|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
アイルハヴアナザ|
ト|ワフォ|エバ|
レ|ルガン
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡6
芦毛
|
牝6
栗毛
|
牡7
栗毛
|
牡8
黒鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡8
栗毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牡8
黒鹿毛
|
牡7
鹿毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
476 | 503
|
464 | 487
|
478 | 491
|
535 | 563
|
469 | 482
|
470 | 496
|
460 | 475
|
478 | 500
|
454 | 498
|
449 | 461
|
474 | 482
|
連対時 馬体重 |
496 -7
|
482 +7
|
476 -3
|
558 -10
|
486 +10
|
475 -7
|
470 -7
|
494 -3
|
480 -6
|
446 -3
|
483 -11
|
馬体重 増減 |
浦1283稍ダ1
盛1398重ダ8
盛1518重ダ3
盛1398重ダ8
|
笠1265良ダ1
笠1410良ダ1
笠1568良ダ2
-
|
大1291良ダ14
盛1365稍ダ11
盛1535不ダ5
盛1365稍ダ11
|
盛1271稍ダ1
盛1372良ダ3
盛1521重ダ7
盛1372良ダ3
|
大1288重ダ2
大1441良ダ6
大1543重ダ2
-
|
豊1212良芝4
淀1344良芝1
阪1476良芝7
盛1384良ダ1
|
盛1267不ダ1
盛1391良ダ1
盛1589稍ダ7
盛1391良ダ1
|
大1270重ダ1
潟1361良芝5
東1477良芝6
盛1422稍ダ8
|
水1290良ダ1
浦1419良ダ2
-
盛1419稍ダ4
|
水1304稍ダ7
盛1383稍ダ3
盛1526不ダ3
盛1383稍ダ3
|
大1267良ダ4
東1377良ダ1
法1536稍ダ2
盛1439稍ダ12
|
1400 1600 1800 盛1600 |
持時計 |
1100
1439
4117
0001
|
6214
1010
1203
0001
|
1002
117421
0028
0012
|
9003
12225
1004
0001
|
1200
0001
1314
0103
|
02013
42210
1114
1000
|
5100
2009
0002
1012
|
1012
21311
40112
1138
|
3315
53220
0010
0002
|
2006
1137
1120
0023
|
0003
1017
1323
0003
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
5
良
11頭
水沢
21.06.21
水無月特別
A一組
1600右ダ
8人
坂口裕
56.0
1:44.5 (0.9)
39.9 503k
6番
6-7-6-4
マルケイマ
|
水沢
20.08.30
ビューチフ
1900右ダ
4人
渡邊竜
55.0
2:03.5 (1.1)
39.4 475k
6番
2-2-2-2
アッキー
|
4
良
11頭
水沢
21.06.21
水無月特別
A一組
1600右ダ
2人
高橋悠
56.0
1:44.3 (0.7)
39.4 479k
1番
7-6-8-7
マルケイマ
|
盛岡
21.07.04
栗駒賞(M
1400左ダ
9人
木村暁
56.0
1:29.7 (1.5)
40.4 568k
1番
9-7
タイセイブ
|
2
良
15頭
大井
21.06.10
ジューン賞
A2
外2000右ダ
3人
御神訓
57.0
2:07.9 (0.2)
39.2 476k
11番
8-9-9-8
ピアノマン
|
11
稍
12頭
盛岡
21.07.06
青葉特別
A一組
1600左ダ
11人
大坪慎
56.0
1:43.3 (3.2)
41.0 482k
3番
8-7
パンプキン
|
10
稍
12頭
盛岡
21.07.06
青葉特別
A一組
1600左ダ
12人
関本淳
54.0
1:43.0 (2.9)
39.2 477k
1番
11-11
パンプキン
|
8
稍
12頭
盛岡
21.07.06
青葉特別
A一組
1600左ダ
4人
鈴木祐
56.0
1:42.2 (2.1)
40.6 497k
8番
4-5
パンプキン
|
4
稍
11頭
盛岡
21.07.06
陽光特別
A二組
1600左ダ
5人
木村暁
56.0
1:41.9 (1.2)
39.3 486k
10番
9-9
レールガン
|
1
稍
11頭
盛岡
21.07.06
陽光特別
A二組
1600左ダ
3人
高橋悠
56.0
1:40.7 (0.6)
38.9 449k
11番
5-3
アドマイヤ
|
12
稍
12頭
盛岡
21.07.06
青葉特別
A一組
1600左ダ
8人
坂口裕
56.0
1:43.9 (3.8)
41.6 494k
7番
7-9
パンプキン
|
前走
|
前5走 |
7
良
9頭
水沢
21.06.07
初夏特別
A一組
1900右ダ
6人
坂口裕
56.0
2:05.2 (2.2)
40.6 500k
6番
4-3-4-7
リリーモン
|
園田
20.07.24
兵庫サマー
重賞1
1700右ダ
6人
渡邊竜
55.0
1:52.6 (0.5)
40.1 487k
5番
2-2-2-2
エイシンセ
|
3
良
9頭
水沢
21.06.07
初夏特別
A一組
1900右ダ
4人
高橋悠
56.0
2:03.5 (0.5)
39.7 484k
1番
1-1-1-1
リリーモン
|
水沢
21.06.06
早池峰スー
850右ダ
6人
木村暁
57.0
51.3 (1.3)
35.2 567k
6番
8-8
キラットダ
|
4
重
16頭
大井
21.05.20
エメラルド
A2一
外1800右ダ
4人
御神訓
56.0
1:54.5 (1.4)
39.5 475k
4番
5-4-8-8
ビービーガ
|
11
良
11頭
水沢
21.06.21
水無月特別
A一組
1600右ダ
6人
山本政
56.0
1:45.0 (1.4)
40.7 482k
5番
4-4-4-5
マルケイマ
|
6
良
11頭
水沢
21.06.21
水無月特別
A一組
1600右ダ
11人
関本淳
54.0
1:44.6 (1.0)
39.2 475k
7番
10-10-10-10
マルケイマ
|
6
良
9頭
門別
21.06.02
キタサンブ
A1
外1800右ダ
5人
落合玄
57.0
1:59.3 (4.2)
43.1 504k
4番
4-5-4-5
クインズプ
|
3
良
11頭
水沢
21.06.21
水無月特別
A一組
1600右ダ
5人
木村暁
56.0
1:44.1 (0.5)
39.3 488k
10番
8-8-7-3
マルケイマ
|
3
良
11頭
水沢
21.06.21
薄暑特別
A二組
1600右ダ
7人
高橋悠
56.0
1:44.4 (0.3)
39.4 452k
7番
9-8-6-5
センティグ
|
13
稍
15頭
大井
21.03.10
スプリング
B1三B2
内1600右ダ
9人
張田昂
57.0
1:44.2 (2.3)
41.8 492k
9番
13-11-10-10
ファルコン
|
前々走
|
水沢
21.05.09
シアンモア
1600右ダ
9人
坂口裕
57.0
1:45.5 (3.5)
41.3 500k
4番
3-3-7-8
ヒガシウィ
|
佐賀
20.05.24
佐賀ヴィー
1400右ダ
5人
渡邊竜
55.0
1:27.8 (0.4)
37.3 467k
11番
8-9-8-6
ジェッシー
|
1
良
10頭
水沢
21.04.25
仲春特別
A二組
1600右ダ
2人
高橋悠
56.0
1:45.4 (0.0)
40.1 483k
3番
4-4-4-3
モンサンフ
|
5
良
7頭
水沢
21.05.11
スプリント
850右ダ
6人
木村暁
56.0
52.0 (1.4)
35.5 565k
6番
7-7
コンサート
|
4
重
16頭
大井
21.03.23
マーチ賞競
A2一B1
外1700右ダ
2人
御神訓
57.0
1:48.3 (0.6)
38.8 476k
1番
13-14-12-11
リコーシー
|
1
稍
10頭
水沢
21.05.24
青葉特別
A一組
1600右ダ
7人
高松亮
56.0
1:41.6 (0.1)
38.3 487k
8番
5-5-5-3
ラフレシア
|
水沢
21.05.09
シアンモア
1600右ダ
10人
菅原辰
55.0
1:44.8 (2.8)
40.1 475k
8番
9-9-9-9
ヒガシウィ
|
3
稍
11頭
門別
21.05.20
ルピナス特
A1
内1600右ダ
6人
落合玄
57.0
1:42.8 (0.3)
41.2 502k
2番
2-3-1-1
クオリティ
|
5
良
9頭
水沢
21.06.07
初夏特別
A一組
1900右ダ
3人
高松亮
56.0
2:04.3 (1.3)
39.0 488k
7番
7-8-8-5
リリーモン
|
12
良
12頭
水沢
21.06.08
麦秋特別
A二組
1600右ダ
2人
高橋悠
56.0
1:45.1 (1.5)
39.4 454k
4番
12-11-12-11
ニシノゲン
|
13
重
14頭
大井
21.02.16
白富士賞競
B1三B2
外1800右ダ
8人
森泰斗
57.0
1:58.7 (4.1)
43.4 487k
10番
2-2-3-3
マイネルア
|
3走前
|
2
良
10頭
水沢
21.04.12
卯月特別
A一組
1600右ダ
4人
坂口裕
56.0
1:44.9 (0.0)
39.5 496k
9番
6-6-4-5
シゲノブ
|
2
良
6頭
笠松
20.04.30
小栗孝一メ
A2
1800右ダ
2人
渡邊竜
54.0
1:56.8 (0.2)
37.8 487k
3番
2-2-2-1
ヒーズイン
|
1
稍
10頭
水沢
21.03.28
春分特別
A二組
1600右ダ
1人
高橋悠
56.0
1:44.6 (0.4)
38.3 481k
8番
5-5-4-2
ポエムロビ
|
7
重
11頭
盛岡
20.10.12
神無月特別
A一組
1800左ダ
6人
村上忍
56.0
1:52.1 (1.1)
37.7 565k
1番
8-8-9-6
ジェイケイ
|
2
重
9頭
大井
21.03.09
ブリリアン
A2
外1800右ダ
7人
御神訓
55.0
1:54.3 (0.7)
38.4 482k
2番
6-7-7-7
フィアット
|
10
良
12頭
水沢
21.05.10
皐月特別
A一組
1600右ダ
10人
高松亮
56.0
1:45.4 (1.9)
39.7 486k
12番
8-10-10-9
リリーモン
|
8
重
9頭
水沢
21.03.29
桃花特別
A一組
1600右ダ
9人
関本淳
54.0
1:43.3 (2.3)
38.9 467k
9番
9-9-9-8
タイセイブ
|
5
稍
7頭
門別
21.05.05
ハルジオン
A1
内1600右ダ
5人
石川倭
57.0
1:44.0 (2.1)
41.7 514k
6番
3-3-3-4
クインズプ
|
1
良
12頭
水沢
21.05.10
牡丹特別
A二組
1600右ダ
1人
高松亮
56.0
1:44.7 (0.2)
39.1 489k
1番
7-7-7-3
ポエムロビ
|
2
稍
11頭
水沢
21.05.24
陽光特別
A二組
1600右ダ
5人
高橋悠
56.0
1:41.7 (0.0)
38.5 450k
11番
9-8-6-4
ニシノゲン
|
4
良
16頭
大井
21.01.21
睦月賞競走
B2四
外1400右ダ
4人
森泰斗
56.0
1:27.6 (0.6)
38.0 488k
13番
8-9-8
ロイヤルペ
|
4走前
|
2
重
9頭
水沢
21.03.29
桃花特別
A一組
1600右ダ
5人
坂口裕
56.0
1:41.3 (0.3)
38.9 493k
8番
2-2-2-3
タイセイブ
|
1
良
8頭
笠松
20.02.06
初花月特別
A3
1400右ダ
1人
渡邊竜
54.0
1:26.8 (1.0)
37.8 467k
4番
2-2-2-1
バレンティ
|
1
稍
8頭
水沢
21.03.13
アクアマリ
B1一組
1600右ダ
1人
高橋悠
56.0
1:44.7 (0.5)
39.6 481k
3番
2-2-2-2
ナムラバン
|
盛岡
20.09.13
青藍賞(M
1600左ダ
3人
村上忍
57.0
1:42.4 (3.8)
41.3 559k
6番
5-6
ヒガシウィ
|
4
良
16頭
大井
21.01.22
ジャニュア
A2
外2000右ダ
10人
御神訓
55.0
2:07.5 (0.4)
39.9 476k
15番
9-9-10-7
マイネルア
|
7
良
8頭
水沢
21.04.26
スプリント
1400右ダ
7人
山本政
56.0
1:31.7 (2.1)
41.1 494k
2番
5-5-6-6
スティンラ
|
10
重
10頭
水沢
21.03.15
弥生特別
A一組
1600右ダ
10人
関本淳
54.0
1:42.1 (1.5)
37.4 474k
9番
10-10-10-10
チャイヤプ
|
10
稍
12頭
門別
21.04.21
ナダル・プ
A1
外1800右ダ
8人
石川倭
57.0
1:56.8 (2.0)
41.1 510k
11番
5-5-5-6
リンノレジ
|
1
良
11頭
水沢
21.04.20
桜並木賞
B1
1400右ダ
1人
山本聡
58.0
1:29.0 (0.5)
38.3 491k
5番
7-7-5-3
ツルオカボ
|
10
良
11頭
浦和
21.04.02
幸せを手に
C1四
1400左ダ
6人
加藤和
56.0
1:30.5 (1.6)
39.3 463k
12番
8-9-9-10
シゲルフタ
|
12
良
14頭
大井
20.12.28
ラストトゥ
B1三B2
内1600右ダ
4人
森泰斗
57.0
1:42.7 (1.5)
38.2 487k
15番
14-14-14-14
ネスター
|
5走前
|