|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡3
鹿毛
|
牝3
栗毛
|
牝3
青鹿毛
|
牡3
栗毛
|
牡3
芦毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牡3
青鹿毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牡3
黒鹿毛
|
牝3
栗毛
|
牝3
黒鹿毛
|
牡3
黒鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
-
|
468 | 472
|
407 | 407
|
451 | 457
|
464 | 464
|
-
|
482 | 482
|
453 | 461
|
-
|
-
|
408 | 424
|
498 | 506
|
連対時 馬体重 |
512 -8
|
462 +6
|
407 -12
|
439 +7
|
466 +8
|
426 +6
|
483 +3
|
461 +1
|
471 -2
|
429 -5
|
424 +4
|
500 -8
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
-
-
-
|
東1191重ダ8
-
-
-
|
-
浦1342稍ダ10
浦1405良ダ9
浦1342稍ダ10
|
-
浦1303稍ダ1
-
浦1303稍ダ1
|
-
東1253不ダ3
-
-
|
-
豊1272良ダ6
-
-
|
-
浦1317良ダ3
船1395稍ダ4
浦1317良ダ3
|
-
浦1293稍ダ2
浦1371良ダ1
浦1293稍ダ2
|
-
浦1319重ダ12
-
浦1319重ダ12
|
東1193重ダ10
東1286良ダ14
-
浦1311稍ダ3
|
-
浦1302良ダ8
浦1364良ダ1
浦1302良ダ8
|
東1189重ダ3
東1260重ダ2
-
-
|
1300 1400 1500 浦1400 |
持時計 |
0000
0000
0001
0000
|
0206
0000
0000
0000
|
1004
0004
0000
0000
|
2004
0000
0000
0000
|
0113
0001
0003
0000
|
0001
0013
0002
0000
|
1012
0001
0000
0000
|
1213
1001
0000
0000
|
0017
0000
0001
0000
|
0012
0001
0001
0000
|
21216
1004
0000
0000
|
0213
0000
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
15
良
15頭
J福島
21.07.18
3歳未勝利
1700右ダ
14人
江田照
56.0
1:53.2 (6.0)
42.2 520k
14番
12-12-13-14
エクレルシ
|
8
重
16頭
J東京
21.06.19
3歳未勝利
1300左ダ
3人
津村明
54.0
1:19.1 (1.6)
36.9 456k
8番
6-6
メディシス
|
9
良
9頭
浦和
21.07.22
特選
3歳一
1500左ダ
9人
加藤和
54.0
1:40.5 (3.4)
40.9 419k
2番
9-9-9-9
メジャータ
|
16
良
16頭
J福島
21.07.17
3歳上1勝
1150右ダ
16人
▲原優介
51.0
1:10.8 (2.4)
37.1 432k
8番
16-16
ノアヴィグ
|
7
良
15頭
J福島
21.07.18
3歳未勝利
1700右ダ
6人
野中悠
56.0
1:49.1 (1.9)
38.4 458k
2番
10-10-11-11
エクレルシ
|
6
重
15頭
J福島
21.07.11
3歳未勝利
1700右ダ
6人
武藤雅
54.0
1:47.2 (1.5)
39.3 420k
4番
7-7-7-5
アラゴナイ
|
4
稍
10頭
船橋
21.08.10
3歳四五
1500左ダ
4人
張田昂
56.0
1:39.5 (2.2)
41.9 480k
7番
2-2-2-2
ハクサント
|
1
良
9頭
浦和
21.07.22
特選
3歳一
1500左ダ
1人
張田昂
56.0
1:37.1 (0.1)
39.6 460k
1番
1-1-2-2
メイストー
|
9
良
9頭
浦和
21.07.23
ランチタイ
3歳四
1400左ダ
7人
國分祐
56.0
1:34.1 (4.3)
43.4 473k
3番
1-1-6-9
キョウエイ
|
10
重
16頭
J東京
21.06.19
3歳未勝利
1300左ダ
11人
▲小林脩
51.0
1:19.3 (1.8)
37.0 434k
4番
6-8
メディシス
|
6
不
10頭
浦和
21.07.27
相月(あい
C1二
1400左ダ
7人
秋元耕
53.0
1:31.5 (1.5)
40.7 420k
1番
6-7-7-4
ピンクロー
|
8
良
12頭
J函館
21.07.25
3歳未勝利
1000右ダ
1人
横山和
56.0
1:00.4 (1.1)
37.3 508k
7番
1-1
トミケンカ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
-
|
4
重
15頭
J新潟
21.05.22
3歳未勝利
1200左ダ
5人
△泉谷楓
52.0
1:12.2 (0.3)
38.2 448k
15番
8-8
サイモンル
|
14
稍
14頭
大井
21.06.09
3歳
内1600右ダ
14人
△池谷匠
52.0
1:48.1 (5.3)
44.1 427k
12番
9-11-14-14
ミズイロキ
|
11
良
11頭
J中山
21.03.27
3歳1勝ク
内1200右芝
11人
江田照
56.0
1:11.8 (1.7)
35.9 436k
6番
10-11
カンタベリ
|
3
不
16頭
J東京
21.06.20
3歳未勝利
1400左ダ
2人
野中悠
56.0
1:25.3 (0.4)
36.7 460k
10番
12-12
グランデモ
|
4
稍
16頭
J東京
21.06.26
3歳未勝利
1600左ダ
8人
武藤雅
54.0
1:39.0 (0.7)
37.7 426k
13番
3-3
スイートフ
|
6
不
12頭
浦和
21.06.01
3歳五
1400左ダ
1人
森泰斗
56.0
1:31.7 (1.8)
41.5 485k
4番
1-1-1-2
ファキュル
|
2
稍
10頭
浦和
21.06.28
ファンタス
3歳二
1400左ダ
2人
藤江渉
56.0
1:29.3 (0.1)
38.6 461k
6番
4-4-3-3
ピンクロー
|
7
不
10頭
浦和
21.07.01
3歳四
1400左ダ
7人
國分祐
56.0
1:31.9 (2.7)
39.4 477k
1番
10-10-9-9
コスモパラ
|
14
良
16頭
J東京
21.05.09
3歳未勝利
1400左ダ
9人
岩田望
54.0
1:28.6 (1.8)
39.1 438k
1番
3-4
インヴァネ
|
1
良
11頭
浦和
21.06.28
特選
3歳一
1500左ダ
10人
秋元耕
54.0
1:36.4 (0.6)
38.7 424k
9番
8-8-4-3
メイストー
|
2
重
16頭
J福島
21.07.11
3歳未勝利
1150右ダ
2人
武藤雅
56.0
1:08.4 (0.1)
36.8 498k
10番
1-1
ネオトリニ
|
前々走
|
-
|
5
良
16頭
J中山
21.03.28
3歳未勝利
1200右ダ
3人
津村明
54.0
1:13.8 (1.4)
37.2 464k
9番
8-7
ビューティ
|
10
重
12頭
大井
21.05.20
3歳
内1600右ダ
10人
▲菅原涼
51.0
1:46.0 (2.6)
41.9 429k
14番
6-7-11-11
セレーネカ
|
1
稍
12頭
浦和
20.11.25
2歳二
1400左ダ
2人
笹川翼
55.0
1:30.3 (0.7)
38.4 451k
8番
6-7-2-1
ミスターウ
|
10
良
16頭
J東京
21.06.13
3歳未勝利
1600左ダ
4人
田邊裕
56.0
1:39.3 (0.9)
36.9 462k
7番
11-12
アルマドラ
|
3
稍
16頭
J東京
21.05.23
3歳未勝利
1600左ダ
12人
武藤雅
54.0
1:38.7 (1.2)
37.8 430k
15番
9-8
ランカンカ
|
3
良
11頭
浦和
21.05.12
3歳五
1400左ダ
1人
森泰斗
56.0
1:31.7 (1.1)
40.3 484k
7番
2-2-2-3
レコパント
|
1
稍
12頭
浦和
21.06.02
3歳六
1400左ダ
3人
張田昂
56.0
1:30.7 (0.5)
39.5 459k
2番
1-1-1-1
クニノキラ
|
12
重
12頭
浦和
21.06.01
ツイントッ
3歳
1400左ダ
11人
國分祐
56.0
1:31.9 (4.2)
40.3 475k
10番
12-12-12-12
キャッスル
|
3
稍
12頭
浦和
21.04.01
ツインゴー
3歳
1400左ダ
8人
本橋孝
54.0
1:31.1 (1.4)
39.9 439k
11番
4-4-3-3
ミラーウォ
|
6
重
10頭
川崎
21.06.18
青葉木菟(
3歳1
1600左ダ
10人
秋元耕
54.0
1:46.5 (1.0)
40.1 412k
10番
6-7-5-6
アークリオ
|
3
重
16頭
J東京
21.06.19
3歳未勝利
1300左ダ
4人
武藤雅
56.0
1:18.9 (1.4)
37.3 496k
3番
1-1
メディシス
|
3走前
|
-
|
2
稍
16頭
J中山
21.03.06
3歳未勝利
1200右ダ
2人
津村明
54.0
1:13.0 (0.0)
37.8 468k
2番
7-5
トップオア
|
6
良
9頭
大井
21.04.29
3歳
内1600右ダ
8人
吉井章
54.0
1:46.1 (1.4)
41.5 423k
2番
2-2-2-3
トーセンア
|
1
稍
10頭
浦和
20.10.22
2歳五
1400左ダ
3人
笹川翼
55.0
1:32.0 (1.0)
40.2 457k
10番
1-1-1-1
スマイルザ
|
6
良
15頭
J新潟
21.05.15
3歳未勝利
1200左ダ
6人
勝浦正
56.0
1:12.9 (0.4)
37.0 460k
14番
12-12
レッドロム
|
11
良
14頭
J東京
21.05.08
3歳未勝利
1600左ダ
7人
武藤雅
54.0
1:41.4 (1.9)
37.6 432k
11番
12-12
エアーレジ
|
1
稍
11頭
浦和
20.11.26
2歳五
1400左ダ
1人
森泰斗
55.0
1:32.4 (0.3)
41.4 482k
12番
1-2-1-1
ドゥーノッ
|
3
稍
12頭
浦和
21.05.13
3歳六
1400左ダ
3人
張田昂
56.0
1:31.2 (1.0)
40.3 457k
3番
1-1-2-2
ジョーイル
|
10
良
11頭
浦和
21.05.10
浦和800
3歳
800左ダ
3人
國分祐
56.0
50.4 (2.5)
36.2 489k
8番
11-11
ノーブルゲ
|
15
良
16頭
J中山
20.12.26
2歳未勝利
1800右ダ
10人
武藤雅
54.0
2:01.5 (3.1)
41.8 448k
13番
10-11-9-8
セルヴァン
|
9
重
12頭
浦和
21.06.01
ツイントッ
3歳
1400左ダ
12人
秋元耕
54.0
1:30.3 (2.6)
39.0 420k
11番
11-11-11-10
キャッスル
|
5
重
15頭
J新潟
21.05.22
3歳未勝利
1200左ダ
6人
▲小林脩
53.0
1:13.0 (1.5)
39.9 498k
1番
1-2
チャイブテ
|
4走前
|
-
|
2
良
15頭
J中山
21.01.09
3歳未勝利
1200右ダ
7人
津村明
54.0
1:13.6 (0.1)
37.7 472k
10番
9-8
メインター
|
11
稍
13頭
大井
21.04.16
3歳
外1200右ダ
12人
吉井章
54.0
1:15.6 (2.3)
38.7 430k
7番
12-11
オルディネ
|
6
稍
12頭
川崎
20.06.08
天道虫(て
2歳2
1400左ダ
6人
保園翔
54.0
1:35.7 (2.1)
43.9 425k
4番
7-6-7-7
コンモート
|
5
良
16頭
J東京
21.04.24
3歳未勝利
1400左ダ
5人
田邊裕
56.0
1:26.8 (1.0)
36.9 464k
2番
11-11
エバーサニ
|
6
良
16頭
J中京
21.03.27
3歳未勝利
1400左ダ
14人
柴山雄
54.0
1:27.2 (1.7)
38.0 424k
12番
16-16
ピナ
|
6
不
7頭
浦和
20.07.27
ドリームチ
2歳
800左ダ
2人
左海誠
54.0
50.8 (2.3)
37.9 459k
1番
5-5
ムサシフウ
|
6
稍
12頭
浦和
20.11.25
2歳二
1400左ダ
5人
藤江渉
55.0
1:32.2 (1.9)
40.1 444k
1番
4-3-5-6
トーセンド
|
14
良
16頭
J中山
21.04.03
3歳未勝利
1200右ダ
13人
内田博
56.0
1:14.2 (2.2)
38.7 484k
6番
12-10
ダミアン
|
10
稍
16頭
J中山
20.09.26
2歳新馬
内1600右芝
6人
木幡巧
54.0
1:37.9 (1.8)
37.1 448k
6番
11-11-10
シゲルオテ
|
8
良
9頭
浦和
21.05.12
若駒(わか
3歳一
1400左ダ
9人
秋元耕
54.0
1:30.2 (2.4)
39.2 416k
3番
7-7-8-8
ホウヨウク
|
9
稍
16頭
J中山
21.04.17
3歳未勝利
1200右ダ
2人
武藤雅
56.0
1:13.9 (1.1)
39.6 500k
4番
1-2
ジーガーオ
|
5走前
|