|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡3
鹿毛
|
牝3
青毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牡3
栗毛
|
牡3
栗毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牝3
黒鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
868 | 953
|
853 | 900
|
919 | 993
|
943 | 1028
|
828 | 897
|
822 | 854
|
835 | 943
|
867 | 951
|
911 | 989
|
859 | 977
|
連対時 馬体重 |
-
|
898 +6
|
1002 +5
|
1032 +22
|
930 +26
|
831 +4
|
953 +6
|
957 +4
|
1003 -7
|
990 ±0
|
馬体重 増減 |
帯1327ダ7
帯1327ダ7
|
帯1233ダ3
帯1233ダ3
|
帯1309ダ4
帯1309ダ4
|
帯1257ダ3
帯1257ダ3
|
帯1494ダ1
帯1494ダ1
|
帯1520ダ1
帯1520ダ1
|
帯1263ダ3
帯1263ダ3
|
帯1379ダ9
帯1379ダ9
|
帯1099ダ2
帯1099ダ2
|
帯1297ダ1
帯1297ダ1
|
200 帯200 |
持時計 |
17615
0000
0000
0000
|
41418
0000
0000
0000
|
24222
0000
0000
0000
|
24618
0000
0000
0000
|
33113
0000
0000
0000
|
31126
0000
0000
0000
|
24717
0000
0000
0000
|
32225
0000
0000
0000
|
32522
0000
0000
0000
|
25419
0000
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
6
9頭
帯広
21.07.12
翔くん激励
200ダ
3人
阿部武
600
2:26.7 (24.3)
975k
4番
ニシキタイ
|
8
9頭
帯広
21.07.18
ままださん
200ダ
5人
西謙一
580
2:24.2 (20.8)
892k
3番
カグヤ
|
5
10頭
帯広
21.07.18
JAきたそ
200ダ
4人
島津新
600
2:29.4 (9.3)
997k
5番
オーシャン
|
7
10頭
帯広
21.07.10
天秤ひなみ
200ダ
5人
渡来心
600
2:10.2 (10.2)
1010k
2番
ペガサスプ
|
6
10頭
帯広
21.07.12
敬冶さん7
200ダ
3人
西将太
600
2:36.3 (22.1)
904k
6番
オニカゲ
|
8
9頭
帯広
21.07.19
コマドリ賞
200ダ
7人
島津新
580
2:57.5 (35.9)
827k
7番
ホウショウ
|
7
8頭
帯広
21.07.17
金美館通り
200ダ
7人
西将太
580
2:35.4 (28.7)
947k
8番
キャラメル
|
7
9頭
帯広
21.07.10
C1-7
200ダ
2人
阿部武
600
2:18.8 (14.8)
953k
3番
ヒカルファ
|
7
10頭
帯広
21.07.19
とかち駒場
200ダ
10人
藤本匠
600
2:39.4 (28.9)
1010k
1番
コウシュハ
|
4
9頭
帯広
21.07.12
翔くん激励
200ダ
9人
村上章
580
2:25.2 (22.8)
990k
9番
ニシキタイ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
3
8頭
帯広
21.07.03
C1-10
200ダ
1人
阿部武
590
2:22.2 (15.8)
964k
4番
キャロル
|
5
9頭
帯広
21.06.26
ホッピー君
200ダ
1人
西謙一
570
2:23.7 (14.2)
877k
7番
コウシュハ
|
2
10頭
帯広
21.07.05
C1-13
200ダ
4人
島津新
590
1:47.6 (1.8)
993k
5番
キタノショ
|
7
9頭
帯広
21.07.03
C1-7
200ダ
3人
西謙一
590
2:29.1 (31.4)
1023k
1番
グレンタイ
|
2
9頭
帯広
21.07.04
C1-12
200ダ
2人
西将太
590
2:13.7 (1.6)
896k
3番
クイーンチ
|
9
9頭
帯広
21.06.26
ホッピー君
200ダ
9人
長澤幸
570
2:59.9 (50.4)
835k
2番
コウシュハ
|
8
9頭
帯広
21.06.26
ホッピー君
200ダ
5人
西将太
570
2:26.2 (16.7)
949k
1番
コウシュハ
|
5
9頭
帯広
21.06.28
C1-9
200ダ
8人
舘澤直
590
2:20.8 (16.0)
962k
8番
サウスミド
|
4
8頭
帯広
21.07.03
C1-10
200ダ
4人
藤本匠
590
2:25.7 (19.3)
1011k
6番
キャロル
|
7
9頭
帯広
21.06.28
C1-9
200ダ
3人
藤野俊
570
2:27.7 (22.9)
995k
4番
サウスミド
|
前々走
|
4
10頭
帯広
21.06.12
C1-10
200ダ
6人
阿部武
590
2:09.4 (9.0)
962k
6番
ヨシノヒー
|
3
10頭
帯広
21.06.12
C1-10
200ダ
1人
西謙一
570
2:06.7 (6.3)
881k
1番
ヨシノヒー
|
7
8頭
帯広
21.06.19
C1-13
200ダ
3人
藤本匠
590
2:45.2 (47.6)
990k
8番
フェアリー
|
2
10頭
帯広
21.06.21
こへごろ仲
200ダ
2人
渡来心
590
1:58.6 (3.2)
1028k
7番
ショウワノ
|
3
8頭
帯広
21.06.19
C1-13
200ダ
8人
松本秀
590
2:11.0 (13.4)
890k
5番
フェアリー
|
10
10頭
帯広
21.06.21
カササギ賞
200ダ
9人
長澤幸
570
2:41.9 (47.6)
847k
10番
オオゾラマ
|
9
10頭
帯広
21.06.21
カササギ賞
200ダ
4人
西謙一
570
2:39.2 (44.9)
951k
2番
オオゾラマ
|
6
10頭
帯広
21.06.13
ホクショウ
200ダ
8人
西謙一
590
2:31.3 (25.7)
948k
1番
トップギヤ
|
7
10頭
帯広
21.06.13
ホクショウ
200ダ
6人
藤本匠
590
2:32.4 (26.8)
995k
6番
トップギヤ
|
4
9頭
帯広
21.06.14
マサル、天
200ダ
5人
赤塚健
570
2:20.6 (16.4)
980k
3番
ウチュウジ
|
3走前
|
4
10頭
帯広
21.05.31
C1-9
200ダ
5人
阿部武
590
2:20.3 (23.3)
971k
1番
コウシロー
|
3
10頭
帯広
21.06.05
我々の推し
200ダ
2人
西謙一
570
1:53.0 (2.2)
878k
8番
コウシュハ
|
7
10頭
帯広
21.06.05
我々の推し
200ダ
4人
島津新
590
2:21.0 (30.2)
992k
9番
コウシュハ
|
6
10頭
帯広
21.05.31
C1-9
200ダ
3人
渡来心
590
2:32.7 (35.7)
1028k
6番
コウシロー
|
8
10頭
帯広
21.06.06
C1-13
200ダ
9人
松本秀
590
2:49.8 (50.0)
878k
10番
カグヤ
|
10
10頭
帯広
21.05.29
ヴァインさ
200ダ
10人
長澤幸
570
2:01.3 (27.2)
842k
4番
アアモンド
|
7
10頭
帯広
21.05.29
ヴァインさ
200ダ
7人
西将太
570
1:44.0 (9.9)
935k
8番
アアモンド
|
8
10頭
帯広
21.05.29
姉妹都市大
200ダ
9人
西将太
590
2:03.4 (30.8)
946k
5番
ホクショウ
|
6
9頭
帯広
21.06.06
結婚20年
200ダ
6人
西謙一
590
2:29.1 (28.7)
993k
8番
グンソク
|
8
9頭
帯広
21.06.06
結婚20年
200ダ
8人
赤塚健
570
2:30.8 (30.4)
978k
4番
グンソク
|
4走前
|
6
9頭
帯広
21.05.22
鬼電チーフ
200ダ
2人
金田利
580
2:02.1 (23.2)
975k
6番
ショウリノ
|
5
9頭
帯広
21.05.22
ハッピーバ
200ダ
7人
西謙一
560
1:50.9 (16.3)
877k
7番
ニュクス
|
6
8頭
帯広
21.05.16
C1-11
200ダ
3人
藤本匠
580
2:15.0 (24.1)
981k
6番
キタオアシ
|
3
9頭
帯広
21.05.23
ばんば大好
200ダ
3人
渡来心
580
1:55.9 (4.3)
1025k
2番
ウルトラモ
|
7
9頭
帯広
21.05.24
キジバト賞
200ダ
8人
松本秀
580
2:52.1 (33.5)
868k
1番
レイワレデ
|
5
9頭
帯広
21.05.15
C2-1
200ダ
4人
島津新
550
2:32.6 (26.7)
838k
9番
オニカゲ
|
3
9頭
帯広
21.05.23
夢、由香4
200ダ
5人
西謙一
560
1:51.4 (13.7)
936k
8番
サカノロー
|
10
10頭
帯広
21.05.16
Kazz誕
200ダ
10人
舘澤直
580
2:22.8 (32.3)
955k
1番
コジロウマ
|
10
10頭
帯広
21.05.15
C1-5
200ダ
9人
藤本匠
580
2:29.0 (42.3)
998k
8番
レクサスホ
|
8
9頭
帯広
21.05.23
夢、由香4
200ダ
9人
赤塚健
560
2:00.0 (22.3)
966k
2番
サカノロー
|
5走前
|