|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡7
栗毛
|
牝7
鹿毛
|
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
青鹿毛
|
牡8
栗毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
464 | 476
|
450 | 476
|
484 | 514
|
468 | 486
|
436 | 440
|
426 | 450
|
474 | 474
|
502 | 502
|
402 | 418
|
-
|
連対時 馬体重 |
474 -2
|
490 +2
|
492 -4
|
490 +6
|
432 -2
|
440 -2
|
466 -8
|
498 -2
|
404 ±0
|
456 -6
|
馬体重 増減 |
門1443良ダ2
門1492不ダ1
東1524稍芝12
門1492不ダ1
|
門1439良ダ3
門1495重ダ5
幌1518良芝14
門1495重ダ5
|
門1449良ダ2
門1496不ダ4
潟1493稍芝7
門1496不ダ4
|
門1454良ダ9
門1500重ダ3
-
門1500重ダ3
|
門1496良ダ12
-
-
-
|
法1381良芝16
門1498重ダ8
門1591稍ダ12
門1498重ダ8
|
-
倉1501良ダ12
-
門1534良ダ1
|
門1458良ダ4
館1506良ダ12
阪1487良芝8
門1507稍ダ3
|
門1457良ダ6
門1515良ダ3
-
門1515良ダ3
|
-
盛1486良芝5
潟1507良芝17
-
|
1600 1700 1800 門1700 |
持時計 |
00212
13011
11518
0000
|
0002
0129
43247
0001
|
0000
0110
2117
0005
|
1133
0012
1335
0000
|
2117
0001
0000
0000
|
47416
0208
02117
0000
|
0028
0000
1001
0000
|
0001
0003
2012
0003
|
35327
1102
0020
0000
|
0005
0000
0012
0011
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
4
良
9頭
門別
21.06.30
ウチョウラ
C3
外1200右ダ
8人
宮平鷹
56.0
1:16.3 (0.8)
38.3 476k
1番
7-7
コパノフレ
|
7
稍
9頭
門別
21.06.23
ザクロ特別
C2
外1700右ダ
5人
石川倭
54.0
1:51.3 (0.8)
39.1 488k
6番
8-8-9-7
フロイング
|
3
良
12頭
門別
21.06.30
クチナシ特
C3
内1600右ダ
3人
阿部龍
56.0
1:44.9 (0.4)
41.3 496k
12番
4-4-4-4
ママズコフ
|
9
良
12頭
門別
21.06.30
クチナシ特
C3
内1600右ダ
5人
馬渕繁
56.0
1:45.4 (0.9)
40.6 484k
9番
11-11-9-7
ママズコフ
|
12
良
12頭
門別
21.06.30
クチナシ特
C3
内1600右ダ
11人
岩橋勇
54.0
1:49.6 (5.1)
44.8 434k
4番
4-4-10-12
ママズコフ
|
2
良
12頭
門別
21.06.30
クチナシ特
C3
内1600右ダ
12人
阪野学
56.0
1:44.8 (0.3)
41.1 442k
6番
4-4-5-5
ママズコフ
|
1
良
7頭
門別
21.07.01
3歳以上C
C3
外1700右ダ
1人
落合玄
54.0
1:53.4 (0.1)
41.3 474k
3番
1-2-1-1
ソウヤミサ
|
3
稍
9頭
門別
21.06.23
ザクロ特別
C2
外1700右ダ
4人
落合玄
56.0
1:50.7 (0.2)
40.1 500k
5番
2-2-2-1
フロイング
|
6
良
10頭
門別
21.06.09
ハナショウ
C3
内1600右ダ
3人
桑村真
54.0
1:45.7 (1.2)
40.5 404k
4番
1-1-1-2
ホワイズホ
|
8
良
12頭
門別
21.06.29
キンロバイ
C2
外1200右ダ
7人
宮崎光
56.0
1:16.4 (1.2)
38.6 462k
6番
9-8
サンスーシ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
5
良
10頭
門別
21.06.09
ハナショウ
C3
内1600右ダ
8人
阿部龍
56.0
1:45.5 (1.0)
39.3 470k
8番
6-6-7-7
ホワイズホ
|
4
良
10頭
門別
21.06.09
ハナショウ
C3
内1600右ダ
6人
宮崎光
54.0
1:45.5 (1.0)
39.1 486k
9番
9-9-9-5
ホワイズホ
|
6
良
9頭
門別
21.05.27
アヤメ特別
C3
外1700右ダ
2人
岩橋勇
56.0
1:52.4 (1.0)
40.5 498k
6番
7-7-7-4
ペイシャタ
|
1
良
8頭
門別
21.06.16
AIRDO
C3
外1700右ダ
1人
馬渕繁
56.0
1:52.8 (0.3)
40.4 486k
7番
8-8-8-4
モルフェソ
|
6
良
9頭
門別
21.06.10
キンシバイ
C3
外1000右ダ
7人
岩橋勇
54.0
1:03.4 (1.6)
37.8 434k
3番
8-7
チビノシズ
|
3
良
8頭
門別
21.06.16
AIRDO
C3
外1700右ダ
7人
桑村真
56.0
1:53.1 (0.3)
41.9 438k
2番
2-3-2-1
オーケービ
|
4
良
12頭
門別
21.06.17
3歳以上C
C3
外1200右ダ
2人
落合玄
54.0
1:16.3 (0.3)
39.0 472k
3番
8-6
パーセプト
|
1
良
6頭
門別
21.06.10
3歳以上C
C4
外1700右ダ
1人
落合玄
56.0
1:53.9 (0.2)
41.1 502k
4番
1-1-1-1
フォーピン
|
3
良
9頭
門別
21.05.27
アヤメ特別
C3
外1700右ダ
7人
桑村真
54.0
1:51.5 (0.1)
40.2 408k
7番
2-2-2-2
ペイシャタ
|
7
良
7頭
門別
21.06.10
登別大湯沼
C3
外1200右ダ
3人
五十冬
56.0
1:19.8 (5.4)
44.3 466k
5番
1-5
ラストトレ
|
前々走
|
4
良
9頭
門別
21.05.27
アヤメ特別
C3
外1700右ダ
9人
松井伸
56.0
1:52.1 (0.7)
40.5 474k
3番
6-6-6-7
ペイシャタ
|
5
良
9頭
門別
21.05.27
アヤメ特別
C3
外1700右ダ
8人
小野楓
54.0
1:52.4 (1.0)
39.5 492k
4番
9-9-9-9
ペイシャタ
|
2
良
10頭
門別
21.05.04
チシマザク
C3
内1600右ダ
3人
石川倭
56.0
1:44.9 (1.7)
40.7 514k
7番
5-4-2-2
グシチャン
|
3
良
11頭
門別
21.06.02
天馬街道賞
C4
外1700右ダ
4人
馬渕繁
56.0
1:52.4 (1.1)
39.5 494k
7番
5-4-3-3
アルマカー
|
9
良
11頭
門別
21.05.27
ハマナス特
C3
外1200右ダ
8人
岩橋勇
54.0
1:17.9 (3.7)
38.6 434k
6番
11-11
トウカイラ
|
6
良
8頭
門別
21.06.02
シラネアオ
C3
内1600右ダ
8人
宮平鷹
56.0
1:46.4 (2.4)
42.5 438k
6番
7-6-5-6
ハバチュー
|
10
良
16頭
J中京
21.05.16
3歳未勝利
1200左ダ
10人
岩田望
54.0
1:13.9 (0.8)
37.2 462k
9番
14-14
サブロンカ
|
5
良
7頭
門別
21.05.27
3歳以上C
C4
内1600右ダ
2人
小野楓
56.0
1:46.7 (1.8)
43.2 492k
7番
4-4-3-3
コスモダラ
|
1
重
8頭
門別
21.05.20
3歳以上C
C4
内1500右ダ
1人
桑村真
54.0
1:37.0 (0.5)
40.6 408k
2番
1-1-1-1
フォーピン
|
5
稍
10頭
盛岡
20.11.09
C1十組
C1十組
1400左ダ
3人
菅原辰
56.0
1:28.8 (2.3)
40.3 451k
4番
2-2
レハール
|
3走前
|
5
重
9頭
門別
21.05.19
平取町すず
C3
外1700右ダ
4人
石川倭
56.0
1:51.3 (1.6)
39.6 472k
1番
9-9-9-8
サンケイワ
|
5
良
9頭
門別
21.05.12
コデマリ特
C2
外1700右ダ
6人
小野楓
54.0
1:53.0 (2.2)
39.6 488k
6番
7-7-7-6
グリントビ
|
5
稍
9頭
門別
21.04.15
リーディン
C3
外1700右ダ
1人
桑村真
56.0
1:53.3 (1.5)
42.0 506k
1番
5-4-3-4
スピルアウ
|
3
稍
9頭
門別
21.05.05
3歳以上C
C4
内1600右ダ
1人
馬渕繁
56.0
1:47.7 (1.9)
42.3 484k
9番
7-4-3-3
ホワイズホ
|
8
良
8頭
門別
21.05.12
樹海ロード
C2
外1200右ダ
1人
岩橋勇
54.0
1:21.5 (5.6)
44.8 440k
4番
2-3
フランキー
|
7
重
9頭
門別
21.05.19
平取町すず
C3
外1700右ダ
9人
宮平鷹
56.0
1:53.1 (3.4)
42.0 438k
3番
8-8-8-9
サンケイワ
|
6
良
15頭
J新潟
21.04.24
3歳未勝利
1200左ダ
3人
鮫島駿
54.0
1:14.2 (1.6)
38.2 462k
12番
3-3
マルティウ
|
8
重
12頭
門別
21.05.19
3歳以上C
C4
内1600右ダ
1人
石川倭
56.0
1:45.8 (2.0)
41.5 502k
5番
10-10-6-7
ハバチュー
|
2
稍
9頭
門別
21.05.05
3歳以上C
C4
内1600右ダ
4人
桑村真
54.0
1:46.7 (0.9)
41.5 410k
5番
1-1-1-1
ホワイズホ
|
7
良
10頭
盛岡
20.10.24
キリン本麒
C1九組
1400左ダ
1人
坂口裕
56.0
1:28.4 (1.1)
39.0 452k
4番
3-4
ブライティ
|
4走前
|
7
良
10頭
門別
21.05.04
チシマザク
C3
内1600右ダ
4人
阿部龍
56.0
1:45.8 (2.6)
40.8 472k
8番
6-7-9-7
グシチャン
|
6
良
12頭
門別
21.04.29
ワンアンド
C2
外1700右ダ
8人
小野楓
54.0
1:53.3 (1.1)
39.4 480k
1番
12-12-11-10
カナディア
|
4
不
11頭
門別
20.11.03
風かおる優
C3
外1700右ダ
2人
山本咲
56.0
1:49.6 (0.4)
39.9 492k
8番
5-4-4-4
マヤノシャ
|
2
良
9頭
門別
21.04.22
3歳以上C
C4
外1700右ダ
2人
落合玄
56.0
1:52.6 (0.1)
39.6 486k
8番
6-6-5-3
ゴールデン
|
2
稍
8頭
名古屋
20.05.27
3歳3組
3歳3
1400右ダ
1人
◇宮下瞳
52.0
1:32.0 (0.2)
39.7 440k
9番
1-1-1-1
ダイセンペ
|
8
良
10頭
門別
21.05.04
チシマザク
C3
内1600右ダ
9人
宮平鷹
56.0
1:46.8 (3.6)
41.1 436k
6番
9-9-10-8
グシチャン
|
7
良
16頭
J阪神
21.03.27
3歳未勝利
1200右ダ
7人
川島信
54.0
1:15.1 (1.5)
37.4 468k
13番
11-10
クローズネ
|
4
良
12頭
門別
21.05.04
3歳以上C
C4
内1600右ダ
1人
落合玄
56.0
1:45.8 (0.3)
43.7 504k
2番
1-1-1-1
サンケイワ
|
3
良
9頭
門別
21.04.22
3歳以上C
C4
外1700右ダ
5人
桑村真
54.0
1:53.2 (0.7)
40.5 404k
4番
2-2-1-1
ゴールデン
|
4
良
11頭
盛岡
20.10.10
C1八組
C1八組
1400左ダ
3人
坂口裕
56.0
1:27.4 (1.1)
38.1 447k
5番
5-5
ラストダン
|
5走前
|