右ダ
1人
杉浦健
54.0
1:38.9 (1.8)
40.1 509k
2番
1-1-1-3
ステップシ
|
6
稍
12頭
園田
21.05.03
おゝ浜のポ
A2
1400右ダ
8人
★佐々世
52.0
1:32.3 (1.5)
39.6 509k
4番
11-11-12-12
エイシンヨ
|
7
重
12頭
園田
21.04.14
春暖特別A
A2
1230右ダ
9人
田中学
56.0
1:21.0 (0.9)
39.5 512k
4番
10-10-9-8
ワシヅカミ
|
14
稍
14頭
J小倉
21.01.30
有田特別
1000右ダ
11人
濱中俊
55.0
59.1 (1.3)
36.3 494k
14番
3-7
ポートナイ
|
8
良
9頭
園田
20.09.04
競馬キンキ
A1A2
1700右ダ
6人
寺地誠
56.0
1:55.1 (0.6)
39.6 490k
9番
1-1-1-1
オオエフォ
|
6
良
12頭
園田
21.04.22
晩春特別B
B1
1400右ダ
8人
鴨宮祥
54.0
1:32.9 (0.6)
39.0 509k
4番
4-4-5-4
ジュディシ
|
8
良
11頭
園田
21.04.20
穀雨特別A
A2
1400右ダ
2人
笹田知
56.0
1:33.4 (0.9)
39.7 529k
2番
4-4-6-5
ステップシ
|
9
稍
16頭
J中京
21.02.06
4歳上1勝
1400左ダ
9人
和田竜
57.0
1:26.6 (1.2)
38.4 494k
16番
7-7
ダンシング
|
3
重
12頭
園田
21.04.14
春暖特別A
A2
1230右ダ
5人
鴨宮祥
56.0
1:20.6 (0.5)
38.8 501k
2番
11-11-10-9
ワシヅカミ
|
4走前
|
3
良
11頭
園田
20.12.18
食べようひ
B1
1700右ダ
1人
杉浦健
56.0
1:56.4 (0.2)
38.8 507k
10番
1-1-1-1
ムキズ
|
7
良
11頭
園田
21.04.20
穀雨特別A
A2
1400右ダ
4人
★佐々世
52.0
1:33.4 (0.9)
39.3 511k
5番
9-9-9-10
ステップシ
|
6
稍
12頭
姫路
21.03.30
熊野牛(く
A2
1500右ダ
10人
杉浦健
56.0
1:37.7 (1.1)
39.5 505k
3番
8-8-7-7
タマモサザ
|
15
良
18頭
J新潟
20.10.17
飛翼特別
1000芝
10人
古川吉
55.0
56.9 (1.4)
34.3 502k
11番
ファストア
|
15
良
16頭
J函館
20.07.04
TVh杯
1200右芝
12人
城戸義
57.0
1:10.6 (1.7)
36.8 492k
16番
1-2
ビリーバー
|
4
稍
11頭
姫路
21.04.06
卓球大会ひ
B1
1400右ダ
7人
大柿一
54.0
1:31.8 (0.7)
38.3 491k
1番
7-7-9-8
ミヤラビラ
|
1
稍
12頭
姫路
21.03.31
タンポポ賞
B1
1400右ダ
1人
廣瀬航
56.0
1:31.4 (0.0)
38.8 523k
10番
5-5-5-3
トーセンシ
|
5
稍
16頭
J中京
21.01.23
4歳上1勝
1200左ダ
9人
和田竜
57.0
1:13.2 (0.7)
37.1 490k
1番
10-7
シンゼンブ
|
13
重
15頭
J中京
21.03.14
伊良湖特別
1200左ダ
12人
秋山稔
57.0
1:12.5 (1.9)
37.0 488k
8番
11-11
クインズヴ
|
5走前
|