|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡6
黒鹿毛
|
セ8
青鹿毛
|
牡8
鹿毛
|
牡7
黒鹿毛
|
牡6
黒鹿毛
|
牡7
鹿毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牡5
黒鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
466 | 495
|
434 | 465
|
499 | 518
|
454 | 504
|
492 | 546
|
468 | 482
|
464 | 496
|
464 | 489
|
連対時 馬体重 |
485 -1
|
437 -3
|
508 -10
|
502 +6
|
512 +3
|
478 +2
|
480 -5
|
481 +1
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
園1183稍ダ7
東1255不ダ5
園1183稍ダ7
|
園515良ダ5
園1205良ダ10
東1220良芝6
園1205良ダ10
|
-
-
阪1229重芝5
-
|
-
-
阪1236重ダ2
-
|
園508良ダ4
-
名1297良ダ3
-
|
-
-
阪1237良芝8
-
|
-
園1196良ダ3
東1246重ダ12
園1196良ダ3
|
園499重ダ2
園1179重ダ2
阪1248良芝6
園1179重ダ2
|
820 1230 1400 園1230 |
持時計 |
44027
0005
0001
0001
|
22726
0007
2448
10210
|
53513
3214
0000
0000
|
36239
0001
0003
0000
|
2045
2229
31212
00012
|
1126
0001
11012
0017
|
26622
0000
0001
0000
|
97519
0000
0001
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
8
不
8頭
園田
21.07.08
西脇市日本
A1A2
1230右ダ
8人
▲長尾翼
51.0
1:21.9 (3.9)
40.9 486k
2番
6-7-7-8
コウエイア
|
6
重
12頭
園田
21.07.09
報知澪標特
A2
1700右ダ
10人
★佐々世
52.0
1:54.4 (2.6)
41.2 440k
9番
2-2-4-5
ヨハネスボ
|
2
良
10頭
園田
21.06.25
B1
B1
1400右ダ
2人
吉村智
57.0
1:30.8 (0.4)
39.3 518k
7番
2-2-2-2
ミキノエイ
|
4
不
9頭
園田
21.07.14
るり溪ゴル
A2
1400右ダ
1人
田中学
56.0
1:31.7 (0.8)
38.8 496k
2番
4-4-5-5
ディアタイ
|
12
重
12頭
園田
21.07.09
報知澪標特
A2
1700右ダ
11人
下原理
56.0
1:55.5 (3.7)
41.1 509k
10番
7-8-10-11
ヨハネスボ
|
10
重
12頭
園田
21.07.09
報知澪標特
A2
1700右ダ
9人
廣瀬航
56.0
1:55.2 (3.4)
40.4 476k
8番
10-12-11-10
ヨハネスボ
|
7
不
9頭
園田
21.07.14
るり溪ゴル
A2
1400右ダ
4人
下原理
56.0
1:32.2 (1.3)
39.1 485k
1番
5-5-7-6
ディアタイ
|
4
不
8頭
園田
21.07.08
西脇市日本
A1A2
1230右ダ
4人
田中学
54.0
1:18.8 (0.8)
38.5 480k
5番
5-5-4-4
コウエイア
|
前走
|
前5走 |
11
良
12頭
園田
21.06.11
DASH岸
A2
1230右ダ
10人
川原正
56.0
1:21.1 (2.2)
39.9 489k
6番
3-4-6-6
ガミラスジ
|
10
良
11頭
園田
21.06.24
JRA交流
交流
1400右ダ
10人
永井孝
56.0
1:32.8 (3.3)
41.8 439k
3番
7-7-8-9
トウケイコ
|
1
重
12頭
園田
21.05.28
オリーブ賞
B1
1400右ダ
2人
吉村智
56.0
1:32.5 (0.3)
40.2 514k
5番
1-1-1-1
カリテスグ
|
1
良
12頭
園田
21.06.23
DASH福
B1
1400右ダ
1人
田中学
57.0
1:30.5 (0.3)
40.1 494k
3番
4-4-2-2
コスモピオ
|
8
重
9頭
園田
21.06.17
A2二
A2二
1870右ダ
8人
長谷駿
56.0
2:09.2 (3.2)
42.3 515k
5番
9-9-8-7
アワジノサ
|
7
重
9頭
園田
21.06.17
A2二
A2二
1870右ダ
7人
小谷周
56.0
2:08.8 (2.8)
42.2 486k
4番
6-6-7-8
アワジノサ
|
3
良
12頭
園田
21.06.11
DASH岸
A2
1230右ダ
3人
下原理
56.0
1:19.6 (0.7)
38.1 496k
2番
7-7-7-5
ガミラスジ
|
1
重
12頭
園田
21.06.16
兵庫馬事畜
B1
1230右ダ
1人
田中学
57.0
1:20.4 (0.1)
40.3 483k
2番
4-4-4-2
イルフォー
|
前々走
|
12
稍
12頭
園田
21.05.03
おゝ浜のポ
A2
1400右ダ
10人
大柿一
56.0
1:34.7 (3.9)
43.1 485k
11番
3-4-4-7
エイシンヨ
|
10
良
12頭
園田
21.06.11
DASH岸
A2
1230右ダ
12人
永井孝
56.0
1:20.5 (1.6)
38.5 445k
9番
11-11-11-12
ガミラスジ
|
3
良
10頭
園田
21.04.27
惜春特別B
B1
1400右ダ
3人
吉村智
56.0
1:31.7 (0.6)
40.4 510k
8番
2-2-1-1
ガミラスジ
|
1
良
12頭
園田
21.06.02
あじさい特
B1
1400右ダ
1人
田中学
56.0
1:30.8 (0.4)
39.3 504k
3番
5-5-3-2
ハギノアグ
|
4
良
5頭
園田
21.05.26
A1A2
A1A2
820右ダ
4人
▲長尾翼
51.0
50.8 (1.2)
35.9 513k
3番
5-5
ブランオラ
|
9
良
12頭
園田
21.05.14
ナイター開
A1A2
1700右ダ
6人
小谷周
54.0
1:54.6 (1.1)
39.5 480k
11番
4-4-5-5
クリノライ
|
3
重
12頭
園田
21.05.19
丹波茶特別
A2
1230右ダ
5人
下原理
56.0
1:20.7 (0.7)
39.9 500k
5番
6-5-4-2
ラガーユミ
|
1
不
12頭
園田
21.05.27
B1
B1
1230右ダ
1人
田中学
56.0
1:20.5 (0.2)
40.2 481k
11番
9-9-8-7
ロードラナ
|
3走前
|
取止
笠松
21.01.19
雪見賞
B2
1600右ダ
-人
水野翔
56.0
4番
|
5
良
5頭
園田
21.05.26
A1A2
A1A2
820右ダ
5人
永井孝
54.0
51.5 (1.9)
37.2 449k
5番
4-4
ブランオラ
|
3
稍
12頭
姫路
21.03.31
タンポポ賞
B1
1400右ダ
2人
吉村智
56.0
1:31.7 (0.3)
39.8 513k
9番
2-2-2-2
コンドルヒ
|
12
良
16頭
J阪神
21.02.27
4歳上1勝
1200右ダ
14人
西村淳
57.0
1:13.4 (0.7)
37.9 494k
15番
7-7
トライハー
|
園田
21.05.05
兵庫大賞典
重賞1
1870右ダ
10人
長谷駿
56.0
2:06.7 (3.4)
38.8 512k
6番
9-9-9-9
ジンギ
|
13
良
14頭
J新潟
20.05.23
障害4歳未
外2890左芝
9人
植野貴
60.0
3:16.4 (7.7)
486k
9番
13-13-12-12
マスラオ
|
2
稍
12頭
園田
21.05.03
おゝ浜のポ
A2
1400右ダ
3人
廣瀬航
56.0
1:31.9 (1.1)
40.1 496k
3番
7-6-6-4
エイシンヨ
|
1
重
12頭
園田
21.05.06
カーネーシ
B2
1230右ダ
2人
田中学
56.0
1:20.0 (0.9)
38.7 487k
5番
4-4-5-3
トウシンタ
|
4走前
|
4
良
8頭
笠松
20.12.29
岐阜新聞・
A3
1600右ダ
3人
池田敏
56.0
1:43.3 (1.0)
40.9 486k
9番
1-1-1-2
キングリー
|
8
重
12頭
園田
21.05.19
丹波茶特別
A2
1230右ダ
12人
▲長尾翼
53.0
1:21.7 (1.7)
40.0 450k
3番
12-12-12-12
ラガーユミ
|
笠松
21.01.07
白銀争覇(
4歳以上
1400右ダ
9人
筒井勇
57.0
1:29.4 (1.7)
40.8 507k
5番
4-4-4-5
タイセイプ
|
9
稍
16頭
J中京
21.02.06
4歳上1勝
1400左ダ
9人
和田竜
57.0
1:26.6 (1.2)
38.4 494k
16番
7-7
ダンシング
|
9
良
11頭
園田
21.04.20
穀雨特別A
A2
1400右ダ
9人
田中学
56.0
1:33.4 (0.9)
39.0 512k
1番
11-11-11-11
ステップシ
|
10
良
11頭
J中山
20.04.04
安房特別
2500右芝
11人
石川裕
57.0
2:36.3 (2.7)
37.5 480k
1番
5-6-9-10
シークレッ
|
3
重
12頭
園田
21.04.14
春暖特別A
A2
1230右ダ
5人
鴨宮祥
56.0
1:20.6 (0.5)
38.8 501k
2番
11-11-10-9
ワシヅカミ
|
2
良
10頭
園田
21.04.16
ジンチョウ
B2
1230右ダ
2人
田中学
56.0
1:20.4 (0.5)
39.4 489k
4番
6-5-3-3
シアープレ
|
5走前
|