|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡8
鹿毛
|
牡7
鹿毛
|
セ6
栗毛
|
牡3
栗毛
|
牡5
黒鹿毛
|
牝5
黒鹿毛
|
牝6
鹿毛
|
牡7
芦毛
|
牡5
黒鹿毛
|
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
496 | 528
|
471 | 502
|
446 | 466
|
461 | 470
|
460 | 485
|
439 | 459
|
432 | 452
|
514 | 528
|
509 | 518
|
450 | 458
|
連対時 馬体重 |
513 -4
|
499 +1
|
450 -12
|
471 +4
|
483 +9
|
450 -10
|
446 -3
|
514 -8
|
506 +4
|
455 -8
|
馬体重 増減 |
川1369重ダ8
船1416稍ダ1
倉1459良ダ3
船1416稍ダ1
|
川1357良ダ10
船1419重ダ2
-
船1419重ダ2
|
船1366稍ダ3
船1414稍ダ1
門1521稍ダ1
船1414稍ダ1
|
川1361重ダ2
船1429良ダ4
船1487不ダ7
船1429良ダ4
|
川1354良ダ8
船1430稍ダ2
島1501稍ダ9
船1430稍ダ2
|
船1350不ダ1
東1363稍芝15
-
船1423稍ダ2
|
浦1351不ダ2
笠1425良ダ6
-
船1427良ダ1
|
-
船1415不ダ3
倉1455重ダ2
船1415不ダ3
|
川1360重ダ3
東1371良芝7
船1502重ダ4
船1422良ダ2
|
-
東1391良ダ8
館1452不ダ8
-
|
1500 1600 1700 船1600 |
持時計 |
1002
23014
2019
1012
|
7824
02315
0000
0000
|
2100
10222
1003
0015
|
0113
2205
0002
0000
|
2000
4256
0013
0002
|
0000
35010
0013
1003
|
63319
51521
1003
0000
|
2114
1013
0114
0000
|
1001
2427
0001
00211
|
0004
0102
20012
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
8
重
8頭
船橋
21.06.22
麻綿原特別
B2一
1700左ダ
7人
仲野光
56.0
1:57.5 (8.3)
48.4 517k
6番
3-3-3-7
トーキョー
|
2
不
6頭
船橋
21.06.21
特別
B2二
1600左ダ
4人
山口達
56.0
1:43.7 (1.5)
40.2 498k
4番
6-5-4-3
トゥモロー
|
1
不
6頭
船橋
21.06.21
特別
B2二
1600左ダ
1人
張田昂
56.0
1:42.2 (1.5)
38.8 462k
6番
2-2-2-2
フェリスア
|
8
稍
12頭
船橋
21.06.23
ファンシー
B2B3
1600左ダ
6人
岡村健
55.0
1:43.5 (2.2)
41.3 467k
6番
5-4-5-5
ヴィクトリ
|
3
重
8頭
船橋
21.06.22
麻綿原特別
B2一
1700左ダ
4人
笹川翼
56.0
1:50.2 (1.0)
40.2 474k
8番
5-6-6-5
トーキョー
|
4
重
8頭
船橋
21.06.22
マラカイト
B1B2
1500左ダ
7人
御神訓
53.0
1:35.5 (0.3)
39.1 460k
8番
6-6-6-6
デジマノハ
|
7
重
8頭
船橋
21.06.22
マラカイト
B1B2
1500左ダ
8人
左海誠
53.0
1:37.0 (1.8)
41.1 449k
5番
3-3-3-3
デジマノハ
|
4
不
6頭
船橋
21.06.21
特別
B2二
1600左ダ
2人
笹川翼
56.0
1:44.7 (2.5)
40.8 522k
1番
5-6-6-5
トゥモロー
|
4
重
8頭
船橋
21.06.22
麻綿原特別
B2一
1700左ダ
5人
張田昂
56.0
1:50.2 (1.0)
40.7 502k
5番
4-5-5-4
トーキョー
|
11
稍
11頭
大井
21.07.15
カーネリア
B1二B2
内1600右ダ
8人
藤本現
55.0
1:42.6 (2.6)
40.4 463k
2番
10-10-10-10
シビックヴ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
9
稍
10頭
浦和
21.06.02
水芭蕉(み
B2二
1400左ダ
10人
仲野光
56.0
1:29.5 (1.8)
38.3 521k
7番
8-8-10-9
ロードオブ
|
10
良
14頭
川崎
21.05.26
草笛(くさ
B2二B3
1500左ダ
11人
山口達
57.0
1:35.7 (1.4)
39.7 495k
6番
14-14-10-13
シックザー
|
3
良
9頭
浦和
21.06.03
パール特別
B2B3
2000左ダ
2人
張田昂
57.0
2:10.5 (1.1)
39.2 460k
9番
2-2-2-3
スズノアリ
|
2
稍
10頭
浦和
21.06.02
水芭蕉(み
B2二
1400左ダ
4人
岡村健
54.0
1:28.3 (0.6)
37.5 465k
9番
7-7-7-5
ロードオブ
|
8
良
14頭
川崎
21.05.26
草笛(くさ
B2二B3
1500左ダ
2人
笹川翼
57.0
1:35.4 (1.1)
39.4 463k
14番
13-13-10-10
シックザー
|
4
稍
14頭
川崎
21.05.25
フォーマル
B3C1
2000左ダ
4人
御神訓
55.0
2:12.6 (1.1)
40.7 450k
10番
10-12-11-7
コスモルシ
|
3
稍
10頭
浦和
21.06.02
水芭蕉(み
B2二
1400左ダ
8人
左海誠
54.0
1:28.5 (0.8)
38.0 453k
8番
3-4-3-4
ロードオブ
|
4
重
13頭
船橋
21.05.03
いるか特別
B2三B3
1600左ダ
4人
御神訓
55.0
1:42.7 (0.6)
38.8 528k
3番
2-2-2-2
ゴールデン
|
7
稍
12頭
川崎
21.05.24
開成町特別
B1B2
2000左ダ
6人
張田昂
55.0
2:12.8 (1.9)
40.4 509k
2番
6-6-8-5
タイセイグ
|
2
稍
11頭
川崎
21.06.14
麦日和(む
B1二B2
1600左ダ
10人
藤本現
55.0
1:43.1 (0.4)
38.8 452k
11番
10-10-5-4
エン
|
前々走
|
11
稍
12頭
船橋
21.05.04
オランダナ
B2二
1500左ダ
10人
▲木間龍
53.0
1:39.6 (3.5)
42.0 528k
9番
12-12-12-12
ラヴァーズ
|
5
重
13頭
船橋
21.05.03
いるか特別
B2三B3
1600左ダ
9人
山口達
57.0
1:43.6 (1.5)
38.7 505k
10番
9-9-8-9
ゴールデン
|
2
重
13頭
船橋
21.05.03
いるか特別
B2三B3
1600左ダ
2人
張田昂
57.0
1:42.3 (0.2)
38.2 466k
7番
3-3-3-3
ゴールデン
|
船橋
21.05.04
東京湾カッ
3歳
1700左ダ
13人
石崎駿
55.0
1:50.7 (2.7)
39.8 470k
11番
9-9-10-9
ギガキング
|
12
良
14頭
川崎
21.04.23
卯の花月(
B2二B3
1600左ダ
1人
矢野貴
57.0
1:44.0 (1.7)
40.5 464k
2番
7-7-10-11
アンダープ
|
7
重
13頭
船橋
21.05.03
いるか特別
B2三B3
1600左ダ
7人
本田重
53.0
1:44.0 (1.9)
38.7 455k
11番
12-10-11-10
ゴールデン
|
12
稍
12頭
船橋
21.05.04
オランダナ
B2二
1500左ダ
7人
左海誠
54.0
1:41.7 (5.6)
45.6 452k
1番
1-2-3-9
ラヴァーズ
|
3
不
12頭
船橋
21.04.06
アンデルセ
B2三B3
1600左ダ
4人
笹川翼
55.0
1:41.5 (1.1)
40.3 528k
11番
4-6-5-3
トーキョー
|
1
稍
9頭
船橋
21.05.05
くじら特別
B3二
1600左ダ
3人
張田昂
56.0
1:43.4 (0.1)
39.0 517k
4番
2-2-3-2
エレガンテ
|
8
良
15頭
大井
21.06.09
夏木立賞競
B2三
外1400右ダ
5人
本田重
56.0
1:28.4 (0.9)
38.0 471k
9番
13-13-11
クアロア
|
3走前
|
6
不
7頭
船橋
21.04.05
玄鳥特別
B2二
1600左ダ
7人
仲野光
56.0
1:43.4 (2.5)
40.1 524k
7番
7-7-7-7
ヒガシリシ
|
3
稍
13頭
船橋
21.04.07
花まつり特
B3二
1600左ダ
5人
左海誠
56.0
1:42.5 (1.1)
38.5 504k
2番
7-8-7-7
トゥモロー
|
1
稍
13頭
船橋
21.04.07
花まつり特
B3二
1600左ダ
1人
張田昂
56.0
1:41.4 (0.3)
37.9 466k
8番
4-3-3-2
グローリア
|
1
良
9頭
川崎
21.04.23
鶯(うぐい
3歳1
1600左ダ
2人
岡村健
57.0
1:43.2 (0.6)
39.2 470k
5番
6-6-6-3
サンエイウ
|
1
重
14頭
川崎
21.01.26
ヴィクトリ
B3
1600左ダ
1人
酒井忍
56.0
1:43.7 (0.1)
39.7 460k
5番
7-7-6-5
スターギア
|
4
稍
12頭
船橋
21.04.07
チョウジザ
B3C1
2200左ダ
2人
笹川翼
55.0
2:24.9 (1.1)
40.5 455k
12番
8-8-7-6
レーヴ
|
11
良
11頭
浦和
21.02.23
アルプス特
B2一
1500左ダ
7人
笠野雄
54.0
1:39.0 (3.3)
41.9 449k
3番
4-5-5-8
ボナヴィー
|
1
稍
12頭
船橋
21.03.15
桜月特別
B3二
1600左ダ
3人
笹川翼
56.0
1:42.6 (0.1)
39.7 528k
12番
3-3-3-2
ロンリーウ
|
3
重
14頭
川崎
21.04.19
若草(わか
B3二
1500左ダ
7人
張田昂
56.0
1:36.0 (0.3)
40.4 519k
7番
7-7-8-4
ジオパーク
|
13
重
15頭
J新潟
21.04.17
ラジオ福島
1800左ダ
15人
菊澤一
57.0
1:52.9 (2.0)
37.1 468k
9番
14-14-14-13
マテンロウ
|
4走前
|
8
稍
14頭
船橋
21.03.15
春興特別
B2二
1600左ダ
14人
仲野光
56.0
1:44.7 (1.3)
39.7 525k
13番
12-13-14-12
アストロロ
|
10
良
13頭
船橋
21.03.18
三咲特別
B3一
1600左ダ
7人
山口達
56.0
1:44.2 (2.0)
39.2 502k
9番
13-13-13-11
ウインプラ
|
3
稍
12頭
船橋
21.03.15
桜月特別
B3二
1600左ダ
1人
張田昂
56.0
1:42.8 (0.2)
40.0 462k
4番
2-2-2-1
イイデファ
|
7
不
13頭
船橋
21.04.06
ブルーバー
3歳
1700左ダ
7人
本田重
56.0
1:48.7 (0.8)
40.1 464k
9番
5-5-4-4
オークハン
|
1
良
13頭
川崎
21.01.04
末広がり(
B3二
1500左ダ
2人
笹川翼
56.0
1:36.8 (0.3)
38.7 464k
1番
6-7-7-6
ドテライヤ
|
2
良
8頭
船橋
21.03.19
アネモネ特
B3
1500左ダ
2人
御神訓
54.0
1:37.8 (0.1)
38.9 452k
1番
7-7-7-6
メイクロー
|
7
良
9頭
船橋
21.02.10
ヒマラヤユ
B2B3
1500左ダ
6人
笠野雄
55.5
1:38.6 (1.2)
39.0 451k
5番
2-2-2-2
フリーホー
|
12
良
15頭
J福島
20.11.14
3歳上1勝
1700右ダ
13人
松岡正
57.0
1:49.5 (4.0)
39.6 506k
13番
13-13-13-13
エースレイ
|
14
重
14頭
川崎
21.01.26
ヴィクトリ
B3
1600左ダ
6人
伊藤裕
56.0
1:46.8 (3.1)
42.8 513k
13番
6-6-8-12
ノボリター
|
8
良
16頭
J中山
21.01.17
4歳上2勝
1800右ダ
15人
杉原誠
56.0
1:56.9 (1.9)
38.8 466k
11番
16-15-14-12
リッターシ
|
5走前
|