|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝2
栗毛
|
牡2
鹿毛
|
牡2
鹿毛
|
牝2
青鹿毛
|
牝2
鹿毛
|
牝2
鹿毛
|
牝2
鹿毛
|
牝2
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
446 | 446
|
488 | 488
|
434 | 434
|
422 | 426
|
436 | 436
|
428 | 428
|
434 | 434
|
442 | 448
|
連対時 馬体重 |
444 -2
|
498 +4
|
438 +4
|
428 +4
|
428 -8
|
430 +2
|
434 -2
|
450 +8
|
馬体重 増減 |
門1016稍ダ1
-
門1016稍ダ1
|
門1018稍ダ3
-
門1018稍ダ3
|
門1028良ダ1
-
門1028良ダ1
|
門1024良ダ2
門1165良ダ6
門1024良ダ2
|
門1017良ダ1
門1171良ダ4
門1017良ダ1
|
門1013不ダ2
-
門1013不ダ2
|
-
-
-
|
門1023稍ダ1
-
門1023稍ダ1
|
1000 1200 門1000 |
持時計 |
1002
0000
0000
0000
|
0111
0000
0000
0000
|
1002
0000
0000
0000
|
1102
0000
0000
0000
|
1003
0001
0000
0000
|
0100
0000
0000
0000
|
0101
0000
0000
0000
|
1101
0000
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
1
稍
10頭
門別
21.07.14
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1000右ダ
2人
小野楓
54.0
1:01.6 (0.9)
37.9 446k
4番
1-1
シャローナ
|
3
稍
10頭
門別
21.07.13
JRA認定
2歳
外1000右ダ
1人
石川倭
54.0
1:01.8 (0.4)
36.9 494k
2番
8-7
マナホク
|
1
良
11頭
門別
21.07.15
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1000右ダ
4人
五十冬
54.0
1:02.8 (0.1)
38.2 434k
1番
4-4
マイバンビ
|
取消
良
7頭
門別
21.07.27
JRA認定
2歳
外1000右ダ
-人
松井伸
54.0
5番
|
1
良
8頭
門別
21.07.20
2歳牝馬未
2歳
外1000右ダ
2人
服部茂
54.0
1:01.7 (0.1)
36.9 436k
7番
2-2
アークヴィ
|
2
不
10頭
門別
21.07.07
JRA認定
2歳
外1000右ダ
4人
松井伸
54.0
1:01.3 (0.6)
37.4 428k
8番
3-3
グランツ
|
6
良
6頭
門別
21.07.21
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1100右ダ
1人
服部茂
54.0
1:10.5 (0.9)
40.1 436k
5番
1-1
エイシンク
|
1
稍
12頭
門別
21.07.13
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1000右ダ
3人
小野楓
54.0
1:02.3 (0.1)
38.2 442k
5番
1-1
ゲブレセラ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
6
良
8頭
門別
21.06.29
2歳牝馬未
2歳
外1100右ダ
4人
小野楓
54.0
1:10.3 (0.7)
40.6 462k
1番
4-4
バイクミュ
|
2
良
8頭
門別
21.06.10
JRA認定
2歳
外1000右ダ
2人
石川倭
54.0
1:02.3 (0.5)
36.7 488k
5番
7-4
オンライン
|
4
良
9頭
門別
21.06.30
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1000右ダ
3人
五十冬
54.0
1:04.1 (1.7)
38.5 430k
4番
7-6
マナホク
|
6
良
9頭
門別
21.07.15
JRA認定
2歳
外1200右ダ
8人
松井伸
54.0
1:16.5 (2.1)
40.2 424k
6番
3-2
ドラゴンゴ
|
4
良
12頭
門別
21.06.30
2歳牝馬未
2歳
外1200右ダ
1人
服部茂
54.0
1:17.1 (0.5)
39.6 428k
11番
6-7
リバティヴ
|
-
|
2
重
9頭
門別
21.07.08
JRA認定
2歳
外1100右ダ
2人
服部茂
54.0
1:08.2 (0.1)
38.9 434k
6番
1-1
ロイヤルザ
|
7
良
8頭
門別
21.06.29
2歳牝馬未
2歳
外1100右ダ
5人
落合玄
54.0
1:11.1 (1.5)
41.2 452k
6番
5-6
バイクミュ
|
前々走
|
5
良
9頭
門別
21.05.13
JRA認定
2歳
外1100右ダ
9人
小野楓
54.0
1:09.7 (2.8)
40.5 442k
6番
2-2
シャルフジ
|
6
重
8頭
門別
21.05.19
JRA認定
2歳
外1100右ダ
2人
石川倭
54.0
1:08.3 (1.7)
38.7 486k
6番
4-3
ベターザン
|
6
良
8頭
門別
21.06.17
JRA認定
2歳
外1100右ダ
4人
五十冬
54.0
1:11.8 (3.0)
40.5 434k
1番
6-6
カーロデス
|
1
良
8頭
門別
21.06.29
2歳牝馬未
2歳
外1100右ダ
3人
松井伸
54.0
1:09.6 (0.3)
40.3 426k
5番
2-1
ミスシャー
|
7
良
9頭
門別
21.06.10
2歳未勝利
2歳
内1500右ダ
3人
岩橋勇
54.0
1:42.0 (1.9)
41.9 420k
3番
5-9-8-7
マロース
|
-
|
-
|
2
良
8頭
門別
21.06.08
JRA認定
2歳
外1000右ダ
7人
小野楓
54.0
1:03.4 (1.5)
38.2 448k
3番
4-3
ジョリーフ
|
3走前
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
6
良
8頭
門別
21.06.16
JRA認定
2歳
外1000右ダ
1人
山本咲
54.0
1:04.6 (1.9)
37.5 420k
4番
4-8
エムオーク
|
4
稍
8頭
門別
21.05.26
JRA認定
2歳
外1000右ダ
4人
小野楓
54.0
1:02.3 (1.8)
36.6 426k
2番
5-5
レディオス
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
4走前
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
2
良
10頭
門別
21.06.02
JRA認定
2歳
外1000右ダ
4人
山本咲
54.0
1:02.4 (1.6)
38.6 422k
10番
2-2
アマクミナ
|
5
良
11頭
門別
21.05.04
JRA認定
2歳
外1000右ダ
7人
服部茂
54.0
1:03.6 (0.4)
37.7 418k
3番
8-9
カワカミベ
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
5走前
|