|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡6
栗毛
|
牝7
黒鹿毛
|
牡6
青鹿毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牝8
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牝5
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牡7
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
471 | 491
|
431 | 459
|
441 | 471
|
432 | 432
|
424 | 442
|
420 | 425
|
445 | 465
|
450 | 461
|
421 | 427
|
457 | 474
|
468 | 485
|
連対時 馬体重 |
475 +2
|
451 -9
|
460 +5
|
448 +3
|
438 +3
|
427 +13
|
445 +2
|
472 +5
|
424 +3
|
474 +1
|
466 -2
|
馬体重 増減 |
浦1301良ダ2
浦1375稍ダ1
東1377良芝9
浦1375稍ダ1
|
東1275良ダ11
川1365良ダ1
東1397重ダ7
-
|
潟1262良芝5
浦1373稍ダ2
東1368良芝13
浦1373稍ダ2
|
浦1313良ダ5
川1377良ダ11
川1467稍ダ10
浦1386良ダ3
|
浦1297良ダ6
浦1372稍ダ8
浦1433稍ダ2
浦1372稍ダ8
|
浦1314稍ダ3
浦1387良ダ6
-
浦1387良ダ6
|
浦1315稍ダ7
浦1373良ダ5
-
浦1373良ダ5
|
浦1293不ダ1
浦1398稍ダ8
-
浦1398稍ダ8
|
浦1310良ダ4
浦1363良ダ2
-
浦1363良ダ2
|
東1266良ダ4
浦1372良ダ1
-
浦1372良ダ1
|
浦1292稍ダ1
浦1371良ダ4
浦1447稍ダ9
浦1371良ダ4
|
1400 1500 1600 浦1500 |
持時計 |
25012
11213
0005
1202
|
63321
5307
0002
0001
|
31418
34017
0001
0007
|
10521
0018
0000
0002
|
47223
36438
0003
0011
|
1139
0006
0000
0000
|
11015
0104
0000
0000
|
21211
0001
0000
0000
|
01322
12117
0000
0000
|
0204
1000
0001
0000
|
40418
20320
0000
0001
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
6
良
10頭
浦和
21.06.28
サルビア特
C2C3
2000左ダ
1人
酒井忍
57.0
2:12.3 (0.2)
39.3 473k
7番
7-7-4-5
ドリームロ
|
5
重
11頭
川崎
21.07.08
C2四五六
1400左ダ
8人
秋元耕
54.0
1:32.8 (1.1)
39.9 460k
4番
9-8-8-8
ゼロカラ
|
7
重
11頭
川崎
21.07.08
C2四五六
1400左ダ
10人
橋本直
56.0
1:33.1 (1.8)
39.7 455k
6番
11-11-11-11
ホイップミ
|
6
良
9頭
船橋
21.07.21
徹底除菌で
C2六七
1200左ダ
8人
吉留孝
54.0
1:16.3 (2.3)
39.7 445k
6番
5-5-4
ダンガンシ
|
10
重
14頭
川崎
21.07.08
土耳古桔梗
C2四五六
1500左ダ
14人
★中島良
50.0
1:39.7 (2.7)
42.3 435k
3番
10-11-11-11
ミトノベル
|
11
稍
11頭
浦和
21.06.02
C2四五六
1400左ダ
11人
福原杏
54.0
1:34.4 (4.9)
39.6 414k
6番
11-11-11-11
イッツオン
|
5
良
12頭
浦和
21.06.28
C2二三四
1500左ダ
9人
高橋哲
54.0
1:37.3 (2.4)
40.8 443k
5番
3-3-3-3
ローリング
|
8
稍
12頭
浦和
21.02.22
川越市「蔵
C2三四
1500左ダ
6人
藤江渉
54.0
1:39.8 (2.1)
40.1 467k
3番
5-5-9-9
ザナイツ
|
2
良
12頭
浦和
21.06.28
C2二三四
1500左ダ
3人
▲古岡勇
51.0
1:36.3 (1.4)
38.8 421k
2番
9-8-9-4
ローリング
|
2
稍
12頭
浦和
21.06.02
C2四五六
1400左ダ
1人
森泰斗
54.0
1:29.1 (0.2)
38.3 473k
3番
1-1-1-1
トーセンレ
|
10
稍
12頭
浦和
21.06.03
C2七八九
1400左ダ
7人
町田直
56.0
1:32.3 (2.6)
37.9 468k
4番
12-12-12-12
ウォーデコ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
6
重
11頭
浦和
21.05.31
C2二三
1500左ダ
5人
酒井忍
56.0
1:38.4 (1.1)
40.6 478k
8番
10-10-9-6
フルミント
|
7
重
12頭
船橋
21.06.22
C2四五
1500左ダ
8人
秋元耕
54.0
1:38.6 (2.0)
40.4 456k
9番
3-5-6-5
ウインカル
|
9
不
11頭
浦和
21.07.02
カンナ特別
C2一
1500左ダ
9人
橋本直
56.0
1:37.7 (2.4)
39.9 461k
6番
11-11-10-10
クラップク
|
5
良
11頭
浦和
21.06.28
C2二三四
1400左ダ
9人
國分祐
54.0
1:31.3 (1.1)
39.0 452k
5番
11-10-8-7
ラブリース
|
12
重
12頭
船橋
21.06.22
C2四五
1500左ダ
12人
加藤和
54.0
1:40.2 (3.6)
41.4 435k
11番
9-10-10-11
ウインカル
|
12
良
12頭
浦和
21.05.10
C2二三
1500左ダ
12人
福原杏
54.0
1:40.5 (3.1)
40.9 425k
11番
10-12-12-12
ピオレドー
|
8
稍
10頭
浦和
21.06.02
C2四五六
1500左ダ
8人
高橋哲
54.0
1:39.0 (2.4)
40.1 448k
8番
9-9-9-9
ベルウッド
|
8
重
11頭
浦和
20.10.20
埼玉県牛群
C2六七八
1400左ダ
5人
福原杏
54.0
1:32.3 (2.5)
39.9 456k
11番
5-7-7-7
ファストー
|
2
良
12頭
浦和
21.06.03
西区あおい
C2七八九
1500左ダ
5人
▲古岡勇
51.0
1:37.7 (1.1)
38.8 422k
7番
7-8-8-6
ツクバマリ
|
1
良
12頭
浦和
21.05.14
特選
C3一二
1500左ダ
1人
森泰斗
54.0
1:37.2 (1.2)
38.9 474k
7番
1-1-1-1
カガヴィク
|
8
稍
12頭
浦和
21.05.13
C2七八九
1400左ダ
5人
町田直
56.0
1:31.0 (1.1)
39.2 478k
10番
12-12-12-11
エレガンス
|
前々走
|
1
稍
12頭
浦和
21.05.13
C2七八九
1500左ダ
1人
酒井忍
56.0
1:37.5 (0.0)
40.2 481k
5番
7-7-3-2
オールドボ
|
10
重
12頭
浦和
21.06.04
C2十11
1400左ダ
2人
秋元耕
54.0
1:31.9 (1.7)
40.2 454k
3番
9-10-10-10
カガヴィク
|
6
稍
12頭
浦和
21.02.22
C2三四
1400左ダ
5人
吉原寛
56.0
1:31.0 (0.9)
40.3 458k
5番
8-10-9-7
ハービーボ
|
11
良
14頭
川崎
21.06.15
C2一二三
1500左ダ
12人
國分祐
54.0
1:37.7 (1.4)
40.7 443k
5番
13-11-12-11
グリターテ
|
7
稍
12頭
浦和
21.06.03
C2七八九
1400左ダ
10人
加藤和
54.0
1:31.5 (1.8)
38.3 438k
11番
11-9-9-7
ウォーデコ
|
13
稍
14頭
川崎
21.04.20
C2四五
1500左ダ
13人
福原杏
54.0
1:39.3 (2.5)
41.2 420k
10番
14-14-13-14
アレグリア
|
8
良
11頭
浦和
21.05.11
C2四五
1400左ダ
8人
高橋哲
54.0
1:33.1 (2.4)
41.3 453k
5番
5-5-9-9
ヒゲクレイ
|
6
良
12頭
浦和
20.09.22
特選
3歳二
1400左ダ
2人
☆福原杏
53.0
1:31.7 (1.1)
40.4 454k
8番
4-4-7-8
アマネラク
|
6
良
12頭
浦和
21.05.14
浦和ジョッ
C2
1400左ダ
6人
半澤慶
54.0
1:31.4 (1.3)
39.5 418k
7番
8-6-7-7
ヴェールレ
|
2
良
11頭
浦和
20.12.21
3歳二
1400左ダ
1人
森泰斗
54.0
1:32.0 (0.5)
39.3 457k
7番
1-1-2-2
ダリアカイ
|
7
稍
12頭
浦和
21.03.31
C2六七
1500左ダ
3人
町田直
56.0
1:40.4 (2.1)
39.5 476k
2番
12-12-10-10
プリモ
|
3走前
|
1
良
12頭
浦和
21.04.02
春和(しゅ
C3
2000左ダ
1人
酒井忍
56.0
2:15.4 (0.1)
38.4 474k
5番
7-6-3-2
レイヴノユ
|
3
稍
12頭
浦和
21.05.13
さいたまス
C2七八九
1400左ダ
4人
岡田大
54.0
1:30.4 (0.5)
38.3 455k
7番
8-7-5-4
ニューエク
|
6
重
12頭
浦和
21.02.01
C2三四
1500左ダ
4人
▲七夕裕
53.0
1:39.2 (1.5)
40.7 464k
5番
10-9-9-8
ハニーコー
|
6
稍
12頭
浦和
21.06.01
梔子(くち
C1C2
2000左ダ
7人
岡田大
53.0
2:15.2 (4.2)
41.4 450k
2番
5-6-8-6
マイネルカ
|
8
稍
13頭
川崎
21.05.25
霞草(かす
C2四五六
1500左ダ
13人
加藤和
54.0
1:38.5 (1.4)
41.4 431k
5番
10-11-10-9
ビレッジク
|
9
重
12頭
浦和
21.03.29
世界に発信
C2三四
1400左ダ
12人
寺島憂
54.0
1:31.9 (2.1)
40.3 414k
2番
10-10-10-9
アメリカズ
|
9
不
12頭
浦和
21.03.29
幸手権現堂
C2三四
1500左ダ
10人
高橋哲
54.0
1:40.4 (2.8)
42.8 448k
3番
3-2-3-6
ボナジョル
|
4
重
11頭
川崎
20.09.02
ペリドット
3歳C1下
1400左ダ
3人
橋本直
54.0
1:31.6 (2.2)
40.1 459k
9番
5-6-6-5
マイメロデ
|
4
稍
14頭
川崎
21.04.21
C2六七八
1500左ダ
7人
福原杏
54.0
1:37.6 (0.7)
40.4 427k
2番
6-5-5-5
フルミント
|
14
良
14頭
J札幌
20.08.22
3歳未勝利
1700右ダ
11人
石川裕
54.0
1:50.3 (3.7)
40.5 452k
1番
12-14-14-14
ウンダモシ
|
1
良
12頭
浦和
21.02.26
C2111
1500左ダ
7人
町田直
56.0
1:38.1 (0.0)
40.0 479k
9番
11-8-5-3
サマーボー
|
4走前
|
3
良
11頭
川崎
21.03.05
C3一二三
1600左ダ
2人
酒井忍
56.0
1:44.5 (0.3)
40.2 471k
2番
5-5-4-5
ブルベアマ
|
4
良
7頭
園田
20.12.10
B2
B2
1400右ダ
6人
鴨宮祥
54.0
1:32.5 (1.1)
39.5 466k
1番
6-6-7-5
マイティバ
|
3
良
12頭
浦和
21.01.07
深谷市『ふ
C2二三四
1400左ダ
2人
▲七夕裕
53.0
1:31.0 (0.9)
38.9 457k
7番
10-10-7-5
ブラックテ
|
10
良
12頭
浦和
21.05.11
菖蒲月(あ
C2
2000左ダ
10人
國分祐
54.0
2:16.4 (5.2)
41.9 449k
9番
10-9-9-10
ネオマイア
|
6
稍
12頭
浦和
21.05.13
C2七八九
1500左ダ
9人
加藤和
54.0
1:38.3 (0.8)
41.0 431k
8番
5-5-7-5
ゲンパチカ
|
6
稍
12頭
浦和
21.02.22
川越市「蔵
C2三四
1500左ダ
11人
▲七夕裕
51.0
1:39.6 (1.9)
39.5 415k
6番
8-9-10-10
ザナイツ
|
7
稍
12頭
浦和
21.02.23
C2五六
1400左ダ
12人
高橋哲
54.0
1:32.2 (1.6)
41.6 455k
8番
1-1-2-1
オウケンア
|
取止
川崎
20.08.26
オーガスト
3歳C1下
1500左ダ
-人
☆福原杏
53.0
12番
|
5
稍
12頭
浦和
21.03.31
C2六七
1500左ダ
8人
橋本直
54.0
1:40.1 (1.8)
40.9 426k
11番
7-7-8-6
プリモ
|
9
不
16頭
J福島
20.07.12
3歳未勝利
1150右ダ
7人
石橋脩
54.0
1:10.0 (2.1)
37.7 458k
6番
10-11
ラブアドベ
|
6
稍
12頭
浦和
21.02.05
C213
1400左ダ
4人
町田直
56.0
1:31.5 (1.9)
38.6 481k
2番
12-12-12-10
ボナジョル
|
5走前
|