|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡2
鹿毛
|
牡2
鹿毛
|
牡2
芦毛
|
牝2
鹿毛
|
牝2
黒鹿毛
|
牝2
黒鹿毛
|
牡2
黒鹿毛
|
牝2
栗毛
|
牡2
鹿毛
|
牡2
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
498 | 498
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
連対時 馬体重 |
502 +6
|
458 -12
|
356 -6
|
498 +4
|
468 -6
|
434 -2
|
458 -6
|
452 -4
|
422 +4
|
418 +4
|
馬体重 増減 |
門1030良ダ4
-
門1030良ダ4
|
-
-
-
|
門1051不ダ8
-
門1051不ダ8
|
門1025重ダ5
-
門1025重ダ5
|
門1035稍ダ8
-
門1035稍ダ8
|
門1036良ダ3
-
門1036良ダ3
|
門1037良ダ7
-
門1037良ダ7
|
-
-
-
|
門1063稍ダ7
-
門1063稍ダ7
|
門1013不ダ4
-
門1013不ダ4
|
1000 1200 門1000 |
持時計 |
0102
0000
0000
0000
|
0010
0000
0000
0000
|
0001
0000
0000
0000
|
0014
0000
0000
0000
|
0003
0000
0000
0000
|
0012
0000
0000
0000
|
0004
0000
0000
0000
|
0001
0000
0000
0000
|
0001
0000
0000
0000
|
0004
0000
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
4
良
11頭
門別
21.07.15
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1000右ダ
1人
桑村真
54.0
1:03.0 (0.2)
38.2 496k
5番
5-5
ビリーヴホ
|
3
良
7頭
門別
21.07.22
JRA認定
2歳
外1100右ダ
5人
落合玄
54.0
1:10.7 (1.9)
40.9 470k
5番
1-1
シャノンフ
|
8
不
10頭
門別
21.07.07
JRA認定
2歳
外1000右ダ
8人
岩橋勇
54.0
1:05.1 (4.4)
39.6 362k
6番
7-8
グランツ
|
10
稍
10頭
門別
21.07.13
JRA認定
2歳
外1000右ダ
7人
小野楓
54.0
1:03.8 (2.4)
39.8 494k
9番
4-4
マナホク
|
4
良
8頭
門別
21.07.21
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1100右ダ
6人
小野楓
54.0
1:09.7 (0.6)
40.2 474k
5番
1-1
アダド
|
5
良
11頭
門別
21.07.20
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1000右ダ
1人
服部茂
54.0
1:03.8 (1.3)
38.1 436k
2番
7-6
ガルボマン
|
5
良
8頭
門別
21.07.21
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1100右ダ
5人
落合玄
54.0
1:09.9 (0.8)
40.1 464k
1番
4-3
アダド
|
6
良
7頭
門別
21.07.15
JRA認定
2歳
外1100右ダ
2人
服部茂
54.0
1:10.8 (1.3)
38.5 456k
1番
7-6
クライオブ
|
7
稍
9頭
門別
21.07.14
JRA認定
2歳
外1000右ダ
8人
阿部龍
54.0
1:06.3 (4.5)
37.6 418k
3番
9-9
マバラカッ
|
7
良
9頭
門別
21.07.21
JRA認定
2歳
外1000右ダ
8人
服部茂
54.0
1:03.3 (1.4)
37.2 414k
6番
9-8
ヒノカミカ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
2
良
10頭
門別
21.06.30
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1000右ダ
1人
桑村真
54.0
1:03.5 (0.7)
39.3 498k
5番
1-1
クラルージ
|
-
|
-
|
4
良
8頭
門別
21.06.30
JRA認定
2歳
外1000右ダ
6人
五十冬
54.0
1:03.5 (1.3)
38.8 500k
7番
4-3
クラサーベ
|
7
不
8頭
門別
21.07.07
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1100右ダ
7人
小野楓
54.0
1:08.4 (1.1)
37.3 472k
4番
8-8
カツゲキプ
|
3
良
10頭
門別
21.06.30
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1000右ダ
2人
落合玄
54.0
1:03.6 (0.8)
39.4 428k
9番
1-1
クラルージ
|
4
良
10頭
門別
21.06.30
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1000右ダ
3人
阪野学
54.0
1:03.9 (1.1)
38.8 458k
2番
5-5
クラルージ
|
-
|
-
|
4
不
8頭
門別
21.07.07
JRA認定
2歳
外1000右ダ
5人
服部茂
54.0
1:01.3 (0.4)
36.5 414k
5番
5-5
ブエラプー
|
前々走
|
4
良
8頭
門別
21.06.17
JRA認定
2歳
外1100右ダ
5人
桑村真
54.0
1:10.5 (1.7)
39.6 504k
2番
4-3
カーロデス
|
-
|
-
|
3
良
8頭
門別
21.06.16
JRA認定
2歳
外1000右ダ
5人
五十冬
54.0
1:03.2 (0.5)
38.7 500k
6番
2-1
エムオーク
|
8
稍
11頭
門別
21.06.23
JRA認定
2歳
外1000右ダ
7人
小野楓
54.0
1:03.5 (2.2)
38.8 472k
10番
6-9
スタイルユ
|
7
良
10頭
門別
21.06.09
JRA認定
2歳
外1000右ダ
1人
落合玄
54.0
1:05.3 (2.6)
41.3 438k
3番
1-2
ギンガレー
|
5
良
10頭
門別
21.06.16
DOユース
2歳
外1000右ダ
5人
阪野学
54.0
1:04.0 (1.6)
40.0 460k
10番
2-3
クラサーベ
|
-
|
-
|
5
稍
7頭
門別
21.06.23
JRA認定
2歳
外1000右ダ
5人
服部茂
54.0
1:02.9 (1.1)
38.4 418k
2番
5-6
フィティア
|
3走前
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
5
重
11頭
門別
21.05.19
JRA認定
2歳
外1000右ダ
7人
宮崎光
54.0
1:02.5 (2.1)
37.8 498k
4番
8-5
レディーア
|
-
|
-
|
7
良
11頭
門別
21.06.03
JRA認定
2歳
外1000右ダ
9人
岩橋勇
54.0
1:03.7 (1.7)
38.7 478k
1番
8-6
サハラブレ
|
-
|
-
|
4
良
8頭
門別
21.06.08
JRA認定
2歳
外1000右ダ
2人
服部茂
54.0
1:04.0 (2.1)
38.1 414k
2番
6-7
ジョリーフ
|
4走前
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
4
稍
8頭
門別
21.05.05
JRA認定
2歳
外1100右ダ
4人
宮崎光
54.0
1:11.7 (3.9)
42.2 506k
8番
3-4
エイシンチ
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
5走前
|